. .
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2011 > Februar FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2011 > Februar
Sambia - Simbabwe 1:3 (0:3)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2011 > Vorrunde CAF >    CAF Champions League 2011 > Vorrunde
17:30 CF Cansado - ASEC Mimosas 0:2 (0:1)
CONCACAF > U17 Campeonato 2011 Jamaika > Halbfinale CONCACAF >   U17 Campeonato 2011 Jamaika > Halbfinale
01:00 Jamaika - USA 0:2 (0:1)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2010/2011 > Gruppe A OFC >    OFC Champions League 2010/2011 > Gruppe A
05:00 Koloale FC - PRK Hekari United 2:1 (1:0)
05:00 Amicale FC - Lautoka FC 5:1 (4:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2010/2011 > Gruppe B OFC >    OFC Champions League 2010/2011 > Gruppe B
06:30 AS Tefana Faa'a - AS Magenta 0:3 (0:1)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
13:00 KS Shkumbini - KF Bylis Ballsh 4:2
14:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Tiranë 0:0
Algerien > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
14:30 USM Annaba - USM Alger 1:0
14:30 MC Alger - JS Kabylie 1:1
14:30 MC El Eulma - USM El Harrach 3:0
14:30 AS Khroub - USM Blida 1:0
14:30 MC Oran - MC Saïda 1:0
Argentinien > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
21:00 Lanús - Quilmes 2:1 (2:1)
23:10 San Lorenzo - Racing Club 1:2 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
21:00 C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia - Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo Merlo - Aldosivi 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia de Jujuy 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 Rosario Central - Belgrano de Córdoba 2:1 (1:0)
23:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Defensa y Justicia 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2010/2011 Finals > Semi-Final  Australien >   A-League 2010/2011 Finals > Semi-Final
10:00 Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners 2:2 (0:2)
Australien > National Youth League 2010/2011  Australien >   National Youth League 2010/2011 >
04:00 Melbourne Victory (Y) - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 4:0 (1:0)
04:00 A.I.S. - Central Coast Mariners (Y) 1:2 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2011  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2011 >
07:00 Northcote City FC - Melbourne Knights 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Dandenong Thunder - St Albans Saints 5:2 (3:1)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2011  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2011 >
08:00 Inglewood United - ECU Joondalup 1:2 (0:1)
08:00 Armadale SC - Bayswater City SC 0:2 (0:1)
08:00 Cockburn City SC - Floreat Athena 2:1 (0:1)
08:00 Sorrento FC - Western Knights SC 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 Perth SC - Mandurah City SC 1:2 (1:2)
Bahrain > Premier League 2010/2011  Bahrain >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
Manama Club - Malkiya Club annull.
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
20:00 Standard Liège - KV Mechelen 3:0 (3:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
20:00 Lommel United - Royal Antwerp FC 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Brussels - KSV Roeselare 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Standaard Wetteren - KV Turnhout 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 FCV Dender EH - KVK Tienen 0:2 (0:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2011 Torneo Adecuación  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2011 Torneo Adecuación >
21:00 San José - Real Potosí 2:1 (2:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
14:30 Velež Mostar - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 NK Travnik - Zvijezda Gradačac 2:2 (0:2)
14:30 Leotar Trebinje - FK Rudar 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Čelik Zenica - FK Sarajevo 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Olimpic Sarajevo 3:0 (2:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Akademik Sofia - PSFC Chernomorets 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Vidima Rakovski 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Cherno More Varna 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 PFC Beroe - OFC Sliven 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia 1:3 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
00:00 La Serena - O'Higgins 1:2 (0:0)
22:30 Universidad Católica - Santiago Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2010/2011 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2010/2011 Verano >
22:00 Barrio México - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Hamburger SV 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 1. FC Köln - SC Freiburg 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC St. Pauli - Hannover 96 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Bayern München - Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Hertha BSC 0:5 (0:3)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SC Paderborn 07 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Werder Bremen II - VfB Stuttgart II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Kickers Offenbach 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Wacker Burghausen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - SV Babelsberg 03 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 5:2 (2:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
13:30 Hannover 96 II - VFC Plauen 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin - Energie Cottbus II 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Wuppertaler SV 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SC Verl 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Bochum II - 1. FC Köln II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen II - SV 07 Elversberg 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Trier - Arminia Bielefeld II 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Preußen Münster 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Bremer SV - VfL 07 Bremen 2:0
15:00 FC Oberneuland II - Blumenthaler SV 3:2
15:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Werder Bremen III 4:4
15:00 FC Bremerhaven - SC Weyhe 6:0
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Viktoria Urberach - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3:0
14:00 1. FC Schwalmstadt - Bayern Alzenau 2:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfB Oldenburg 1:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
15:00 VfL Kirchheim/Teck - FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:1
15:00 SV Linx - FV Illertissen 0:2
15:00 VfB Neckarrems - SSV Reutlingen 1:1
15:00 SGV Freiberg - TSG 62/09 Weinheim 2:1
15:00 FSV Hollenbach - Normannia Gmünd 1:1
15:00 FC Nöttingen - Stuttgarter Kickers II 3:1
15:00 SpVgg Neckarelz - Kehler FV 0:5
15:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Bahlinger SC 1:2
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
14:00 Optik Rathenow - LFC Berlin 1:0
14:00 Germania Schöneiche - Hansa Rostock II 0:1
15:00 Malchower SV 90 - BAK Ankaraspor 07 2:1
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - 1. FC Magdeburg II 2:1
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue II - VfB Auerbach 0:6
15:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - SC Borea Dresden 1:1
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 VfB Lübeck II - SV Todesfelde 5:0
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
Stuttgarter Kickers - SpVgg Weiden annull.
Wormatia Worms - SSV Ulm 1846 annull.
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt II - SC Freiburg II 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - SpVgg Unterhaching II 1:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - FK Pirmasens 3:0
15:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - SG Bad Breisig 1:1
15:30 SF Köllerbach - EGC Wirges 1:1
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - SV Roßbach 2:2
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 2:1
15:30 SC Hauenstein - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 1:4
15:30 SG Betzdorf - SVN Zweibrücken 1:0
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hertha BSC 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Energie Cottbus 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
12:30 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Karlsruher SC 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 SC Freiburg - SSV Ulm 1846 7:0 (4:0)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
13:00 Hannover 96 - Hansa Rostock 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Hamburger SV - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - Energie Cottbus 1:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2011 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2011 Primera Etapa >
22:00 Emelec - Imbabura 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Liga de Loja - Deportivo Quito 1:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Blackburn Rovers 4:1 (0:0)
16:00 Everton FC - Sunderland AFC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Manchester United 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Blackpool FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Bolton Wanderers 1:1 (1:1)
England > Championship 2010/2011  England >   Championship 2010/2011 >
13:45 Swansea City - Leeds United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Burnley FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Bristol City - Scunthorpe United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Derby County 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Watford FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hull City - Cardiff City 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Nottingham Forest 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Portsmouth FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Reading FC 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Queens Park Rangers 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Norwich City 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Leicester City - Coventry City 1:1 (1:1)
England > League One 2010/2011  England >   League One 2010/2011 >
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Colchester United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - Swindon Town 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Sheffield Wednesday 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Leyton Orient 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Hartlepool United 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Walsall FC - Rochdale AFC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Yeovil Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Peterborough United 0:5 (0:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - AFC Bournemouth 1:2 (0:0)
England > League Two 2010/2011  England >   League Two 2010/2011 >
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Wycombe Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Morecambe FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Stockport County 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Gillingham FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Northampton Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Cheltenham Town 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Rotherham United 2:4 (2:1)
16:00 Barnet FC - Lincoln City 4:2 (3:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Port Vale FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Torquay United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bury FC - Crewe Alexandra 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Oxford United - Hereford United 0:2 (0:1)
England > National League 2010/2011  England >   National League 2010/2011 >
16:00 Bath City - Southport FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Altrincham FC 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Barrow AFC 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Eastbourne Borough 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Tamworth FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hayes & Yeading - York City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Kettering Town - Newport County 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Wrexham FC 1:0 (1:0)
Finnland > Liigacup 2011 > Gruppe Nord  Finnland >   Liigacup 2011 > Gruppe Nord
13:00 AC Oulu - Kuopion PS 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Tampere United - FF Jaro 1:1 (0:1)
Finnland > Liigacup 2011 > Gruppe Süd  Finnland >   Liigacup 2011 > Gruppe Süd
14:00 Haka Valkeakoski - TPS Turku 0:2 (0:2)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
19:00 AC Arles-Avignon - Stade Brest 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 AS Monaco - SM Caen 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Stade Rennes - RC Lens 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - OGC Nice 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Montpellier HSC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - FC Lorient 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AJ Auxerre 3:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2010/2011  Frankreich >   National 2010/2011 >
18:00 SR Colmar - EA Guingamp 0:3
18:00 Pacy Vallée - US Orléans 0:0
18:30 Stade Plabennec - FC Rouen 0:1
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Amiens SC 0:1
20:00 FC Gueugnon - Aviron Bayonnais 0:2
20:00 SC Bastia - Chamois Niortais 2:1
20:00 UJA Alfortville - US Luzenac 1:2
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2010/2011 >
15:00 La Roche ESOF - Nord Allier Yzeure 2:1
15:00 Le Mans FC - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2
Griechenland > Super League 2010/2011  Griechenland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
16:15 AO Kerkyra - Olympiakos Volou 1:3 (0:3)
16:15 Iraklis Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Atromitos 1:1 (1:1)
Griechenland > Football League 2010/2011  Griechenland >   Football League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Panetolikos 0:1 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura >
19:00 Deportivo Marquense - Deportivo Mictlán 0:2 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura >
22:00 Marathón - Hispano FC 2:1
Indien > I-League 2010/2011  Indien >   I-League 2010/2011 >
09:15 McDowell Mohun Bagan - Churchill Brothers 0:0 (0:0)
11:15 Indian Arrows - East Bengal FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Pune FC - Viva Kerala 4:4 (4:1)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Gruppe 1  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Gruppe 1
15:00 Keflavík ÍF - Grótta 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 KA Akureyri - ÍA Akranes 0:5 (0:2)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Gruppe 3  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Gruppe 3
13:00 UMF Grindavík - UMF Stjarnan 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 BÍ/Bolungarvík - Fylkir Reykjavík 0:1 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
16:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:4 (1:2)
16:15 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Maccabi Netanya 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Beitar Jerusalem 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Ashdod - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
20:45 Juventus - Bologna FC 0:2 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie B 2010/2011 >
15:00 Pescara Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - AS Cittadella 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - US Grosseto FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - Reggina Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Atalanta - Sassuolo Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Modena FC - AC Siena 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Torino FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Crotone - Unione Triestina 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Novara Calcio - AS Varese 1910 1:1 (1:0)
Japan > Super Cup 2011 > Finale  Japan >   Super Cup 2011 > Finale
05:35 Nagoya Grampus - Kashima Antlers 3:1 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2010/2011  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2010/2011 >
16:00 Al Rayyan - Al Khor SC 1:0
18:15 Al Sailiya - Umm-Salal 2:3
Kolumbien > Primera A 2011 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2011 Apertura >
21:30 América de Cali - Envigado FC 2:1 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2010/2011  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2010/2011 >
15:00 Slaven Belupo - RNK Split 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 NK Varaždin - HNK Rijeka 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Hajduk Split - NK Inter Zaprešić 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 NK Karlovac - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2010/2011  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2010/2011 >
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - FC Differdange 03 1:2
18:30 UN Käerjéng - Swift Hesperange 4:1
Malaysia > Super League 2011  Malaysia >   Super League 2011 >
13:45 Johor FC - Selangor FA 0:0
13:45 Harimau Muda A - Felda United FC 1:1
13:45 PBDKT T-Team FC - Perlis FA 3:0
13:45 Pahang FA - Perak FA 0:2
13:45 Negeri Sembilan FA - Sabah FA 1:0
Malta > Premier League 2011 Abstieg  Malta >   Premier League 2011 Abstieg >
14:00 Vittoriosa Stars - Qormi FC 1:4 (0:2)
Malta > Premier League 2011 Playoff  Malta >   Premier League 2011 Playoff >
16:00 Floriana FC - Tarxien Rainbows 5:1 (4:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 Wydad de Fès - FAR de Rabat 0:1
20:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Moghreb de Tétouan 2:2
Mexiko > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
03:10 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Clausura >
03:30 Correcaminos UAT - Indios Juárez 4:0
23:00 Pumas Morelos - Atlante UTN 0:2
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2010/2011  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2010/2011 >
12:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Milsami 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Costuleni - FC Iskra-Stal 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Tiraspol 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Nistru Otaci - FC Olimpia Bălți 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Dinamo Bender - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Sheriff - FC Zimbru 1:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2010/2011  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2010/2011 >
14:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0
14:00 OFK Bar - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:2
14:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Zeta 2:0
14:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Mornar Bar 2:0
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
18:45 Willem II - sc Heerenveen 4:3 (0:2)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 6:1 (1:0)
19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - De Graafschap 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag 3:2 (1:2)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011 >
14:30 VV Capelle - IJsselmeervogels 3:3 (1:1)
14:30 VV Katwijk - BVV Barendrecht 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Excelsior '31 - FC Lisse 3:3 (2:2)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - HHC Hardenberg 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 CSV Apeldoorn - Flevo Boys 1:0 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2010/2011  Nigeria >   Professional League 2010/2011 >
Sharks FC - Crown FC 4:3
Plateau United - JUTH FC 1:0
Nordirland > Premier League 2010/2011  Nordirland >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Donegal Celtic FC 0:3
16:00 Coleraine FC - Newry City FC 3:1
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Lisburn Distillery 1:2
16:00 Glenavon FC - Linfield FC 2:2
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Cliftonville FC 0:0
16:00 Portadown FC - Crusaders FC 0:1
Österreich > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Mattersburg 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 SC Magna Wiener Neustadt - RB Salzburg 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 LASK Linz - Austria Wien 0:4 (0:2)
18:30 Rapid Wien - KSV Superfund 2:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
21:30 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia 1:2 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2011  Peru >   Primera División 2011 >
01:30 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad San Martín 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Inti Gas - FBC Melgar 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima 1:1 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
14:45 Polonia Bytom - GKS Bełchatów 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Ruch Chorzów - Lechia Gdańsk 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Vitória Setúbal 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 SC Olhanense - FC Porto 0:3 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
12:15 CD Feirense - CD Trofense 1:0 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
13:30 Sportul Studenţesc - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Timişoara - Gaz Metan Mediaş 3:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2010/2011  San Marino >   Campionato 2010/2011 >
15:00 SS Cosmos - SS Virtus 1:2
15:00 FC Domagnano - FC Fiorentino 2:2
15:00 AC Libertas - SC Faetano 0:0
15:00 SS Murata - SS Pennarossa 1:1
Schottland > Premiership 2010/2011  Schottland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
13:00 Aberdeen FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Dundee United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Inverness CT 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - St. Mirren FC 2:0 (2:0)
Schottland > Championship 2010/2011  Schottland >   Championship 2010/2011 >
16:00 Dundee FC - Greenock Morton FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Cowdenbeath FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Dunfermline Athletic 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Stirling Albion FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Partick Thistle 0:0 (0:0)
Schottland > League One 2010/2011  Schottland >   League One 2010/2011 >
16:00 Ayr United - Brechin City FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Airdrie United FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Dumbarton FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Livingston FC - Alloa Athletic 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Peterhead FC 4:2 (3:2)
Schottland > League Two 2010/2011  Schottland >   League Two 2010/2011 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Berwick Rangers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Annan Athletic - East Stirlingshire FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Stranraer FC 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 Elgin City - Arbroath FC 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Queen's Park FC 0:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Super League 2010/2011 >
17:45 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
17:45 FC Zürich - AC Bellinzona 5:0 (2:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2010/2011 >
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Locarno 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Chiasso - FC Schaffhausen 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Wohlen - FC Winterthur 1:1 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2010/2011  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
15:30 MFK Dubnica - MFK Košice 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Tatran Prešov - MŠK Žilina 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Senica - Dukla Banská Bystrica 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 MFK Ružomberok - FC Nitra 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - Zlaté Moravce 2:1 (1:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Maribor 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 NK Nafta - NK Primorje 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 NK Domžale - FC Koper 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 ND Gorica - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:3 (1:2)
Spanien > Primera División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
18:00 Sporting Gijón - Real Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Sociedad 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 RCD Mallorca - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:1)
22:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
16:00 Gimnàstic - Celta Vigo 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 CD Numancia - FC Barcelona B 4:6 (1:1)
18:00 Córdoba CF - FC Cartagena 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - UD Salamanca 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Villarreal CF B - Girona FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Granada CF - UD Las Palmas 5:2 (1:1)
18:00 Recreativo Huelva - SD Ponferradina 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Real Valladolid - Elche CF 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
16:00 SD Eibar - CA Osasuna B 1:0
17:00 CD Alavés - CF Palencia 1:2
18:00 SD Lemona - Barakaldo CF 1:0
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
14:30 AmaZulu FC - Vasco da Gama 3:3 (1:2)
14:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 Mamelodi Sundowns - BidVest Wits 3:0 (3:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2011  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2011 >
12:00 Samut Songkhram - Sisaket FC 2:1
12:00 Navy FC - Chiangrai United 1:3
12:00 Osotspa Saraburi - Chonburi FC 2:2
12:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Muangthong United 0:0
12:00 TTM Phichit - BEC Tero Sasana 1:2
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - Bohemians 1905 1:3 (0:2)
17:20 Viktoria Plzeň - FC Hradec Králové 2:1 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2010/2011  Türkei >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
13:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Gençlerbirliği 2:4 (0:0)
15:00 İstanbul BBSK - Galatasaray 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Gaziantepspor - Eskişehirspor 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Kasımpaşa SK 2:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Türkei >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
13:00 Diyarbakırspor - Boluspor 0:2 (0:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2010/2011  Ungarn >   NB I 2010/2011 >
15:00 MTK Budapest - Budapest Honvéd 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Szombathelyi Haladás 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Újpest FC - Kaposvári RFC 3:2 (0:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
20:30 Fénix - Danubio 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Miramar Misiones - Central Español 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Cerro - Rampla Juniors 1:1 (1:0)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2010/2011 > Viertelfinale  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2010/2011 > Viertelfinale
15:00 Port Talbot Town - Bangor City 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 The New Saints - Grange Quins 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
15:00 GAP Connah's Quay FC - UWIC Inter Cardiff 3:0 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2010/2011  Zypern >   First Division 2010/2011 >
16:00 AE Paphos - Doxa Katokopias FC 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Apollon Limassol 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achna 2:1 (2:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten