. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2010 > Dezember FIFA >    Freundschaft 2010 > Dezember
11:30 Uganda - Äthiopien 4:3 (1:2)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2010 > Dezember FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2010 > Dezember
Nepal - Malediven 6:0
19:00 Brasilien - Niederlande 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 Kanada - Mexiko 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2010 > Dezember FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2010 > Dezember
10:00 Ungarn - Serbien 0:1 (0:0)
10:30 Israel - Griechenland 1:1 (1:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
13:00 KF Skënderbeu - KS Shkumbini 1:0
13:00 FK Dinamo Tirana - KF Teuta Durrës 1:2
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2010/2011  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2010/2011 >
12:00 FC Encamp - FC Lusitanos 2:7
12:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - CE Principat 1:2
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - Casa Estrella del Benfica 4:0
18:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Santa Coloma 0:0
Argentinien > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
22:00 Racing Club - Vélez Sarsfield 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Estudiantes - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
00:10 Aldosivi - Rosario Central 0:5 (0:1)
01:00 Almirante Brown - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:2 (1:1)
01:00 Boca Unidos - Independiente Rivadavia 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2010/2011  Australien >   A-League 2010/2011 >
07:00 Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners 1:1 (1:0)
Australien > National Youth League 2010/2011  Australien >   National Youth League 2010/2011 >
04:00 Melbourne Victory (Y) - Adelaide United (Y) 2:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Lokeren 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 KV Kortrijk - Lierse SK 3:1 (2:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
15:00 KSK Heist - KV Oostende 3:2 (1:0)
Bolivien > Promoción 2010 > Finale  Bolivien >   Promoción 2010 > Finale
Real América - Real Mamoré 3:4
Chile > Primera División 2010 Copa Lib Playoffs > Halbfinale  Chile >   Primera División 2010 Copa Lib Playoffs > Halbfinale
Audax Italiano - Huachipato 2:0 (1:0)
Universidad de Chile - Unión Española 1:4 (0:2)
Chile > Relegation 2010 > Spiele  Chile >   Relegation 2010 > Spiele
21:00 Antofagasta - Santiago Morning 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Curicó Unido - Universidad de Concepción 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:30 SC Freiburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Schalke 04 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
13:30 VfL Bochum - VfL Osnabrück 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Hertha BSC - Erzgebirge Aue 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - TSV 1860 München 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - FC Oberneuland 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Hannover 96 II - SV Wilhelmshaven 9:2 (4:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
14:00 Eintracht Nordhorn - SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:1
14:00 VfL Osnabrück II - Teutonia Uelzen 1:1
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SC Pfullendorf 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - Wormatia Worms 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2010/2011 >
13:30 1. FC Lübars - Holstein Kiel 1:0
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Wuppertaler SV 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC 2:3 (1:2)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Köln 4:4 (2:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - TSV 1860 München 0:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Liguilla Final > Finale  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Liguilla Final > Finale
22:00 Emelec - LDU Quito 1:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
14:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Birmingham City 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Bolton Wanderers - Blackburn Rovers 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Chelsea FC 1:1 (1:0)
England > League One 2010/2011  England >   League One 2010/2011 >
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Walsall FC 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 Olympique Lyon - Toulouse FC 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 AS Monaco - AS Saint-Étienne 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Rennes 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2010/2011 >
14:00 Olympique Lyon - Rodez Aveyron 1:0
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011 >
11:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:0
Griechenland > Super League 2010/2011  Griechenland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Skoda Xanthi - AO Kavala 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Panserraikos - Panionios GSS 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Ergotelis - AO Kerkyra 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 Olympiakos Piräus - Atromitos 2:1 (2:0)
16:15 AEK Athen - AE Larisa 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Football League 2010/2011  Griechenland >   Football League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Panetolikos - Panthrakikos 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Ilioupoli GS - Ethnikos Asteras 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 AO Trikala - Veria FC 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Doxa Dramas FC 1:3 (0:2)
14:10 Ionikos Nikea - Kallithea GS 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
18:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo Marquense - CSD Comunicaciones 2:3 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
02:40 Real España - Olimpia 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
Hongkong > Premier League 2010/2011  Hongkong >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
08:00 Tuen Mun SA - Hong Kong FC 1:0
11:00 TSW Pegasus - Sun Hei SC 0:4
Indien > I-League 2010/2011  Indien >   I-League 2010/2011 >
09:15 East Bengal FC - AIFF XI 4:0 (0:0)
11:00 ONGC FC - Salgaocar SC 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Viva Kerala - Pune FC 1:1 (0:0)
11:15 Churchill Brothers - Mohun Bagan 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie A 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
12:30 Bologna FC - AC Milan 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Sampdoria 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Calcio Catania 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 US Lecce - Chievo Verona 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 AS Roma - AS Bari 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Juventus - Lazio Roma 2:1 (1:1)
Italien > Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011  Italien >   Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011 >
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Bassano Virtus 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Calcio Como - SPAL 1907 Ferrara 2:3 (0:1)
14:30 US Cremonese - Sorrento Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 AS Gubbio - US Salernitana 1919 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - AC Monza Brianza 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 AC Reggiana - AC Pavia 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Spezia Calcio - AC Lumezzane 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Südtirol - Paganese Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Hellas Verona - US Pergocrema 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011  Italien >   Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011 >
14:30 AS Andria BAT - Ternana Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 US Foggia - Cosenza Calcio 1914 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Foligno Calcio - Cavese 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Gela Calcio - AC Pisa 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Benevento Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 US Siracusa - Lucchese 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Viareggio - Taranto FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Virtus Lanciano - ASG Nocerina 1:2 (0:1)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2010/2011  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2010/2011 >
21:00 Reno FC - Benfica FC 4:1
21:00 Sporting Central - Boys' Town 1:1
Kolumbien > Primera A 2010 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale Gruppe A  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2010 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale Gruppe A
23:30 Santa Fe - Deportes Tolima 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 Atlético Huila - La Equidad 2:1 (2:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2010 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale Gruppe B  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2010 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale Gruppe B
21:30 Deportes Quindío - Atlético Nacional 1:2 (1:2)
21:30 Cúcuta Deportivo - Once Caldas 2:1 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Promoción 2010 > Finale  Kolumbien >   Promoción 2010 > Finale
02:30 Deportivo Pasto - Envigado FC 0:1 (0:0)
Libyen > Division 1 2010/2011  Libyen >   Division 1 2010/2011 >
16:30 Al Wahda Tripolis - Al Ahly Tripolis 1:2
18:30 Al Hilal - Al-Akhdar 1:1
Malta > Premier League 2010/2011  Malta >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Qormi FC - Vittoriosa Stars 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Sliema Wanderers - Marsaxlokk FC 1:1 (0:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
14:00 FUS de Rabat - FAR de Rabat 0:1
15:00 Raja Casablanca - Wydad de Fès 3:0
16:00 Hassania US Agadir - JS Kasba Tadla 1:0
19:30 Maghrib de Fès - Wydad AC 2:1
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2010/2011  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2010/2011 >
12:00 FC Academia UTM - Dinamo Bender 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 7:0 (2:0)
12:00 FC Olimpia Bălți - FC Milsami 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 FC Costuleni - CSCA-Rapid Chişinău 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Tiraspol - FC Iskra-Stal 0:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2010/2011  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2010/2011 >
13:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Bar 1:1
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2010/2011  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2010/2011 >
01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Team Wellington 2:3 (2:0)
02:00 Otago United - Canterbury United 2:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
12:30 Vitesse - AFC Ajax 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Twente 6:2 (2:1)
14:30 Feyenoord - SBV Excelsior 1:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2010/2011 >
12:30 FC Zwolle - SC Cambuur 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 AGOVV - Go Ahead Eagles 2:2 (1:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011 >
Dijkse Boys - Amsterdamsche FC annull.
14:00 SV Argon - VV Gemert 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 VV Haaglandia - JVC Cuijk 7:0 (5:0)
14:30 VV Baronie - De Treffers 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Achilles'29 - FC Lienden 5:1 (2:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2010/2011  Nigeria >   Professional League 2010/2011 >
Shooting Stars FC - Plateau United 2:1
Zamfara United - Sharks FC 2:1
Sunshine Stars - Gombe United 3:1
Ocean Boys - Niger Tornadoes 2:0
Lobi Stars - Kaduna United 2:1
Heartland FC - Crown FC 1:0
Österreich > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
16:00 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz 2:1 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Finale  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Finale
21:30 Universidad San Martín - León de Huánuco 2:1 (2:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Gil Vicente - UD Oliveirense 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Arouca - CD Aves 1:3 (1:2)
Portugal > Taça 2010/2011 > 4. Runde  Portugal >   Taça 2010/2011 > 4. Runde
21:15 SL Benfica - Sporting Braga 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça 2010/2011 > Achtelfinale  Portugal >   Taça 2010/2011 > Achtelfinale
16:00 Rio Ave FC - Atlético CP 4:1 (4:0)
16:00 Leixões SC - CD Pinhalnovense 4:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - União Torreense 2:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2010/2011  San Marino >   Campionato 2010/2011 >
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Pennarossa 0:3
15:00 SP Tre Penne - FC Fiorentino 4:0
15:00 SC Faetano - SS Virtus 2:4
Schweiz > Super League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Super League 2010/2011 >
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Sion 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC St.Gallen 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
17:00 Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sporting Gijón - Levante UD 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Hércules CF - Málaga CF 4:1 (0:1)
17:00 RCD Mallorca - Racing Santander 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Real Zaragoza - Real Madrid 1:3 (0:2)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad 5:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
12:00 UD Salamanca - Rayo Vallecano 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Albacete - FC Barcelona B 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Granada CF - Gimnàstic 6:1 (3:0)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - CD Tenerife 3:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
12:00 Cerro Reyes - Atlético Madrid B 2:0
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CD Badajoz 3:1
12:00 Getafe CF B - Rayo Vallecano B 2:0
13:00 Universidad Las Palmas - UD Vecindario 2:1
15:45 Celta Vigo B - CD Lugo 0:3
16:00 CP Cacereño - UB Conquense 1:1
17:00 Deportivo Fabril - RSD Alcalá 4:4
17:00 Pontevedra CF - CD Leganés 5:1
17:00 Extremadura UD - CD Guadalajara 2:1
17:00 Coruxo FC - Montañeros CF 3:0
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
16:00 Real Unión - CD Mirandés 0:1
17:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - Barakaldo CF 1:0
17:00 UD Logroñés - CF Palencia 2:1
17:00 Caudal Deportivo - Peña Sport FC 3:0
17:00 Zamora CF - Athletic Bilbao B 2:2
17:00 CD Leonesa - CD La Muela 2:2
17:00 CD Guijuelo - CD Alavés 0:2
17:00 SD Eibar - SD Lemona 0:0
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011 >
11:30 Benidorm CD - CD Teruel 0:1
12:00 CF Sporting Mahonés - Alicante CF 1:2
12:00 CF Badalona - UD Alzira 1:0
12:00 FC Santboià - RCD Mallorca B 2:2
12:00 Ontinyent CF - Atlético Baleares 0:2
17:00 UE Lleida - CF Gandia 2:1
17:00 CD Dénia - CE L'Hospitalet 1:0
17:00 CD Alcoyano - CE Sabadell 0:1
17:00 CD Castellón - UDA Gramenet 1:1
17:00 Orihuela CF - UE Sant Andreu 2:0
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
11:30 Real Betis B - CD San Roque 0:1
11:30 UD Almería B - Lorca Atlético CF 2:0
12:00 Unión Estepona - Écija Balompié 1:2
12:00 CD Alcalá - Jumilla CF 2:0
12:00 Real Jaén - CD Puertollano 0:0
12:00 UD Melilla - CD Roquetas 0:1
17:00 Polideportivo Ejido - AD Ceuta 2:0
17:00 Yeclano Deportivo - Lucena CF 1:1
17:00 Real Murcia - Caravaca Club de Fútbol 2:1
17:00 Cádiz CF - Sevilla Atlético 2:1
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
14:30 BidVest Wits - AmaZulu FC 3:3 (1:0)
14:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Ajax Cape Town 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Orlando Pirates - Bloemfontein Celtic 2:1 (1:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
14:00 CS Hammam-Lif - CA Bizertin 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Olympique Béja - EGS Gafsa 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Étoile du Sahel - Espérance Zarzis 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 JS Kairouan - Club Sportif Sfaxien 2:1 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2010/2011  Türkei >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
13:00 Sivasspor - Konyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 İstanbul BBSK - Trabzonspor 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Gaziantepspor - Kayserispor 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Fenerbahçe 2:1 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Türkei >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
12:30 Giresunspor - Kartalspor 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Samsunspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 4:0 (3:0)
12:30 Tavşanlı Linyitspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Adanaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 Denizlispor - Erciyesspor 1:1 (0:0)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2010/2011  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2010/2011 >
15:15 Al Ain FC - Ittihad Kalba SCC 1:4
15:15 Dubai Club - Al Wasl 2:1
17:30 Al Sha'ab - Al Jazira Club 0:2
Venezuela > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
20:30 Atlético El Vigía - Monagas 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Aragua FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Zulia FC - Caroni FC 4:0 (0:0)
21:00 Zamora FC - Caracas FC 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Deportivo Petare - Deportivo Táchira 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Esppor Club - Yaracuyanos FC 2:0 (2:0)
21:30 Deportivo Lara - Atlético Venezuela 3:2 (2:0)
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Carabobo FC 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Trujillanos FC 3:3 (3:1)
Wales > Premier League 2010/2011  Wales >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:30 Bala Town - Neath FC 0:2 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2010/2011  Zypern >   First Division 2010/2011 >
16:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - APOP Kinyras 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nikosia 0:2 (0:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten