. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2014 > September FIFA >    Freundschaft 2014 > September
01:30 Kanada - Jamaika 3:1 (1:1)
02:00 Chile - Haiti 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Brasilien - Ecuador 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 Mexiko - Bolivien 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Namibia - Eswatini 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2014 > September FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2014 > September
17:00 Kroatien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 1:1
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2014 > September FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2014 > September
13:30 Israel - Italien 0:0
19:00 Deutschland - Niederlande 3:3 (2:3)
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2014 > September FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2014 > September
18:00 Nordirland - Finnland 0:5
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2014 > Gruppe A CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2014 > Gruppe A
16:30 Kongo - Sudan 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Südafrika - Nigeria 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2014 > Gruppe B CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2014 > Gruppe B
14:30 Malawi - Äthiopien 3:2 (1:1)
21:30 Algerien - Mali 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2014 > Gruppe C CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2014 > Gruppe C
18:00 Angola - Burkina Faso 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Lesotho - Gabun 1:1 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2014 > Gruppe D CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2014 > Gruppe D
16:00 Kamerun - Elfenbeinküste 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Sierra Leone - DR Kongo 0:2 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2014 > Gruppe E CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2014 > Gruppe E
18:00 Togo - Ghana 2:3 (1:2)
18:30 Uganda - Guinea 2:0 (2:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2014 > Gruppe F CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2014 > Gruppe F
18:15 Mosambik - Niger 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Kapverdische Inseln - Sambia 2:1 (1:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2014 > Gruppe G CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2014 > Gruppe G
19:00 Botswana - Sénégal 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Ägypten - Tunesien 0:1 (0:1)
AFC > U16 Championship 2014 Thailand > Gruppe A AFC >   U16 Championship 2014 Thailand > Gruppe A
15:00 Thailand - Südkorea 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Oman - Malaysia 1:2 (0:0)
AFC > U16 Championship 2014 Thailand > Gruppe B AFC >   U16 Championship 2014 Thailand > Gruppe B
11:00 Japan - Australien 2:4 (1:2)
11:00 China - Hongkong 2:0 (1:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2014/2015  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2014/2015 >
16:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Apolonia Fier 3:0
16:00 KF Elbasani - KF Teuta Durrës 1:5
16:00 KF Laçi - FK Kukësi 0:0
Australien > NPL Victoria 2014  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2014 >
12:00 Ballarat Red Devils - Pascoe Vale SC 2:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2014/2015  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2014/2015 >
20:30 AFC Tubize - Royal Antwerp FC 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2014  Brasilien >   Série B 2014 >
00:30 CA Bragantino - Avaí - SC 1:4 (0:3)
00:30 Vasco da Gama - Luverdense - MT 2:0 (1:0)
00:30 Santa Cruz - PE - Portuguesa - SP 1:0 (0:0)
00:30 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Icasa - CE 3:2 (1:2)
00:30 Ceará - CE - América - MG 5:2 (3:2)
00:30 Vila Nova - GO - Náutico - PE 0:1 (0:1)
00:30 América - RN - Oeste - SP 0:1 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2014/2015 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2014/2015 Invierno >
23:00 Limón FC - Belén FC 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - Club Sport Uruguay 2:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > DBU Pokalen 2014/2015 > 2. Runde  Dänemark >   DBU Pokalen 2014/2015 > 2. Runde
17:00 LSF - Fremad Amager 0:1
19:00 Hvidovre IF - FC Roskilde 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2014/2015 >
19:30 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - BV Cloppenburg 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2014/2015 >
17:45 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - FC Unterföhring 0:1 (0:1)
17:45 SV Pullach - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1:1 (1:1)
17:45 SV Raisting - TSV Schwabmünchen 3:3 (2:0)
17:45 TSV Landsberg - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 4:0 (3:0)
17:45 DJK Vilzing - 1. FC Bad Kötzting 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 SB DJK Rosenheim - FC Pipinsried 0:7 (0:3)
19:00 TSV 1883 Bogen - TSV 1865 Dachau 0:0 (0:0)
England > National League 2014/2015  England >   National League 2014/2015 >
20:45 Dover Athletic - Barnet FC 0:3 (0:2)
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2014/2015 > Viertelfinale  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2014/2015 > Viertelfinale
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 6:0
19:20 Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Sachnin FC 5:3
19:20 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2:1
Italien > Serie B 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie B 2014/2015 >
20:30 Vicenza Calcio - Latina Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2014/2015 >
20:30 Bassano Virtus - Giana Erminio 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 FeralpiSalò - Pordenone Calcio 5:4 (2:4)
20:30 AC Lumezzane - Mantova FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 FBC Unione Venezia - FC Südtirol 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 US Arezzo - SEF Torres 1903 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 US Alessandria 1912 - Novara Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Calcio Como - Real Vicenza 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 US Cremonese - AC Renate 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 AC Monza Brianza - AC Pavia 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Aurora Pro Patria - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2014/2015 >
15:00 Voluntas Spoleto - FC Rieti 1:2
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2014  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2014 >
19:00 IS Halmia - Utsiktens BK 0:5
Schweiz > Promotion League 2014/2015  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2014/2015 >
19:30 SR Delémont - FC Zürich II 0:2
Slowakei > Slovensky Pohar 2014/2015 > 2. Runde  Slowakei >   Slovensky Pohar 2014/2015 > 2. Runde
18:00 FO ŠK Modranka - Slovan Bratislava 1:5
Slowakei > Slovensky Pohar 2014/2015 > 3. Runde  Slowakei >   Slovensky Pohar 2014/2015 > 3. Runde
16:00 FO Kinex Bytča - ŠK Kremnička 2:3 i.E.
16:00 Slovan Poproč - Tatran Zámutov 2:0
16:00 SP MFK Rožňava - LAFC Lučenec 3:1
16:00 MFK Nová Baňa - FK Rakytovce 85 4:1
17:00 FK Rača - FK Šamorín 2:0
Spanien > Copa del Rey 2014/2015 > 2. Runde  Spanien >   Copa del Rey 2014/2015 > 2. Runde
19:30 SD Leioa - CD Teruel 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Sporting Gijón - Real Valladolid 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Real Betis - UE Llagostera 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Albacete - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 CD Izarra - UD Somozas 3:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
20:30 UCAM Murcia CF - CD Eldense 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
20:30 Real Avilés - Barakaldo CF 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 CD Alcoyano - Gimnàstic 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 CD Mirandés - Racing Ferrol 4:1 (1:0)
21:00 CD Guijuelo - CE L'Hospitalet 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Lleida Esportiu - CD Guadalajara 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 RB Linense - CF Fuenlabrada 4:1 (2:1)
21:00 UE Cornellà - Zamora CF 3:2 (1:2)
21:00 Recreativo Huelva - SD Ponferradina 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Real Murcia - CE Sabadell 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 CD Leganés - CD Numancia 1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
21:00 Cádiz CF - CD Lealtad 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 CF Villanovense - SD Huesca 3:4 (0:0, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
22:00 RCD Mallorca - UD Las Palmas 0:2 (0:0)
Sudan > Premier League 2014  Sudan >   Premier League 2014 >
19:00 Al-Ahli Atbara - Al-Nil Al-Hasahesa 1:1
Südkorea > K League 1 2014  Südkorea >   K League 1 2014 >
12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Pohang Steelers 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Sangju Sangmu - Jeju United 1:2 (0:2)
12:30 Gyeongnam FC - Incheon United 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Seongnam FC - FC Seoul 1:2 (0:0)
12:30 Suwon Bluewings - Ulsan Hyundai 2:0 (2:0)
12:30 Busan IPark - Jeonbuk FC 1:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > Pohár FAČR 2014/2015 > 3. Runde  Tschechien >   Pohár FAČR 2014/2015 > 3. Runde
17:00 TJ Jiskra Domažlice - FK Pardubice 1:0 (0:0)
Wales > League Cup 2014/2015 > Achtelfinale  Wales >   League Cup 2014/2015 > Achtelfinale
20:30 Llandudno FC - Rhyl FC 4:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten