. .
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2014 > Oktober FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2014 > Oktober
11:00 Deutschland - Österreich 3:2 (2:2)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2014/2015  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2014/2015 >
13:00 KF Elbasani - KF Apolonia Fier 2:0
13:00 FK Kukësi - KF Teuta Durrës 1:0
13:00 KF Laçi - FK Vllaznia 3:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2014/2015  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2014/2015 >
12:00 UE Engordany - FC Lusitanos 0:5
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma 1:0
14:00 FC Ordino - Inter Club d'Escaldes 3:1
18:00 FC Encamp - UE Sant Julià 0:1
Argentinien > Primera División 2014/2015 Torneo Inicial  Argentinien >   Primera División 2014/2015 Torneo Inicial >
20:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Estudiantes 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Quilmes - Newell's Old Boys 1:1 (1:1)
22:15 River Plate - Boca Juniors 1:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2014  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2014 >
20:00 Crucero del Norte - Atlético Tucumán 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Belgrano de San Francisco 2:1 (1:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2014/2015  Armenien >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
12:40 FC Alashkert - Mika FC 2:0
12:40 Gandzasar Kapan - Pyunik FC 3:4
Australien > Frauen W-League 2014/2015  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2014/2015 >
07:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Perth Glory 1:10 (0:2)
07:00 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets 0:4 (0:2)
Belarus > Cempionat 2014 Meisterschaft  Belarus >   Cempionat 2014 Meisterschaft >
15:00 Dinamo Minsk - Naftan Novopolotsk 2:0 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2014 Abstieg  Belarus >   Cempionat 2014 Abstieg >
15:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Belshina Bobruisk 1:2 (0:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2014 Meisterschaft  Belarus >   Cempionat 2014 Meisterschaft >
17:15 FK Gomel - BATE Borisov 1:2 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2014/2015  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2014/2015 >
14:30 Club Brugge KV - Standard Liège 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - KV Oostende 3:1 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2014/2015  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2014/2015 >
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - ASV Geel 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Royal Antwerp FC - White Star Bruxelles 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 KFC Dessel Sport - Patro Eisden MM 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 KRC Mechelen - KSK Heist 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 AS Eupen - Sint-Truidense VV 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Seraing United - Excelsior Virton 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 AFC Tubize - Lommel United 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Eendracht Aalst - KSV Roeselare 1:1 (1:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2014/2015 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2014/2015 Apertura >
17:00 The Strongest - Universitario de Sucre 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Oriente Petrolero 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Universitario de Pando - Nacional Potosí 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Bolívar 0:0 (0:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2014/2015  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2014/2015 >
15:00 FK Sarajevo - Slavija Sarajevo 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 FK Drina - Sloboda Tuzla 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Zvijezda Gradačac - NK Vitez 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Velež Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Mladost Velika Obarska - Zrinjski Mostar 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Čelik Zenica - Olimpic Sarajevo 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Borac Banja Luka - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2014  Brasilien >   Série A 2014 >
02:00 Goiás - Figueirense - SC 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2014  Brasilien >   Série B 2014 >
02:00 Oeste - SP - ABC - RN 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 América - RN - Joinville - SC 1:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura >
21:00 Universidad de Concepción - Colo-Colo 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Cobreloa - Barnechea 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Antofagasta - Ñublense 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Universidad de Chile - San Marcos 2:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2014  China >   Super League 2014 >
10:00 Shanghai Dongya - Shandong Luneng 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenxin 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Hangzhou Greentown 4:0 (1:0)
China > League One 2014  China >   League One 2014 >
09:30 Sunray Cave - Shenzhen Ruby FC 5:3
10:00 Hunan Billows - Shijiazhuang Yongchang 0:0
Costa Rica > Primera División 2014/2015 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2014/2015 Invierno >
19:00 AS Puma Generaleña - Deportivo Saprissa 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 UCR Fútbol Club - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Club Sport Uruguay - CS Cartaginés 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2014/2015  Dänemark >   Superliga 2014/2015 >
13:00 FC Vestsjælland - SønderjyskE 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Randers FC - FC Nordsjælland 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC København - Esbjerg fB 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK 2:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2014/2015  Dänemark >   1. Division 2014/2015 >
15:00 HB Køge - Vendsyssel FF 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AC Horsens - FC Fredericia 3:3 (2:1)
15:30 Aarhus GF - Skive IK 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Augsburg 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2014/2015  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 SV Sandhausen - FSV Frankfurt 0:3 (0:0)
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2014/2015  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2014/2015 >
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Holstein Kiel 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2014/2015 >
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - VfB Lübeck 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Werder Bremen II - Goslarer SC 1:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2014/2015 >
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Berliner AK 07 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 1. FC Union Berlin II - Germania Halberstadt 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Hertha BSC II - VFC Plauen annull.
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau 0:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2014/2015 >
14:00 FC Hennef 05 - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 VfL Bochum II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2014/2015 >
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2014/2015 >
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Union 60 Bremen 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - OSC Bremerhaven 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 SV Grohn - VfL 07 Bremen 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Grolland - Türkspor Bremen 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2014/2015 >
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 5:1 (3:1)
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - FC Ederbergland 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - TSV Steinbach 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - 1. FC Schwalmstadt 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - Viktoria Griesheim 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2014/2015 >
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - TSV Ottersberg 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. SC Göttingen 05 - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3:3 (1:3)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 TB Uphusen - Eintracht Northeim 3:3 (2:2)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - Arminia Hannover 3:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2014/2015 >
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - Freiburger FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Kickers Pforzheim - SSV Ulm 1846 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfR Mannheim - SSV Reutlingen 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2014/2015 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - SV Rugenbergen 2:3 (2:3)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Niendorfer TSV 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 VfL Pinneberg - BSV Buxtehude 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 SC Vier- u. Marschlande - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2014/2015 >
15:00 Alemannia Aachen II - SV 1914 Eilendorf 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Germania Windeck - Euskirchener TSC 1:7 (1:3)
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - VfL Leverkusen 0:2 (0:2)
15:15 SC Brühl 06/45 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 TSV Hertha Walheim - Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2014/2015 >
15:00 VdS Nievenheim - VfB Homberg 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - MSV Duisburg II 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Wuppertaler SV - SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 SV Sonsbeck - SSVg Velbert 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - Sportfreunde Baumberg 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - TuRU Düsseldorf 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2014/2015 >
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 BSV Hürtürkel - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 FC Strausberg - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:3 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2014/2015 >
14:00 Energie Cottbus II - Askania Bernburg 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC II - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - Dynamo Dresden II 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Eisenach - SSV Markranstädt 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - FC Oberlausitz 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 RB Leipzig II - Union Sandersdorf 4:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2014/2015 >
15:00 FSV Salmrohr - FV 07 Diefflen 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - TSV Schott Mainz 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - EGC Wirges 0:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2014/2015 >
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - Westfalia Rhynern 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Gütersloh 2000 - SuS Stadtlohn 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Westfalia Herne - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:6 (0:3)
15:00 FCE Rheine - Roland Beckum 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - SV Lippstadt 08 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 VfB Hüls - TSG Sprockhövel 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SV Zweckel 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - SuS Neuenkir­chen 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - SpVgg Erkenschwick 0:4 (0:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2014/2015 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - FC Angeln 02 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 SV Todesfelde - PSV Union Neumünster 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 Flensburg 08 - Heider SV 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 TuRa Meldorf - SV Eichede 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - NTSV Strand 08 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2014/2015  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - FF USV Jena 3:0 (3:0)
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - Herforder SV 6:1 (3:1)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Sand 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SGS Essen - Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bayern München - MSV Duisburg 6:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2014/2015  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2014/2015 >
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Viktoria Köln 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 1. FC Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf 4:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2014/2015  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2014/2015 >
13:00 Karlsruher SC - Waldhof Mannheim 4:2 (1:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:3 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2014 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2014 Segunda Etapa >
18:30 LDU Quito - Emelec 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Deportivo Quito - Universidad Catolica 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Deportivo Cuenca - Manta 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Olmedo - El Nacional 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Liga de Loja - Mushuc Runa 2:1 (0:0)
23:45 Barcelona - Independiente del Valle 1:4 (0:2)
El Salvador > Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura >
01:00 Universidad de El Salvador - Pasaquina FC 0:0
01:00 Águila - Juventud Independiente 1:0
03:00 FAS - Atlético Marte 1:0
23:00 Alianza - Isidro Metapán 0:1
England > Premier League 2014/2015  England >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
13:00 Manchester United - Everton FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:05 Tottenham Hotspur - Southampton FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:20 Chelsea FC - Arsenal FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:15 West Ham United - Queens Park Rangers 2:0 (1:0)
England > Championship 2014/2015  England >   Championship 2014/2015 >
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Ipswich Town 2:2 (0:1)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2014/2015  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2014/2015 >
16:00 Fulham FC U21 - Manchester City U21 0:2
Färöer > Effodeildin 2014  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2014 >
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - KÍ Klaksvík 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - EB/Streymur 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Víkingur - ÍF Fuglafjørður 5:0 (4:0)
16:00 AB Argir - HB Tórshavn 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Skála ÍF - B68 Toftir 1:1 (0:1)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2014  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2014 >
13:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Vaasan PS 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Inter Turku - Rovaniemi PS 4:1 (1:0)
17:30 HJK Helsinki - FC Honka 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - FF Jaro 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Kuopion PS - TPS Turku 1:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2014/2015  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2014/2015 >
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Toulouse FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 EA Guingamp - FC Nantes 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Olympique Lyon - Lille OSC 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Monaco 1:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2014/2015  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2014/2015 >
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC 0:4
15:00 Rodez Aveyron - FC Metz-Algrange 1:2
15:00 Arras FCF - EA Guingamp 0:2
15:00 Olympique Lyon - Issy FF 6:0
15:00 ASPTT Albi - ASJ Soyaux 1:1
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2014/2015  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2014/2015 >
13:00 FC Samtredia - Dinamo Batumi 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Zugdidi - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - WIT Georgia 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Kobuleti - Metalurgi Rustavi 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Merani Martvili 0:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2014/2015  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2014/2015 >
17:00 Britannia FC - Lincoln Red Imps 0:2
19:30 College Europa FC - Lions Gibraltar 3:0
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Apertura >
04:00 Deportivo Petapa - Xelaju MC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Marquense 1:0 (0:0)
19:05 Universidad SC - Comunicaciones 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Halcones FC - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 3:2 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Coatepeque - Deportivo Malacateco 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Antigua GFC 1:1 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Apertura >
03:00 Victoria - Platense 0:0
03:00 Honduras Progreso - Olimpia 2:2
23:00 Parrillas One - Real España 3:2
Hongkong > Premier League 2014/2015  Hongkong >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
08:30 Yokohama FC Hong Kong - Sun Pegasus 0:2
Irak > Super League 2014/2015  Irak >   Super League 2014/2015 >
14:30 Al Masafi - Al Zawra’a 4:2
Irland > FAI Cup 2014 > Halbfinale  Irland >   FAI Cup 2014 > Halbfinale
14:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Finn Harps 6:1 (3:1)
16:55 Shamrock Rovers - Derry City 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie A 2014/2015 >
12:30 Empoli FC - US Palermo 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Lazio Roma - Sassuolo Calcio 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 Parma FC - Genoa CFC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - Atalanta 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - AC Cesena 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Juventus - AS Roma 3:2 (2:2)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Inter 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Torino FC 2:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2014/2015 >
12:30 Pordenone Calcio - US Cremonese 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - FC Südtirol 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 FeralpiSalò - Calcio Como 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bassano Virtus - US Arezzo 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Real Vicenza - FBC Unione Venezia 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2014/2015 >
12:30 AC Prato - AS Gubbio 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Lucchese - Carrarese Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Teramo Calcio - L'Aquila Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 AC Pisa - US Pontedera 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2014/2015 >
11:00 Lupa Roma - SS Barletta Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 US Catanzaro - Aversa Normanna 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Reggina Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 AS Melfi - Benevento Calcio 2:2 (0:2)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2014/2015 >
15:00 SS Argentina Arma - AC Cuneo 4:1
15:00 AC Bra - ASDC Borgomanero 2:1
15:00 Calcio Chieri - Derthona FBC 1:0
15:00 US Novese - ACD Asti 2:1
15:00 Pro Settimo - SC Caronnese 1:1
15:00 RapalloBogliasco - Vado FC 1:2
15:00 AS Sancolombano - Borgosesia Calcio 0:2
15:00 USD Sestri Levante - USD Lavagnese 1919 2:1
15:00 Sporting Bellinzago - Acqui Calcio 1:1
15:00 Valle d'Aoste Calcio - ASD OltrepoVoghera 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2014/2015 >
15:00 Atletico Montichiari - Virtus Verona 1:2
15:00 USD Caravaggio - Calcio Lecco 1912 0:2
15:00 US Ciserano - FC Castiglione 0:0
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - AC Pontisola 1:1
15:00 US Inveruno - Aurora Seriate 1:0
15:00 MapelloBonate - Seregno 0:3
15:00 US Pergolettese - AC Pro Sesto 1:2
15:00 Sondrio Calcio - AC Castellana 2:1
15:00 ASD Villafranca - Ciliverghe Mazzano 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2014/2015 >
15:00 Altovicentino - Ripa La Fenadora 1:0
15:00 Biancoscudati Padova - AC Mezzocorona 1:0
15:00 Clodiense SSD - Comunale Fontanafredda 2:0
15:00 Giorgione Calcio - Union Arzignanochiampo 1:0
15:00 NK Kras - Calcio Montebelluna 1:2
15:00 Sacilese Calcio - FC Union Pro 5:0
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2014/2015 >
15:00 Correggese - US Fiorenzuola 2:1
15:00 Delta Rovigo - Fortis Juventus 3:2
15:00 AC Formigine - AC Este 1:0
15:00 Jolly Montemurlo - AC Bellaria Igea 1:1
15:00 APD Ribelle - Mezzolara Calcio 2:0
15:00 AC Rimini - AC Fidenza 3:1
15:00 Romagna Centro - Virtus Castelfranco 1:1
15:00 Thermal Abano Teolo - Abano Calcio 0:2
19:00 Imolese Calcio - Scandicci Calcio 0:2
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2014/2015 >
15:00 US Gavorrano - Sansepolcro Calcio 0:1
15:00 Gualdo Casacastalda - Robur Siena 2:0
15:00 SSD Massese - FC Rieti 0:0
15:00 US Poggibonsi - Bastia Calcio 2:1
15:00 FC Ponsacco - US Pianese 2:0
15:00 ASD SanGiovanniValdarno - Voluntas Spoleto 1:1
15:00 Virtus Flaminia - SC Trestina 3:1
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2014/2015 >
15:00 Alma Juventus Fano - US Recanatese 2:0
15:00 Amiternina - GSD Castelfidardo 2:0
15:00 Celano FC - Olympia Agnonese 3:1
15:00 Campobasso - Vis Pesaro 2:1
15:00 FC Civitanovese 1919 - Sambenedettese 3:3
15:00 Jesina Calcio - SS Maceratese 1:1
15:00 Fermana FC - Chieti Calcio 0:1
15:00 Termoli Calcio - Giulianova Calcio 1:3
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2014/2015 >
15:00 FC Aprilia - Cynthia 0:0
15:00 Arzachena - Sora 1:1
15:00 San Cesareo - Terracina 1:3
15:00 Fondi - Ostia Mare 0:3
15:00 Isola Liri - Palestrina 1:2
15:00 Lupa Castelli Romani - Budoni 2:1
15:00 Olbia - Astrea 4:2
15:00 Viterbese - Selargius 4:2
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2014/2015 >
15:00 Arzanese - Fidelis Andria 1:1
15:00 Bisceglie - Cavese 1:0
15:00 Brindisi - Taranto FC 1:1
15:00 Pomigliano - Potenza 0:1
15:00 Gallipoli - Sarnese 2:0
15:00 Gelbison - San Severo 1:0
15:00 Monopoli - Grottaglie 1:2
15:00 Scafatese - Manfredonia 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2014/2015 >
15:00 Agropoli - F.C. Neapolis 0:0
15:00 Akragas - Due Torri 1:0
15:00 Montalto Uffugo - Battipagliese 1:2
15:00 HinterReggio - Orlandina 2:1
15:00 Leonfortese - Sorrento Calcio 3:0
15:00 Nuova Gioiese - Roccella 2:3
15:00 Progreditur Marcianise - Torrecuso 0:3
15:00 Rende - A.S.D. Frattese 2:0
15:00 Tiger Brolo - Noto 1:0
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2014/2015  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2014/2015 >
11:00 Pro Vercelli - Bologna FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Modena FC - Trapani Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2014/2015  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2014/2015 >
15:00 Lazio Roma - AS Roma 2:2 (2:1)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2014/2015  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2014/2015 >
22:30 Tivoli Gardens - Reno FC 2:1
23:00 Rivoli United - Barbican FC 4:0
Japan > J1 League 2014  Japan >   J1 League 2014 >
05:30 Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka 2:3 (1:1)
07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Tokushima Vortis 2:1 (1:1)
07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka 3:0 (1:0)
08:00 Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus 1:3 (1:2)
08:00 Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:0 (1:0)
08:30 Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo 1:0 (0:0)
08:30 Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Ventforet Kofu - Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Albirex Niigata - Kawasaki Frontale 3:0 (1:0)
Kanada > Soccer League 2014  Kanada >   Soccer League 2014 >
01:00 Serbian White Eagles - London City 5:1
20:30 Brampton United - Kingston FC 0:1
21:30 North York Astros - Niagara United 0:1
Kolumbien > Primera A 2014 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2014 Clausura >
00:30 Independiente Medellín - Alianza Petrolera 1:2 (0:1)
00:30 Once Caldas - Deportivo Pasto 1:0 (0:0)
02:45 Patriotas FC - Millonarios 0:3 (0:1)
22:15 Atlético Junior - La Equidad 1:0 (1:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2014/2015  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2014/2015 >
16:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:0 (2:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2014/2015  Kuwait >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
17:00 Qadsia SC - Al Jahra SC 3:0 (0:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2014  Litauen >   A Lyga 2014 >
11:00 VMFD Žalgiris - FK Trakai 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 FK Klaipėdos Granitas - FK Ekranas 2:4 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2014/2015  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2014/2015 >
16:00 FC Wiltz 71 - US Mondorf 2:0
18:00 US Hostert - Victoria Rosport 2:1
Luxemburg > Coupe 2014/2015 > 3. Runde  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2014/2015 > 3. Runde
16:00 Young Boys Diekirch - Koeppchen Wormeldange 2:1
16:00 FC Schifflange 95 - US Esch 2:1 n.V.
16:00 AS Colmar-Berg - US Berdorf 2:5
16:00 Syra Mensdorf - Orania Vianden 2:4
16:00 The Belval Belvaux - Sporting Bertrange 1:2
16:00 US Mertert/Wasserbillig - FC Noertzange HF 5:1
16:00 SC Ell - Alisontia Steinsel 0:4 n.V.
16:00 Berdenia Berburg - FC 47 Bastendorf 4:1 n.V.
16:00 FC Lorentzweiler - Union Remich/Bous 3:5 i.E.
16:00 FF Norden 02 - Jeunesse Junglinster 3:4
16:00 Avenir Beggen - FC Schengen 7:0
16:00 Marisca Mersch - SC Bettembourg 4:0
16:00 AS Luxembourg-Porto - AS Hosingen 1:2
16:00 FC Kehlen - US Feulen 1:0
16:00 Yellow Boys Weiler - Jeunesse Schieren 3:1
16:00 Red Star Merl - Blo-Weiss Medernach 1:3
16:00 Jeunesse Useldange - CS Obercorn 0:3
16:00 AS Wincrange - FC Green Boys 77 1:0
16:00 US Boevange - FC Atert Bissen 0:2
16:00 Luna Oberkorn - Résidence Walferdange 0:4
16:00 Sporting Steinfort - Alliance Aischdall 1:4
18:00 FC Munsbach - CS Sanem 1:0 n.V.
Mexiko > Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - CF América 4:0 (1:0)
00:00 CD Veracruz - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Santos Laguna - Monarcas Morelia 2:2 (1:0)
03:06 CF Pachuca - Chiapas FC 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Leones Negros - Pumas UNAM 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC 1:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2014/2015 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2014/2015 Apertura >
01:00 Mérida FC - Club Necaxa 2:2
02:00 Atlético San Luis - Club Zacatepec 1:0
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Dorados de Sinaloa 2:2
02:00 Club Irapuato - Lobos BUAP 2:2
03:00 Club Celaya - Mineros de Zacatecas 0:1
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2014/2015  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2014/2015 >
12:30 PSV Eindhoven - SBV Excelsior 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Groningen 4:0 (1:0)
16:45 AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2014/2015  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2014/2015 >
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam 5:1 (1:0)
14:00 EDO Haarlem - ADO '20 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 USV Hercules - JVC Cuijk 1:4 (0:3)
14:30 HSC'21 - Koninklijke HFC 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 VV OJC Rosmalen - WKE Emmen 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 EVV - FC Lienden 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 De Treffers - VV Sint Bavo 4:2 (3:0)
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - VV UNA/Brinvast 0:1 (0:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2014  Nigeria >   Professional League 2014 >
17:00 Gombe United - El-Kanemi Warriors 0:0
17:00 Lobi Stars - Giwa FC 2:1
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Dolphins FC 2:1
17:00 Crown FC - Enyimba Aba 0:0
17:00 Akwa United - Enugu Rangers 0:0
17:00 Sharks FC - Nembe City FC 3:0
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Kaduna United 3:1
17:00 Bayelsa United - Sunshine Stars 2:0
17:00 Heartland FC - Kano Pillars 1:0
17:00 Taraba FC - Warri Wolves 3:1
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2014/2015  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2014/2015 >
15:00 FK Teteks - FK Renova 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Metalurg Skopje - FK Rabotnički 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Turnovo - Sileks Kratovo 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - KF Shkëndija 79 1:3 (0:1)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2014  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2014 >
15:30 Sarpsborg 08 - Strømsgodset IF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Stabæk IF 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FK Haugesund - Sandnes Ulf 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Vålerenga IF - Sogndal IL 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 SK Brann - IK Start 1:2 (0:1)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2014  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2014 >
13:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Hønefoss BK 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Bærum SK - Sandefjord Fotball 3:4 (1:1)
15:00 Nest-Sotra - Fredrikstad FK 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kristiansund BK - Hamarkameratene 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Strømmen IF - Mjøndalen IF 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Alta IF - IL Hødd 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Ranheim IL - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0:2 (0:2)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2014  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2014 >
16:30 SK Herd - Molde FK II 1:0
17:00 Raufoss IL - SK Træff 2:1
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2014  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2014 >
16:30 Førde IL - Lyn Oslo 3:2
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2014  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2014 >
14:00 Kvik Halden - KFUM Oslo 1:3
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Medkila IL 10:0
17:00 Moss FK - Finnsnes IL 0:0
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2014  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2014 >
14:00 Amazon Grimstad - SK Trondheims-Ørn 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 Medkila IL - Kolbotn IL 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 IK Grand - LSK Kvinner 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Vålerenga IF - Avaldsnes IL 2:5 (2:3)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2014/2015  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
16:30 SV Ried - Rapid Wien 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 RB Salzburg - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 4:1 (2:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2014/2015  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2014/2015 >
16:15 FC Admira Wacker (A) - SR WGFM Donaufeld 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2014/2015  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2014/2015 >
16:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:4 (0:2)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2014/2015  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
10:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Südburgenland 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Union Kleinmünchen - USC Landhaus 3:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2014 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2014 Clausura >
01:10 Club Olimpia - 3 de Febrero 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Nacional 2:3 (0:1)
22:00 Libertad - Sol de América 3:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2014/2015  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2014/2015 >
15:30 Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Lech Poznań - GKS Bełchatów 5:0 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2014/2015  Polen >   I Liga 2014/2015 >
12:15 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Flota Świnoujście 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Dolcan Ząbki - Zagłębie Lubin 2:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2014/2015  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2014/2015 >
17:00 Gil Vicente - GD Estoril 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - Moreirense FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - CS Marítimo 3:2 (0:1)
19:00 SL Benfica - FC Arouca 4:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Porto - Sporting Braga 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 CD Nacional - Rio Ave FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Os Belenenses - Vitória Setúbal 1:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2014/2015  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2014/2015 >
12:15 CD Feirense - SL Benfica B 2:2 (1:0)
12:15 FC Porto B - SC Olhanense 7:0 (2:0)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - Sporting Braga B 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Leixões SC - Académico de Viseu 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting CP B - CD Trofense 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 União da Madeira - SC Freamunde 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 CS Marítimo B - Atlético CP 2:5 (1:2)
17:00 SC Beira-Mar - Portimonense SC 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - CD Aves 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Tondela 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 Oriental de Lisboa - GD Chaves 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SC Farense - Vitória Guimarães B 1:1 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2014/2015  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2014/2015 >
15:00 Oţelul Galaţi - Steaua Bucureşti 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Astra Giurgiu - FC Viitorul Constanța 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:1 (0:1)
Russland > 1. Division 2014/2015  Russland >   1. Division 2014/2015 >
07:00 Luch-Energia - Gazovik Orenburg 2:2 (1:1)
07:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - Volgar Astrakhan 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Sakhalin 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Krylia Sovetov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Tyumen - Sibir Novosibirsk 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Tosno - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sokol Saratov - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 2:3 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2014/2015  San Marino >   Campionato 2014/2015 >
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Folgore/Falciano 0:1
15:00 SP Cailungo - SS Cosmos 1:1
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Murata 2:2
Schottland > Premiership 2014/2015  Schottland >   Premiership 2014/2015 >
13:45 Inverness CT - Ross County FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Celtic FC - Hamilton Academical 0:1 (0:0)
Schottland > FA Cup 2014/2015 > 2. Runde  Schottland >   FA Cup 2014/2015 > 2. Runde
16:00 Stirling University FC - Albion Rovers 1:4 (1:2)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2014  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2014 >
15:00 Halmstads BK - Åtvidabergs FF 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Örebro SK - IF Elfsborg 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 IFK Norrköping - IFK Göteborg 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 BK Häcken - Falkenbergs FF 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 AIK Solna - Malmö FF 2:3 (0:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2014  Schweden >   Superettan 2014 >
17:00 Varbergs BoIS - Ängelholms FF 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Landskrona BoIS - Hammarby IF 1:3 (1:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2014  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2014 >
14:00 AFC United - Skelleftea FF 8:0
15:00 IFK Luleå - Dalkurd FF 0:2
17:00 IK Brage - Nyköpings BIS 1:0
17:00 Huddinge IF - Vasalunds IF 2:1
17:15 IF Sylvia - Valsta Syrianska IK 1:2
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2014  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2014 >
17:00 FC Trollhättan - Motala AIF 1:2
17:00 IK Oddevold - Lunds BK 4:3
17:00 Trelleborgs FF - Skövde AIK 0:1
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2014  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2014 >
14:00 Piteå IF - AIK Solna 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Jitex BK - Vittsjö GIK 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Umeå IK FF - Kristianstads DFF 1:0 (1:0)
14:45 Linköpings FC - Eskilstuna United 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2014/2015  Schweiz >   Super League 2014/2015 >
13:45 FC Zürich - FC Vaduz 3:0 (3:0)
13:45 FC Sion - FC Luzern 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Aarau - BSC Young Boys 3:2 (1:2)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2014/2015  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2014/2015 >
15:00 FC Chiasso - FC Winterthur 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Servette Genève - FC Le Mont 2:0 (2:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2014/2015  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2014/2015 >
14:00 Stade Nyonnais - SR Delémont 0:1
15:00 FC Locarno - FC Breitenrain Bern 0:2
Serbien > Super Liga 2014/2015  Serbien >   Super Liga 2014/2015 >
15:00 Mladost Lučani - Partizan 1:2 (0:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2014/2015  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2014/2015 >
19:00 FK AS Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava 4:0 (1:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2014/2015  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2014/2015 >
15:00 NK Krka - NK Celje 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2014/2015  Spanien >   Primera División 2014/2015 >
12:00 Sevilla FC - Deportivo La Coruña 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 Celta Vigo - Villarreal CF 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Sociedad 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 5:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda División 2014/2015 >
12:00 Real Valladolid - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - AD Alcorcón 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 CE Sabadell - Albacete 6:1 (2:0)
18:15 Real Zaragoza - RCD Mallorca 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Leganés - CD Tenerife 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 CD Mirandés - CD Numancia 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2014/2015 >
16:30 UD Somozas - Racing Ferrol 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Burgos CF - CD Leonesa 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 Real Oviedo - UD Logroñés 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Tropezón - Marino de Luanco 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Zamora CF - CD Lealtad 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Real Avilés - CD Guijuelo 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 SD Compostela - Celta Vigo B 1:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2014/2015 >
11:30 Athletic Bilbao B - UD Las Palmas B 3:0 (1:0)
11:30 CF Trival Valderas - UB Conquense 2:2 (0:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Tudelano 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Getafe CF B - Real Unión 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Sestao River 0:1 (0:0)
12:15 CD Toledo - Real Sociedad B 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - Real Madrid Castilla 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SD Huesca - CD Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2014/2015 >
12:00 CF Badalona - Atlético Baleares 3:2 (2:0)
12:00 CE L'Hospitalet - Hércules CF 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 UE Sant Andreu - Valencia CF B 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Elche Ilicitano - Lleida Esportiu 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 RCD Mallorca B - Espanyol Barcelona B 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Olímpic Xàtiva - UE Olot 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Gimnàstic - CD Alcoyano 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Eldense - UE Cornellà 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2014/2015 >
12:00 Córdoba CF B - CP Cacereño 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Arroyo CP - CD El Palo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 La Roda CF - Marbella FC 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Real Betis B - UCAM Murcia CF 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 RB Linense - UD Almería B 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Real Jaén - Granada CF B 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Cádiz CF - La Hoya Lorca CF 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Cartagena - Sevilla Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lucena CF - CD San Roque 2:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2014/2015  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2014/2015 >
10:00 Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao 0:8
12:15 Sporting de Huelva - Valencia CF 1:2
12:30 UD Collerense - Levante UD 2:2
13:30 Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol Barcelona 0:0
16:00 Real Sociedad - Oviedo Moderno CF 1:3
Sudan > Premier League 2014  Sudan >   Premier League 2014 >
15:30 Al-Nil Al-Hasahesa - Al-Hilal Omdurman 1:2
19:00 Al-Merrikh SC - Alamal Atbara 3:0
Südkorea > K League 1 2014  Südkorea >   K League 1 2014 >
07:00 FC Seoul - Suwon Bluewings 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Pohang Steelers - Busan IPark 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Incheon United - Sangju Sangmu 1:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2014  Südkorea >   K League 2 2014 >
07:00 Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 0:0
07:00 Gangwon FC - Chungju Hummel 1:0
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2014/2015  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2014/2015 >
15:30 Sparta Praha - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Teplice 1:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2014/2015  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2014/2015 >
15:00 1. SC Znojmo - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 FK Baník Most - Viktoria Žižkov 2:2 (1:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2014/2015  Türkei >   SüperLig 2014/2015 >
12:30 İstanbul Başakşehir - Akhisar Belediyespor 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Karabükspor - Trabzonspor 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Eskişehirspor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Balıkesirspor - Beşiktaş 0:1 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2014/2015  Türkei >   1. Lig 2014/2015 >
13:00 Bucaspor - Boluspor 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Manisaspor - Antalyaspor 3:3 (1:3)
15:00 Orduspor - Karşıyaka SK 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Samsunspor - Adanaspor 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Ankaraspor - Şanlıurfaspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Kayserispor 1:2 (1:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2014/2015  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2014/2015 >
13:00 FK Illichivets - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Metalist Kharkov - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2014/2015  Ungarn >   NB I 2014/2015 >
16:30 MTK Budapest - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Szombathelyi Haladás - Lombard Pápa TFC 2:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura >
20:30 Racing - Defensor Sporting 1:6 (1:2)
20:30 El Tanque Sisley - Juventud 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 River Plate - Cerro 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Atenas - Fénix 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Rentistas 3:2 (1:1)
23:00 Rampla Juniors - Nacional 0:2 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2014  USA >   Major League Soccer 2014 >
00:00 New York RB - Houston Dynamo 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - FC Dallas 2:0 (2:0)
01:30 New England Revolution - Columbus Crew 2:1 (1:1)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Toronto FC 3:0 (2:0)
05:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Portland Timbers 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Colorado Rapids - Seattle Sounders 1:4 (1:3)
23:00 Chicago Fire - Impact de Montréal 0:0 (0:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2014 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2014 Fall Season >
01:30 Fort Lauderdale Strikers - Carolina RailHawks 1:0
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - FC Edmonton 1:1
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Atlanta Silverbacks 1:0
02:00 New York Cosmos - Indy Eleven 0:0
02:30 San Antonio Scorpions - Ottawa Fury 1:1
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2014/2015  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2014/2015 >
15:15 Al Wasl - Ittihad Kalba SCC 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Ajman Club - Al Nasr SC 0:3 (0:1)
15:25 Al Dhafra - Emirates Club 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sharjah FC - Baniyas SC 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Al Shabab Al Arabi - Al Wahda 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Al Fujairah - Al Ahli Dubai 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Al Jazira Club - Al Ain FC 4:3 (2:2)
Venezuela > Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura >
02:20 Deportivo La Guaira - Zamora FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Llaneros de Guanare - Metropolitanos FC 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Caracas FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Carabobo FC - Zulia FC 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 Trujillanos FC - Mineros de Guayana 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Aragua FC 1:3 (1:1)
22:30 Atlético Venezuela - Portuguesa FC 2:0 (0:0)
22:30 Deportivo Petare - Deportivo Táchira 1:3 (1:2)
23:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Tucanes FC 2:1 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2014/2015  Wales >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
15:30 Port Talbot Town - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:1 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2014/2015  Zypern >   First Division 2014/2015 >
17:00 AEL Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 AO Agia Napa - AEK Larnaca 1:2 (1:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten