. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2011 > April FIFA >    Freundschaft 2011 > April
Mosambik - Tansania 2:0
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2011 > April FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2011 > April
15:00 England - Guinea 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Uruguay - VA Emirate 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 USA - Japan 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Frankreich - Portugal 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2011 > Achtelfinale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2011 > Achtelfinale
ASEC Mimosas - Raja Casablanca n.gesp.
Al Ittihad Tripolis - Enyimba Aba n.gesp.
15:00 ZESCO United - Al-Ahly 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 GD Interclube - MC Alger 1:1 (1:0)
20:10 Espérance de Tunis - ASC Diaraf 5:0 (4:0)
20:30 Wydad AC - TP Mazembe 1:0 (1:0)
CAF > U20 Africa Cup 2011 Südafrika > Gruppe A CAF >   U20 Africa Cup 2011 Südafrika > Gruppe A
12:00 Südafrika - Ägypten 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Mali - Lesotho 1:1 (0:0)
OFC > U20 Championship 2011 Neuseeland > Gruppe A OFC >   U20 Championship 2011 Neuseeland > Gruppe A
00:30 Fidschi - Vanuatu 0:2 (0:1)
03:00 Amerikanisch Samoa - Papua-Neuguinea 1:5 (0:2)
OFC > U20 Championship 2011 Neuseeland > Gruppe B OFC >   U20 Championship 2011 Neuseeland > Gruppe B
05:30 Neuseeland - Salomonen 3:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
19:00 Newell's Old Boys - Banfield 0:1 (0:0)
21:10 Independiente - All Boys 2:2 (1:0)
22:10 Estudiantes - Colón de Santa Fe 0:2 (0:1)
23:20 Vélez Sarsfield - Quilmes 2:3 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
20:30 Deportivo Merlo - C.A.I. 1:1 (1:1)
Armenien > Premier League 2011  Armenien >   Premier League 2011 >
13:00 FC Banants - Shirak FC 2:2
13:00 FC Ararat - Pyunik FC 1:4
13:00 Mika FC - Ulisses FC 2:3
13:00 Impuls Dilijan - Gandzasar Kapan 2:2
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2011 Abstieg  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2011 Abstieg >
11:00 FK Muğan - Simurq PFC 3:0 (1:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2011 Meisterschaft  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2011 Meisterschaft >
13:00 Neftçi PFK - FK Baku 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Khazar Lankaran - AZAL PFK Baku 3:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2011  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2011 >
11:00 Bankstown City Lions - Blacktown City FC 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 Manly United - Rockdale City Suns 0:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2011  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2011 >
07:00 Northcote City FC - VTC Football 3:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2011  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2011 >
09:00 Hamilton Olympic - Broadmeadow Magic 5:4 (2:1)
10:00 Weston Workers FC - Valentine Phoenix 2:1 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2011  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2011 >
09:00 Inglewood United - Armadale SC 4:1 (3:0)
09:00 Perth SC - Western Knights SC 6:1 (3:0)
09:00 Mandurah City SC - Floreat Athena 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - ECU Joondalup 3:0 (0:0)
09:00 Sorrento FC - Cockburn City SC 3:0 (2:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2011  Belarus >   Cempionat 2011 >
15:00 FK Minsk - FK Vitebsk 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Neman Grodno - Belshina Bobruisk 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Gomel - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Dinamo Brest 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Dinamo Minsk 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 BATE Borisov - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Playoff II-A  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Playoff II-A >
20:00 Cercle Brugge - KV Mechelen 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Lierse SK - Sint-Truidense VV 1:1 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Playoff II-B  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Playoff II-B >
20:00 KVC Westerlo - Germinal Beerschot 1:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Relegation  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Relegation >
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - AS Eupen 2:2 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Playoff I  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Playoff I >
20:00 KRC Genk - KAA Gent 3:0 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2011 Torneo Adecuación  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2011 Torneo Adecuación >
21:30 Nacional Potosí - Club Aurora 0:2 (0:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
16:30 Leotar Trebinje - FK Drina 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Zvijezda Gradačac - Slavija Sarajevo 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 NK Travnik - Čelik Zenica 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Široki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 FK Rudar - Zrinjski Mostar 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Borac Banja Luka - Buducnost Banovici 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 3:2 (0:2)
20:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo 2:1 (2:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Akademik Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
20:30 O'Higgins - Unión La Calera 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Concepción 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Huachipato - Cobreloa 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Universidad de Chile - Palestino 0:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2011  China >   Super League 2011 >
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:2 (0:1)
09:45 Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua 1:2 (0:1)
China > League One 2011  China >   League One 2011 >
09:00 Dalian Aerbin - Tianjin Songjiang 2:0
09:00 Hunan Billows - Sunray Cave 2:3
09:30 Beijing Baxy - Shenyang Dongjin 2:1
09:30 Chongqing Lifan - Yanbian FC 2:0
09:30 Guizhou Zhicheng FC - Beijing Institute of Technology FC 0:0
09:30 Shenyang Zhongze - Shenzhen Phoenix 0:2
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern München 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC St. Pauli - Werder Bremen 1:3 (1:0)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - Hamburger SV 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Karlsruher SC 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 TSV 1860 München - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - VfR Aalen 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Kickers Offenbach 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Wacker Burghausen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Babelsberg 03 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - SpVgg Unterhaching 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Werder Bremen II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Sandhausen - TuS Koblenz 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Wilhelmshaven 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Energie Cottbus II - FC Oberneuland 6:1 (2:0)
15:00 TSV Havelse - Holstein Kiel 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SV 07 Elversberg 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Borussia Dortmund II - VfL Bochum II 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
16:00 VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck - SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:1
16:00 VfV Hildesheim - TuS Güldenstern Stade 1:0
16:00 Teutonia Uelzen - Eintracht Northeim 1:2
16:00 Kickers Emden - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 2:1
16:00 VfB Oldenburg - Arminia Hannover 1:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
13:00 SV Rugenbergen - Meiendorfer SV 2:2
15:00 Wedeler TSV - SC Condor Hamburg 0:1
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Heider SV - VfB Lübeck II 1:3
14:00 Flensburg 08 - TSV Bordesholm 2:5
16:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Kropp 0:5
16:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Eider Büdelsdorf 4:0
16:00 SV Eichede - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 2:0
16:00 SV Todesfelde - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1:1
17:00 FC Sylt - VfR Neumünster 0:1
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
SpVgg Weiden - Wormatia Worms annull.
14:00 FSV Frankfurt II - FC Memmingen 4:1 (4:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - 1. FC Nürnberg II 3:3 (0:1)
14:00 Karlsruher SC II - SV Darmstadt 98 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3:0 (1:0)
14:15 Hessen Kassel - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - SV Schalding-Heining 2:1
15:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SV Heimstetten 3:0
15:00 Würzburger FV - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0:2
15:00 FC Ismaning - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 2:2
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - Freier TuS Regensburg 2:3
17:00 TSV Buchbach - SpVgg Unterhaching II 3:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
SV Gonsenheim - SF Köllerbach 2:0
14:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - SC Hauenstein 1:1
15:30 SG Betzdorf - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 2:1
15:30 SV Auersmacher - EGC Wirges 2:1
15:30 Rot-Weiß Hasborn - SV Roßbach 0:0
15:30 SVN Zweibrücken - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 3:0
15:30 SG Bad Breisig - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 2:1
15:30 FK Pirmasens - Eintracht Trier II 1:0
15:30 SV 07 Elversberg II - TuS Mechtersheim 0:2
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga Cup 2011 > Gruppe A  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga Cup 2011 > Gruppe A
13:00 Bayern München - SG Essen-Schönebeck 6:1 (2:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SC 07 Bad Neuenahr 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen 2:3 (0:3)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga Cup 2011 > Gruppe B  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga Cup 2011 > Gruppe B
14:00 Hamburger SV - Turbine Potsdam 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 FF USV Jena - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg - Herforder SV 7:1 (4:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Bonner SC 0:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Alemannia Aachen 3:0 (3:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2011 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2011 Primera Etapa >
22:00 Espoli - LDU Quito 0:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
13:45 Manchester United - Everton FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Newcastle United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - West Bromwich Albion 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Birmingham City 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Fulham FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Aston Villa - Stoke City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Wigan Athletic 4:2 (0:0)
18:30 Chelsea FC - West Ham United 3:0 (1:0)
England > Championship 2010/2011  England >   Championship 2010/2011 >
13:45 Cardiff City - Queens Park Rangers 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Hull City - Middlesbrough FC 2:4 (1:4)
16:00 Watford FC - Barnsley FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Derby County - Burnley FC 2:4 (2:1)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Swansea City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Bristol City 3:2 (2:1)
18:20 Millwall FC - Preston North End 4:0 (2:0)
England > League One 2010/2011  England >   League One 2010/2011 >
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Southampton FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - AFC Bournemouth 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Carlisle United 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Notts County 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Charlton Athletic 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 (1:1)
England > League Two 2010/2011  England >   League Two 2010/2011 >
14:00 Hereford United - Shrewsbury Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Bradford City 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Chesterfield FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Stockport County 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Barnet FC 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Macclesfield Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Burton Albion 1:2 (1:1)
England > National League 2010/2011  England >   National League 2010/2011 >
16:00 Altrincham FC - Newport County 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Grimsby Town 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Bath City - Histon FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Hayes & Yeading 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Darlington FC - York City 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Wrexham FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kettering Town - Forest Green Rovers 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Eastbourne Borough 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tamworth FC - Southport FC 0:1 (0:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2011  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2011 >
13:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Flora 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Ajax Lasnamäe 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Levadia - JK Sillamäe Kalev 4:1 (4:0)
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2011 > Achtelfinale  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2011 > Achtelfinale
13:00 SJK Seinäjoki - HJK Helsinki 0:3 (0:0)
Finnland > Liigacup 2011 > Finale  Finnland >   Liigacup 2011 > Finale
15:00 FC Honka - Tampere United 3:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2010/2011  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2010/2011 >
19:00 Angers SCO - Stade Reims 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Coupe de la Ligue 2010/2011 > Finale  Frankreich >   Coupe de la Ligue 2010/2011 > Finale
20:45 Olympique Marseille - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2010/2011 >
19:00 Rodez Aveyron - Olympique Lyon 1:3
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Samtredia - WIT Georgia 0:1
14:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Spartak Tskhinvali 1:1
14:00 Baia Zugdidi - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:2
14:00 Kolkheti Poti - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:1
15:00 FC Olimpi Rustavi - FC Zestafoni 1:2
Hongkong > Premier League 2010/2011  Hongkong >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
09:00 Fourway Rangers - Tai Po FC 0:5
Indien > I-League 2010/2011  Indien >   I-League 2010/2011 >
12:30 Air India - Churchill Brothers 2:2 (1:2)
12:45 Salgaocar SC - Dempo SC 1:3 (1:2)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
PSM Makassar - Persela Lamongan annull.
10:25 Persija Jakarta - Persisam Putra Samarinda 7:2
14:00 Bontang FC - Persijap Jepara 1:1
Irak > Super League 2010/2011  Irak >   Super League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Al Jaish - Diyala FC 2:2
15:00 Al Kahraba - Al Ramadi 2:1
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011 >
13:30 Pas-Hamedan - FC Zob Ahan 2:1
15:30 Esteghlal - Sanat Naft FC 6:2
Irland > FAI Cup 2011 > 2. Runde  Irland >   FAI Cup 2011 > 2. Runde
16:00 Youghal United - Tralee Dynamos 2:1
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2011 Middle Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2011 Middle Playoff >
15:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Acre FC 4:1 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2011 Top Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2011 Top Playoff >
17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3:1 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2011 Bottom Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2011 Bottom Playoff >
18:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan 5:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Ashkelon 4:1 (0:1)
19:00 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:1 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2011 Top Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2011 Top Playoff >
19:10 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya 1:2 (1:2)
Italien > Serie A 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
12:30 AS Roma - Chievo Verona 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bologna FC - AC Cesena 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Inter - Lazio Roma 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Genoa CFC - US Lecce 4:2 (2:2)
15:00 US Palermo - SSC Napoli 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Parma FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 AS Bari - Sampdoria 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Brescia Calcio - AC Milan 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Juventus - Calcio Catania 2:2 (2:0)
Italien > Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011  Italien >   Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011 >
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Bassano Virtus 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 AS Gubbio - AC Lumezzane 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Cremonese - AC Monza Brianza 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Calcio Como - Paganese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Alessandria 1912 - AC Pavia 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Reggiana - US Pergocrema 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Südtirol - Sorrento Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Hellas Verona - SPAL 1907 Ferrara 3:1 (1:1)
Italien > Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011  Italien >   Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011 >
15:00 Viareggio - SS Barletta Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 AS Andria BAT - Benevento Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Atletico Roma - Cavese 6:0 (4:0)
15:00 US Siracusa - Cosenza Calcio 1914 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Foligno Calcio - Lucchese 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Foggia - ASG Nocerina 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Virtus Lanciano - AC Pisa 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Taranto FC 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Gela Calcio - Ternana Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2011  Japan >   J1 League 2011 >
07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Avispa Fukuoka 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:3 (0:1)
07:00 Omiya Ardija - Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Vissel Kobe 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai 1:2 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2011  Japan >   J2 League 2011 >
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Tokushima Vortis 2:1 (0:1)
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - FC Gifu 2:1 (2:0)
07:00 Yokohama FC - Sagan Tosu 1:3 (0:2)
09:00 Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Kataller Toyama - Tochigi SC 1:3 (0:2)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2011 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2011 Apertura >
22:00 Independiente Medellín - América de Cali 1:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2010/2011  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2010/2011 >
19:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - HNK Cibalia 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 NK Karlovac - NK Zagreb 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 NK Varaždin - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 RNK Split - HNK Šibenik 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 NK Zadar - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:0 (0:0)
20:10 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split 1:2 (1:1)
Litauen > A Lyga 2011  Litauen >   A Lyga 2011 >
12:00 FK Atlantas - FK Tauras Tauragė 2:4 (1:3)
15:00 FK Kruoja Pakruojis - FK Ekranas 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 FK Mažeikiai - FBK Kaunas 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Banga Gargzdai - FK Sūduva 0:1 (0:0)
Malaysia > Super League 2011  Malaysia >   Super League 2011 >
14:15 Sabah FA - Selangor FA 1:2
14:45 Terengganu FA - Perak FA 3:0
14:45 Johor FC - PBDKT T-Team FC 2:1
14:45 Kedah FA - Harimau Muda A 1:2
14:45 Negeri Sembilan FA - Pahang FA 3:1
Malta > Premier League 2011 Playoff  Malta >   Premier League 2011 Playoff >
15:00 Hamrun Spartans - Floriana FC 0:2
17:00 Marsaxlokk FC - Tarxien Rainbows 2:4 (0:4)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 Olympique de Safi - JS El Massira 1:1
17:00 Wydad de Fès - Raja Casablanca 0:3
Mexiko > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
03:10 Club Necaxa - Pumas UNAM 0:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Clausura >
03:30 Correcaminos UAT - Alacranes de Durango 3:0
23:00 Pumas Morelos - Dorados de Sinaloa 2:1
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2010/2011  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2010/2011 >
13:00 Nistru Otaci - Dinamo Bender 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Costuleni 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 CF Găgăuzia - FC Tiraspol 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Olimpia Bălți - FC Iskra-Stal 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Milsami - FC Zimbru 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sheriff - CSCA-Rapid Chişinău 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Academia UTM 2:0 (2:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2010/2011  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2010/2011 >
16:00 FK Zeta - FK Mornar Bar 3:0
16:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:3
16:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0
16:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Mogren Budva 1:1
16:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Sutjeska 5:0
16:00 FK Lovćen - OFK Bar 1:0
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
18:45 Willem II - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - De Graafschap 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda 5:1 (3:1)
20:45 VVV-Venlo - sc Heerenveen 2:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011 >
14:30 VV Katwijk - IJsselmeervogels 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - CSV Apeldoorn 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 HSV Hoek - FC Lisse 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - Flevo Boys 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Excelsior '31 - Sparta Nijkerk 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 SC Genemuiden - VV Capelle 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 SV ARC - HHC Hardenberg 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:3 (1:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011 >
17:00 HVV Hollandia - JVC Cuijk 2:2 (0:2)
Nordirland > Premier League 2011 Championship Round  Nordirland >   Premier League 2011 Championship Round >
16:00 Linfield FC - Cliftonville FC 1:0
16:00 Crusaders FC - Portadown FC 3:1
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Lisburn Distillery 2:1
Nordirland > Premier League 2011 Relegation Round  Nordirland >   Premier League 2011 Relegation Round >
16:00 Coleraine FC - Dungannon Swifts 2:1
16:00 Ballymena United - Newry City FC 1:0
16:00 Glenavon FC - Donegal Celtic FC 3:0
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2010/2011  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
13:00 FK Renova - Napredok Kičevo 4:1 (4:0)
16:00 FK Teteks - Sileks Kratovo 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Skopje 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Metalurg Skopje - FK Pelister 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Turnovo 3:1 (1:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
16:00 KSV Superfund - Sturm Graz 0:5 (0:2)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - LASK Linz 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 RB Salzburg - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:3 (2:1)
18:30 Rapid Wien - SC Magna Wiener Neustadt 4:1 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011 >
16:00 SC Ostbahn XI - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 1:2 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011 >
16:00 SAK Klagenfurt - FC Wels 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Pasching - DSV Leoben 0:2 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011 >
14:00 WSG Wattens - FC Höchst 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 SC Bregenz - SV Seekirchen 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 SVG Reichenau - Union Innsbruck 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 TSV St. Johann - SCR Altach (A) 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Hard - FC Dornbirn 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 FC Kufstein - RB Salzburg (A) 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 TSV Neumarkt - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
21:00 Club Nacional - Tacuary 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Rubio Ñu - Guaraní 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 3 de Febrero - Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2011  Peru >   Primera División 2011 >
20:30 Inti Gas - Unión Comercio 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Universidad San Martín - FBC Melgar 2:2 (1:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
14:45 Korona Kielce - Ruch Chorzów 0:1 (0:1)
16:45 Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Widzew Łódź - Polonia Bytom 3:1 (1:0)
19:15 Lech Poznań - GKS Bełchatów 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Polonia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia 4:0 (2:0)
Polen > I Liga 2010/2011  Polen >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
11:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Górnik Polkowice 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - MKS Kluczbork 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Odra Wodzisław - Kolejarz Stróże 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Łęczna 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 GKS Katowice - Ruch Radzionków 1:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2010/2011 > Finale  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2010/2011 > Finale
21:45 SL Benfica - Paços de Ferreira 2:1 (2:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
11:00 FC Victoria Brăneşti - Universitatea Cluj 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 CFR Cluj - FC Vaslui 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Timişoara - FCM Târgu Mureş 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2011/2012  Russland >   Premier Liga 2011/2012 >
12:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Kuban Krasnodar 0:1 (0:0)
14:15 FK Rostov - Terek Grozny 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:4 (0:2)
Schottland > Premiership 2011 Playoff  Schottland >   Premiership 2011 Playoff >
13:15 Dundee United - Kilmarnock FC 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Motherwell FC 3:3 (2:0)
Schottland > Championship 2010/2011  Schottland >   Championship 2010/2011 >
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Raith Rovers 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Greenock Morton FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Cowdenbeath FC 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Ross County FC - Dundee FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Falkirk FC 1:2 (0:2)
Schottland > League One 2010/2011  Schottland >   League One 2010/2011 >
16:00 Airdrie United FC - Livingston FC 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Stenhousemuir FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Forfar Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Ayr United 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Peterhead FC - East Fife FC 0:2 (0:1)
Schottland > League Two 2010/2011  Schottland >   League Two 2010/2011 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Montrose FC 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Clyde FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 East Stirlingshire FC - Elgin City 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Albion Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Annan Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2011  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2011 >
14:00 Tyresö FF - Piteå IF 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Jitex BK 2:2 (2:2)
Schweiz > Super League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Super League 2010/2011 >
17:45 FC Luzern - AC Bellinzona 3:2 (2:1)
20:15 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (1:1)
20:15 FC St.Gallen - FC Sion 0:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2010/2011 >
17:30 FC Chiasso - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 FC Wohlen - SC Kriens 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Winterthur - Yverdon-Sport FC 1:2 (1:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbien >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
14:30 OFK Beograd - Vojvodina 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Inđija - Borac Čačak 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Rad Beograd - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Hajduk Rodić - FK Smederevo 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Sloboda Point Sevojno - FK Jagodina 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Metalac - BSK Borča 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Javor 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Partizan - Crvena Zvezda 1:0 (0:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2011  Singapur >   Premier League 2011 >
11:00 Courts Young Lions - Gombak United 0:2 (0:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2010/2011  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
17:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Zlaté Moravce 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 FC Nitra - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 MFK Ružomberok - MŠK Žilina 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Spartak Trnava - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Tatran Prešov - MFK Dubnica 2:1 (1:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
17:00 NK Primorje - NK Nafta 1:4 (1:1)
20:00 FC Koper - NK Domžale 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 NK Maribor - Rudar Velenje 2:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
18:00 Valencia CF - Real Madrid 3:6 (0:4)
20:00 FC Barcelona - CA Osasuna 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad 2:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
16:00 Rayo Vallecano - UD Las Palmas 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Elche CF - SD Huesca 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Tenerife - Villarreal CF B 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Córdoba CF - Granada CF 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 CD Numancia - Recreativo Huelva 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Cartagena - Real Valladolid 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Xerez CD - Albacete 4:2 (0:0)
18:00 Celta Vigo - SD Ponferradina 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
16:00 SD Lemona - CD Alavés 1:1
16:30 Zamora CF - Peña Sport FC 4:0
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011 >
20:00 Ontinyent CF - UDA Gramenet 3:0
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
16:00 Unión Estepona - CD San Roque 2:2
18:30 Real Betis B - AD Ceuta 2:1
Südkorea > K League 1 2011  Südkorea >   K League 1 2011 >
08:00 Gangwon FC - Incheon United 1:3 (1:0)
08:00 Pohang Steelers - Ulsan Hyundai 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Chunnam Dragons - Sangju Sangmu 0:1 (0:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2011  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2011 >
13:00 Chonburi FC - Chiangrai United 1:0
13:00 Sriracha FC - Muangthong United 0:0
13:00 Samut Songkhram - Bangkok Glass FC 1:1
13:00 BEC Tero Sasana - Khonkaen FC 3:1
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
16:50 1. FC Slovácko - Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Baník Sokolov 2:2 (1:1)
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Sezimovo Ústí 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Baník Most - FC Zenit Čáslav 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - SK Kladno 2:3 (1:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2010/2011  Türkei >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
14:00 Karabükspor - Sivasspor 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bursaspor - Manisaspor 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Galatasaray - Kayserispor 1:1 (1:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Karpaty Lviv - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Dinamo Kiev 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 FK Krivbas - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:3 (0:3)
Ungarn > NB I 2010/2011  Ungarn >   NB I 2010/2011 >
15:00 Videoton FC - Lombard Pápa TFC 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 BFC Siófok - Szolnoki MÁV 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Kecskeméti TE - Kaposvári RFC 4:1 (2:0)
17:15 Budapesti Vasas - Debreceni VSC 1:5 (0:2)
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - Paksi SE 1:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
20:30 Bella Vista - Montevideo Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Liverpool - El Tanque Sisley 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Rampla Juniors - Peñarol 1:3 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2011  USA >   Major League Soccer 2011 >
03:30 Colorado Rapids - Seattle Sounders 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Toronto FC - Columbus Crew 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 San Jose Earthquakes - CD Chivas 1:2 (1:1)
USA > North American Soccer League 2011  USA >   North American Soccer League 2011 >
20:30 Impact de Montréal - FC Tampa Bay 0:0
Usbekistan > Super League 2011  Usbekistan >   Super League 2011 >
14:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Neftchi Farg'ona 0:2
14:00 Navbahor Namangan - FK Olmaliq 0:1
14:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Qizilqum Zarafshon 3:1
Wales > Premier League 2011 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2011 Relegation >
15:30 Newtown AFC - Aberystwyth Town 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Airbus UK 0:2 (0:1)
Wales > Premier League 2011 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2011 Championship >
16:45 Port Talbot Town - Bangor City 1:2 (1:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten