. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2014 > August FIFA >    Freundschaft 2014 > August
19:00 Angola - Botswana 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U21 Freundschaft 2014 > August FIFA >   U21 Freundschaft 2014 > August
17:00 Moldau - Belarus 1:0
17:30 Kroatien - Montenegro 0:0
18:30 Rumänien - Italien 2:1
FIFA > U20 Frauen WM 2014 Kanada > Gruppe A FIFA >   U20 Frauen WM 2014 Kanada > Gruppe A
01:00 Nordkorea - Kanada 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 Ghana - Finnland 2:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Frauen WM 2014 Kanada > Gruppe D FIFA >   U20 Frauen WM 2014 Kanada > Gruppe D
23:00 Costa Rica - Neuseeland 0:3 (0:1)
23:00 Paraguay - Frankreich 0:3 (0:2)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2014 > August FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2014 > August
16:00 Armenien - Ukraine 1:1
18:30 Italien - Kroatien 1:2 (0:2)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2013/2014 > Gruppe 8 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2013/2014 > Gruppe 8
20:00 Nordmazedonien - Israel 0:3 (0:2)
Argentinien > Primera División 2014/2015 Torneo Inicial  Argentinien >   Primera División 2014/2015 Torneo Inicial >
23:00 Lanús - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2014  Belarus >   Cempionat 2014 >
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov 0:2 (0:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2014/2015  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2014/2015 >
19:00 Patro Eisden MM - Excelsior Virton 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 KSK Heist - Lommel United 2:3 (1:1)
20:30 KSV Roeselare - ASV Geel 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 KFC Dessel Sport - Eendracht Aalst 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 White Star Bruxelles - RAEC Mons 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Seraing United 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 AS Eupen - AFC Tubize 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 KRC Mechelen - KVW Zaventem 0:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2014  Brasilien >   Série B 2014 >
02:00 Náutico - PE - Vasco da Gama 0:1 (0:1)
00:30 ABC - RN - Portuguesa - SP 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Avaí - SC - América - MG 2:0 (1:0)
Bulgarien > Supercup 2014 > Finale  Bulgarien >   Supercup 2014 > Finale
19:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Plovdiv 3:1 (0:1)
China > Super League 2014  China >   Super League 2014 >
13:00 Dalian Aerbin - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenxin 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Guangzhou R&F - Beijing Guoan 3:1 (1:0)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Jiangsu Sainty 1:2 (0:1)
13:35 Guizhou Renhe - Hangzhou Greentown 2:1 (1:1)
13:45 Shanghai Dongya - Henan Jianye 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Harbin Yiteng - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:2 (1:1)
Dänemark > DBU Pokalen 2014/2015 > 1. Runde  Dänemark >   DBU Pokalen 2014/2015 > 1. Runde
18:30 Frederiksberg BK - Greve Fodbold 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Hellerup IK - BK Frem København 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Nyborg G&IF - Varde IF 0:5
18:30 Kolding IF - FC Fredericia 0:4
18:30 Skalbjerg/Vissenbjerg - OKS 0:1
18:30 Maribo BK - Nykøbing FC 0:7
18:30 Herlev IF - GVI 5:4
18:30 BK Avarta - Lyngby BK 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Hirtshals BK - Jammerbugt FC 0:3
18:30 Brabrand IF - FC Skanderborg 3:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
18:30 FC Helsingør - Fremad Amager 0:3
18:30 BK Hellas - FC Roskilde 0:8
18:30 Jaegersborg BK - B.93 København 0:3
18:30 Taastrup FC - AB Gladsaxe 0:8 (0:5)
18:30 Tarup-Paarup IF - FC Svendborg 2:4
19:00 Skive IK - Vendsyssel FF 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Nakskov BK - Svebølle B&I 1:7
19:00 Holbæk B&I - B 1908 Amager 5:6 i.E.
Deutschland > Supercup 2014 > Finale  Deutschland >   Supercup 2014 > Finale
18:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern München 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2014/2015 >
18:30 SB DJK Rosenheim - 1. FC Sonthofen 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 SpVgg Landshut - 1. FC Bad Kötzting 2:2 (2:0)
18:30 FC Pipinsried - SV Raisting 4:3 (4:1)
18:30 SV Pullach - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 TSV Schwabmünchen - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 SpVgg Unterhaching II - TSV 1883 Bogen 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 BCF Wolfratshausen - DJK Vilzing 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 FC Unterföhring - TSV Landsberg 0:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2014/2015 >
18:30 SC Hauenstein - Arminia Ludwigshafen 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 1. FC Saarbrücken II - FSV Salmrohr 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FV 07 Diefflen - SpVgg Burgbrohl 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 SG Betzdorf - TSG Pfeddersheim 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - TuS Mechtersheim 4:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2014/2015 >
19:00 Flensburg 08 - FC Angeln 02 6:3 (2:2)
19:00 Holstein Kiel II - TSV Kropp 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 TuRa Meldorf - Heider SV 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TuS Hartenholm 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 TSV Bordesholm - TSV Altenholz 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - SV Eichede 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 TSV Schilksee - Preetzer TSV 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 SV Eutin 08 - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2014/2015  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2014/2015 >
18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Bochum 3:3 (0:2)
Ecuador > Serie A 2014 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2014 Segunda Etapa >
19:00 El Nacional - Manta 2:1 (2:1)
22:30 Mushuc Runa - Barcelona 2:0 (1:0)
England > League Cup 2014/2015 > 1. Runde  England >   League Cup 2014/2015 > 1. Runde
20:45 Sheffield United - Mansfield Town 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Coventry City - Cardiff City 1:2 (0:1)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2014/2015 > 2. Runde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2014/2015 > 2. Runde
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Ambla Vallameeskond 18:0
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2014  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2014 >
17:30 TPS Turku - FC Honka 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - Vaasan PS 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC Lahti - Rovaniemi PS 3:4 (0:2)
17:30 Kuopion PS - Myllykosken Pallo −47 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 HJK Helsinki - Inter Turku 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 SJK Seinäjoki - FF Jaro 1:0 (0:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2014 West  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2014 West >
10:30 Persik Kediri - Persita Tangerang 3:1 (2:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2014 Ost  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2014 Ost >
14:00 Persiram Raja Ampat - PSM Makassar 1:2 (1:1)
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2014/2015 > Gruppe A  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2014/2015 > Gruppe A
19:50 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Acre FC 2:1
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2014/2015 > Gruppe B  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2014/2015 > Gruppe B
18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:0
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2014/2015 > Gruppe C  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2014/2015 > Gruppe C
19:40 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 1:2
Kanada > Soccer League 2014  Kanada >   Soccer League 2014 >
03:00 Burlington SC - North York Astros 0:3 (0:1)
Lettland > Virsliga 2014  Lettland >   Virsliga 2014 >
16:00 FK Ventspils - Skonto FC 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 BFC Daugavpils - FC Daugava 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Jūrmala - FK Jelgava 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FK Daugava Rīga - FK Spartaks 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Liepāja 0:2 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2014  Nigeria >   Professional League 2014 >
17:00 Dolphins FC - Crown FC 2:0
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Taraba FC 1:0
17:00 Gombe United - Lobi Stars 3:1
17:00 Kano Pillars - Enugu Rangers 3:2
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Warri Wolves 2:0
17:00 Giwa FC - Sunshine Stars 1:0
17:00 Kaduna United - Akwa United 1:0
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Bayelsa United 2:1
17:00 Nembe City FC - Abia Warriors FC 1:0
17:00 Sharks FC - Heartland FC 1:1
Nordirland > Premier League 2014/2015  Nordirland >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
20:45 Ballinamallard United FC - Dungannon Swifts 1:1
20:45 Crusaders FC - Ballymena United 2:2
20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Linfield FC 2:3
20:45 Institute FC Drumahoe - Coleraine FC 2:0
20:45 Portadown FC - Cliftonville FC 0:1
20:45 Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon FC 0:2
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2014  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2014 >
19:00 Nest-Sotra - Alta IF 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Bryne FK - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Strømmen IF - IL Hødd 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Ranheim IL 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Kristiansund BK - Sandefjord Fotball 1:1 (1:0)
Norwegen > Cupen 2014 > Viertelfinale  Norwegen >   Cupen 2014 > Viertelfinale
18:00 Stabæk IF - FK Haugesund 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Molde FK - Viking FK 5:1 (2:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2014/2015  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
19:30 SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker 0:2 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2014/2015  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2014/2015 >
18:00 FC Hard - FC Dornbirn 0:2 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2014 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2014 Apertura >
18:00 FBC Melgar - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2:1 (1:1)
20:15 Real Garcilaso - Juan Aurich 2:2 (2:0)
22:30 Inti Gas - Universidad San Martín 2:4 (1:2)
Polen > Puchar Polski 2014/2015 > 1. Runde  Polen >   Puchar Polski 2014/2015 > 1. Runde
Kolejarz Stróże - Wisła Puławy 0:3 Wert.
17:00 Rozwój Katowice - GKS Tychy '71 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Ostrovia Ostrów - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
17:00 Gryf Wejherowo - Arka Gdynia 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sokół Kleczew - Miedź Legnica 1:4 (0:3)
17:00 Polonia Bytom - Wisła Płock 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Radomiak Radom - Dolcan Ząbki 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
17:00 Stal Rzeszow - Górnik Łęczna 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Flota Świnoujście - Wigry Suwałki 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Bełchatów 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2014/2015 > Gruppe C  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2014/2015 > Gruppe C
18:00 Leixões SC - SC Olhanense 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Oriental de Lisboa - CD Santa Clara 3:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2014/2015 > Gruppe D  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2014/2015 > Gruppe D
18:00 CD Feirense - CD Aves 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 CD Trofense - Atlético CP 2:1 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2014/2015  Russland >   Premier Liga 2014/2015 >
13:00 FK Ufa - Dinamo Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 FK Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CSKA Moskva - Terek Grozny 1:0 (1:0)
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2014/2015  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
19:50 Al Shoulla FC - Al Hilal 1:3 (0:2)
19:50 Al Ittihad - Al Fateh 1:0 (1:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2014/2015  Schottland >   Premiership 2014/2015 >
20:45 Dundee United - Motherwell FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Inverness CT - Dundee FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Kilmarnock FC - Aberdeen FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Partick Thistle - Ross County FC 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 St. Johnstone FC - Celtic FC 0:3 (0:0)
20:45 St. Mirren FC - Hamilton Academical 0:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2014  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2014 >
19:00 Åtvidabergs FF - IFK Göteborg 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Gefle IF 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Malmö FF - Örebro SK 3:2 (0:2)
19:05 AIK Solna - Djurgårdens IF 1:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2014  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2014 >
18:30 Umeå IK FF - KIF Örebro DFF 2:3 (1:3)
Schweiz > Super League 2014/2015  Schweiz >   Super League 2014/2015 >
19:45 FC Vaduz - FC Luzern 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2014/2015  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2014/2015 >
19:45 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Wohlen 2:2 (0:2)
19:45 Servette Genève - FC Winterthur 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 FC Wil 1900 - FC Le Mont 4:2 (2:0)
Slowakei > Slovensky Pohar 2014/2015 > 2. Runde  Slowakei >   Slovensky Pohar 2014/2015 > 2. Runde
16:00 ŠK Strážske - FK AS Trenčín 0:4
16:30 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty - MŠK Fomat Martin 0:2
16:30 MFK Spartak Hriňová - MFK Nová Baňa 1:3
16:30 Liptovská Štiavnica - FK Rakytovce 85 1:3
16:30 MFK Detva - Teplička nad Váhom 0:4
16:30 FK 34 Brusno-Ondrej - Spartak Trnava 1:2
16:30 Závažná Poruba - FK Čadca 1:3
16:30 Jednota Málinec - Oravské Veselé 2:4
16:30 Kysucké Nové Mesto - ŠK Tvrdošín 1:5
16:30 Máj Černová - TJ Stráža 3:2 i.E.
16:30 MŠK Námestovo - MFK Košice 0:4
16:30 MFK Žarnovica - Tatran Krásno 2:1
16:30 ŠK Kremnička - MFK Ružomberok 1:0
16:30 Pokrok Krompachy - FK Poprad 3:5 i.E.
16:30 Lokomotíva Michalany - Tatran Prešov 2:10
16:30 Spartak Medzev - FK Spišská Nová Ves 2:1
16:30 Družstevník Horeš - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1:5
16:30 FK Čaňa - Lokomotiva Košice 1:3
16:30 OFK-SIM Raslavice - Spišské Vlachy 0:1
16:30 Vyšné Opátske - FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 0:1
16:30 SP MFK Rožňava - FTC Fiľakovo 3:1
16:30 LAFC Lučenec - ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 2:0
16:30 Tatran Zámutov - Kráľovský Chlmec 5:0
16:30 Chocholná-Velčice - FK Slovan Nemšová 0:6
16:30 MFK Nová Dubnica - FK Kolárovo 5:1
16:30 Eldus Mocenok - Lednické Rovne 5:4 i.E.
16:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra - FK Nové Zámky 1:6
16:30 Veľké Ludince - Spartak Vráble 3:0
16:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz - FK Pohronie 0:4
16:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany - Thermál Veľký Meder 2:0
16:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom - TJ Slovan Čeľadice 5:3 i.E.
16:30 OK Častkovce - OTJ Palárikovo 3:1
17:00 ŠK Šenkvice - FK Rača 1:3
17:00 ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec - OFK Dunajská Lužná 0:3
17:00 ŠK Danubia Bratislava - ŠK Lozorno 1:4
17:00 SK Svätý Jur - FC Rohožník 1:2
17:00 PŠC Pezinok - MFK Dubnica 1:3
17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava - Spartak Myjava 2:9
17:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob - Inter Bratislava 0:1
17:00 Lokomotíva DNV - Slovan Most 1:3
17:00 ŠK Báhoň - ŠK Bernolákovo 2:0
17:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci - MŠK Žilina 0:1
17:00 FC Baník Horná Nitra - ŠK Šurany 2:0
17:00 Slovan Trenčianske - Ružinov Bratislava 3:0
17:00 MFK Vrbové - FC Nitra 0:3
17:00 FK Vajnory - ŠKF Sereď 1:12
17:00 Partizán Domaniža - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:3
17:00 Slovan Ivanka - FK Šamorín 1:6
Slowenien > Super Pokal 2014 > Finale  Slowenien >   Super Pokal 2014 > Finale
20:15 NK Maribor - ND Gorica 4:1 (2:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2014/2015  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2014/2015 >
19:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Orlando Pirates 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 Moroka Swallows - AmaZulu FC 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Platinum Stars - Free State Stars 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Ajax Cape Town - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Kaizer Chiefs 1:2 (1:2)
19:30 Maritzburg United - Polokwane City FC 2:1 (1:1)
Sudan > Premier League 2014  Sudan >   Premier League 2014 >
19:00 Al-Ahli Atbara - Al Rabta Kosti 0:1
Südkorea > K League 2 2014  Südkorea >   K League 2 2014 >
12:30 Ansan Police - Suwon FC 4:3
Südkorea > FA Cup 2014 > Viertelfinale  Südkorea >   FA Cup 2014 > Viertelfinale
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Gangneung City FC 3:2
12:00 Sangju Sangmu - Gangwon FC 6:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
12:30 Busan IPark - FC Seoul 1:2 n.V.
12:30 Seongnam FC - Yeungnam University 2:1
Thailand > Thai League 1 2014  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2014 >
13:00 Army United FC - Chiangrai United 3:1
13:00 Osotspa Saraburi - Bangkok Glass FC 1:1
13:00 Chainat Hornbill FC - Ratchaburi FC 2:2
14:00 Chonburi FC - Buriram United 1:0
14:00 Singhtarua FC - Police United 0:1
14:00 Sisaket FC - PTT Rayong FC 0:0
14:00 Muangthong United - Samut Songkhram 3:0
14:00 Air Force United - Suphanburi FC 2:0
15:00 TOT FC - Songkhla United 1:0
15:00 Bangkok United - BEC Tero Sasana 0:0
Tschechien > Pohár FAČR 2014/2015 > 2. Runde  Tschechien >   Pohár FAČR 2014/2015 > 2. Runde
17:00 TJ Jíloviště - FK TJ Štěchovice 1:2
17:00 Olympia Hradec Králové - FC Hradec Králové 0:6
17:00 MFK Chrudim - Slavia Praha 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou - FC Graffin Vlašim 2:4
17:00 FK Dobrovice - SK Klatovy 1898 5:0
17:00 SK Hranice - SFC Opava 4:5 i.E.
17:00 Sokol Brozany - České Budějovice 2:6
17:00 Sulko Zábřeh - MFK Karvina 0:2
17:00 FC Chomutov - FK Jablonec 0:5 (0:3)
17:00 SK Uničov - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:3
17:00 Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž - FC FASTAV Zlín 7:8 i.E.
17:00 HFK Třebíč - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:4
17:00 SK Převýšov - FK Pardubice 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Bohemians Praha - FK Varnsdorf 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Kolín - Bohemians 1905 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 FK Admira Praha - FK Baník Sokolov 15:14 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
17:00 FC Slovan Rosice - 1. SC Znojmo 1:3
17:00 Union Nový Bydžov - FK Ústí nad Labem 0:2
17:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - Sokol Živanice 0:4
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2014/2015  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2014/2015 >
18:00 AS Djerba - AS Marsa 1:1 (1:0)
USA > U.S. Open Cup 2014 > Halbfinale  USA >   U.S. Open Cup 2014 > Halbfinale
03:00 FC Dallas - Philadelphia Union 3:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Wales > League Cup 2014/2015 > 1. Runde  Wales >   League Cup 2014/2015 > 1. Runde
20:30 Denbigh Town - Cefn Druids 0:1
20:30 Prestatyn Town - Conwy Borough FC 4:2
20:30 Haverfordwest County - Afan Lido FC 4:0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten