. .
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2014 > August FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2014 > August
21:15 Ecuador - Katar 0:1
23:00 Brasilien - China 4:0
FIFA > U20 Frauen WM 2014 Kanada > Viertelfinale FIFA >   U20 Frauen WM 2014 Kanada > Viertelfinale
23:00 Nordkorea - USA 3:1 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Algerien > Ligue 1 2014/2015  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2014/2015 >
18:00 USM El Harrach - RC Arbaâ 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 CS Constantine - CR Bélouizdad 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 MC Oran - JS Kabylie 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 USM Alger - ES Sétif 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 MC El Eulma - MC Alger 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 USM Bel Abbes - ASM Oran 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 ASO Chlef - JS Saoura 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2014/2015 Torneo Inicial  Argentinien >   Primera División 2014/2015 Torneo Inicial >
01:30 Newell's Old Boys - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Tigre 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Banfield - Defensa y Justicia 2:3 (0:1)
22:15 Vélez Sarsfield - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2014  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2014 >
20:05 Nueva Chicago - Guaraní Antonio Franco 3:1 (1:1)
23:15 Instituto de Córdoba - Argentinos Juniors 1:1 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2014/2015  Armenien >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
15:00 FC Alashkert - Pyunik FC 0:2
15:00 Gandzasar Kapan - Ulisses FC 0:0
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2014/2015  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2014/2015 >
15:00 Qarabağ FK - Inter Baku 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Neftçi PFK - FK Baku 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Khazar Lankaran - Sumgayit FK 0:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2014  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2014 >
07:00 Pascoe Vale SC - Goulburn Valley Suns 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Dandenong Thunder - South Melbourne FC 0:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2014  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2014 >
07:00 SWQ Thunder - Moreton Bay United 0:7 (0:2)
11:00 Western Pride - FNQ Heat 2:5 (1:2)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2014  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2014 >
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Floreat Athena 3:0 (2:0)
09:00 Armadale SC - Sorrento FC 1:2 (0:0)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Stirling Lions SC 1:2 (1:0)
09:00 Perth SC - Subiaco AFC 2:0 (0:0)
09:00 Balcatta SC - Perth Glory (Y) 4:0 (2:0)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2014  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2014 >
07:30 Croydon Kings SC - Adelaide City FC 0:4 (0:1)
07:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Cumberland United 2:1 (2:1)
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - West Adelaide Hellas 0:1 (0:1)
07:30 Adelaide Comets - West Torrens Birkalla 1:4 (0:2)
07:30 MetroStars SC - South Adelaide Panthers 0:0 (0:0)
07:30 Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Blue Eagles 0:2 (0:2)
07:30 Western Strikers - White City Woodville 1:4 (0:3)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2014  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2014 >
07:00 Monaro Panthers - FFA CoE 2:4 (0:1)
07:00 Tuggeranong United - Woden Valley 1:3 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2014  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2014 >
06:00 South Hobart FC - Devonport City 6:2 (3:1)
06:00 Northern Rangers - Kingborough Lions United 2:1 (1:0)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Hobart Zebras 0:2 (0:2)
Belarus > Cempionat 2014  Belarus >   Cempionat 2014 >
19:30 BATE Borisov - Dnepr Mogilev 3:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2014/2015  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2014/2015 >
18:00 KV Kortrijk - KRC Genk 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 KV Oostende - KV Mechelen 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - Lierse SK 2:0 (2:0)
Belgien > Beker van België 2014/2015 > 4. Runde  Belgien >   Beker van België 2014/2015 > 4. Runde
18:00 RUS Givry - White Star Bruxelles 2:4
19:00 KVV Coxyde - KSV Temse 5:2
20:00 KRC Gent-Zeehaven - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2:4
20:00 KSV Roeselare - RUS Rebecquoise 1:0
20:00 Hoogstraten VV - Royal Géants Athois 1:2
20:00 RU Wallonne Ciney - AFC Tubize 3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
20:00 Sprimont Comblain - KFC Dessel Sport 0:3
20:30 UR La Louvière Centre - Olsa Brakel 0:2
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2014/2015 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2014/2015 Apertura >
01:30 San José - The Strongest 3:3 (2:1)
02:00 Universitario de Sucre - Jorge Wilstermann 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Real Potosí 1:1 (0:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2014/2015  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2014/2015 >
17:00 FK Mladost Velika Obarska - FK Drina 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 NK Travnik - Borac Banja Luka 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Čelik Zenica - Zvijezda Gradačac 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina 2:0 (0:0)
20:15 FK Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 1:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série A 2014  Brasilien >   Série A 2014 >
23:30 Goiás - Internacional 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2014  Brasilien >   Série B 2014 >
00:30 Atlético Goianiense - Paraná Clube 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Ponte Preta - Joinville - SC 2:0 (1:0)
21:20 Vasco da Gama - Ceará - CE 2:0 (1:0)
21:20 Luverdense - MT - Náutico - PE 0:2 (0:1)
21:20 Icasa - CE - América - RN 0:2 (0:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2014/2015  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2014/2015 >
17:00 Slavia Sofia - PFC Beroe 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura >
00:00 Iquique - Universidad de Chile 2:2 (1:1)
02:00 Huachipato - Palestino 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Audax Italiano - Cobresal 2:2 (2:0)
18:30 Universidad de Concepción - Barnechea 3:2 (1:2)
21:30 Unión La Calera - Ñublense 3:2 (1:1)
China > Super League 2014  China >   Super League 2014 >
13:00 Harbin Yiteng - Shanghai Shenxin 0:1 (0:0)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Shandong Luneng 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Teda 2:1 (0:0)
China > League One 2014  China >   League One 2014 >
09:30 Yanbian FC - Qingdao Hainu 2:2
13:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Shenzhen Ruby FC 0:0
13:30 Shenyang Zhongze - Sunray Cave 0:0
Costa Rica > Primera División 2014/2015 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2014/2015 Invierno >
00:00 AD Carmelita - Limón FC 2:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2014/2015  Dänemark >   Superliga 2014/2015 >
18:00 Aalborg BK - Esbjerg fB 1:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2014/2015  Dänemark >   1. Division 2014/2015 >
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Vendsyssel FF 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > DFB-Pokal 2014/2015 > 1. Runde  Deutschland >   DFB-Pokal 2014/2015 > 1. Runde
15:30 FC 08 Homburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 Optik Rathenow - FC St. Pauli 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 Bremer SV - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 VfL Bochum - VfB Stuttgart 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Viktoria Köln - Hertha BSC 2:4 (0:2)
15:30 Stuttgarter Kickers - Borussia Dortmund 1:4 (0:1)
15:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf - Hannover 96 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 FT Braunschweig - 1. FC Köln 0:4 (0:0)
15:30 SV Waldkirch - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
20:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Sportfreunde Siegen - FSV Frankfurt 4:5 (2:1, 2:2, 3:3) i.E.
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2014/2015 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Lüneburger SK Hansa 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Hamburger SV II - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Goslarer SC 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2014/2015 >
15:00 VfB Auerbach - FSV Zwickau 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2014/2015 >
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Alemannia Aachen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Hennef 05 - VfL Bochum II 0:8 (0:5)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - FC Schalke 04 II 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Sportfreunde Lotte 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SC Wiedenbrück 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2014/2015 >
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - KSV Baunatal 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - SVN Zweibrücken 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - SpVgg Neckarelz 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Wormatia Worms 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2014/2015 >
14:00 Bayern München II - FC Augsburg II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfR Garching - SV Seligenporten 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV 1860 München II 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2014/2015 >
15:00 SV Memmelsdorf - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 SV Erlenbach - VfL Frohnlach 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 0:5 (0:2)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2014/2015 >
14:00 TSV 1883 Bogen - 1. FC Bad Kötzting 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - SB DJK Rosenheim 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SpVgg Landshut 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Schwabmünchen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Landsberg - VfB Eichstätt 2:4 (0:2)
15:00 DJK Vilzing - FC Unterföhring 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 1. FC Sonthofen - FC Pipinsried 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2014/2015 >
15:00 VfL 07 Bremen - Brinkumer SV 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Habenhauser FV 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2014/2015 >
15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FC Ederbergland 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 OSC Vellmar - TSV Steinbach 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 TSV Lehnerz - SV Buchonia Flieden 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bayern Alzenau - Viktoria Griesheim 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2014/2015 >
16:00 Eintracht Northeim - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 2:3 (2:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2014/2015 >
15:30 SC Pfullendorf - VfR Mannheim 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FSV Hollenbach - Bahlinger SC 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - Kehler FV 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 SGV Freiberg - SV Kickers Pforzheim 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SV Spielberg - VfR Aalen II 2:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2014/2015 >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - BSV Buxtehude 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - TSV Buchholz 08 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2014/2015 >
16:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2014/2015 >
16:00 SC Kapellen-Erft - VfB Homberg 5:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2014/2015 >
14:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - SV Gonsenheim 7:0 (3:0)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - SG Betzdorf 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - SC Hauenstein 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - EGC Wirges 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 SpVgg Burgbrohl - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FV 07 Diefflen 3:1 (2:1)
19:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - SV Röchling Völklingen 6:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2014/2015 >
17:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - FC Gütersloh 2000 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 VfB Hüls - Westfalia Herne 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2014/2015 >
14:00 Heider SV - SV Todesfelde 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Altenholz - FC Angeln 02 7:0 (5:0)
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - PSV Union Neumünster 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 TSV Kropp - SV Eutin 08 2:6 (0:2)
16:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - TSV Bordesholm 6:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2014/2015  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2014/2015 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Hannover 96 - FC St. Pauli 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2014/2015  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2014/2015 >
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Preußen Münster 3:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2014/2015  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2014/2015 >
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Bayern München 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Karlsruher SC 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 1. FC Nürnberg - VfB Stuttgart 2:4 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2014/2015  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2014/2015 >
10:00 TeBe Berlin - Holstein Kiel 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 Hertha BSC - Hamburger SV 1:4 (1:2)
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:4 (1:0)
13:00 Energie Cottbus - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hannover 96 - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2014/2015  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2014/2015 >
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Bochum 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Preußen Münster - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Köln 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2014/2015  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2014/2015 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - TSV 1860 München 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Bayern München - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SSV Ulm 1846 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:2 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2014/2015  England >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
13:45 Manchester United - Swansea City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Leicester City - Everton FC 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Hull City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Aston Villa 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Sunderland AFC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Arsenal FC - Crystal Palace 2:1 (1:1)
England > Championship 2014/2015  England >   Championship 2014/2015 >
13:15 Leeds United - Middlesbrough FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Wigan Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Norwich City - Watford FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Millwall FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rotherham United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Brentford FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Blackburn Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Birmingham City - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Ipswich Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cardiff City - Huddersfield Town 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Nottingham Forest 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Derby County 0:0 (0:0)
England > League One 2014/2015  England >   League One 2014/2015 >
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Rochdale AFC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Yeovil Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - Fleetwood Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Leyton Orient 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Bradford City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Barnsley FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Colchester United 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Milton Keynes Dons 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Sheffield United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Port Vale FC 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Preston North End 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Crawley Town - Swindon Town 1:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2014/2015  England >   League Two 2014/2015 >
16:00 Burton Albion - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Accrington Stanley 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Bury FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Luton Town - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Oxford United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Newport County 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Exeter City 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Cambridge United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Tranmere Rovers 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Southend United - Stevenage FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Carlisle United 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 York City - Northampton Town 1:1 (0:0)
England > National League 2014/2015  England >   National League 2014/2015 >
16:00 Altrincham FC - Bristol Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Lincoln City 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Braintree Town - Chester FC 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Gateshead FC 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Halifax Town - Welling United FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Alfreton Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Dover Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Dartford FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Southport FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Macclesfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham FC - Nuneaton Town 1:0 (1:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2014  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2014 >
15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Flora 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Narva Trans 7:1 (4:1)
18:00 FC Infonet - Paide Linnameeskond 0:0 (0:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2014  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2014 >
15:00 Ilves Tampere - JJK Jyväskylä 1:2 (1:1)
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2014 > Halbfinale  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2014 > Halbfinale
15:00 FC Lahti - Inter Turku 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
18:00 IFK Mariehamn - HJK Helsinki 1:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2014/2015  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2014/2015 >
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - SC Bastia 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 RC Lens - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Lorient - OGC Nice 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Metz - FC Nantes 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Évian Thonon Gaillard 6:2 (3:1)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Lyon 2:1 (2:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2014/2015  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2014/2015 >
14:00 Stade Brest - Angers SCO 0:0 (0:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2014/2015  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2014/2015 >
15:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Zestafoni 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Samtredia - WIT Georgia 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Zugdidi - Metalurgi Rustavi 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Apertura >
03:00 Honduras Progreso - Real Sociedad 1:0
Indonesien > Liga 1 2014 West  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2014 West >
08:00 PS Barito Putera - Gresik United 0:0 (0:0)
Irland > First Division 2014  Irland >   First Division 2014 >
Longford Town - Galway United 1:2
Island > Bikar 2014 > Finale  Island >   Bikar 2014 > Finale
18:00 KR Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 2:1 (1:1)
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2014/2015 > Gruppe A  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2014/2015 > Gruppe A
17:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa 0:1
18:30 Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:2
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2014/2015 > Gruppe B  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2014/2015 > Gruppe B
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ra'anana 2:0
Italien > Coppa Italia 2014/2015 > 2. Runde  Italien >   Coppa Italia 2014/2015 > 2. Runde
20:30 AS Cittadella - US Pontedera 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Virtus Entella - Benevento Calcio 5:4 (2:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
20:30 Spezia Calcio - US Lecce 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Modena FC - AC Monza Brianza 3:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Italien > Coppa Italia Serie C 2014/2015 > Gruppe B  Italien >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2014/2015 > Gruppe B
18:00 AC Pavia - Pro Piacenza 2:1
Italien > Coppa Italia Serie C 2014/2015 > Gruppe F  Italien >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2014/2015 > Gruppe F
20:30 US Grosseto FC - Tuttocuoio 0:3
Italien > Coppa Italia Serie C 2014/2015 > Gruppe I  Italien >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2014/2015 > Gruppe I
18:00 AC Savoia 1908 - SS Barletta Calcio 0:1
Japan > J1 League 2014  Japan >   J1 League 2014 >
11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Kashima Antlers - Ventforet Kofu 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka 5:4 (4:1)
12:00 Albirex Niigata - Omiya Ardija 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo 0:2 (0:1)
Kanada > Soccer League 2014  Kanada >   Soccer League 2014 >
02:30 London City - Kingston FC 2:2
Kasachstan > Kubok 2014 > Halbfinale  Kasachstan >   Kubok 2014 > Halbfinale
16:00 FK Kairat - Shakter Karaganda 2:0
17:00 FK Aktobe - FK Astana 1:1
Kolumbien > Primera A 2014 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2014 Clausura >
21:00 Envigado FC - Boyacá Chicó 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 Fortaleza FC - Águilas Pereira 0:2 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2014/2015  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2014/2015 >
19:00 HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 3:0 (3:0)
21:00 Hajduk Split - NK Zadar 6:0 (3:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2014  Lettland >   Virsliga 2014 >
17:00 FK Spartaks - FS Metta/LU 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Daugava - FK Liepāja 3:1 (2:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2014  Litauen >   A Lyga 2014 >
15:00 FK Atlantas - FK Sūduva 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 FK Ekranas - VMFD Žalgiris 1:3 (1:2)
Malta > Premier League 2014/2015  Malta >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
18:30 Tarxien Rainbows - Sliema Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Birkirkara FC - Pietá Hotspurs 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Floriana FC - Hibernians FC 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Balzan FC - Żebbuġ Rangers 4:2 (1:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura >
02:30 Gallos Blancos - CD Veracruz 0:0 (0:0)
04:30 Club Tijuana - Chiapas FC 2:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2014/2015 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2014/2015 Apertura >
00:00 Lobos BUAP - Correcaminos UAT 2:3
03:30 Deportivo Tepic - Club Necaxa 2:1
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2014/2015  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2014/2015 >
16:00 FC Costuleni - FC Sheriff annull.
18:00 FC Tiraspol - FC Zimbru 2:1 (1:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2014/2015  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2014/2015 >
17:00 FK Berane - FK Zeta 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Bokelj 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Lovćen - FK Sutjeska 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Mornar Bar - Mladost Podgorica 1:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2014/2015  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2014/2015 >
18:30 PSV Eindhoven - NAC Breda 6:1 (2:1)
19:45 FC Dordrecht - PEC Zwolle 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Vitesse - SC Cambuur 2:2 (2:1)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2014/2015  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2014/2015 >
16:30 Fortuna Sittard - Jong Ajax 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 De Graafschap - Almere City FC 3:0 (0:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2014/2015  Nordirland >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Portadown FC 3:2
16:00 Coleraine FC - Linfield FC 1:2
16:00 Crusaders FC - Ballinamallard United FC 3:1
16:00 Glenavon FC - Dungannon Swifts 0:2
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Warrenpoint Town 3:1
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Cliftonville FC 2:3
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2014/2015  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2014/2015 >
20:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Teteks 3:1 (1:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2014  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2014 >
15:30 Viking FK - Sogndal IL 4:2 (1:2)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - FK Haugesund 3:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2014  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2014 >
16:00 Vindbjart FK - FK Arendal 5:3
16:00 Holmen IF - Asker SK 2:2
16:00 Fram Larvik - Notodden FK 1:4
16:00 IF Birkebeineren - FK Ørn-Horten 0:4
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2014  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2014 >
16:00 SK Herd - Nardo FK 1:2
16:00 ES Yutz - SK Gjøvik-Lyn 1:2
17:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 2:1
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2014  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2014 >
14:00 Ålgård FK - Førde IL 3:0
15:00 Florø SK - Fana IL 3:3
16:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - SK Vard 2:1
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2014  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2014 >
13:00 Medkila IL - Mo IL 2:1
16:00 Skeid Fotball - Kjelsås Fotball 0:1
16:00 Kvik Halden - Lørenskog IF 4:1
16:00 Drøbak-Frogn IL - Eidsvold TF 2:7
17:00 Moss FK - Harstad IL 4:0
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2014  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2014 >
15:00 LSK Kvinner - Røa IL 1:4 (1:3)
15:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Vålerenga IF 5:0 (0:0)
15:00 IK Grand - Medkila IL 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Avaldsnes IL 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Amazon Grimstad - Stabæk FK 1:2 (1:2)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2014/2015  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
16:30 Rapid Wien - SCR Altach 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SV Grödig - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Wolfsberger AC - SV Ried 4:1 (3:1)
19:00 FC Admira Wacker - RB Salzburg 0:3 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2014/2015  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2014/2015 >
17:00 SC Ritzing - SR WGFM Donaufeld 4:1 (1:0)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten (A) - SC/ESV Parndorf 2:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2014/2015  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2014/2015 >
16:00 SV Lafnitz - SV Wallern 5:1 (2:1)
17:00 SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) - Union Gurten 2:2 (2:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2014/2015  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2014/2015 >
17:00 FC Kufstein - SCR Altach (A) 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - WSG Wattens 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Austria Salzburg - FC Bizau 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 FC Dornbirn - USC Eugendorf 1:3 (1:0)
18:15 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Hard 4:1 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2014 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2014 Clausura >
01:00 Rubio Ñu - Cerro Porteño 0:4 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Capiatá - Libertad 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 3 de Febrero - Sportivo Luqueño 0:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2014 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2014 Apertura >
22:00 Universidad San Martín - Real Garcilaso 2:0 (2:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2014/2015  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2014/2015 >
15:30 Górnik Łęczna - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 5:2 (3:1)
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Ruch Chorzów 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2014/2015  Polen >   I Liga 2014/2015 >
14:45 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Widzew Łódź 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Flota Świnoujście 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Wigry Suwałki 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Arka Gdynia 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Dolcan Ząbki - Miedź Legnica 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Chrobry Głogów - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:2 (0:2)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2014/2015  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2014/2015 >
19:00 Gil Vicente - Vitória Guimarães 1:3 (0:1)
21:30 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting CP 1:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2014/2015  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2014/2015 >
19:00 Sporting Covilhã - FC Porto B 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Sporting Braga B - CD Aves 2:0 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2014/2015  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2014/2015 >
17:30 Astra Giurgiu - CSM Studențesc Iași 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Petrolul Ploieşti - Rapid Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2014/2015  Russland >   Premier Liga 2014/2015 >
15:00 FK Ural - Torpedo Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Ufa 1:0 (1:0)
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2014/2015  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
19:50 Al Shabab - Al Khaleej 2:0 (1:0)
19:50 Al Ahli SFC - Hajer Club 6:1 (2:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2014/2015  Schottland >   Premiership 2014/2015 >
13:45 Celtic FC - Dundee United 6:1 (3:0)
16:00 Dundee FC - Partick Thistle 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Johnstone FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Inverness CT 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Ross County FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:2 (0:1)
Schottland > Championship 2014/2015  Schottland >   Championship 2014/2015 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Raith Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Queen Of The South 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Livingston FC - Cowdenbeath FC 2:1 (0:0)
Schottland > League One 2014/2015  Schottland >   League One 2014/2015 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Peterhead FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Stenhousemuir FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Dunfermline Athletic 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Stranraer FC 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Ayr United 1:3 (0:1)
Schottland > League Two 2014/2015  Schottland >   League Two 2014/2015 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Queen's Park FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Albion Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Berwick Rangers 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 East Stirlingshire FC - Elgin City 2:1 (1:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2014  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2014 >
16:00 Gefle IF - Malmö FF 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2014  Schweden >   Superettan 2014 >
20:00 Husqvarna FF - Östersunds FK 1:4 (0:2)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2014  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2014 >
15:00 BK Forward - AFC United 0:3
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2014  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2014 >
15:00 Lunds BK - Norrby IF 4:4
15:00 IS Halmia - Oskarshamns AIK 5:1
16:00 Utsiktens BK - IFK Uddevalla 3:0
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2014  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2014 >
13:15 Piteå IF - FC Rosengård 2:4 (1:3)
14:00 Vittsjö GIK - Tyresö FF n.gesp.
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - Eskilstuna United 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 AIK Solna - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Jitex BK - Linköpings FC 0:8 (0:2)
Schweiz > Super League 2014/2015  Schweiz >   Super League 2014/2015 >
17:45 FC Aarau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 1:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2014/2015  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2014/2015 >
17:45 FC Le Mont - FC Biel/Bienne 1:0 (1:0)
17:45 FC Winterthur - FC Wohlen 0:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2014/2015  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2014/2015 >
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Zürich II 1:0
16:00 FC Köniz - SC Brühl 3:1
16:00 FC St.Gallen II - FC Tuggen 2:1
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Sion II 4:1
17:30 SR Delémont - FC Basel II 1:2
18:30 Stade Nyonnais - FC Locarno 2:1
19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:1
19:30 Etoile Carouge FC - BSC Old Boys 2:1
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2014/2015 (Phase 1)  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2014/2015 (Phase 1) >
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Neunkirch 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 FC Staad - FC Basel 1893 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Yverdon Féminin 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Rapperswil-Jona 4:0 (1:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2014/2015  Serbien >   Super Liga 2014/2015 >
17:30 FK Donji Srem Pećinci - FK Voždovac 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 FK Rad Beograd - Borac Čačak 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 OFK Beograd - Spartak Subotica 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Mladost Lučani - Vojvodina 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Radnički Niš - Partizan 1:4 (0:2)
20:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Novi Pazar 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Jagodina 3:0 (1:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2014/2015  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2014/2015 >
16:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Spartak Myjava 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MŠK Žilina 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Ružomberok 2:0 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2014/2015  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2014/2015 >
17:00 NK Celje - NK Maribor 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 NK Domžale - NK Krka 2:0 (0:0)
20:05 Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje 2:0 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2014  Südkorea >   K League 1 2014 >
12:00 Jeju United - Ulsan Hyundai 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Seoul - Incheon United 5:1 (3:0)
12:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeonbuk FC 0:2 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2014  Südkorea >   K League 2 2014 >
12:00 Gwangju FC - Chungju Hummel 0:0
12:00 Goyang Hi FC - Gangwon FC 0:0
12:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - FC Anyang 1:2
Thailand > Thai League 1 2014  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2014 >
13:00 Suphanburi FC - Muangthong United 0:0
13:00 Songkhla United - Police United 1:1
14:00 Buriram United - Air Force United 2:0
14:00 Chiangrai United - Sisaket FC 1:1
15:00 BEC Tero Sasana - Chainat Hornbill FC 2:1
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2014/2015  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2014/2015 >
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Jablonec 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Vysočina Jihlava 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - České Budějovice 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FK Příbram 4:1 (3:1)
20:15 FK Teplice - Slavia Praha 2:1 (2:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2014/2015  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2014/2015 >
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - Sigma Olomouc 3:2 (1:0)
10:15 MFK Karvina - FK Kolín 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK MAS Táborsko 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 SFC Opava - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Viktoria Žižkov 3:2 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2014/2015  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2014/2015 >
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurh Donetsk 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Zorya Lugansk 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Metalist Kharkov - Hoverla Uzhgorod 1:0 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2014/2015  Ungarn >   NB I 2014/2015 >
16:30 Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Videoton FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 MTK Budapest - Budapest Honvéd 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Dunaújváros PASE - Lombard Pápa TFC 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Újpest FC - Debreceni VSC 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura >
15:30 Rentistas - Tacuarembó 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Danubio - Racing 2:4 (2:0)
20:00 Atenas - River Plate 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Peñarol - Cerro 3:0 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2014  USA >   Major League Soccer 2014 >
03:00 Houston Dynamo - Philadelphia Union 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Real Salt Lake - Seattle Sounders 2:1 (0:0)
Vietnam > Relegation 2014 > Relegation  Vietnam >   Relegation 2014 > Relegation
11:00 An Giang FC - Cần Thơ 0:3
Wales > League Cup 2014/2015 > 1. Runde  Wales >   League Cup 2014/2015 > 1. Runde
15:30 Bangor City - Newtown AFC 3:1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten