. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2016 > Dezember FIFA >    Freundschaft 2016 > Dezember
12:30 Myanmar - Thailand 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2016 > Dezember FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2016 > Dezember
13:00 Montenegro - Tschechien 1:1
21:30 Türkei - Portugal 0:2
Ägypten > Premiership 2016/2017  Ägypten >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
13:45 El Sharkia SC - El-Entag El-Harby 0:3 (0:1)
13:45 ENPPI - PetroJet FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Al-Masry Club - Aswan 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Al-Ahly 0:1 (0:1)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
14:00 KF Laçi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Skënderbeu 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 KS Korabi Peshkopi - KF Teuta Durrës 0:1 (0:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016/2017  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016/2017 >
12:00 FC Encamp - FC Lusitanos 1:2
12:00 UE Engordany - FC Santa Coloma 1:4
16:00 FC Ordino - UE Sant Julià 0:3
18:00 UE Santa Coloma - CE Jenlai 7:2
Argentinien > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
00:00 Godoy Cruz - Atlético Tucumán 1:2 (0:1)
00:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - San Lorenzo 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Rosario Central 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Estudiantes - Talleres de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Boca Juniors - Racing Club 4:2 (2:0)
22:00 Patronato de Paraná - Vélez Sarsfield 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Belgrano de Córdoba - Temperley 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
00:05 Chacarita Juniors - Flandria 3:2 (2:2)
00:30 Atlético Paraná - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 5:2 (2:2)
Armenien > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenien >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
11:00 FC Alashkert - Pyunik FC 0:0
Australien > A-League 2016/2017  Australien >   A-League 2016/2017 >
07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Sydney FC 0:2 (0:0)
09:00 Adelaide United - Wellington Phoenix 2:0 (2:0)
Australien > National Youth League 2016/2017  Australien >   National Youth League 2016/2017 >
06:00 FFA CoE - Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) 0:8 (0:4)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2016/2017  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2016/2017 >
04:30 Newcastle United Jets - Sydney FC 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City FC 1:2 (1:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
14:30 KV Kortrijk - RSC Anderlecht 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liège 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 KRC Genk - Sporting Lokeren 1:2 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2 >
16:00 KSV Roeselare - Lommel United 2:1 (2:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura >
01:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Universitario de Sucre 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 San José - Petrolero de Yacuiba 2:1 (1:0)
22:15 CD Guabirá - Oriente Petrolero 1:2 (1:1)
22:15 Real Potosí - The Strongest 0:2 (0:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2:1 (2:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2016/2017  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 PFC Beroe - Neftochimik Burgas 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 CSKA Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Deportes Temuco - Universidad de Chile 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Iquique - Universidad Católica 2:6 (2:2)
21:00 Unión Española - Antofagasta 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Universidad de Concepción - O'Higgins 3:1 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno Playoffs > Quadrangular  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno Playoffs > Quadrangular
23:00 LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guápiles 2:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2016/2017  Dänemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - Odense BK 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Hamburger SV 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 FC Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - VfB Stuttgart 0:4 (0:2)
13:30 Würzburger Kickers - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - MSV Duisburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Eintracht Norderstedt 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - SV Meppen 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Eichede - Hamburger SV II 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 FC Schönberg 95 - Union Fürstenwalde 4:1 (1:1)
13:30 RB Leipzig II - TSG Neustrelitz 1:4 (1:1)
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Berliner AK 07 1:4 (1:2)
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - Energie Cottbus 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Alemannia Aachen 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Bonner SC - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SV 07 Elversberg 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - FC Oberneuland 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 BTS Neustadt - Blumenthaler SV 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Grolland - TSV Melchiorshausen 5:2 (3:1)
14:00 Habenhauser FV - Brinkumer SV 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 LTS Bremerhaven - Bremer SV 0:9 (0:5)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - BV Cloppenburg 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - HSC Hannover 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - SSV Jeddeloh 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 FT Braunschweig - SVG Göttingen 07 3:5 (2:1)
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - Göppinger SV 1:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - Klub Kosova 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Altona 93 - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Wedeler TSV - TuS Dassendorf 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - BSV Buxtehude 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Niendorfer TSV 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - FC Süderelbe 5:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
14:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Germania Windeck 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - VfL Rheinbach 7:1 (2:0)
14:30 FC Hennef 05 - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Inde Hahn - TV Herkenrath 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 VfL Alfter - Hilal Maroc Bergheim 5:2 (1:0)
14:45 Siegburger SV 04 - FC Hürth 2:1 (2:1)
14:45 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Euskirchener TSC 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
14:15 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Cronenberger SC 1:1 (1:1)
14:15 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - Germania Ratingen 04/19 0:5 (0:4)
14:15 SC Düsseldorf-West - TuRU Düsseldorf 3:0 (1:0)
14:15 TSV Meerbusch - VfB Homberg 1:2 (1:0)
14:15 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 3:2 (2:1)
14:15 1. FC Bocholt - FC Kray 2:0 (2:0)
14:15 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SSVg Velbert 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - SC Kapellen-Erft 4:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Optik Rathenow 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - Hansa Rostock II 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - FC Strausberg 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Victoria Seelow 2:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - VFC Plauen 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - SSV Markranstädt 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 BSG Wismut Gera - Inter Leipzig 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
14:30 SV Gonsenheim - SpVgg Burgbrohl 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - TSV Schott Mainz 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FK Pirmasens II 0:4 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
14:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - TuS Ennepetal 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 FCE Rheine - TSV Marl-Hüls 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Hammer SpVg - SC Hassel 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Roland Beckum - SpVgg Erkenschwick 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 TuS Erndtebrück - FC Gütersloh 2000 5:3 (2:2)
14:30 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Westfalia Rhynern 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Brünninghausen - SuS Neuenkir­chen 2:4 (1:2)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - Heider SV 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Todesfelde - Holstein Kiel II 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen DFB-Pokal 2016/2017 > Achtelfinale  Deutschland >  Frauen DFB-Pokal 2016/2017 > Achtelfinale
11:00 SC Freiburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FF USV Jena 5:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2016/2017 >
14:00 Bramfelder SV - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:4 (0:3)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2016/2017 >
11:00 Bayern München II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf 7:1 (3:1)
11:00 1. FC Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 2:2 (2:2)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 RB Leipzig - FC St. Pauli 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - VfL Wolfsburg 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 TeBe Berlin - Hamburger SV 0:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Viktoria Köln 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Borussia Dortmund 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 6:0 (3:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Hombrucher SV 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Arminia Bielefeld 1:3 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 SV Sandhausen - TSV 1860 München 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Bayern München - SC Freiburg 1:4 (0:1)
11:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 FC Augsburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - VfB Stuttgart 0:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa >
18:00 Aucas - Deportivo Cuenca 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 El Nacional - LDU Quito 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Emelec - Universidad Catolica 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador - Delfín SC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Mushuc Runa - Barcelona 2:4 (0:4)
18:00 Fuerza Amarilla - Independiente del Valle 1:2 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
02:30 Sonsonate FC - Pasaquina FC 1:0
22:00 Alianza - Municipal Limeño 0:1
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:30 AFC Bournemouth - Liverpool FC 4:3 (0:2)
17:00 Everton FC - Manchester United 1:1 (0:1)
England > FA Cup 2016/2017 > 2. Runde  England >   FA Cup 2016/2017 > 2. Runde
13:00 Curzon Ashton - AFC Wimbledon 3:4 (2:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Braintree Town 5:2 (3:2)
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Sheffield United 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Notts County - Peterborough United 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Cambridge United - Coventry City 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Barrow AFC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Woking FC - Accrington Stanley 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Halifax Town 3:3 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Hartlepool United 4:0 (3:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 Stade Rennes - AS Saint-Étienne 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Nancy 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 OGC Nice - Toulouse FC 3:0 (2:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2016/2017 >
13:00 ASJ Soyaux - FC Metz-Algrange 1:1
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0
14:30 Rodez Aveyron - EA Guingamp 0:3
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2016 Europa League Playoff > Halbfinale  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2016 Europa League Playoff > Halbfinale
10:00 Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo 1:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
16:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Lions Gibraltar 1:0
Griechenland > Super League 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Levadiakos 4:0 (0:0)
16:15 AE Lárissa - Atromitos 1:2 (0:1)
16:15 Xanthi FC - Asteras Tripolis 3:1 (3:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Football League 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Football League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Apollon Smyrnis 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Panegialios FC - Agrotikos Asteras 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sparta FC - Aiginiakos FC 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Panthrakikos - Kissamikos 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Chania FC - Acharnaikos FC 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Lamia - Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas 4:0 (4:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > 1. Runde  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > 1. Runde
03:00 Comunicaciones - Cobán Imperial 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
22:00 Platense - Real España 1:1
23:00 Olimpia - Motagua 1:1
Hongkong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hongkong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
07:30 South China AA - Yuen Long FC 1:0
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Southern District 0:0
Indien > Indian Super League 2016  Indien >   Indian Super League 2016 >
14:30 Kerala Blasters - NorthEast United FC 1:0 (0:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2016  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2016 >
10:00 Persela Lamongan - Madura United FC 2:1 (2:1)
12:30 PS Barito Putera - Persib Bandung 1:1 (0:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Ra'anana 1:1 (0:0)
19:15 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
12:30 AC Milan - FC Crotone 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Lazio Roma - AS Roma 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sampdoria - Torino FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Empoli FC 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - US Palermo 2:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
15:00 Hellas Verona - AC Perugia Calcio 2:2 (2:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 Giana Erminio - US Pontedera 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Viterbese 4:0 (1:0)
16:30 US Arezzo - Lupa Roma 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - Racing Roma 1:4 (1:2)
20:30 Calcio Como - Pro Piacenza 3:2 (2:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Venezia FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FeralpiSalò - Ancona 1905 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 AS Gubbio - AC Reggiana 2:3 (2:2)
14:30 SS Maceratese - FC Südtirol 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 Mantova FC - Santarcangelo 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Calcio Padova - Pordenone Calcio 3:4 (0:1)
14:30 Sambenedettese - Modena FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Lumezzane 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Forlì FC - Teramo Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 Casale - Pinerolo 2:2
14:30 Legnano - SC Caronnese 0:1
14:30 AC Pro Sesto - ASD OltrepoVoghera 1:0
14:30 Varesina Calcio - AS Varese 1910 0:3
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 US Darfo Boario - Seregno 1:1
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - US Scanzorosciate 0:1
14:30 Grumellese Calcio - Olginatese 2:1
14:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Ciliverghe Mazzano 0:2
14:30 US Levico Terme - Aurora Pro Patria 1:2
14:30 SS Monza 1912 - US Ciserano 2:0
14:30 US Pergolettese - US Dro 1:0
14:30 AC Pontisola - Virtus Bergamo 1:2
14:30 Virtus Bolzano - USD Caravaggio 1:3
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - Virtus Verona 0:0
14:30 AC Belluno - SSD Vigasio 1:2
14:30 FC Calvi Noale - Calcio Montebelluna 3:1
14:30 AC Este - ASD Cordenons Calcio 1:1
14:30 Union Feltre - AC Careni Pievigina 4:1
14:30 Polisportiva Tamai - Abano Calcio 1:1
14:30 Unione Triestina - AC Mestre 3:4
14:30 San Martino Luparense - FC Legnago Salus 3:2
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2016/2017 >
14:30 Virtus Castelfranco - Delta Rovigo 1:2
14:30 Correggese - AC Sangiovannese 2:0
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - US Fiorenzuola 2:4
14:30 US Pianese - Rignanese 0:1
14:30 US Poggibonsi - Lentigione Calcio 1:2
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - Colligiana Calcio 3:3
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - APD Ribelle 0:1
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - ACD Castelvetro 2:3
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2016/2017 >
14:30 Finale FC - AD Valdinievole Montecatini 3:1
14:30 US Gavorrano - Savona FBC 2:1
14:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Real Forte Querceta 3:3
14:30 SSD Massese - USD Fezzanese 3:2
14:30 Jolly Montemurlo - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:1
14:30 FC Ponsacco - US Grosseto FC 2:1
14:30 Sporting Recco - Unione Sanremo 0:4
14:30 SS Argentina Arma - SC Ligorna 1922 1:1
14:30 Viareggio - USD Sestri Levante 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2016/2017 >
14:30 Olympia Agnonese - US Recanatese 2:2
14:30 Alfonsine FC 1921 - Vastese Calcio 0:0
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Chieti Calcio annull.
14:30 Campobasso - SSD Monticelli 0:0
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - SN Notaresco 1:2
14:30 Jesina Calcio - FC Civitanovese 1919 3:2
14:30 Romagna Centro - Fermana FC 0:2
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - San Marino Calcio 0:0
14:30 Vis Pesaro - Matelica 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2016/2017 >
14:00 Monterosi FC - Muravera 1:0
14:30 Foligno Calcio - Sassari Latte Dolce 0:4
14:30 L'Aquila Calcio - Nuorese Calcio 2:0
14:30 Ostia Mare - Avezzano Calcio 2:0
14:30 FC Rieti - Albalonga 2:0
14:30 SEF Torres 1903 - AC Città di Castello 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2016/2017 >
14:30 Agropoli - Anzio Calcio 1924 2:3
14:30 Gelbison - Manfredonia 2:1
14:30 ASG Nocerina - Città di Ciampino 2:0
14:30 AZ Picerno - Potenza 2:1
14:30 CS Vultur 1921 - San Severo 1:1
15:00 ACD Nardò - ASD Trastevere 0:1
15:00 FBC Gravina - Cynthia 1:0
15:30 Bisceglie - Herculaneum 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2016/2017 >
14:30 US Castrovillari - Sersale Calcio 1975 2:1
14:30 Due Torri - Igea Virtus 0:2
14:30 Gela Calcio - Sancataldese Calcio 0:0
14:30 Gragnano - Gladiator 4:0
14:30 A.S.D. Frattese - Sarnese 0:0
14:30 Pomigliano - USD Palmese 1:1
14:30 Roccella - Cavese 3:1
14:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Rende 2:2
14:30 FC Turris - Aversa Normanna 0:1
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 Latina Calcio - Lazio Roma 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Cesena 1:2 (1:2)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017 >
10:30 US Avellino - Udinese Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
10:00 Genoa CFC - AS Roma 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 US Palermo - US Salernitana 1919 1:0 (1:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2016/2017  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2016/2017 >
21:00 Montego Bay United FC - Maverley Hughenden FC 1:0
21:00 Reno FC - Harbour View 0:0
21:00 Jamalco FC - Humble Lions 0:0
21:00 Tivoli Gardens - Arnett Gardens 3:2
21:00 Waterhouse FC - Boys' Town 1:2
21:00 Portmore United - UWI Pelicans 1:4
Japan > J2 League 2016 Aufstieg > Finale  Japan >   J2 League 2016 Aufstieg > Finale
07:35 Cerezo Osaka - Fagiano Okayama 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League Relegation 2016 > Spiele  Japan >   J2 League Relegation  2016 > Spiele
04:30 Zweigen Kanazawa - Tochigi SC 2:0 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2016 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2016 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
01:30 Atlético Nacional - Millonarios 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Deportes Tolima - Patriotas FC 3:0 (0:0, 0:1) i.E.
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
15:00 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 RNK Split - NK Osijek 1:1 (1:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2016/2017  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2016/2017 >
15:30 Victoria Rosport - RM Hamm Benfica 0:1
16:00 UNA Strassen - Jeunesse Canach 0:2
16:00 US Mondorf - RFCU Luxemburg 2:1
16:00 UN Käerjéng - FC Differdange 03 3:5
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - US Rumelange 7:1
17:00 F91 Dudelange - Jeunesse Esch 5:1
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Hamrun Spartans - Birkirkara FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sliema Wanderers - Gżira United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Balzan FC - Floriana FC 1:3 (0:1)
16:15 Mosta FC - Hibernians FC 0:2 (0:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 CR Al Hoceima - KAC de Kénitra 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Hassania US Agadir 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Olympique de Safi 0:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
02:00 UANL Tigres - Club León 2:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla Fi > Gruppe A  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla Fi > Gruppe A
17:00 CF Monterrey II - Club Tijuana II 3:1
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla > Viertelfinale
01:00 Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Santos F.C. 2:0
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante 1:0
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
22:00 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:2
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
12:00 FC Academia UTM - Speranţa Nisporeni 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Milsami - FC Sheriff 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Dacia Chişinău - CS Petrocub 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Zimbru - FC Zaria 0:1 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
13:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - Mladost Podgorica 1:3 (1:1)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2016/2017  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 >
01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Wellington Phoenix (R) 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Team Wellington - Southern United 4:1 (1:0)
02:00 Waitakere United - Canterbury United 1:0
04:35 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Tasman United 4:2 (1:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
12:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 6:1 (2:0)
14:30 Willem II - FC Twente 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen 2:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - TEC VV 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 Koninklijke HFC - De Treffers 1:2 (0:2)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
13:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Rabotnički 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Pobeda Junior - FK Renova 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Pelister 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Shkupi - Makedonija GP 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Vardar Skopje - Sileks Kratovo 1:1 (1:1)
Norwegen > Relegation Eliteserien 2016 > Finale  Norwegen >   Relegation Eliteserien 2016 > Finale
18:00 Stabæk IF - FK Jerv 2:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz 0:4 (0:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
00:10 Club Nacional - Rubio Ñu 3:1 (2:1)
22:00 Libertad - Club Olimpia 2:2 (2:1)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Playoffs > Halbfinale
19:00 FBC Melgar - Universitario de Deportes 2:2 (0:2)
22:00 Sporting Cristal - Deportivo Municipal 3:2 (1:0, 1:0) i.E.
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 KS Cracovia - Górnik Łęczna 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań 2:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Moreirense FC - CD Nacional 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Feirense - FC Arouca 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 GD Estoril - Os Belenenses 1:1 (0:0)
21:15 Vitória Guimarães - GD Chaves 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:15 FC Famalicão - CD Aves 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting Braga B 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - Varzim SC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Penafiel - SC Freamunde 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - Gil Vicente 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SC Olhanense - Leixões SC 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 União da Madeira - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Porto B - SL Benfica B 1:1 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2016/2017  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Voluntari - Astra Giurgiu 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 ASA Târgu Mureş - FC Botoşani 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Steaua Bucureşti - Pandurii Târgu Jiu 3:1 (1:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russland >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Terek Grozny 2:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SC Faetano 3:0
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Virtus 0:4
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Pennarossa 1:1
Schweiz > Super League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (0:2)
13:45 FC Lugano - FC Thun 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Sion 2:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Aarau - FC Wohlen 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Chiasso 1:2 (1:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2016/2017  Serbien >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 OFK Bačka - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Novi Pazar - Spartak Subotica 2:4 (2:1)
13:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Radnički Niš - Borac Čačak 3:3 (2:2)
13:00 FK Voždovac - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Vojvodina - FK Napredak 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Partizan - FK Javor 2:0 (1:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
15:20 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2016/2017  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2016/2017 >
14:00 NK Krško - NK Domžale 0:0 (0:0)
16:55 NK Radomlje - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:4 (0:2)
Spanien > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Real Betis - Celta Vigo 3:3 (1:1)
16:15 Athletic Bilbao - SD Eibar 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 CD Alavés - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Sporting Gijón - CA Osasuna 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Valencia CF - Málaga CF 2:2 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Girona FC - Levante UD 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Rayo Vallecano - AD Alcorcón 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Oviedo - Gimnàstic 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Tenerife - SD Huesca 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 RCD Mallorca - Real Valladolid 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Córdoba CF 1:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
12:00 CA Osasuna B - CD Tudelano 1:3 (1:3)
12:00 Real Valladolid B - SD Ponferradina 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 CD Lealtad - CD Leonesa 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 CD Izarra - UD Mutilvera 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Burgos CF - UD Somozas 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Coruxo FC 5:2 (5:2)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - CD Boiro 4:0 (4:0)
17:00 CD Palencia - Caudal Deportivo 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Racing Santander - CD Guijuelo 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - SD Zamudio 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Athletic Bilbao B 0:0 (0:0)
12:15 CD Toledo - UD Socuéllamos 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Unión - UD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Sociedad B - UD SS Reyes 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Albacete - CD Mensajero 3:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
12:00 Villarreal CF B - CD Alcoyano 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Hércules CF - Atlético Baleares 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Atlético Saguntino - RCD Mallorca B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - UE Cornellà 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 AE Prat - FC Barcelona B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Badalona - Valencia CF B 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 CE L'Hospitalet - CE Sabadell 2:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
12:00 Córdoba CF B - Lorca FC 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Linares Deportivo - UD Melilla 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Real Murcia - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Jumilla - FC Cartagena 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - La Roda CF 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - Granada CF B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 RB Linense - San Fernando CD 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - Marbella FC 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Extremadura UD - Real Jaén 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Atlético Mancha Real - Mérida AD 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Fundación Albacete - Santa Teresa CD 2:0
12:15 Sporting de Huelva - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1
12:30 UD Tacuense - Zaragoza CFF 1:1
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Levante UD 5:0
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2016/2017  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2016/2017 >
14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - SuperSport United 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Baroka FC - Maritzburg United 0:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
13:30 FK Dukla Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FK Příbram 2:2 (2:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
14:00 EO Sidi Bouzid - CA Bizertin 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 JS Kairouan - US Tataouine 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Espérance de Tunis - Olympique Béja 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 AS Gabès - Club Africain 1:1 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2016/2017  Türkei >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
11:30 Alanyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 Gaziantepspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Karabükspor 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Galatasaray 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Adanaspor - Gençlerbirliği 0:2 (0:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Türkei >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
11:00 Ümraniyespor - Samsunspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Boluspor - Balıkesirspor 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 Elazığspor - Denizlispor 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Giresunspor - Sivasspor 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Göztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017 >
11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Anadolu Selçukspor 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 Ofspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Hacettepe 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Fethiyespor - Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Bucaspor - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 1:1 (1:1)
11:30 Keçiörengücü - BB Erzurumspor 1:2 (0:0)
11:30 Pendikspor - Amed SK 3:0 (1:0)
11:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
11:00 Hatayspor - Bugsaşspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Sarıyer SK 2:2 (1:2)
11:30 Kırklarelispor - 1461 Trabzon 1:3 (0:3)
11:30 Niğde Belediyespor - Tokatspor 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Erciyesspor - Tuzlaspor 2:3 (1:1)
11:30 Inegölspor - Eyüpspor 1:2 (1:0)
11:30 Aydınspor 1923 - Menemen Belediyespor 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Kastamonuspor 1:3 (1:1)
11:30 Karşıyaka SK - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Stal Kamjanske 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - FC Oleksandriya 1:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2016  Uruguay >   Primera División 2016 >
20:30 Defensor Sporting - Racing 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Nacional - Juventud 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Villa Española 3:1 (3:0)
20:30 Fénix - Danubio 4:1 (3:0)
20:30 Liverpool - Plaza Colonia 1:1 (1:0)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017 >
13:45 Al Nasr SC - Hatta Club 1:2 (1:0)
13:50 Baniyas SC - Ittihad Kalba SCC 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Al Ain FC - Al Wasl 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Dhafra 2:3 (1:1)
Zypern > First Division 2016/2017  Zypern >   First Division 2016/2017 >
15:00 Ethnikos Achna - Aris Limassol FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - AEL Limassol 0:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten