. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2016 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2016 > Kalenderwoche
Heracles Almelo - Córdoba CF 1:1
15:30 AZ Alkmaar - Hertha BSC 3:0
17:00 ADO Den Haag - Karabükspor 2:0
20:00 Feyenoord - Valencia CF 2:1
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2016 > Juli FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2016 > Juli
21:00 Frankreich - Kanada 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Brasilien - Australien 3:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U21 Freundschaft 2016 > Juli FIFA >   U21 Freundschaft 2016 > Juli
12:00 Usbekistan - Hongkong 4:0
14:35 Singapur - Iran 0:1
Argentinien > Copa Argentina 2016 > 1. Runde  Argentinien >   Copa Argentina 2016 > 1. Runde
01:00 Quilmes - Unión de Aconquija 2:4 (1:0, 2:2) i.E.
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2016  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2016 >
10:30 Sutherland Sharks - Wollongong Wolves 3:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2016  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2016 >
06:30 Avondale FC - Port Melbourne Sharks 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Hume City FC - Green Gully SC 2:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2016  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2016 >
09:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - FNQ Heat 0:1 (0:1)
10:30 SWQ Thunder - Gold Coast City FC 0:5 (0:3)
10:30 Brisbane City FC - Northern Fury 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Moreton Bay United - Olympic FC 0:2 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2016  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2016 >
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Maitland FC 1:4 (1:3)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2016  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2016 >
07:30 West Adelaide Hellas - West Torrens Birkalla 2:4 (0:1)
07:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide Blue Eagles 2:1 (1:1)
07:30 Croydon Kings SC - South Adelaide Panthers 1:0 (0:0)
07:30 Adelaide Raiders - Campbelltown City SC 0:2 (0:0)
11:30 Adelaide Olympic - MetroStars SC 0:4 (0:3)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2016  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2016 >
06:00 South Hobart FC - Northern Rangers 5:0 (3:0)
06:00 Kingborough Lions United - Olympia FC Warriors 5:2 (3:0)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Devonport City 0:2 (0:1)
Belgien > Supercup 2016 > Finale  Belgien >   Supercup 2016 > Finale
20:00 Club Brugge KV - Standard Liège 2:1 (0:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Čelik Zenica - NK Metalleghe-BSI 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Olimpic Sarajevo 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo 1:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2016  Brasilien >   Série A 2016 >
21:00 Corinthians SP - Figueirense - SC 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Santa Cruz - PE - Coritiba FC 0:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2016  Brasilien >   Série B 2016 >
00:15 Criciúma - SC - Paraná Clube 3:2 (0:1)
02:30 Náutico - PE - Avaí - SC 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Tupi - MG - Atlético Goianiense 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Vila Nova - GO - Ceará - CE 3:4 (1:3)
21:30 Vasco da Gama - CA Bragantino 2:1 (0:1)
23:30 Bahia - BA - Luverdense - MT 1:0 (1:0)
China > Super League 2016  China >   Super League 2016 >
09:30 Yanbian FC - Guangzhou R&F 3:1 (2:0)
13:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shanghai SIPG 3:1 (0:1)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Tianjin Teda 3:1 (1:0)
China > League One 2016  China >   League One 2016 >
13:00 Dalian Yifang FC - Dalian Transcendence 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Qingdao Huanghai 1:2 (1:1)
13:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Shenzhen FC 2:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2016/2017  Dänemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Esbjerg fB - FC København 0:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - VfR Garching 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SV Schalding-Heining 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SpVgg Bayern Hof 4:3 (2:1)
17:00 SV Seligenporten - Bayern München II 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
15:00 SC Eltersdorf - ASV Neumarkt 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - Alemannia Haibach 3:3 (3:1)
15:00 Würzburger FV - FC Amberg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Frohnlach - SpVgg Weiden 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Würzburger Kickers II - TSV Großbardorf 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 SV Erlenbach - 1. SC Feucht 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - 1. FC Sand 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - FC Ismaning 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Landsberg - SV Heimstetten 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 TSV 1883 Bogen - 1. FC Sonthofen 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Pullach - BCF Wolfratshausen 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Gundelfingen - Jahn Regensburg II 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV Schwabmünchen 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Viktoria Urberach - KSV Baunatal 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Ederbergland - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - Viktoria Griesheim 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - OSC Vellmar 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 SV Steinbach - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2:2 (0:2)
17:30 TSV Lehnerz - Borussia Fulda 2:1 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2016 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2016 Primera Etapa >
03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle 1:0 (1:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2016  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2016 >
15:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 FC Infonet - Rakvere JK Tarvas 6:0 (2:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2016  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2016 >
15:00 SJK Seinäjoki - FC Lahti 4:1 (2:1)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2016  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2016 >
15:00 FF Jaro - KPV Kokkola 0:0 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2016  Ghana >   Premier League 2016 >
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - New Edubiase FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Ebusua Dwarfs 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 WAFA - Bechem United 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Techiman City FC - Inter Allies 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Aduana Stars - Liberty Professionals 1:0 (1:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2016  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2016 >
11:00 Bali United - Mitra Kukar 1:1 (0:1)
Irland > Premier Division 2016  Irland >   Premier Division 2016 >
20:30 Longford Town - Sligo Rovers 2:2 (1:1)
Irland > First Division 2016  Irland >   First Division 2016 >
20:15 Cobh Ramblers - UC Dublin 1:1 (0:1)
Island > 1. deild 2016  Island >   1. deild 2016 >
15:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - UMF Selfoss 1:1
Japan > J1 League 2016 2. Phase  Japan >   J1 League 2016 2. Phase >
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Ventforet Kofu 1:3 (0:1)
11:30 Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:2 (0:0)
11:30 Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Sagan Tosu 2:3 (0:0)
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka 3:2 (2:2)
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Júbilo Iwata 1:1 (1:0)
Kanada > Soccer League 2016  Kanada >   Soccer League 2016 >
01:00 Serbian White Eagles - SC Scarborough 1:1
02:00 London City - Milton SC 1:2
Kolumbien > Primera A 2016 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2016 Clausura >
02:45 Patriotas FC - Cortuluá 4:1 (0:0)
21:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Boyacá Chicó 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Alianza Petrolera - Atlético Bucaramanga 0:1 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
19:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Cibalia 3:2 (1:2)
21:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Osijek 0:2 (0:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2016  Lettland >   Virsliga 2016 >
18:00 FS Metta/LU - BFC Daugavpils 2:2 (2:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2016  Litauen >   A Lyga 2016 >
17:30 Utenis Utena - FK Žalgiris 2:4 (2:2)
Malaysia > Super League 2016  Malaysia >   Super League 2016 >
15:00 Kedah FA - T-Team FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kelantan FA - Pahang FA 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Perak TBG - Terengganu FA 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 PDRM FA - Felda United FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Penang FA - Selangor FA 1:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
04:00 CD Veracruz - Santos Laguna 2:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Cimarrones de Sonora 4:0
03:00 Atlante - Correcaminos UAT 3:2
05:05 Murciélagos FC - Potros UAEM 1:2
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Chiapas FC - CF Pachuca 1:2
16:00 Club León - Club Necaxa 2:2
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 1:0
17:00 Monarcas Morelia - Gallos Blancos 2:1
18:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 1:0
18:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM 2:1
18:15 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 0:4
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM 0:2
16:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 3:1
18:00 Club León - Club Necaxa 1:0
18:15 Chiapas FC - CF Pachuca 0:3
19:30 Monarcas Morelia - Gallos Blancos 0:1
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Chiapas FC - Puebla FC 0:2
16:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 1:0
16:00 Club León - Monarcas Morelia 4:2
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 1:2
17:00 Pumas UNAM - CF América 2:3
19:15 Deportivo Toluca - CD Veracruz 1:1
20:00 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca 1:0
23:00 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos 1:2
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
17:00 FC Milsami - FC Saxan 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - Dinamo Auto 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sheriff - FC Zaria 1:2 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2016  Nigeria >   Professional League 2016 >
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Rivers United FC 1:0
17:00 Heartland FC - Ifeanyi Uba 0:0
17:00 Kano Pillars - MFM FC 1:0
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Lobi Stars 1:1
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Abia Warriors FC 2:0
17:00 Shooting Stars FC - Niger Tornadoes 3:1
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2016  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2016 >
15:30 Rosenborg BK - FK Haugesund 6:0 (1:0)
18:00 Molde FK - Sarpsborg 08 0:1 (0:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016 >
16:00 SK Gjøvik-Lyn - Strindheim IL 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Elverum Fotball - Brumunddal 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brattvåg IL - Byåsen Toppfotball 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tynset IF - IL Stjørdals-Blink 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Hamarkameratene 3:4 (2:2)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016 >
16:00 Førde IL - Fana IL 1:5 (1:0)
16:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - Florø SK 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Lysekloster IL - Lørenskog IF 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Egersunds IK - FK Vidar 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Frigg Oslo FK - Sola Fotball 4:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Rapid Wien - SV Ried 5:0 (3:0)
18:30 Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg 3:1 (3:0)
18:30 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC 1:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
18:00 SV Grieskirchen - Vorwärts Steyr 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - SC Kalsdorf 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 SV Lafnitz - Deutschlandsberger SC 2:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - FC Hard 3:2 (3:1)
18:00 SC Schwaz - VfB Hohenems 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 USK Maximarkt Anif - FC Dornbirn 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - TSV St. Johann 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Austria Salzburg - SV Seekirchen 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - USC Eugendorf 4:0 (2:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
23:00 Cerro Porteño - General Díaz 2:3 (2:1)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
19:30 Real Garcilaso - FBC Melgar 1:2 (0:0)
22:00 Sporting Cristal - Universidad Técnica 4:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Ruch Chorzów 4:1 (2:1)
20:30 Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > Puchar Polski 2016/2017 > 1. Runde  Polen >   Puchar Polski 2016/2017 > 1. Runde
13:00 Olimpia Zambrów - GKS Tychy '71 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Świt Nowy Dwór - Wigry Suwałki 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Legionovia Legionowo - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Raków Częstochowa - Chrobry Głogów 6:5 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
17:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:4 (1:0, 2:2) n.V.
17:00 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Bytovia Bytów 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - Pogoń Siedlce 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
17:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz - Polonia Bytom 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Wda Świecie - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
17:30 GKS Bełchatów - Miedź Legnica 6:7 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
18:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:3 (2:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2016/2017  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
17:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - ASA Târgu Mureş 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Astra Giurgiu - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:4 (0:2)
Russland > 1. Division 2016/2017  Russland >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
09:00 Luch-Energia - Fakel Voronezh 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Khimki 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Neftekhimik 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - FK Tyumen 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Tosno - Mordovia Saransk 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Tambov - Sibir Novosibirsk 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Kuban Krasnodar 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Spartak Nalchik - Sokol Saratov 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:1 (0:1)
Russland > Superkubok 2016 > Finale  Russland >   Superkubok 2016 > Finale
18:00 CSKA Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:1 (0:1)
Schottland > League Cup 2016/2017 > Gruppe A  Schottland >   League Cup 2016/2017 > Gruppe A
16:00 Dundee FC - Dumbarton FC 6:2 (1:2)
16:00 East Fife FC - Peterhead FC 2:1 (1:1)
Schottland > League Cup 2016/2017 > Gruppe B  Schottland >   League Cup 2016/2017 > Gruppe B
16:00 Elgin City - Brechin City FC 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Falkirk FC 3:0 (2:0)
Schottland > League Cup 2016/2017 > Gruppe C  Schottland >   League Cup 2016/2017 > Gruppe C
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Dunfermline Athletic 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Dundee United 1:4 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
Schottland > League Cup 2016/2017 > Gruppe D  Schottland >   League Cup 2016/2017 > Gruppe D
16:00 Montrose FC - Alloa Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Ross County FC - Raith Rovers 3:4 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
Schottland > League Cup 2016/2017 > Gruppe E  Schottland >   League Cup 2016/2017 > Gruppe E
16:00 Airdrieonians FC - Stenhousemuir FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Queen Of The South 2:1 (0:0)
Schottland > League Cup 2016/2017 > Gruppe F  Schottland >   League Cup 2016/2017 > Gruppe F
16:00 Annan Athletic - Motherwell FC 1:3 (1:1)
Schottland > League Cup 2016/2017 > Gruppe G  Schottland >   League Cup 2016/2017 > Gruppe G
16:00 Ayr United - Edinburgh City FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Mirren FC 3:0 (1:0)
Schottland > League Cup 2016/2017 > Gruppe H  Schottland >   League Cup 2016/2017 > Gruppe H
16:00 Clyde FC - Berwick Rangers 6:5 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Greenock Morton FC 0:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2016  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
16:00 Falkenbergs FF - Örebro SK 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Malmö FF - Kalmar FF 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 IFK Norrköping - Gefle IF 2:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2016  Schweden >   Superettan 2016 >
16:00 Degerfors IF - Örgryte IS 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Ljungskile SK 3:2 (3:1)
18:00 Syrianska FC - IK Frej 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Dalkurd FF - IFK Värnamo 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Super League 2016/2017 >
17:45 FC Lugano - FC Luzern 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC St. Gallen - BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - Servette Genève 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Wil 1900 1:0 (0:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2016/2017  Serbien >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
20:00 FK Metalac - Borac Čačak 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Rad Beograd 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FK Voždovac - Spartak Subotica 0:3 (0:0) Wert.
20:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Javor 2:2 (2:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
19:00 FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Spartak Myjava annull.
19:00 FK AS Trenčín - FK Senica 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok 3:2 (2:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2016/2017  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2016/2017 >
18:15 FC Koper - NK Aluminij 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 NK Radomlje - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:2 (0:0)
Sudan > Premier League 2016  Sudan >   Premier League 2016 >
19:00 Al-Ahli Wad Madani - Al Ahly Shendi 1:2
Südkorea > K League 1 2016  Südkorea >   K League 1 2016 >
12:00 Pohang Steelers - Incheon United 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Sangju Sangmu - Gwangju FC 0:4 (0:1)
12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Suwon Bluewings 3:0 (2:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2016  Südkorea >   K League 2 2016 >
12:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Daejeon Citizen 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Ansan Mugunghwa FC - Chungju Hummel 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Daegu FC - FC Anyang 1:1 (1:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2016  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2016 >
13:00 Super Power Samut Prakan - Sukhothai FC 1:3
13:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Navy FC 2:1
14:00 Chainat Hornbill FC - Suphanburi FC 1:1
15:00 BEC Tero Sasana - Bangkok United 2:3
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 FK Stal Kamjanske - Karpaty Lviv 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - FC Oleksandriya 5:1 (1:0)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (1:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2016/2017  Ungarn >   NB I 2016/2017 >
18:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Újpest FC 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Budapest Honvéd - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2016  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
05:00 Real Salt Lake - San Jose Earthquakes 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Portland Timbers - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:2 (1:2)
USA > North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season >
01:30 Carolina RailHawks - Miami FC 3:3 (1:2)
23:00 Jacksonville Armada - Ottawa Fury 0:2 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
21:00 Aragua FC - Zulia FC 2:3 (2:2)
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Portuguesa FC 0:0 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2016  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2016 >
12:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - Đồng Tháp 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Cần Thơ - Sài Gòn FC 0:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten