. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2015 > Januar FIFA >    Freundschaft 2015 > Januar
17:30 Nigeria - Elfenbeinküste 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Tunesien - Algerien 1:1 (1:1)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2015 > Januar FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2015 > Januar
09:00 Kanada - Südkorea 2:1
12:30 China - Mexiko 0:0
23:30 Barbados - Dominica 1:1
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2015 > Januar FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2015 > Januar
08:00 Litauen - Slowakei 3:4 i.E.
12:15 Bulgarien - Japan 0:3
12:30 Belarus - Aserbaidschan 4:5 i.E.
14:30 Moldau - Griechenland 0:1
16:45 Lettland - Finnland 0:1
17:00 Russland - Südkorea 2:1
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2015 Jamaika > Gruppe A CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2015 Jamaika > Gruppe A
21:00 Trinidad & Tobago - Aruba 5:1 (3:0)
23:30 Panama - USA 1:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2015 Jamaika > Gruppe B CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2015 Jamaika > Gruppe B
02:00 Haiti - Kanada 1:3 (1:2)
AFC > Asian Cup 2015 Australien > Gruppe C AFC >    Asian Cup 2015 Australien > Gruppe C
08:00 VA Emirate - Katar 4:1 (1:1)
10:00 Iran - Bahrain 2:0 (1:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2014/2015  Ägypten >   Premiership 2014/2015 >
13:30 Ala'ab Damanhour - Al Nasr FC 0:2 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura >
00:30 Unión La Calera - Barnechea 3:0 (1:0)
02:00 San Marcos - Ñublense 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Iquique - Colo-Colo 3:2 (0:0)
21:00 Palestino - Cobresal 0:1 (0:0)
22:45 Universidad Católica - Unión Española 0:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2014/2015  England >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
14:30 Arsenal FC - Stoke City 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Manchester United - Southampton FC 0:1 (0:0)
England > Championship 2014/2015  England >   Championship 2014/2015 >
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2014/2015  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2014/2015 >
17:00 FC Nantes - FC Metz 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Lyon - Toulouse FC 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 AS Monaco - Girondins Bordeaux 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2014/2015  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2014/2015 >
14:30 Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0
14:30 FC Metz-Algrange - Rodez Aveyron 2:3
14:30 EA Guingamp - Arras FCF 2:0
14:30 Issy FF - Olympique Lyon 0:9
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - ASPTT Albi 1:0
Griechenland > Super League 2014/2015  Griechenland >   Super League 2014/2015 >
Niki Volou FC - Levadiakos 0:3 Wert.
14:00 Panetolikos - PAS Giannina 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Panathinaikos - Ergotelis 5:0 (5:0)
16:15 Panthrakikos - Atromitos 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 OFI Heraklion - AO Kerkyra 3:2 (1:1)
18:30 Skoda Xanthi - Olympiakos Piräus 1:3 (0:2)
Griechenland > Football League Notios 2014/2015  Griechenland >   Football League Notios 2014/2015 >
14:00 Fostiras FC - AO Trachones 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Apollon Smyrnis - AO Episkopi 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AE Ermionida FC - Panegialios FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Iraklis Psachna 0:3 Wert.
17:00 AEK Athen - Kallithea GS 5:1 (3:0)
Griechenland > Football League Voreios 2014/2015  Griechenland >   Football League Voreios 2014/2015 >
14:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Agrotikos Asteras 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Tyrnavos FC - Fokikos FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Pierikos Katerini 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Lamia 1:0 (0:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2014/2015  Hongkong >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
07:30 Eastern SC - Yuen Long FC 2:1
10:30 Kitchee SC - South China AA 2:2
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2014/2015  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2014/2015 >
19:55 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie A 2014/2015 >
12:30 Inter - Genoa CFC 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Chievo Verona 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - AC Cesena 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - US Palermo 4:3 (1:0)
15:00 Hellas Verona - Parma FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 AS Roma - Lazio Roma 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Sampdoria - Empoli FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Juventus 1:3 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2014/2015 >
12:30 FC Südtirol - Calcio Como 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SEF Torres 1903 - Aurora Pro Patria 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 Giana Erminio - US Arezzo 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Mantova FC - US Alessandria 1912 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Novara Calcio - AC Monza Brianza 2:2 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2014/2015 >
14:30 Carrarese Calcio - Tuttocuoio 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 AC Reggiana - Forlì FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Pro Piacenza - US Grosseto FC 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - US Pistoiese 6:3 (4:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2014/2015 >
11:00 Vigor Lamezia - Aversa Normanna 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Benevento Calcio - Ischia 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 ACR Messina - SS Barletta Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Cosenza Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 US Lecce - Lupa Roma 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Martina - Foggia Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Paganese Calcio - Matera Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2014/2015 >
14:30 RapalloBogliasco - Acqui Calcio 1:2
14:30 SC Caronnese - ACD Asti 0:0
14:30 ASD OltrepoVoghera - ASDC Borgomanero 1:1
14:30 USD Sestri Levante - Borgosesia Calcio 0:1
14:30 Sporting Bellinzago - Calcio Chieri 2:4
14:30 US Novese - AC Cuneo 0:1
14:30 AC Bra - USD Lavagnese 1919 1:0
14:30 Pro Settimo - AS Sancolombano 0:0
14:30 Valle d'Aoste Calcio - Vado FC 2:3
15:00 SS Argentina Arma - Derthona FBC 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2014/2015 >
14:30 US Inveruno - Atletico Montichiari 3:0
14:30 ASD Villafranca - Aurora Seriate 1:1
14:30 MapelloBonate - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:0
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - USD Caravaggio 0:1
14:30 US Pergolettese - AC Castellana 1:0
14:30 AC Pro Sesto - FC Castiglione 0:1
14:30 Olginatese - AC Pontisola 2:1
14:30 US Ciserano - Virtus Verona 0:1
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Seregno 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2014/2015 >
14:30 FC Union Pro - Biancoscudati Padova 3:2
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - Clodiense SSD 0:3
14:30 Ripa La Fenadora - US Dro 2:3
14:30 Polisportiva Tamai - Giorgione Calcio 0:0
14:30 Mori Santo Stefano - AC Belluno 2:2
14:30 Altovicentino - FC Legnago Salus 2:0
14:30 Unione Triestina - AC Mezzocorona 2:1
14:30 NK Kras - Sacilese Calcio 1:0
14:30 Comunale Fontanafredda - Union Arzignanochiampo 2:3
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2014/2015 >
14:30 Romagna Centro - Abano Calcio 0:1
14:30 Delta Rovigo - Correggese 0:0
14:30 Jolly Montemurlo - AC Este 2:4
14:30 APD Ribelle - AC Fidenza 1:0
14:30 Thermal Abano Teolo - US Fiorenzuola 4:1
14:30 AC Formigine - Imolese Calcio 2:2
14:30 Fortis Juventus - Mezzolara Calcio 2:2
14:30 AC Rimini - Scandicci Calcio 1:0
14:30 Atletico San Paolo - Virtus Castelfranco 3:4
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2014/2015 >
14:30 Robur Siena - Foligno Calcio 2:0
14:30 SC Trestina - US Gavorrano 2:3
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - SSD Massese 0:2
14:30 US Pianese - Colligiana Calcio 1:0
14:30 Gualdo Casacastalda - US Poggibonsi 1:0
14:30 Bastia Calcio - ASD SanGiovanniValdarno 1:1
14:30 FC Ponsacco - Virtus Flaminia 0:0
14:30 ASD Villabiagio - Sansepolcro Calcio 0:0
14:30 FC Rieti - Voluntas Spoleto 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2014/2015 >
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Alma Juventus Fano 0:0
14:30 Vis Pesaro - Amiternina 1:1
14:30 SS Maceratese - Celano FC 3:0
14:30 US Recanatese - Giulianova Calcio 1:1
14:30 Matelica - FC Civitanovese 1919 3:0
14:30 Campobasso - Jesina Calcio 0:0
14:30 San Nicolò Teramo - Fermana FC 0:0
14:30 Sambenedettese - Olympia Agnonese 4:1
14:30 Chieti Calcio - Termoli Calcio 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2014/2015 >
14:30 Cynthia - Anziolavinio 3:0
14:30 Astrea - FC Aprilia 0:2
14:30 Viterbese - San Cesareo 1:2
14:30 Sora - Fondi 1:2
14:30 Terracina - Isola Liri 0:2
14:30 Arzachena - Lupa Castelli Romani 0:3
14:30 Selargius - Olbia 2:1
15:00 Budoni - Nuorese Calcio 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2014/2015 >
14:30 Potenza - Bisceglie 3:1
14:30 Sarnese - Brindisi 0:1
14:30 Gallipoli - Pomigliano 2:0
14:30 Grottaglie - Virtus Francavilla 1:0
14:30 Arzanese - Monopoli 1:1
14:30 San Severo - Puteolana Internapoli 0:0
15:00 Manfredonia - Cavese 2:3
15:00 Taranto FC - Gelbison 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2014/2015 >
14:30 Akragas - Agropoli 2:2
14:30 Leonfortese - Montalto Uffugo 1:2
14:30 F.C. Neapolis - HinterReggio 0:0
14:30 Noto - A.S.D. Frattese 2:0
14:30 Due Torri - Nuova Gioiese 2:0
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - Progreditur Marcianise 1:3
14:30 Battipagliese - Rende 1:2
14:30 Roccella - Tiger Brolo 1:1
14:30 Torrecuso - Orlandina 8:0
Jamaika > National Premier League 2014/2015  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2014/2015 >
21:00 Reno FC - Boys' Town 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Tivoli Gardens - Cavalier FC 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Humble Lions - Montego Bay United FC 1:0 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2014/2015  Malta >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
14:00 Balzan FC - Floriana FC 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Hibernians FC 0:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura >
00:00 CF América - Club León 3:2 (2:2)
00:00 Puebla FC - Club Tijuana 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0)
03:06 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 Chiapas FC - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Gallos Blancos 1:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2014/2015 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2014/2015 Clausura >
01:00 Club Zacatepec - Deportivo Tepic 1:1
02:00 Atlético San Luis - Lobos BUAP 1:0
03:00 Club Celaya - Club Necaxa 1:3
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2014/2015  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2014/2015 >
02:00 Auckland City FC - Wellington Phoenix (R) 1:3 (1:3)
02:00 Southern United - WaiBOP United 0:1 (0:1)
03:00 Team Wellington - Waitakere United 1:2 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2014/2015  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2014/2015 >
17:00 Gil Vicente - FC Penafiel 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Rio Ave FC - CS Marítimo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Arouca - Vitória Setúbal 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Nacional - Boavista 2:1 (1:1)
20:15 Sporting Braga - Sporting CP 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2014/2015  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2014/2015 >
12:15 GD Chaves - CD Tondela 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 SC Olhanense - UD Oliveirense 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 CD Aves - Atlético CP 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 SC Beira-Mar - Leixões SC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SC Freamunde - CD Trofense 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Portimonense SC - Académico de Viseu 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 CS Marítimo B - Sporting CP B 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Oriental de Lisboa - CD Feirense 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SL Benfica B - FC Porto B 3:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2014/2015  Spanien >   Primera División 2014/2015 >
12:00 UD Almería - Sevilla FC 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Athletic Bilbao - Elche CF 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Granada CF - Real Sociedad 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 3:1 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda División 2014/2015 >
12:00 UD Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza 5:3 (1:1)
12:15 CD Numancia - AD Alcorcón 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 CE Sabadell - Sporting Gijón 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 CD Mirandés - UE Llagostera 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Real Valladolid - CD Alavés 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 SD Ponferradina - Racing Santander 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2014/2015 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Real Avilés - UD Somozas 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Real Valladolid B - Atlético Astorga 3:3 (0:3)
15:45 Celta Vigo B - CD Lealtad 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Racing Ferrol - UP Langreo 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Burgos CF - SD Compostela 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Leonesa - CD Tropezón 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Zamora CF 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 UD Logroñés - Real Murcia 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Marino de Luanco - Coruxo FC 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2014/2015 >
11:30 Barakaldo CF - CF Trival Valderas 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Atlético Madrid B 4:2 (3:2)
12:00 UB Conquense - Real Sociedad B 3:3 (1:1)
12:00 CD Tudelano - Sestao River 2:1 (1:1)
12:15 UD Socuéllamos - Getafe CF B 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Rayo Vallecano B - CD Toledo 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 UD Las Palmas B - CD Guadalajara 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Real Unión - SD Huesca 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2014/2015 >
12:00 UE Sant Andreu - Gimnàstic 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 CE L'Hospitalet - Elche Ilicitano 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 CF Badalona - Olímpic Xàtiva 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Huracán CF 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 Valencia CF B - RCD Mallorca B 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 UE Olot - UE Cornellà 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Villarreal CF B 2:2 (2:2)
17:00 CD Alcoyano - Real Zaragoza B 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Hércules CF - CD Eldense 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2014/2015 >
12:00 Granada CF B - Lucena CF 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - UD Almería B 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 CP Cacereño - CD San Roque 2:0 (0:0)
12:15 La Roda CF - Córdoba CF B 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Real Betis B - Cádiz CF 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Real Jaén - CF Villanovense 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Marbella FC - FC Cartagena 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 UCAM Murcia CF - RB Linense 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 La Hoya Lorca CF - CD El Palo 3:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2014/2015  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2014/2015 >
10:00 CE Sant Gabriel - Athletic Bilbao 1:4
12:00 Sevilla FC - Santa Teresa CD 2:3
12:00 Real Sociedad - Fundación Albacete 1:1
12:00 Valencia CF - Oviedo Moderno CF 4:1
12:30 Transportes Alcaine - UD Collerense 0:2
12:30 Sporting de Huelva - Atlético Madrid 0:2
Venezuela > Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura >
20:30 Deportivo Petare - Zulia FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Carabobo FC - Tucanes FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo Lara - Zamora FC 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Táchira 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Caracas FC 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 Llaneros de Guanare - Portuguesa FC 4:1 (1:0)
21:30 Trujillanos FC - Aragua FC 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Deportivo La Guaira 1:0 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2015  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2015 >
10:30 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Sông Lam Nghệ An 1:2 (1:2)
10:30 Đồng Tâm Long An - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Hải Phòng FC - FLC Thanh Hóa 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - Đồng Nai FC 2:1 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2014/2015  Wales >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
14:00 Newtown AFC - Rhyl FC 1:0 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2014/2015  Zypern >   First Division 2014/2015 >
14:00 AEL Limassol - APOEL Nikosia 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 AO Agia Napa - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:5 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten