. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2012 > Dezember FIFA >    Freundschaft 2012 > Dezember
Guinea - Sierra Leone 0:0
Mosambik - Seychellen 4:0
Liberia - Mauretanien 0:1
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2012 > Dezember FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2012 > Dezember
03:30 USA - Irland 2:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2012 > Dezember FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2012 > Dezember
16:00 Benin - Gabun 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Mali - Nigeria 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Algerien - Botswana 2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
20:00 Türkei - Brasilien 2:6 (2:1)
23:00 USA - Portugal 3:4 (1:3)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2012/2013  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2012/2013 >
14:00 KF Tiranë - KF Laçi 2:1
14:00 KS Besa - KF Bylis Ballsh 1:3
17:00 Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Apolonia Fier 3:1
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2012/2013  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2012/2013 >
12:00 UE Engordany - FC Encamp 1:4
12:00 FC Santa Coloma - CE Principat 2:2
16:00 UE Sant Julià - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:0
18:00 FC Lusitanos - UE Santa Coloma 2:2
Argentinien > Primera División 2012/2013 Torneo Inicial  Argentinien >   Primera División 2012/2013 Torneo Inicial >
01:30 Racing Club - All Boys 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Unión de Santa Fe 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Tigre 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 River Plate - Lanús 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 San Lorenzo - Independiente 2:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2012/2013  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2012/2013 >
23:30 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 0:0 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2012/2013  Armenien >   Premier League 2012/2013 >
11:00 Pyunik FC - Gandzasar Kapan 1:1
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2012/2013  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2012/2013 >
11:00 Gabala FK - FK Baku 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Sumgayit FK - Simurq PFC 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 PFK Turan Tavuz - FK Kapaz 5:1 (3:0)
13:00 Inter Baku - Rävan Baku 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Neftçi PFK - Qarabağ FK 0:1 (0:1)
Australien > A-League 2012/2013  Australien >   A-League 2012/2013 >
04:30 Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Sydney FC - Melbourne Heart 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > National Youth League 2012/2013  Australien >   National Youth League 2012/2013 >
00:30 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) 3:0 (2:0)
01:00 A.I.S. - Perth Glory (Y) 1:2 (1:2)
07:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Adelaide United (Y) 3:1 (2:1)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2012/2013  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2012/2013 >
04:00 Newcastle United Jets - Brisbane Roar 2:3 (1:0)
Belarus > Relegation 2012 > Spiele  Belarus >   Relegation 2012 > Spiele
11:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Gorodeya 4:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2012/2013  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2012/2013 >
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KRC Genk 3:4 (1:2)
18:00 Waasland-Beveren - Standard Liège 0:2 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2012/2013  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2012/2013 >
15:00 KVC Westerlo - Sint-Truidense VV 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 RBD Borinage - KFC Dessel Sport 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 CS Visé - KSK Heist 2:3 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2012/2013 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2012/2013 Apertura >
20:00 San José - Jorge Wilstermann 3:3 (3:0)
20:30 Nacional Potosí - Real Potosí 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 The Strongest - Blooming 4:2 (2:1)
Brasilien > Série A 2012  Brasilien >   Série A 2012 >
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Vasco da Gama 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 São Paulo FC - Corinthians SP 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Internacional 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Cruzeiro 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Portuguesa - SP - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Coritiba FC - Figueirense - SC 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Náutico - PE - Sport - PE 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Goianiense - Bahia - BA 0:1 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Kupa 2012/2013 > Achtelfinale  Bulgarien >   Kupa 2012/2013 > Achtelfinale
12:00 Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Spartak Varna - PFC Litex Lovech 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 PFC Beroe - Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 PFC Bansko - Minyor Pernik 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev - Neftochimik Burgas 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 PFC Chavdar - CSKA Sofia 0:2 (0:1)
14:45 Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna 4:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2012 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Chile >   Primera División 2012 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale
21:45 Colo-Colo - Unión Española 0:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2012/2013  Dänemark >   Superliga 2012/2013 >
14:00 FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 FC København - Randers FC 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2012/2013  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2012/2013 >
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen 1:4 (0:2)
17:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2012/2013  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2012/2013 >
13:30 1. FC Köln - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - MSV Duisburg 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 FSV Frankfurt - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2012/2013  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2012/2013 >
14:00 VfR Neumünster - VfB Lübeck annull.
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2012/2013  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2012/2013 >
13:30 RB Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2012/2013  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2012/2013 >
14:00 VfL Bochum II - 1. FC Köln II 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 MSV Duisburg II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2012/2013  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2012/2013 >
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Eintracht Trier 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2012/2013  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2012/2013 >
14:00 Brinkumer SV - Türkspor Bremen 5:1
14:00 SC Lehe-Spaden - Vatan Spor Bremen 1:4
14:00 TSV Wulsdorf - Sparta Bremerhaven annull.
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2012/2013  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2012/2013 >
14:00 SV Holthausen/Biene - VfL Bückeburg 2:1
14:00 TuS Heeslingen - SC Langenhagen 3:2
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - RSV Göttingen 05 3:0
14:00 TSV Ottersberg - SSV Jeddeloh 3:1
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - VfV Hildesheim 6:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2012/2013  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2012/2013 >
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - Bahlinger SC 2:2
14:00 Karlsruher SC II - FC 08 Villingen 0:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2012/2013  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2012/2013 >
10:45 SC Condor Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 3:3
14:00 Germania Schnelsen - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1:3
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Meiendorfer SV 1:1
14:00 Bramfelder SV - SV Lurup 0:3
14:00 FC Bergedorf 85 - Niendorfer TSV 0:1
14:00 Altona 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt 3:3
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2012/2013  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2012/2013 >
14:30 SC Brühl 06/45 - TSV Hertha Walheim 4:2
14:30 SG Köln-Worringen - Alemannia Aachen II 0:2
14:30 Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich - Hilal Maroc Bergheim 1:3
14:30 Euskirchener TSC - FC Hennef 05 0:0
14:30 SF Troisdorf - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2012/2013  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2012/2013 >
14:15 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2:2 (1:1)
14:15 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - VfB Homberg 1:2 (0:1)
14:15 SV Uedesheim - Sportfreunde Baumberg 3:1 (2:0)
14:15 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:4 (1:1)
14:15 SF Hamborn 07 - Cronenberger SC 1:0 (0:0)
14:15 VfB Speldorf - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 0:2 (0:1)
14:15 VfL Rhede - Wuppertaler SV II 4:1 (2:0)
14:15 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - SV Sonsbeck 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SC Kapellen-Erft - TuS Bösinghoven 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2012/2013  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2012/2013 >
13:00 FC Pommern Greifswald - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 0:2
13:00 Union Fürstenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:3
13:00 Malchower SV 90 - Hansa Rostock II 2:0
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - LFC Berlin 2:1
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2012/2013  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2012/2013 >
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - Wacker Nordhausen 0:0
13:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - SSV Markranstädt 0:0
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - Dynamo Dresden II 1:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2012/2013  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2012/2013 >
14:30 Westfalia Herne - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:3
14:30 Roland Beckum - FC Gütersloh 2000 2:1
14:30 SV Lippstadt 08 - TuS Heven 5:0
14:30 1. FC Gievenbeck - TSG Sprockhövel 0:0
14:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen - TuS Ennepetal 2:1
14:30 Westfalia Rhynern - SuS Neuenkir­chen 2:2
14:30 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Hammer SpVg 0:4
14:30 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Arminia Bielefeld II 4:0
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2012/2013  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2012/2013 >
14:00 SV Eichede - SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 2:0
14:00 Schleswig 06 - Holstein Kiel II 1:7
14:00 Flensburg 08 - SV Todesfelde 3:1
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2012/2013  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2012/2013 >
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Sindelfingen 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - FSV Gütersloh 2009 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 SGS Essen - SC Freiburg 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 FF USV Jena - FCR 2001 Duisburg 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Bayern München - 1. FFC Frankfurt 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SC 07 Bad Neuenahr - VfL Wolfsburg 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2012/2013  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2012/2013 >
14:00 SV Meppen - FFC Oldesloe 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - Herforder SV 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FF USV Jena II 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen 2:7 (1:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2012/2013  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2012/2013 >
14:00 1. FFC Recklinghausen - ETSV Würzburg 5:3 (3:2)
14:00 1. FC Köln - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - Bayern München II 2:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2012/2013  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2012/2013 >
11:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfL Osnabrück 5:1 (4:1)
11:00 Hertha BSC - FC St. Pauli 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hallescher FC - Hansa Rostock 2:4 (1:3)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2012/2013  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2012/2013 >
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - VfL Bochum 4:1 (2:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 1. FC Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Preußen Münster 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2012/2013  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2012/2013 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Oldenburg 3:1 (2:1)
11:00 Hertha BSC - FC St. Pauli 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2012/2013  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2012/2013 >
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Köln 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 VfL Bochum - FC Schalke 04 1:2 (1:2)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Sportfreunde Siegen 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2012/2013  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2012/2013 >
12:00 TSV 1860 München - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg 0:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2012 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2012 Segunda Etapa >
18:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Emelec 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Barcelona - Olmedo 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Técnico Universitario - El Nacional 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Liga de Loja - Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 LDU Quito - Manta 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Deportivo Quito - Macará 0:4 (0:2)
El Salvador > Primera División 2012/2013 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  El Salvador >   Primera División 2012/2013 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
03:00 FAS - Alianza 1:1
03:00 Águila - Isidro Metapán 1:2
England > Premier League 2012/2013  England >   Premier League 2012/2013 >
17:00 Norwich City - Sunderland AFC 2:1 (2:1)
England > Championship 2012/2013  England >   Championship 2012/2013 >
13:30 Burnley FC - Blackburn Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cardiff City - Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 (0:0)
England > FA Cup 2012/2013 > 2. Runde  England >   FA Cup 2012/2013 > 2. Runde
13:30 Milton Keynes Dons - AFC Wimbledon 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 Alfreton Town - Leyton Orient 2:4 (1:3)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2012/2013 1st Stage  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2012/2013 1st Stage >
12:00 Newcastle United U21 - Aston Villa U21 2:3
14:00 Reading FC U21 - Arsenal FC U21 2:2
14:00 Everton FC U21 - Norwich City U21 2:1
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2012/2013  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2012/2013 >
14:00 Stade Brest - Olympique Marseille 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 ESTAC Troyes - Stade Rennes 2:3 (2:0)
21:00 FC Lorient - Toulouse FC 1:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2012/2013  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2012/2013 >
14:00 EA Guingamp - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1
14:30 Nord Allier Yzeure - Issy FF 1:1
14:30 Olympique Lyon - Arras FCF 13:1
14:30 Toulouse FC - Rodez Aveyron 1:1
14:30 FC Vendenheim - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3
14:30 Juvisy FCF - Montpellier HSC 2:0
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2012/2013  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2012/2013 >
11:00 FC Merani Martvili - Dinamo Batumi 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 FC Zugdidi - Sioni Bolnisi 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Metalurgi Rustavi - Dila Gori 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Kolkheti Poti 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Zestafoni - WIT Georgia 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 5:2 (2:2)
Ghana > Premier League 2012/2013  Ghana >   Premier League 2012/2013 >
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Ashanti Gold 0:1
16:00 Tema Youth - Amidaus Profs 1:1
16:00 New Edubiase FC - Liberty Professionals 1:0
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Asante Kotoko 0:0
16:00 Wa All Stars FC - Real Tamale United 3:0
16:00 Berekum Arsenal - Aduana Stars 1:1
16:00 Medeama SC - Heart of Lions 1:0
Griechenland > Super League 2012/2013  Griechenland >   Super League 2012/2013 >
14:00 OFI Heraklion - Panthrakikos 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Veria FC - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Levadiakos - AO Kerkyra 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Panionios GSS - Panathinaikos 1:2 (0:2)
Griechenland > Football League 2012/2013  Griechenland >   Football League 2012/2013 >
14:00 AEL Kalloni - Doxa Dramas FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AEP Iraklis FC - AO Kavala 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Olympiakos Volou - Panachaiki GE 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Pierikos Katerini - Vyzas FC 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Anagennisi Giannitsa - Thrasyvoulos Fylis 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Fokikos FC 2:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2012/2013 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2012/2013 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
01:00 CSD Comunicaciones - Deportivo Marquense 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Heredia - Halcones FC 5:1 (3:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2012/2013 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2012/2013 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
21:00 Victoria - Motagua 2:2
23:00 Olimpia - Atlético Choloma 2:0
Indien > I-League 2012/2013  Indien >   I-League 2012/2013 >
09:30 United Sikkim - Churchill Brothers 0:0
09:30 Prayag United SC - Mumbai FC 2:3
13:00 Sporting Goa - Air India 0:1
14:30 Pune FC - McDowell Mohun Bagan 2:2
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2012/2013  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2012/2013 >
19:15 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa 0:3 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2012/2013  Italien >   Serie A 2012/2013 >
12:30 SSC Napoli - Pescara Calcio 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 Bologna FC - Atalanta 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Chievo Verona 2:4 (1:3)
15:00 Inter - US Palermo 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lazio Roma - Parma FC 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 AC Siena - AS Roma 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 4:1 (2:0)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Sampdoria 2:2 (1:0)
Italien > Lega Pro 1° A 2012/2013  Italien >   Lega Pro 1° A 2012/2013 >
14:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Pavia 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 US Cremonese - SS Tritium 1908 5:0 (5:0)
14:30 AC Cuneo - Carpi FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FeralpiSalò - US Lecce 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 AC Lumezzane - Calcio Como 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 AC Reggiana - Portogruaro Summaga 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 Trapani Calcio - San Marino Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 Virtus Entella - FC Südtirol 1:1 (0:1)
Italien > Lega Pro 1° B 2012/2013  Italien >   Lega Pro 1° B 2012/2013 >
14:30 AS Avellino - Latina Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Carrarese Calcio - US Catanzaro 2:2 (0:0)
14:30 Paganese Calcio - AS Andria BAT 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 AC Prato - SS Barletta Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Viareggio - AC Pisa 2:2 (0:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2012/2013  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2012/2013 >
21:00 Boys' Town - Arnett Gardens 1:2
21:00 Highgate United FC - Montego Bay United FC 2:3
21:00 Humble Lions - Harbour View 0:0
23:00 Cavalier FC - Waterhouse FC 0:2
Kolumbien > Primera A 2012 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe A  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2012 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe A
21:15 Atlético Junior - Deportes Tolima 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Millonarios - Deportivo Pasto 1:0 (1:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2012/2013  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2012/2013 >
19:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (0:1)
Luxemburg > Coupe 2012/2013 > Achtelfinale  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2012/2013 > Achtelfinale
16:00 Yellow Boys Weiler - FC Atert Bissen 2:3
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Differdange 03 0:7
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - RFCU Luxemburg 2:1
16:00 FC 72 Erpeldange - US Hostert 1:4
16:00 UN Käerjéng - RM Hamm Benfica 1:0
16:00 CS Grevenmacher - FC Wiltz 71 4:2 n.V.
16:30 CS FOLA Esch - Jeunesse Esch 1:2
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2012/2013  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2012/2013 >
14:00 Raja Beni Mellal - CR Al Hoceima 1:0
16:00 KAC de Kénitra - Wydad AC 1:1
16:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - COD Meknés 1:0
20:00 FUS de Rabat - Renaissance de Berkane 3:0
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2012/2013  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2012/2013 >
12:00 FC Zimbru - FC Olimpia Bălți 4:3 (0:1)
12:00 FC Iskra-Stal - Nistru Otaci 5:2 (2:0)
12:00 FC Costuleni - Dacia Chişinău 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sheriff - FC Tiraspol 2:0 (2:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2012/2013  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2012/2013 >
13:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Mornar Bar 2:1
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2012/2013  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2012/2013 >
01:45 YoungHeart Manawatu - Waikato FC 2:3 (0:1)
02:00 Waitakere United - Otago United 4:1 (1:1)
02:30 Canterbury United - Hawke’s Bay United FC 4:0 (2:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2012/2013  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2012/2013 >
12:30 NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Vitesse - Roda JC Kerkrade 3:0 (2:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2012/2013  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2012/2013 >
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Oss 5:1 (3:0)
14:30 FC Volendam - De Graafschap 0:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2012/2013  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2012/2013 >
14:00 WKE Emmen - HBS-Craeyenhout 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 ADO '20 - VV Sint Bavo 5:2 (4:1)
14:30 JVC Cuijk - Amsterdamsche FC 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 Achilles'29 - FC Chabab 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Lienden - Sneek Wit Zwart 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 VV Haaglandia - HSC'21 3:2 (2:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2012/2013  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2012/2013 >
13:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Turnovo 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Metalurg Skopje - FK Rabotnički 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Napredok Kičevo 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 FK Pelister - FK Teteks 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Renova 1:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2012/2013  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2012/2013 >
16:00 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2012 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2012 Clausura >
21:00 Sol de América - Guaraní 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sportivo Carapeguá - Tacuary 0:4 (0:1)
23:15 Club Olimpia - Cerro de Franco 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2012 Finale > Finale  Peru >   Primera División 2012 Finale > Finale
19:00 Real Garcilaso - Sporting Cristal 0:1 (0:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2012/2013  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2012/2013 >
14:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów 3:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2012/2013  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2012/2013 >
17:00 CD Santa Clara - SC Freamunde 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Porto B - Leixões SC 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Portimonense SC - FC Penafiel 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Naval 1° de Maio - Atlético CP 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 Sporting Braga B - CD Trofense 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça 2012/2013 > 3. Runde  Portugal >   Taça 2012/2013 > 3. Runde
16:00 Caldas SC - SC Coimbrões 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Portugal > Taça 2012/2013 > Achtelfinale  Portugal >   Taça 2012/2013 > Achtelfinale
15:00 Lourinhanense - Paços de Ferreira 0:6 (0:3)
15:00 FC Arouca - SC Beira-Mar 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Gil Vicente - UD Oliveirense 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Os Belenenses - Fabril do Barreiro 4:0 (0:0)
20:15 CS Marítimo - Vitória Guimarães 4:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Rumänien > Liga 1 2012/2013  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2012/2013 >
17:00 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - Petrolul Ploieşti 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 FC Vaslui - Rapid Bucureşti 1:0 (1:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2012/2013  Russland >   Premier Liga 2012/2013 >
10:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - CSKA Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Rostov 0:2 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2012/2013  San Marino >   Campionato 2012/2013 >
15:00 SS Cosmos - AC Juvenes/Dogana 0:1
15:00 FC Domagnano - SP Cailungo 0:1
15:00 SS Virtus - SS Pennarossa 1:2
Schottland > FA Cup 2012/2013 > 4. Runde  Schottland >   FA Cup 2012/2013 > 4. Runde
14:15 Rangers FC - Elgin City 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Hibernian FC - Heart of Midlothian 1:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2012/2013  Schweiz >   Super League 2012/2013 >
13:45 Servette Genève - FC Thun 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2012/2013  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2012/2013 >
16:00 FC Aarau - FC Vaduz 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Winterthur 4:0 (3:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2012/2013  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2012/2013 >
14:30 FK AS Trenčín - FK Senica 1:1 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2012/2013  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2012/2013 >
13:00 ND Mura 05 - NK Maribor 1:2 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2012/2013  Spanien >   Primera División 2012/2013 >
12:00 Granada CF - Espanyol Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Betis 2:3 (0:1)
19:00 Celta Vigo - Levante UD 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 RCD Mallorca - Real Zaragoza 1:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2012/2013  Spanien >   Segunda División 2012/2013 >
12:00 Recreativo Huelva - SD Ponferradina 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Racing Santander - UD Almería 3:4 (1:3)
17:00 SD Huesca - Hércules CF 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Mirandés - CD Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Numancia - CE Sabadell 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 AD Alcorcón - Girona FC 4:1 (2:1)
20:30 Elche CF - Villarreal CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2012/2013  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2012/2013 >
12:00 Getafe CF B - Sporting Gijón B 2:2
12:00 CD Tenerife - Real Oviedo 1:1
12:00 Real Madrid C - RSD Alcalá 1:0
12:00 CD Leganés - CD Marino 3:2
12:00 Real Avilés - CD Ourense 1:1
16:30 Coruxo FC - Marino de Luanco 2:3
17:00 CD Guijuelo - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0
17:00 Atlético Madrid B - UD SS Reyes 0:1
17:00 Zamora CF - UD Salamanca 1:2
18:30 Caudal Deportivo - Rayo Vallecano B 1:1
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2012/2013  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2012/2013 >
11:45 SD Noja - SD Amorebieta 0:0
16:00 CD Izarra - Athletic Bilbao B 0:0
16:30 CD Teruel - Lleida Esportiu 1:1
17:00 SD Eibar - Sestao River 2:1
17:00 Real Unión - Gimnástica Torrelavega 1:0
17:00 CD Alavés - Racing Santander B 2:0
17:00 Barakaldo CF - Real Zaragoza B 1:3
17:00 SD Logroñés - CD Tudelano 1:2
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2012/2013  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2012/2013 >
11:45 Yeclano Deportivo - Atlético Baleares 1:1
12:00 Huracán CF - Orihuela CF 4:3
12:00 CD Constància - Gimnàstic 0:1
12:00 CF Reus Deportiu - CD Binissalem 1:0
12:00 AE Prat - RCD Mallorca B 4:0
16:00 UE Llagostera - CF Badalona 0:2
16:30 Olímpic Xàtiva - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:0
17:00 CD Alcoyano - Valencia CF B 0:0
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2012/2013  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2012/2013 >
11:30 Real Betis B - CD San Roque 2:3
11:30 Cádiz CF - UD Melilla 0:1
12:00 CP Cacereño - Loja CD 1:1
16:00 UCAM Murcia CF - RB Linense 0:1
17:00 Écija Balompié - Lucena CF 0:2
17:00 Albacete - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 3:1
17:00 CF Villanovense - Sevilla Atlético 0:0
17:00 San Fernando CD - FC Cartagena 2:0
17:00 UD Almería B - Arroyo CP 0:0
17:00 Real Jaén - La Roda CF 0:0
Südkorea > K League 1 2012 Championship  Südkorea >   K League 1 2012 Championship >
06:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Gyeongnam FC 3:1 (1:1)
06:00 Jeonbuk FC - Jeju United 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Pohang Steelers - Suwon Bluewings 3:0 (1:0)
06:00 FC Seoul - Busan IPark 2:1 (1:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2012/2013  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2012/2013 >
14:00 Olympique du Kef - Espérance Zarzis 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 CA Bizertin - Espérance de Tunis 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Club Africain - AS Marsa 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 JS Kairouan - Olympique Béja 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 EGS Gafsa - Étoile du Sahel 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Stade Gabésien 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Stade Tunisien - US Monastir 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 ES Hammam Sousse - CS Hammam-Lif 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2012/2013  Türkei >   SüperLig 2012/2013 >
12:30 İstanbul BBSK - Sivasspor 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Antalyaspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Kayserispor - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Eskişehirspor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:2 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2012/2013  Türkei >   1. Lig 2012/2013 >
13:00 Tavşanlı Linyitspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Denizlispor - Manisaspor 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Göztepe - 1461 Trabzon 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Şanlıurfaspor 1:1 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2012/2013  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2012/2013 >
12:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Illichivets 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Volyn Lutsk - Chernomorets Odessa 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Arsenal Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2012/2013  Ungarn >   NB I 2012/2013 >
16:30 Videoton FC - Újpest FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Pécsi MFC 3:2 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2012/2013 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2012/2013 Apertura >
13:15 Central Español - River Plate 2:5 (1:2)
20:30 Liverpool - Racing 4:4 (1:1)
20:30 Danubio - Fénix 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Peñarol - Juventud 2:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2012/2013 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2012/2013 Apertura >
20:30 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Petare 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Portuguesa FC - Mineros de Guayana 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Atlético El Vigía - Yaracuyanos FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Zulia FC - Llaneros de Guanare 1:2 (0:0)
22:30 Caracas FC - Monagas 2:1 (2:0)
22:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Real Esppor Club 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Deportivo Lara - Deportivo Táchira 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Zamora FC - Trujillanos FC 5:2 (2:1)
23:30 Aragua FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 3:3 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2012/2013  Zypern >   First Division 2012/2013 >
16:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Ethnikos Achna 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 AE Paphos - APOEL Nikosia 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Alki Larnaca - AO Agia Napa 0:2 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten