. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2011 > Mai FIFA >    Freundschaft 2011 > Mai
Guyana - Barbados 3:2 (1:2)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2011 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2011 > Kalenderwoche
D.C. United - AFC Ajax 1:2
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe C UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe C
11:00 Slowakei - Belarus 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Frankreich - Griechenland 1:2 (1:1)
Ägypten > Premiership 2010/2011  Ägypten >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
18:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Ismaily 0:0 (0:0)
Albanien > Kupa 2010/2011 > Finale  Albanien >   Kupa 2010/2011 > Finale
19:00 KF Tiranë - FK Dinamo Tirana 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Argentinien > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
01:20 Independiente - Colón de Santa Fe 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Quilmes - Racing Club 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Gimnasia de La Plata 2:0 (1:0)
23:10 River Plate - San Lorenzo 1:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
00:05 Atlético Tucumán - Atlético Rafaela 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Boca Unidos - Ferro Carril Oeste 3:2 (1:2)
Armenien > Premier League 2011  Armenien >   Premier League 2011 >
15:00 Shirak FC - Gandzasar Kapan 0:2
16:00 Pyunik FC - Ulisses FC 3:1
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2011  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2011 >
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2:0 (0:0)
07:00 Marconi Stallions - Sydney Olympic 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Manly United - South Coast Wolves 2:2 (1:0)
08:00 Sydney United - Parramatta FC 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2011  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2011 >
07:00 South Melbourne FC - Springvale White Eagles 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Melbourne Knights - Northcote City FC 2:2 (1:1)
07:00 St Albans Saints - Dandenong Thunder 0:3 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2011  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2011 >
Southern Cross United - Capricorn Cougars annull.
06:00 Gold Coast Stars - Far North Qld Bulls 2:1
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2011  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2011 >
06:30 Hamilton Olympic - West Wallsend SFC 1:0 (1:0)
06:30 South Cardiff FC - Weston Workers FC 1:0 (0:0)
06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Broadmeadow Magic 0:2
06:45 Edgeworth FC - Valentine Phoenix 0:1
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2011  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2011 >
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - Mandurah City SC 4:2 (3:1)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2011  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2011 >
07:00 Goulburn Strikers - Woden Valley 0:12 (0:4)
07:00 Canberra City - Tuggeranong United 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Canberra FC 0:5 (0:3)
Belgien > Tour Final Div. 2 2011  Belgien >   Tour Final Div. 2 2011 >
15:00 Waasland-Beveren - RAEC Mons 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Lommel United - AS Eupen 4:1 (2:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2011 Torneo Adecuación  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2011 Torneo Adecuación >
21:00 Nacional Potosí - La Paz FC 2:1 (0:1)
21:30 The Strongest - Club Aurora 1:3 (1:0)
22:00 Blooming - San José 2:1 (0:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Široki Brijeg - Zrinjski Mostar 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 Leotar Trebinje - Buducnost Banovici 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Drina - FK Sarajevo 0:5 (0:3)
17:00 Čelik Zenica - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Zvijezda Gradačac - Olimpic Sarajevo 2:2 (2:2)
17:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Velež Mostar - Slavija Sarajevo 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 NK Travnik - FK Rudar 2:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2011  Brasilien >   Série A 2011 >
02:00 Santos FC - Internacional 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Palmeiras - Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Corinthians SP 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Coritiba FC - Atlético Goianiense 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Figueirense - SC - Cruzeiro 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Fluminense RJ - São Paulo FC 0:2 (0:1)
23:30 América - MG - Bahia - BA 2:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2011  Brasilien >   Série B 2011 >
02:00 Boa Esporte - MG - Paraná Clube 1:2 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
00:00 Huachipato - O'Higgins 2:1 (0:0)
04:00 Iquique - Cobresal 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Ñublense - Colo-Colo 2:3 (2:1)
21:30 Santiago Morning - Cobreloa 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Santiago Wanderers - Unión La Calera 1:1 (0:0)
China > Super League 2011  China >   Super League 2011 >
09:30 Chengdu Blades - Qingdao Jonoon 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Beijing Guoan 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Nanchang Hengyuan 2:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > DBU Pokalen 2010/2011 > Finale  Dänemark >   DBU Pokalen 2010/2011 > Finale
18:45 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland 3:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
15:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - Teutonia Uelzen 1:3
15:00 TSV Ottersberg - SV Meppen 0:3
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - TuS Güldenstern Stade 3:1
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Goslarer SC 1:1
15:00 Arminia Hannover - TuS Heeslingen 1:0
15:00 FC Hansa Lüneburg - SC Langenhagen 0:0
15:00 VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck - Eintracht Northeim 2:5
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfL Osnabrück II 0:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
11:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - VfL Kirchheim/Teck 3:1
15:00 ASV Durlach - FSV Hollenbach 0:4
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - FC Bergedorf 85 4:1
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:1
15:00 Wedeler TSV - SV Rugenbergen 2:4
15:00 Niendorfer TSV - Meiendorfer SV 0:2
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Optik Rathenow 1:2
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Berliner AK 07 2:1
14:00 TeBe Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz 0:4
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Germania Schöneiche 0:2
14:00 LFC Berlin - BFC Dynamo 2:1
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Malchower SV 90 1:5
14:00 Torgelower SV Greif - Reinickendorfer Füchse 7:1
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin II - FC Anker Wismar 2:2
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
13:30 SC Borea Dresden - Chemnitzer FC II 1:2
13:30 Dynamo Dresden II - Erzgebirge Aue II 3:2
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:2
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3:0
13:30 VfL Halle 96 - Germania Halberstadt 1:0
13:30 Sachsen Leipzig - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:0
13:30 VfB Auerbach - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 3:0
13:30 1. FC Magdeburg II - FSV Zwickau 1:3
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Heikendorfer SV - PSV Union Neumünster 4:3
15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Heider SV 5:1
15:00 VfR Neumünster - Schleswig 06 4:2
Deutschland > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 1. FC Kleve - Rot-Weiss Essen annull.
15:00 Fortuna Köln - Westfalia Herne 2:0
15:00 VfB Homberg - VfB Speldorf 3:3
15:00 SSVg Velbert - FC Wegberg-Beeck 4:0
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:1
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Germania Windeck 1:5
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SpVgg Erkenschwick 1:0
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - VfB Hüls 2:0
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Holstein Kiel 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - VfB Oldenburg 3:0 (3:0)
11:00 Hallescher FC - Werder Bremen 1:7 (0:4)
11:00 Hertha BSC - Hannover 96 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Magdeburg 4:1 (3:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Bonner SC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - 1. FC Köln 3:3 (1:2)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:5 (1:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - Arminia Bielefeld 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 3:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfB Stuttgart 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:4 (1:1)
13:00 TSV 1860 München - Bayern München 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:5 (0:2)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hansa Rostock 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 TeBe Berlin - Hertha BSC 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Hannover 96 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4:1 (2:0)
11:00 Werder Bremen - Energie Cottbus 0:3 (0:0)
11:00 Concordia Hamburg - VfL Osnabrück 2:5 (0:2)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - VfL Wolfsburg 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - MSV Duisburg 3:4 (3:2)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:3 (2:3)
11:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Köln 0:5 (0:1)
11:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld 2:5 (1:4)
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Bayer Leverkusen 0:5 (0:3)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV 1860 München 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Bayern München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 5:0 (3:0)
11:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Karlsruher SC 2:3 (0:1)
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2011 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2011 Primera Etapa >
03:15 Deportivo Cuenca - Liga de Loja 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 LDU Quito - Imbabura 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 El Nacional - Olmedo 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Espoli - Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán 3:3 (0:1)
22:30 Emelec - Deportivo Quito 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Manta - Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
17:00 West Ham United - Sunderland AFC 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Aston Villa - Liverpool FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Blackburn Rovers 2:3 (0:3)
17:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Birmingham City 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Fulham FC - Arsenal FC 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Everton FC - Chelsea FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Manchester United - Blackpool FC 4:2 (1:1)
17:00 Stoke City - Wigan Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Bolton Wanderers - Manchester City 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Newcastle United - West Bromwich Albion 3:3 (2:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2011  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2011 >
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - B36 Tórshavn 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 HB Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 07 Vestur - B68 Toftir 0:1 (0:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2011  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2011 >
17:30 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - Haka Valkeakoski 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - HJK Helsinki 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Rovaniemi PS - Inter Turku 3:4 (0:1)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 FC Olimpi Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi 2:1
15:00 FC Zestafoni - WIT Georgia 4:0
15:00 Spartak Tskhinvali - Kolkheti Poti 0:0
15:00 Baia Zugdidi - FC Samtredia 4:1
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:2
Ghana > Premier League 2010/2011  Ghana >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
17:00 Hearts of Oak - Aduana Stars 1:0
17:00 King Faisal - New Edubiase FC 3:0
17:00 Real Tamale United - BA Stars 3:0
17:00 Berekum Arsenal - Berekum Chelsea 4:3
17:00 Heart of Lions - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 1:0
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Wa All Stars FC 0:0
17:00 Medeama SC - Liberty Professionals 2:1
Griechenland > Super League 2011 Playoffs  Griechenland >   Super League 2011 Playoffs >
19:30 Olympiakos Volou - AEK Athen 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
Indien > I-League 2010/2011  Indien >   I-League 2010/2011 >
15:30 Mohun Bagan - JCT FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:45 Churchill Brothers - East Bengal FC 2:1 (1:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2011  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2011 >
21:15 Breiðablik - Fylkir Reykjavík 3:1 (2:1)
21:15 Valur Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 UMF Stjarnan - KR Reykjavík 1:1 (0:0)
21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Keflavík ÍF - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 0:2 (0:2)
Italien > Serie A 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
18:00 Bologna FC - AS Bari 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Inter - Calcio Catania 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Genoa CFC - AC Cesena 3:2 (3:0)
18:00 US Palermo - Chievo Verona 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Brescia Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - Parma FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 US Lecce - Lazio Roma 2:4 (2:2)
20:45 Udinese Calcio - AC Milan 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Juventus - SSC Napoli 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 AS Roma - Sampdoria 3:1 (1:1)
Japan > J1 League 2011  Japan >   J1 League 2011 >
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Vegalta Sendai 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Omiya Ardija - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:4 (0:1)
Japan > J2 League 2011  Japan >   J2 League 2011 >
06:00 Tochigi SC - Ehime FC 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Oita Trinita - Tokyo Verdy 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare 1:1 (1:0)
09:00 Kataller Toyama - Thespakusatsu Gunma 2:3 (1:1)
09:00 Gainare Tottori - Mito HollyHock 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 FC Gifu - Tokushima Vortis 0:2 (0:0)
Kanada > Soccer League 2011  Kanada >   Soccer League 2011 >
00:00 Toronto FC Academy - Windsor Stars 5:2
21:00 Brampton United - Mississauga Eagles 2:1
Lettland > Virsliga 2011  Lettland >   Virsliga 2011 >
14:00 FK Jelgava - FK Jūrmala-VV 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 JFK Olimps/RFS - FC Daugava 0:6 (0:5)
17:00 FC Jūrmala - FK Liepājas Metalurgs 1:3 (1:1)
17:45 FB Gulbene 2005 - Skonto FC 1:0 (0:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2011  Litauen >   A Lyga 2011 >
15:00 FBK Kaunas - FK Tauras Tauragė 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Dainava Alytus - VMFD Žalgiris 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Ekranas - FK Sūduva 1:0 (0:0)
Malaysia > Super League 2011  Malaysia >   Super League 2011 >
14:45 Sabah FA - PBDKT T-Team FC 1:3
14:45 Johor FC - Perlis FA 2:1
14:45 Terengganu FA - Negeri Sembilan FA 3:0
14:45 Harimau Muda A - Kelantan FA 2:2
14:45 Kedah FA - Kuala Lumpur FA 0:0
14:45 Pahang FA - Selangor FA 2:1
14:45 Felda United FC - Perak FA 0:1
Mexiko > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Mexiko >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Monarcas Morelia 2:1 (1:1)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2010/2011  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2010/2011 >
16:00 CSCA-Rapid Chişinău - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Zimbru 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Tiraspol - FC Iskra-Stal 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Dinamo Bender - FC Olimpia Bălți 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Costuleni - FC Milsami 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Nistru Otaci - FC Sheriff 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 CF Găgăuzia - Dacia Chişinău 0:2 (0:0)
Niederlande > Playoffs Eredivisie 2010/2011 Europa League > 1. Runde  Niederlande >   Playoffs Eredivisie 2010/2011 Europa League > 1. Runde
12:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - ADO Den Haag 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 2:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Playoffs Eredivisie 2010/2011 Relegation > 2. Runde  Niederlande >   Playoffs Eredivisie 2010/2011 Relegation > 2. Runde
14:30 FC Zwolle - SC Cambuur 7:6 (0:1, 2:1, 2:1) i.E.
14:30 Helmond Sport - BV Veendam 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - FC Volendam 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 SBV Excelsior - FC Den Bosch 3:1 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2010/2011  Nigeria >   Professional League 2010/2011 >
Bukola Babes - Shooting Stars FC 4:1
Dolphins FC - Sharks FC 1:0
Lobi Stars - Gombe United 0:0
JUTH FC - Niger Tornadoes 2:1
Kano Pillars - Kwara United 2:1
Heartland FC - Warri Wolves 0:0
Crown FC - Kaduna United 1:0
Zamfara United - Enyimba Aba 1:0
Sunshine Stars - Plateau United 4:1
Ocean Boys - Enugu Rangers 1:0
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2011  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2011 >
15:30 Hamarkameratene - Hønefoss BK 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Asker SK - Mjøndalen IF 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Bryne FK - Strømmen IF 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 Løv-Ham Fotball - FK Bodø/Glimt 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Randaberg IL - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 3:2 (1:2)
18:00 Ranheim IL - Alta IF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - IL Hødd 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Kongsvinger IL 3:1 (0:1)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2011  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2011 >
15:00 Klepp IL - Stabæk FK 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 LSK Kvinner - Røa IL 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Amazon Grimstad - Linderud-Grei 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Medkila IL - SK Trondheims-Ørn 0:4 (0:2)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
16:00 KSV Superfund - SV Mattersburg 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 0:3 Wert.
16:00 RB Salzburg - SV Ried 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 SC Magna Wiener Neustadt - Sturm Graz 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - LASK Linz 1:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011 >
10:15 SC Columbia Floridsdorf - FAC Team für Wien 0:2 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011 >
11:00 SVG Reichenau - FC Kufstein 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 FC Höchst - FC Hard 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Austria Salzburg - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Union Kleinmünchen - USK Hof 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 USG Ardagger/Neustadtl - SV Neulengbach 1:4 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
00:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Nacional 1:3 (1:3)
00:00 Libertad - 3 de Febrero 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Cerro Porteño - Sol de América 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Tacuary - Independiente de Campo Grande 1:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2011  Peru >   Primera División 2011 >
00:45 CN Iquitos - Cobresol FBC 2:2 (0:1)
03:00 Sport Boys - Alianza Lima 0:5 (0:3)
19:00 Sport Huancayo - Sporting Cristal 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Universidad San Martín - Inti Gas 5:0 (2:0)
21:00 León de Huánuco - Cienciano 4:0 (1:0)
23:00 Juan Aurich - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
14:45 Lechia Gdańsk - Lech Poznań 2:1 (0:1)
17:15 Ruch Chorzów - Polonia Warszawa 0:3 (0:2)
Polen > I Liga 2010/2011  Polen >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 Kolejarz Stróże - Pogoń Szczecin 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - KSZO Ostrowiec 3:1 (3:1)
Portugal > Taça 2010/2011 > Finale  Portugal >   Taça 2010/2011 > Finale
18:00 FC Porto - Vitória Guimarães 6:2 (5:2)
Russland > Kubok 2010/2011 > Finale  Russland >   Kubok 2010/2011 > Finale
17:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - CSKA Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
Schottland > Playoff 2010/2011 First Division > Finale  Schottland >   Playoff 2010/2011 First Division > Finale
16:00 Brechin City FC - Ayr United 1:2 (1:0)
Schottland > Playoff 2010/2011 Second Division > Finale  Schottland >   Playoff 2010/2011 Second Division > Finale
16:00 Annan Athletic - Albion Rovers 2:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2011  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2011 >
14:00 IFK Göteborg - Trelleborgs FF 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Syrianska FC - IFK Norrköping 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Örebro SK - GAIS Göteborg 3:1 (1:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2011  Schweden >   Superettan 2011 >
18:00 GIF Sundsvall - Qviding FIF 4:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2011  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2011 >
16:00 Hammarby Talang FF - Vasalunds IF 1:1
16:00 Valsta Syrianska IK - IFK Luleå 2:3
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2011  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2011 >
16:00 Lunds BK - FC Trollhättan 0:1
17:00 IF Sylvia - Kristianstads FF 0:0
18:00 Skövde AIK - IK Sleipner 1:2
18:00 Husqvarna FF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2:0
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2011  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2011 >
14:00 Piteå IF - LdB FC Malmö 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Kristianstads DFF - Jitex BK 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Djurgårdens IF 3:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Super League 2010/2011 >
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Basel 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Thun - AC Bellinzona 3:1 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
12:00 Rayo Vallecano - Xerez CD 3:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Playoff 2010/2011 Aufstieg > 1. Runde  Spanien >   Segunda B Playoff 2010/2011 Aufstieg > 1. Runde
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CD Alcoyano 0:2
17:00 Orihuela CF - CD Guadalajara 0:2
19:00 CD Leganés - CF Badalona 2:1
19:00 Real Unión - Sevilla Atlético 2:1
19:00 Cádiz CF - CD Mirandés 2:0
Spanien > Segunda B Playoff 2010/2011 Meisterschaft > Halbfinale  Spanien >   Segunda B Playoff 2010/2011 Meisterschaft > Halbfinale
19:30 CE Sabadell - SD Eibar 0:0
20:30 Real Murcia - CD Lugo 2:0
Spanien > Segunda B Playoff 2010/2011 Abstieg > Relegation  Spanien >   Segunda B Playoff 2010/2011 Abstieg > Relegation
17:00 UB Conquense - Caudal Deportivo 2:0
Südkorea > K League 1 2011  Südkorea >   K League 1 2011 >
08:00 Daejeon Citizen - Pohang Steelers 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Gwangju FC - Incheon United 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 3:2 (2:2)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2011  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2011 >
11:00 Khonkaen FC - Samut Prakan City FC 1:1
13:00 Samut Songkhram - Buriam PEA 0:4
13:00 Navy FC - TTM Phichit 1:1
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf - FK Baník Sokolov 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 MFK Karvina - FC Zenit Čáslav 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 1. SC Znojmo - FK Sezimovo Ústí 1:4 (0:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 EGS Gafsa - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 JS Kairouan - Étoile du Sahel 1:2
Türkei > SüperLig 2010/2011  Türkei >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
14:00 Eskişehirspor - Kasımpaşa SK 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe 3:4 (1:2)
19:00 Karabükspor - Trabzonspor 0:4 (0:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2010/2011  Ungarn >   NB I 2010/2011 >
15:00 BFC Siófok - Budapest Honvéd 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 Szolnoki MÁV - Zalaegerszegi TE 1:3 (0:2)
17:30 Újpest FC - Videoton FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Lombard Pápa TFC 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Debreceni VSC - Szombathelyi Haladás 1:2 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
15:30 River Plate - Montevideo Wanderers 4:2 (2:1)
20:30 Cerro - El Tanque Sisley 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Tacuarembó - Central Español 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Racing - Rampla Juniors 3:2 (3:1)
21:00 Defensor Sporting - Peñarol 1:1 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2011  USA >   Major League Soccer 2011 >
02:00 Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire 2:1 (0:0)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - New York RB 2:2 (1:1)
04:00 CD Chivas - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 Seattle Sounders - Sporting Kansas City 1:0 (0:0)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - New England Revolution 2:1 (0:0)
05:00 Portland Timbers - Columbus Crew 1:0 (0:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2011  USA >   North American Soccer League 2011 >
01:00 Carolina RailHawks - Puerto Rico Islanders 3:0 (1:0)
01:00 FC Tampa Bay - Impact de Montréal 3:0
01:30 Atlanta Silverbacks - Fort Lauderdale Strikers 0:0 (0:0)
USA > Frauen Women's Professional Soccer 2011  USA >  Frauen Women's Professional Soccer 2011 >
01:00 Sky Blue FC - Atlanta Beat 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Boston Breakers - Philadelphia Independence 1:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2010/2011 Copa Sud Playoffs > 1. Runde  Venezuela >   Primera División 2010/2011 Copa Sud Playoffs > 1. Runde
22:30 Carabobo FC - Real Esppor Club 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Monagas - Deportivo Petare 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Yaracuyanos FC - Aragua FC 3:0 (0:0)
23:30 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Anzoátegui 1:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten