. .
CONMEBOL > U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2011 Ecuador > Endrunde CONMEBOL >   U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2011 Ecuador > Endrunde
01:00 Ecuador - Uruguay 1:1 (0:1)
03:10 Argentinien - Brasilien 2:3 (1:2)
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2011 Guatemala > 3. Platz CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2011 Guatemala > 3. Platz
20:00 Guatemala - Panama 7:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2011 Guatemala > Finale CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2011 Guatemala > Finale
23:05 Mexiko - Costa Rica 3:1 (2:1)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
14:00 KF Elbasani - KS Besa 0:1
15:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Teuta Durrës 1:0
Argentinien > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
01:20 River Plate - Banfield 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Lanús - Boca Juniors 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Tigre - All Boys 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
02:00 Boca Unidos - San Martín de San Juan 1:1 (1:1)
20:05 Instituto de Córdoba - Almirante Brown 1:1 (1:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2011  Armenien >   Premier League 2011 >
13:00 FC Banants - Pyunik FC 3:4
13:00 Shirak FC - Ulisses FC 1:3
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2011 Abstieg  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2011 Abstieg >
12:00 FK Gäncä - FK Muğan 1:1 (0:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2011 Meisterschaft  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2011 Meisterschaft >
13:00 Qarabağ FK - Khazar Lankaran 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AZAL PFK Baku - FK Baku 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2011  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2011 >
07:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - South Coast Wolves 2:3 (0:2)
07:00 Parramatta FC - Blacktown City FC 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Sydney United - Rockdale City Suns 6:1 (3:1)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2011  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2011 >
07:00 Springvale White Eagles - Dandenong Thunder 0:3 (0:0)
07:00 South Melbourne FC - Richmond SC 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Heidelberg United - Melbourne Knights 2:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2011  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2011 >
07:00 Southern Cross United - Gold Coast Stars annull.
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2011  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2011 >
06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Valentine Phoenix 3:1 (2:1)
06:30 West Wallsend SFC - Weston Workers FC 1:3 (1:3)
06:30 South Cardiff FC - Broadmeadow Magic 1:5 (1:3)
Bahrain > Premier League 2010/2011  Bahrain >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
17:35 Al Ahli - Riffa SC 0:1
Belarus > Cempionat 2011  Belarus >   Cempionat 2011 >
14:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Neman Grodno 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Belshina Bobruisk 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dnepr Mogilev - BATE Borisov 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Minsk 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Dinamo Minsk - FK Gomel 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk 1:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Playoff I  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Playoff I >
18:00 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Standard Liège - KRC Genk 2:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Playoff II-B  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Playoff II-B >
20:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KVC Westerlo 1:1 (1:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2011 Torneo Adecuación  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2011 Torneo Adecuación >
21:30 San José - Club Aurora 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Real Potosí - Bolívar 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 La Paz FC - Oriente Petrolero 2:1 (2:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - Čelik Zenica 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 0:1 (0:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Minyor Pernik - Levski Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 PFC Montana - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 PFC Litex Lovech - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
00:30 Colo-Colo - La Serena 4:1 (2:1)
03:00 Iquique - Universidad de Chile 2:2 (0:0)
21:00 Ñublense - Santiago Morning 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 O'Higgins - Unión Española 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cobresal - Universidad de Concepción 4:3 (2:1)
23:30 Universidad Católica - Cobreloa 2:0 (1:0)
China > Super League 2011  China >   Super League 2011 >
09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 (1:0)
09:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Shaanxi Renhe 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Hangzhou Greentown 1:3 (1:0)
13:30 Shandong Luneng - Changchun Yatai 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2010/2011 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2010/2011 Verano >
18:00 Barrio México - Deportivo Saprissa 0:3
Costa Rica > Primera División 2010/2011 Verano Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2010/2011 Verano Playoffs > Viertelfinale
04:00 CS Herediano - Limón FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - AD San Carlos 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - Deportivo Saprissa 1:2 (1:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2010/2011  Dänemark >   Superliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Aalborg BK - AC Horsens 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Odense BK - Brøndby IF 1:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2010/2011  Dänemark >   1. Division 2010/2011 >
13:00 Hvidovre IF - Næstved BK 1:3 (0:2)
13:45 FC Vestsjælland - Aarhus GF 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kolding FC - FC Fyn 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Viborg FF - Akademisk BK 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Fredericia - FC Hjørring 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Roskilde - Skive IK 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Köln 5:1 (3:0)
17:30 Bayer Leverkusen - FC St. Pauli 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher SC 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 1. FC Union Berlin - FSV Frankfurt 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
13:30 Hallescher FC - Holstein Kiel 0:3 (0:0)
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - Hannover 96 II 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 VfL Wolfsburg II - RB Leipzig 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Havelse - Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 TSV Wulsdorf - 1. FC Burg 4:2
15:00 Brinkumer SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack 1:7
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Werder Bremen III 1:7
15:00 Habenhauser FV - SC Weyhe 2:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
15:00 SC Langenhagen - TSV Ottersberg 0:1
15:00 Kickers Emden - SV Meppen 0:2
15:00 Teutonia Uelzen - Goslarer SC 1:1
15:00 VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:2
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC Hansa Lüneburg 1:0
15:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - BV Cloppenburg 1:2
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - Arminia Hannover 0:1
15:00 Eintracht Northeim - VfV Hildesheim 0:1
15:00 Eintracht Nordhorn - VfB Oldenburg 4:3
17:00 TuS Heeslingen - TuS Güldenstern Stade 4:3
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
15:00 ASV Durlach - FV Illertissen 2:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - FC St. Pauli II 1:1
14:00 Altona 93 - Bramfelder SV 5:1
15:00 Niendorfer TSV - Concordia Hamburg 5:1
15:00 FC Bergedorf 85 - Meiendorfer SV 2:2
15:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Condor Hamburg 2:1
15:00 Wedeler TSV - Eintracht Norderstedt 4:1
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - LFC Berlin 0:0
14:00 BAK Ankaraspor 07 - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:0
14:00 Reinickendorfer Füchse - TSG Neustrelitz 1:2
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
13:00 VfB Auerbach - Sachsen Leipzig 2:1
14:00 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - Dynamo Dresden II 1:2
14:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC II 0:0
14:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Erzgebirge Aue II 4:0
14:00 Germania Halberstadt - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:0
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg II - VfL Halle 96 1:2
14:00 SC Borea Dresden - Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 1:1
14:00 FSV Zwickau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:0
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Heider SV - Eider Büdelsdorf 1:2
15:00 SV Todesfelde - Flensburg 08 0:0
15:00 VfB Lübeck II - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2:1
15:00 Eckernförder SV - TSV Kropp 0:2
15:00 Schleswig 06 - TSV Bordesholm 1:1
15:00 SV Eichede - Heikendorfer SV 6:0
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Memmingen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - SV Darmstadt 98 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 VfB Homberg - MSV Duisburg II 1:0
15:00 SSVg Velbert - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:1
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 3:1
15:00 VfB Speldorf - FC Wegberg-Beeck 4:1
15:00 Westfalia Herne - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:3
15:00 1. FC Kleve - SpVgg Erkenschwick annull.
15:00 Fortuna Köln - VfB Hüls 3:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - SG Betzdorf 2:2
15:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - SV Auersmacher 1:1
16:00 Eintracht Trier II - Rot-Weiß Hasborn 2:1
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2010/2011 >
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Victoria Gersten 0:1
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV II 0:4
14:00 FFC Oldesloe - Werder Bremen 1:1
14:00 1. FC Lübars - TeBe Berlin 2:1
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - BV Cloppenburg 0:0
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2010/2011 >
11:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg II - FV Löchgau 0:0
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FFC Recklinghausen 4:1
11:00 1. FC Köln - SC Freiburg 3:2
14:00 Bayern München II - VfL Sindelfingen 1:0
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - TSV Crailsheim 0:0
14:00 SC Sand - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 1:2
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 Hansa Rostock - Energie Cottbus 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Magdeburg 5:2 (2:1)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha Zehlendorf 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel 5:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bonner SC 2:2 (2:1)
11:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - 1. FC Köln 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Borussia Dortmund 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Rot Weiss Ahlen 4:0 (0:0)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - MSV Duisburg 4:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Augsburg 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 Hansa Rostock - Energie Cottbus 1:3 (0:2)
11:00 TeBe Berlin - VfL Osnabrück 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - Waldhof Mannheim 1:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2011 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2011 Primera Etapa >
02:00 Deportivo Quito - LDU Quito 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Liga de Loja - Manta 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Olmedo - Imbabura 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Espoli - El Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
14:30 Blackpool FC - Arsenal FC 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Aston Villa - Newcastle United 1:0 (1:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2011  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2011 >
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - HB Tórshavn 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 B71 Sandoy - KÍ Klaksvík 0:6 (0:0)
18:00 07 Vestur - B36 Tórshavn 0:3 (0:1)
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2011 > 6. Runde  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2011 > 6. Runde
12:30 LPS Helsinki - IFK Mariehamn 0:8 (0:3)
12:30 SJK Seinäjoki - FC KooTeePee 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ekenäs IF - Kuopion PS 0:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 Olympique Marseille - Toulouse FC 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Montpellier HSC - OGC Nice 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - RC Lens 3:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2010/2011 >
14:00 Juvisy FCF - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1
14:00 Henin-Beaumont - Stade Briochin FF 2:1
15:00 Nord Allier Yzeure - Montpellier HSC 2:2
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Baia Zugdidi - WIT Georgia 1:0
14:00 FC Samtredia - Spartak Tskhinvali 0:0
14:00 Kolkheti Poti - Sioni Bolnisi 1:0
16:00 FC Zestafoni - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:0
17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Olimpi Rustavi 2:1
Ghana > Premier League 2010/2011  Ghana >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
17:00 Wa All Stars FC - Hearts of Oak 1:0
17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Aduana Stars 1:0
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - New Edubiase FC 3:0
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Heart of Lions 2:0
17:00 Tudu Mighty Jets - Berekum Arsenal 2:1
17:00 Liberty Professionals - Real Tamale United 2:0
17:00 BA Stars - Medeama SC 0:0
19:00 Asante Kotoko - King Faisal 2:1
Griechenland > Super League 2010/2011  Griechenland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
18:00 AO Kavala - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Atromitos - Olympiakos Piräus 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos Volou 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 AE Larisa - AEK Athen 2:3 (1:3)
18:00 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Iraklis Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Panionios GSS - Panserraikos 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AO Kerkyra - Ergotelis 1:0 (1:0)
Griechenland > Football League 2010/2011  Griechenland >   Football League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Kallithea GS - Ionikos Nikea 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 OFI Heraklion - Ethnikos Piräus 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Diagoras Rhodos 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ethnikos Asteras - Ilioupoli GS 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Veria FC - AO Trikala 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Agrotikos Asteras 4:0 (2:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura >
04:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Deportivo Heredia 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Mictlán - Deportivo Xinabajul 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Peñarol La Mesilla - Juventud Retalteca 1:1 (0:0)
20:05 Universidad SC - CSD Municipal 1:1 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura >
03:30 Victoria - Necaxa 3:3
03:30 Marathón - Olimpia 0:1
23:00 CD Platense - Vida 2:1
Hongkong > Premier League 2010/2011  Hongkong >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
09:00 Tai Po FC - Tai Chung FC 3:1
Indien > I-League 2010/2011  Indien >   I-League 2010/2011 >
12:30 Indian Arrows - Pune FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 Churchill Brothers - Chirag United 2:1 (0:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
Bontang FC - Persibo Bojonegoro annull.
10:25 Persijap Jepara - Persela Lamongan 0:2
14:00 Arema Indonesia FC - Persija Jakarta 2:1
Irak > Super League 2010/2011  Irak >   Super League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Naft Al Junoob - Karbalaa FC 0:1
14:00 Al Nasiriya - Al Minaa 1:1
14:00 Al Hindiya - Al Diwaniya 2:2
14:00 Al Najaf - Al Masafi 1:0
14:30 Al Zawra’a - Naft Maysan 0:0
14:30 Baghdad FC - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:2
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011 >
14:15 FC Zob Ahan - Persepolis 0:3
14:30 Mes Kerman FC - Sepahan FC 3:2
16:30 Esteghlal - Tractor Sazi 1:2
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
18:30 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie A 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
12:30 Juventus - Genoa CFC 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 AS Bari - Calcio Catania 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 US Palermo - AC Cesena 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - US Lecce 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bologna FC - SSC Napoli 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Lazio Roma - Parma FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - AC Milan 1:2 (0:2)
Italien > Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011  Italien >   Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011 >
15:00 AS Gubbio - Bassano Virtus 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Cremonese - Calcio Como 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Paganese Calcio - AC Lumezzane 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Südtirol - AC Monza Brianza 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Alessandria 1912 - US Pergocrema 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 AC Reggiana - Ravenna Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hellas Verona - US Salernitana 1919 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 AC Pavia - Sorrento Calcio 5:4 (3:1)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - SPAL 1907 Ferrara 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011  Italien >   Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011 >
15:00 AS Andria BAT - Atletico Roma 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Viareggio - Cavese 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Virtus Lanciano - Cosenza Calcio 1914 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 ASG Nocerina - Lucchese 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 US Foggia - AC Pisa 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Gela Calcio - US Siracusa 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Foligno Calcio - Taranto FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Ternana Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2010/2011 Abstieg  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2010/2011 Abstieg >
22:30 Humble Lions - Arnett Gardens 0:1
22:30 Benfica FC - Sporting Central 0:1
Jamaika > National Premier League 2010/2011 Playoff  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2010/2011 Playoff >
22:30 Boys' Town - Village United 2:1
23:00 Portmore United - Tivoli Gardens 0:0
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2010/2011  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2010/2011 >
17:30 Al Sadd - Al Gharafa 1:3
19:30 Qatar SC - Al Rayyan 2:0
Kolumbien > Primera A 2011 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2011 Apertura >
01:20 Boyacá Chicó - Atlético Nacional 2:1 (1:0)
03:25 Deportivo Cali - Deportivo Pereira 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Independiente Medellín - Envigado FC 1:2 (0:2)
22:30 Itagüi Ditaires - Atlético Junior 3:0 (3:0)
22:30 Atlético Huila - Santa Fe 2:0 (2:0)
22:30 Once Caldas - La Equidad 0:1 (0:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2011  Lettland >   Virsliga 2011 >
13:00 FK Jūrmala-VV - FK Jelgava 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 FK Liepājas Metalurgs - FC Jūrmala 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Skonto FC - FB Gulbene 2005 2:1 (0:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2011  Litauen >   A Lyga 2011 >
12:00 FK Mažeikiai - FK Ekranas 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Kruoja Pakruojis - VMFD Žalgiris 0:1 (0:0)
17:10 FK Šiauliai - FK Atlantas 3:1 (3:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2010/2011  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2010/2011 >
16:00 CS Grevenmacher - Swift Hesperange 1:3
16:00 Jeunesse Canach - RFCU Luxemburg 3:2
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - UN Käerjéng 2:1
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - FC Differdange 03 2:0
Malta > Premier League 2011 Abstieg  Malta >   Premier League 2011 Abstieg >
15:00 Hibernians FC - Sliema Wanderers 2:3 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2011 Playoff  Malta >   Premier League 2011 Playoff >
17:00 Birkirkara FC - Tarxien Rainbows 3:0 (1:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
16:00 KAC de Kénitra - Kawkab AC Marrakech 0:0
18:30 Wydad AC - Raja Casablanca 1:1
21:00 FAR de Rabat - JS El Massira 4:2
Mexiko > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Monarcas Morelia 2:3 (1:1)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 CF Pachuca - Jaguares Chiapas 3:0 (0:0)
02:00 Club San Luis - Club Necaxa 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 CF Atlante - Atlas Guadalajara 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres 2:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Clausura >
02:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Alacranes de Durango 1:0
02:00 Indios Juárez - Veracruz (old) 1:0
19:00 Atlante UTN - Leones Negros 2:1
19:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Club León 2:1
23:00 Reboceros de la Piedad - Club Tijuana 2:1
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2010/2011  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2010/2011 >
12:00 FC Costuleni - FC Tiraspol 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Găgăuzia - CSCA-Rapid Chişinău 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Dinamo Bender 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Dacia Chişinău - FC Zimbru 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Milsami - FC Olimpia Bălți 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 FC Sheriff - FC Iskra-Stal 2:1 (0:1)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2010/2011 Playoffs > Finale  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2010/2011 Playoffs > Finale
04:00 Waitakere United - Auckland City FC 3:2 (2:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
14:30 FC Twente - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 0:4 (0:2)
16:30 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 2:2 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2010/2011 >
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - Go Ahead Eagles 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011 >
Dijkse Boys - FC Oss annull.
14:00 VV Haaglandia - EVV 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Quick'20 - Achilles'29 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 FC Hilversum - SV Argon 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 VV Baronie - FC Lienden 2:3 (1:0)
14:30 JVC Cuijk - VV Gemert 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - VV Sint Bavo 3:0 (3:0)
14:30 De Treffers - HVV Hollandia 0:1 (0:1)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2010/2011  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
16:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Sileks Kratovo 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2011  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2011 >
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Odd Grenland 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Tromsø IL - IK Start 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - FK Haugesund 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Sogndal IL 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Rosenborg BK - Lillestrøm SK 4:4 (1:1)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2011  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2011 >
15:30 Hamarkameratene - Ranheim IL 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Sandefjord Fotball 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Bryne FK - Randaberg IL 7:0 (3:0)
18:00 Hønefoss BK - IL Hødd 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Løv-Ham Fotball - Asker SK 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 5:2 (1:1)
18:00 Strømmen IF - Sandnes Ulf 4:2 (1:0)
20:00 Alta IF - Kongsvinger IL 2:1 (1:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2011  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2011 >
15:00 IL Sandviken - Arna-Bjørnar 1:4 (1:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
16:00 KSV Superfund - Austria Wien 3:3 (2:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011 >
10:30 SV Mattersburg (A) - SV Schwechat 4:1 (3:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011 >
15:00 Sturm Graz (A) - ASK Voitsberg 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Juniors OÖ - Union St. Florian 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011 >
16:30 SVG Reichenau - Austria Salzburg 3:5 (1:3)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
11:00 FC Südburgenland - FC Stattegg 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Union Kleinmünchen - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:3 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
21:30 3 de Febrero - General Caballero ZC 1:0 (0:0)
21:45 Rubio Ñu - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
16:45 Korona Kielce - Wisła Kraków 2:2 (0:1)
17:15 Jagiellonia Białystok - Arka Gdynia 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2010/2011  Polen >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
11:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Ruch Radzionków 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dolcan Ząbki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 GKS Katowice - MKS Kluczbork 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 ŁKS Łódź - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Rio Ave FC 1:6 (1:0)
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - União Leiria 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 SC Beira-Mar - SC Olhanense 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Portimonense SC - FC Porto 2:3 (0:0)
21:15 Naval 1° de Maio - SL Benfica 2:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
12:15 CD Trofense - CD Aves 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Feirense - Varzim SC 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 FC Arouca - FC Penafiel 6:3 (3:1)
17:00 SC Freamunde - CD Fátima 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Gil Vicente - Moreirense FC 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - Os Belenenses 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 CD Santa Clara - UD Oliveirense 1:2 (1:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
14:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - FC Victoria Brăneşti 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 Sportul Studenţesc - FC Timişoara 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 Astra Ploieşti - Steaua Bucureşti 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2011/2012  Russland >   Premier Liga 2011/2012 >
12:00 FK Rostov - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:3 (0:1)
14:15 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Nalchik 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva 0:3 (1:1)
18:45 Spartak Moskva - Terek Grozny 0:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2010/2011  San Marino >   Campionato 2010/2011 >
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Virtus 4:3
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SS Cosmos 2:0
15:00 SC Faetano - SP Cailungo 5:0
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2010/2011  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
19:35 Al Wehda - Al Ittihad 1:2
19:35 Al Hilal - Al Shabab 2:1
19:35 Al Ahli SFC - Al Nassr 0:0
Schottland > Premiership 2010/2011  Schottland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
13:45 Hamilton Academical - Rangers FC 0:1 (0:1)
Schottland > Championship 2010/2011  Schottland >   Championship 2010/2011 >
16:00 Dundee FC - Stirling Albion FC 1:1 (0:1)
Schottland > Challenge Cup 2010/2011 > Finale  Schottland >   Challenge Cup 2010/2011 > Finale
16:00 Ross County FC - Queen Of The South 2:0 (2:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2011  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2011 >
14:00 AIK Solna - Mjällby AIF 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Helsingborgs IF - IF Elfsborg 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 BK Häcken - IFK Göteborg 3:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2011  Schweden >   Superettan 2011 >
15:00 Qviding FIF - Degerfors IF 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Falkenbergs FF 0:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2011  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2011 >
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Jitex BK 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Hammarby IF - Umeå IK FF 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 KIF Örebro DFF - LdB FC Malmö 1:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Super League 2010/2011 >
16:00 FC St.Gallen - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2010/2011 >
15:30 SR Delémont - FC Vaduz 1:1 (0:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbien >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
14:30 FK Rad Beograd - OFK Beograd 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - Partizan 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Čukarički-Stankom 4:0 (2:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
16:30 ND Triglav 2000 - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:4 (0:3)
Spanien > Primera División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
17:00 Sporting Gijón - CA Osasuna 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hércules CF - Espanyol Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Santander - Levante UD 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Málaga CF - Deportivo La Coruña 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Valencia CF - Villarreal CF 5:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
12:00 Xerez CD - Real Betis 2:3 (0:0)
17:00 Córdoba CF - AD Alcorcón 1:4 (1:2)
17:00 CD Numancia - Villarreal CF B 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 UD Salamanca - SD Ponferradina 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Girona FC - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
11:00 Rayo Vallecano B - UD Vecindario 1:1
12:00 Extremadura UD - Atlético Madrid B 1:3
12:00 Celta Vigo B - RSD Alcalá 0:0
12:00 Universidad Las Palmas - CD Leganés 0:0
17:00 Pontevedra CF - UB Conquense 1:1
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CD Lugo 2:2
17:00 CD Badajoz - Montañeros CF 1:1
18:00 Coruxo FC - CD Guadalajara 0:4
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
17:00 Real Unión - Gimnástica Torrelavega 2:0
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Peña Sport FC 0:0
17:00 CD Alavés - CD La Muela 2:2
18:00 Zamora CF - Sporting Gijón B 3:1
18:00 CD Leonesa - Real Oviedo 4:1
19:00 Caudal Deportivo - CD Mirandés 0:1
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011 >
11:30 Orihuela CF - CF Sporting Mahonés 1:1
12:00 FC Santboià - Alicante CF 0:0
12:00 CD Castellón - RCD Mallorca B 1:0
12:00 Atlético Baleares - UDA Gramenet 5:1
17:00 CF Badalona - Benidorm CD 0:0
17:00 UE Lleida - CD Teruel 3:0
17:00 CD Dénia - UD Alzira 1:1
17:00 CD Alcoyano - CF Gandia 0:1
17:00 UE Sant Andreu - CE Sabadell 0:1
18:00 Ontinyent CF - CE L'Hospitalet 2:1
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
11:30 UD Almería B - CD San Roque 1:1
11:30 CD Roquetas - Jumilla CF 5:1
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - CD Puertollano 5:0
12:00 UD Melilla - Real Betis B 3:1
12:00 Unión Estepona - Polideportivo Ejido 1:1
17:00 Real Jaén - Lorca Atlético CF 1:0
17:30 Real Murcia - Écija Balompié 1:0
18:00 Yeclano Deportivo - AD Ceuta 0:2
18:00 Cádiz CF - Club de Fútbol La Unión 3:0
Sudan > Premier League 2011  Sudan >   Premier League 2011 >
19:00 Ahli Al Khartoum - Al-Hilal Omdurman 1:2
Südkorea > K League 1 2011  Südkorea >   K League 1 2011 >
08:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Gangwon FC 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Jeonbuk FC - Suwon Bluewings 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Busan IPark - FC Seoul 1:1 (0:1)
08:00 Daejeon Citizen - Jeju United 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Chunnam Dragons - Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 0:0 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2011  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2011 >
13:00 Chiangrai United - INSEE Police United 1:2
13:00 TTM Phichit - Bangkok Glass FC 0:1
13:00 Buriam PEA - Thai Port FC 1:0
13:00 TOT FC - Osotspa Saraburi 0:0
13:00 Sisaket FC - Khonkaen FC 2:0
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 České Budějovice - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Hradec Králové - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:1 (2:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Baník Sokolov 1:0 (0:0)
10:15 FC Hlučín - 1. SC Znojmo 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 MFK Karvina - FK Sezimovo Ústí 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Tescoma Zlín 1:1 (1:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2010/2011  Türkei >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
13:00 İstanbul BBSK - Sivasspor 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Gaziantepspor - MKE Ankaragücü 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Gençlerbirliği - Kayserispor 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - Trabzonspor 0:1 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Türkei >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
13:00 Erciyesspor - Tavşanlı Linyitspor 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Karşıyaka SK - Diyarbakırspor 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Giresunspor - Altay Izmir 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Orduspor - Adanaspor 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Kartalspor 1:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Illichivets 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 FK Krivbas - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0 (1:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2010/2011  Ungarn >   NB I 2010/2011 >
17:30 Újpest FC - Debreceni VSC 2:2 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
15:30 El Tanque Sisley - Bella Vista 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Rampla Juniors - Defensor Sporting 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Liverpool - River Plate 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Tacuarembó - Nacional 0:3 (0:2)
21:30 Racing - Central Español 1:1 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2011  USA >   Major League Soccer 2011 >
01:00 Philadelphia Union - New York RB 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 New England Revolution - Real Salt Lake 0:2 (0:1)
01:30 D.C. United - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:1 (0:1)
04:30 CD Chivas - Columbus Crew 0:0 (0:0)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Toronto FC 1:1 (1:1)
USA > North American Soccer League 2011  USA >   North American Soccer League 2011 >
01:00 Carolina RailHawks - Puerto Rico Islanders 1:2
01:00 FC Tampa Bay - Impact de Montréal 1:0
01:30 Fort Lauderdale Strikers - FC Edmonton 1:2
02:00 Atlanta Silverbacks - NSC Minnesota Stars 1:2
USA > Frauen Women's Professional Soccer 2011  USA >  Frauen Women's Professional Soccer 2011 >
01:00 Atlanta Beat - Boston Breakers 1:4 (0:2)
Usbekistan > Super League 2011  Usbekistan >   Super League 2011 >
13:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:2
Venezuela > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
00:30 Mineros de Guayana - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Atlético El Vigía - Trujillanos FC 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Aragua FC - Caracas FC 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Deportivo Petare - Monagas 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Zulia FC - Carabobo FC 1:3 (0:2)
23:00 Real Esppor Club - Atlético Venezuela 1:0 (1:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2011  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2011 >
11:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Hòa Phát 2:0
11:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - FLC Thanh Hóa 2:2
11:00 Hải Phòng FC - Bình Dương FC 2:2
11:00 Đồng Tháp - Khatoco Khánh Hoà 2:2
12:00 LG-ACB Ha Noi - Đồng Tâm Long An 3:1
Wales > Premier League 2011 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2011 Relegation >
15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Airbus UK 2:0 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2011 Playoff  Zypern >   First Division 2011 Playoff >
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AEK Larnaca 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 APOEL Nikosia - Omonia Nikosia 2:0 (2:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten