. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2016 > Mai FIFA >    Freundschaft 2016 > Mai
03:30 Panama - Venezuela 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Serbien - Zypern 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 DR Kongo - Rumänien 1:1 (0:1)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2016 > Mai FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2016 > Mai
22:00 Venezuela - Kolumbien 0:2
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2016 > Mai FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2016 > Mai
15:00 Österreich - Katar 7:1 (6:1)
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2016 > Mai FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2016 > Mai
12:30 Malaysia - Tansania 0:3
16:30 Südkorea - USA 1:1
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2016 > Viertelfinale CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2016 > Viertelfinale
02:45 Pumas UNAM - Independiente del Valle 3:5 (2:0, 2:1) i.E.
AFC > AFC Champions League 2016 > Achtelfinale AFC >    AFC Champions League 2016 > Achtelfinale
12:00 Sydney FC - Shandong Luneng 2:2 (1:1)
12:30 FC Seoul - Urawa Red Diamonds 7:6 (1:0, 1:0, 3:2) i.E.
18:00 El Jaish SC - Lekhwiya SC 2:4 (1:1)
18:15 FC Zob Ahan - Al Ain FC 0:2 (0:1)
AFC > AFC Cup 2016 > Achtelfinale AFC >    AFC Cup 2016 > Achtelfinale
14:00 Kitchee SC - Bengaluru FC 2:3 (2:2)
14:30 Naft Al Wasat - Al Jaish 0:1 (0:0)
14:45 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Kaya FC 7:2 (4:0)
17:45 Al Muharraq - Al Faisaly 1:0 (0:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2015/2016  Ägypten >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
15:45 Haras El Hodood - Aswan 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Al-Mokawloon - Al-Ahly 0:3 (0:2)
Argentinien > Copa Argentina 2016 > 1. Runde  Argentinien >   Copa Argentina 2016 > 1. Runde
20:40 Tigre - Douglas Haig 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
23:40 Racing Club - Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 2:0 (0:0)
Aserbaidschan > Kubok 2015/2016 > Finale  Aserbaidschan >   Kubok 2015/2016 > Finale
18:00 Qarabağ FK - Neftçi PFK 1:0 n.V.
Belarus > Cempionat 2016  Belarus >   Cempionat 2016 >
18:30 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Belshina Bobruisk 2:2 (0:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Clausura >
21:00 Blooming - Real Potosí 2:3 (1:1)
21:00 Ciclón - The Strongest 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Nacional Potosí - Oriente Petrolero 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba - San José 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Universitario de Sucre - Jorge Wilstermann 4:2 (2:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2016  Brasilien >   Série B 2016 >
00:15 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - CA Bragantino 2:0 (1:0)
00:15 Ceará - CE - Atlético Goianiense 0:1 (0:0)
00:15 Londrina - PR - Náutico - PE 1:0 (0:0)
00:15 Oeste - SP - CR Brasil - AL 2:1 (0:1)
00:15 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Paraná Clube 1:2 (0:1)
02:30 Criciúma - SC - Goiás 3:1 (2:0)
02:30 Luverdense - MT - Avaí - SC 1:1 (0:1)
02:30 Tupi - MG - Paysandu - PA 5:1 (1:0)
02:30 Vila Nova - GO - Vasco da Gama 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Aufstiegsrunde 3. Liga 2015/2016 > Playoffs  Deutschland >   Aufstiegsrunde 3. Liga 2015/2016 > Playoffs
19:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Jahn Regensburg 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Waldhof Mannheim 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SV 07 Elversberg - FSV Zwickau 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Relegation Oberliga 2016 Bayern Nord > 1. Runde  Deutschland >   Relegation Oberliga 2016 Bayern Nord > 1. Runde
18:30 Würzburger Kickers II - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 1:1
Deutschland > Relegation Oberliga 2016 Bayern Süd > Halbfinale  Deutschland >   Relegation Oberliga 2016 Bayern Süd > Halbfinale
18:30 FC Deisenhofen - SV Erlbach 0:2
18:30 SV Mering - TSV Landsberg 1:3
Deutschland > Relegation Oberliga 2016 Bayern Mitte > Halbfinale  Deutschland >   Relegation Oberliga 2016 Bayern Mitte > Halbfinale
18:30 TSV Kornburg - ASV Burglengenfeld 0:2
18:30 Fortuna Regensburg - TSV 1883 Bogen 0:1
Färöer > Steypakappingin 2016 > Halbfinale  Färöer >   Steypakappingin 2016 > Halbfinale
19:00 Skála ÍF - Víkingur 0:1 (0:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2016  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2016 >
17:30 Ilves Tampere - FC Lahti 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 SJK Seinäjoki - Vaasan PS 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - Kuopion PS 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 PK-35 Vantaa - Inter Turku 3:1 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2016  Ghana >   Premier League 2016 >
17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Aduana Stars 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Bechem United - Sekondi Hasaacas 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Inter Allies - Berekum Chelsea 3:1 (3:0)
17:00 Wa All Stars FC - Asante Kotoko 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Techiman City FC - Ashanti Gold 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Medeama SC - WAFA 3:2 (2:2)
Island > Bikar 2016 > 3. Runde  Island >   Bikar 2016 > 3. Runde
19:30 UMF Grindavík - KA Akureyri 1:0
20:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Huginn 2:0
20:00 Víðir Garður - Sindri Höfn 2:0 n.V.
21:15 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Víkingur Reykjavík 1:2
21:15 Keflavík ÍF - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:2
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - ÍF Völsungur 3:1
21:15 KR Reykjavík - UMF Selfoss 1:2 n.V.
21:15 ÍA Akranes - KV Vesturbæjar 1:0
22:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 0:1
Italien > Serie B 2015/2016 Aufstieg > 1. Runde  Italien >   Serie B 2015/2016 Aufstieg > 1. Runde
20:30 FC Bari 1908 - Novara Calcio 3:4 (0:2, 3:3) n.V.
Japan > League Cup 2016 > Gruppe A  Japan >   League Cup 2016 > Gruppe A
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Júbilo Iwata 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Ventforet Kofu - Shonan Bellmare 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus 4:0 (2:0)
Japan > League Cup 2016 > Gruppe B  Japan >   League Cup 2016 > Gruppe B
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Albirex Niigata - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Sagan Tosu 1:1 (0:1)
Kasachstan > Kubok 2016 > Viertelfinale  Kasachstan >   Kubok 2016 > Viertelfinale
13:30 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Kairat 0:2
14:00 FK Kyzylzhar - FK Astana 2:3
15:00 FK Atyrau - FK Ordabasy 4:3 i.E.
15:00 FK Okzhetpes - Irtysh Pavlodar 1:2
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2015/2016  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2015/2016 >
16:30 FUS de Rabat - Ittihad Tanger 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Hassania US Agadir 3:2 (0:1)
Moldau > Cupa Moldova 2015/2016 > Finale  Moldau >   Cupa Moldova 2015/2016 > Finale
19:00 FC Milsami - FC Zaria 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Nordmazedonien > Relegation 2015/2016 > Finale  Nordmazedonien >   Relegation 2015/2016 > Finale
16:00 FK Turnovo - FK Pelister 1:2 (1:2)
Norwegen > Cupen 2016 > Achtelfinale  Norwegen >   Cupen 2016 > Achtelfinale
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - FK Haugesund 7:6 (0:0, 2:2, 3:3) i.E.
18:00 Vålerenga IF - FK Vidar 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - IL Stjørdals-Blink 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Tromsø IL - Odds BK 3:2 (1:2, 2:2) n.V.
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Stabæk IF 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Sandnes Ulf 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Kongsvinger IL - Brattvåg IL 1:0 (0:0)
20:05 Rosenborg BK - Nest-Sotra 3:1 (2:1)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2015/2016  Österreich >   2. Liga 2015/2016 >
19:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 FC Liefering - LASK Linz 1:4 (1:1)
19:30 SKN St. Pölten - Floridsdorfer AC 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Austria Salzburg 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Austria Lustenau - SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2015/2016  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2015/2016 >
19:00 FC Dornbirn - WSG Wattens 0:1 (0:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2015/2016 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2015/2016 Relegation >
17:00 FC Voluntari - ACS Poli Timişoara 5:0 (2:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2015/2016  Schweiz >   Super League 2015/2016 >
20:30 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 FC Lugano - FC St. Gallen 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 FC Luzern - FC Sion 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 FC Zürich - FC Vaduz 3:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2015/2016 Finalrunde  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2015/2016 Finalrunde >
19:30 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Neunkirch 2:2 (1:0)
20:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1893 0:4 (0:3)
Slowenien > Pokal Slovenije 2015/2016 > Finale  Slowenien >   Pokal Slovenije 2015/2016 > Finale
20:30 NK Celje - NK Maribor 6:7 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
Spanien > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
20:30 SD Ponferradina - Albacete 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 CD Numancia - CD Lugo 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Gimnàstic - CA Osasuna 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 UE Llagostera - UD Almería 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 CD Mirandés - Córdoba CF 0:3 (0:0)
Südafrika > Relegation 2015/2016 > Spiele  Südafrika >   Relegation 2015/2016 > Spiele
15:00 Mbombela United - Highlands Park 0:3 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2016  Südkorea >   K League 2 2016 >
12:00 Chungju Hummel - Gyeongnam FC 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Goyang Hi FC - Gangwon FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Daejeon Citizen - Seoul E-Land FC 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 Ansan Mugunghwa FC - Busan IPark 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Anyang - Daegu FC 3:2 (1:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 Stade Gabésien - EO Sidi Bouzid 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Espérance de Tunis - Étoile du Sahel 2:2 (1:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten