. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2016 > Juni FIFA >    Freundschaft 2016 > Juni
16:00 Simbabwe - Eswatini 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Seychellen - Madagaskar 0:1 (0:1)
UEFA > EM 2016 in Frankreich > Gruppe A UEFA >    EM 2016 in Frankreich > Gruppe A
15:00 Albanien - Schweiz 0:1 (0:1)
UEFA > EM 2016 in Frankreich > Gruppe B UEFA >    EM 2016 in Frankreich > Gruppe B
18:00 Wales - Slowakei 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 England - Russland 1:1 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa América 2016 in den USA > Gruppe D CONMEBOL >    Copa América 2016 in den USA > Gruppe D
01:00 Chile - Bolivien 2:1 (0:0)
03:30 Argentinien - Panama 5:0 (1:0)
OFC > OFC Nations Cup 2016 Papua-Neuguinea > Finale OFC >    OFC Nations Cup 2016 Papua-Neuguinea > Finale
08:00 Papua-Neuguinea - Neuseeland 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Ägypten > Premiership 2015/2016  Ägypten >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
22:00 Ittihad El-Shorta - Zamalek 2:3 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2016  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2016 >
20:30 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Instituto de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2016  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2016 >
10:30 Sutherland Sharks - Sydney United 58 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 3:5 (0:2)
11:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Blacktown Spartans 3:2 (3:1)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2016  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2016 >
07:00 Northcote City FC - Melbourne Knights 5:0 (3:0)
07:00 Avondale FC - Green Gully SC 2:3 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2016  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2016 >
06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Weston Workers FC 3:0 (0:0)
07:00 Valentine Phoenix - Charlestown City Blues 3:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2016  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2016 >
09:00 Balcatta SC - Cockburn City SC 4:2 (4:1)
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Bayswater City SC 1:5 (0:2)
09:00 Subiaco AFC - Stirling Lions SC 1:3 (0:2)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Sorrento FC 3:0 (0:0)
09:00 Perth SC - Armadale SC 3:1 (1:1)
09:00 Floreat Athena - Inglewood United 1:1 (1:1)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2016  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2016 >
07:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - West Torrens Birkalla 0:2 (0:1)
07:30 Adelaide United (Y) - South Adelaide Panthers 1:3 (0:2)
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - MetroStars SC 2:1 (1:0)
07:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide Olympic 4:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2016  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2016 >
06:00 FFA CoE - Woden Weston FC 4:0 (2:0)
09:30 Belconnen United - Monaro Panthers 4:0 (3:0)
Belarus > Kubok 2016/2017 > 1. Runde  Belarus >   Kubok 2016/2017 > 1. Runde
15:00 FK Kletsk - Khimik Svetlogorsk 1:5
15:00 Neman-Agro Stoŭbcy - Oshmyany FK 2:1
16:00 FK Gorki - Volna Pinsk 5:1
16:00 Montazhnik Mozyr - FK Smolevichy-STI 2:3
16:00 FK Senno - Luch Minsk 3:0
16:00 Vertikal Kalinkovichi - Dnepr Mogilev 2:1
16:00 UAS Zhitkovichi - FK Orsha 0:7 (0:2)
16:00 Zabudova-2007 - FK Lida 0:1
16:00 MKK-Dnepr Rohachev - FK Baranovichi 2:7
17:00 FK Osipovichi - FK Gomelzheldortrans 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
17:00 Victoria Maryina Gorka - FK Smorgon 0:5 (0:3)
17:00 FK Molodechno - FK Gomel 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 DSK Gomel - Torpedo Minsk 0:4 (0:2)
Brasilien > Série A 2016  Brasilien >   Série A 2016 >
21:00 Internacional - América - MG 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Ponte Preta - Chapecoense 2:1 (1:0)
23:30 Fluminense RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2016  Brasilien >   Série B 2016 >
00:15 Bahia - BA - CR Brasil - AL 3:0 (0:0)
01:30 Goiás - Oeste - SP 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Criciúma - SC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Avaí - SC - Joinville - SC 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Tupi - MG 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Londrina - PR - Vila Nova - GO 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Náutico - PE - Paraná Clube 5:1 (2:0)
21:30 Atlético Goianiense - Vasco da Gama 2:1 (1:1)
China > Super League 2016  China >   Super League 2016 >
10:00 Hangzhou Greentown - Guangzhou R&F 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Shanghai SIPG - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:2 (0:1)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (1:1)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Yanbian FC 1:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2016  China >   League One 2016 >
09:00 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC - Dalian Yifang FC 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Hunan Billows - Qingdao Jonoon 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Shanghai Shenxin 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Beijing BG - Shenzhen FC 0:3 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2015/2016  Dänemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2015/2016 >
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Middelfart Fodbold 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 BK Frem København - Thisted FC 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Fremad Amager - Hvidovre IF 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 BK Marienlyst - AB Gladsaxe 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Hellerup IK - Brabrand IF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Nykøbing FC - Aarhus Fremad 2:0 (2:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2015/2016  Dänemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2015/2016 >
15:00 AB Tårnby - IK Skovbakken 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Dalum IF - BK Avarta 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Næsby BK - Holbæk B&I 4:1 (4:0)
15:00 Odder IGF - B 1908 Amager 5:2 (3:1)
15:00 Kolding IF - B.93 København 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Svendborg - Jammerbugt FC 3:3 (3:2)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2016  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2016 >
12:30 FC Jazz Pori - KPV Kokkola 2:3 (0:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2016  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2016 >
12:30 Perseru Serui - Semen Padang 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Bhayangkara Surabaya United - Persib Bandung 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Bali United - Persela Lamongan 3:1 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2016 1. Phase  Japan >   J1 League 2016 1. Phase >
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Omiya Ardija 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare 3:3 (1:1)
08:00 Júbilo Iwata - FC Tokyo 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale 0:2 (0:1)
08:30 Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Vegalta Sendai 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Nagoya Grampus - Sagan Tosu 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers 0:2 (0:0)
Kanada > Soccer League 2016  Kanada >   Soccer League 2016 >
01:00 Serbian White Eagles - York Region Shooters 0:1 (0:1)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2016  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2016 >
12:00 FK Astana - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Kairat 0:5 (0:1)
14:00 FK Ordabasy - Irtysh Pavlodar 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Akzhayik - FK Taraz 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Atyrau - FK Okzhetpes 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Aktobe - Tobyl Kostanay 0:1 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2016 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2016 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
22:00 Atlético Nacional - Atlético Junior 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Lettland > Virsliga 2016  Lettland >   Virsliga 2016 >
13:00 Riga FC - FS Metta/LU 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FK Liepāja - FK Jelgava 0:1 (0:0)
Litauen > LFF Taurė 2016 > 3. Runde  Litauen >   LFF Taurė 2016 > 3. Runde
12:00 FA Dainava - FK Palanga 1:6
15:00 Sveikata Kybartai - FK Panevėžys 0:1
16:00 Lygis Kaunas - FK Trakai 0:2
16:00 FK Eurostandartas - ŠSPC Radviliškis 2:4 n.V.
16:30 Ateitis Vilnius - FK Atlantas 0:7
18:00 DFK Dainava - FC Džiugas 3:5
Nigeria > Professional League 2016  Nigeria >   Professional League 2016 >
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Abia Warriors FC 2:0
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2016  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2016 >
17:00 Mjøndalen IF - Åsane Fotball 2:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016 >
16:00 Grorud IL - Oppsal IF 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Finnsnes IL 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Ullern IF - Harstad IL 3:4 (1:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016 >
13:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Brattvåg IL 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Strindheim IL - Byåsen Toppfotball 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Nardo FK - Brumunddal 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Elverum Fotball - SK Gjøvik-Lyn 5:0 (5:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016 >
14:00 Førde IL - SK Vard 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fana IL - Stord IL 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Vidar - Nest-Sotra 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Lysekloster IL - Egersunds IK 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sola Fotball - FK Fyllingsdalen 1:3 (1:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016 >
16:00 Pors Grenland - Bærum SK 2:4 (0:0)
16:00 Asker SK - Vindbjart FK 4:1 (4:0)
16:00 Fram Larvik - Moss FK 5:2 (2:1)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2016  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2016 >
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - Arna-Bjørnar 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kolbotn IL - Stabæk FK 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Vålerenga IF - Urædd FK 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Røa IL 0:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2015/2016  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Carinthians Soccer Women - LUV Graz 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SV Neulengbach - Sturm Graz 2:3 (0:0)
19:00 FSK St. Pölten-Spratzern - SKV Altenmarkt 6:0 (3:0)
Polen > Relegation I Liga 2016 > Relegation  Polen >   Relegation I Liga 2016 > Relegation
15:00 Wisła Puławy - MKS Kluczbork n.gesp.
Schweden > Superettan 2016  Schweden >   Superettan 2016 >
16:00 AFC United - Örgryte IS 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 IK Frej - IFK Värnamo 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 GAIS Göteborg - IK Sirius 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Varbergs BoIS - Degerfors IF 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Halmstads BK 1:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2016  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
15:00 IFK Luleå - Team ThorenGruppen FF 0:1
16:00 Västerås SK - Vasalunds IF 1:1
16:00 BK Forward - IK Brage 0:2
16:00 Akropolis IF - Carlstad United BK 2:1
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2016  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
16:00 Östers IF - Landskrona BoIS 2:1
16:00 Qviding FIF - Mjällby AIF 2:1
16:00 IK Oddevold - Utsiktens BK 0:1
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Prespa Birlik 0:3
16:00 FC Höllvikens - Tvååkers IF 2:0
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2016  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2016 >
13:00 Kvarnsveden IK - Umeå IK FF 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Piteå IF - Linköpings FC 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 Vittsjö GIK - Mallbackens IF 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Rosengård - KIF Örebro DFF 3:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2015/2016 Finalrunde  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2015/2016 Finalrunde >
16:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Staad 7:0 (4:0)
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Neunkirch 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 1893 1:2 (0:0)
Schweiz > Frauen Relegation 2015/2016  Schweiz >  Frauen Relegation 2015/2016 >
18:00 FC Aarau - FC Yverdon Féminin 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC St. Gallen - SC Derendingen 1:3 (0:3)
Singapur > Premier League 2016  Singapur >   Premier League 2016 >
14:00 Tampines Rovers - Brunei DPMM FC 4:3 (2:1)
14:00 Young Lions - Home United 2:2 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera Aufstieg 2015/2016 > Halbfinale  Spanien >   Primera Aufstieg 2015/2016 > Halbfinale
19:00 Gimnàstic - CA Osasuna 2:3 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Playoff 2015/2016 Aufstieg > 2. Runde  Spanien >   Segunda B Playoff 2015/2016 Aufstieg > 2. Runde
18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Lleida Esportiu 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Hércules CF - CD Toledo 2:2 (2:2)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2015/2016  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2015/2016 >
12:00 Valencia CF - Levante UD 3:0
Südafrika > Relegation 2015/2016 > Spiele  Südafrika >   Relegation 2015/2016 > Spiele
15:00 Highlands Park - Tuks FC 1:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2016  Südkorea >   K League 1 2016 >
10:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Sangju Sangmu 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Incheon United 2:2 (0:0)
12:00 Jeju United - Gwangju FC 3:2 (2:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2016  Südkorea >   K League 2 2016 >
09:00 Daegu FC - Seoul E-Land FC 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Gyeongnam FC - Daejeon Citizen 4:4 (3:2)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2016  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2016 >
13:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Sukhothai FC 2:1
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Samut Prakan City FC 1:0
14:00 Sisaket FC - Chonburi FC 1:0
14:00 Army United FC - Super Power Samut Prakan 2:0
15:00 BEC Tero Sasana - BB Chulalongkorn University 1:0
USA > North American Soccer League 2016 Spring Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2016 Spring Season >
22:00 Jacksonville Armada - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:1 (0:0)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2016  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2016 >
01:00 Boston Breakers - Washington Spirit 1:1 (1:1)
Usbekistan > Super League 2016  Usbekistan >   Super League 2016 >
15:30 Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi 2:2
16:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - FK Olmaliq 4:3
16:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:1
16:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Buxoro FK 3:1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten