. .
AFC > U16 Championship 2016 Indien > Finale AFC >   U16 Championship 2016 Indien > Finale
14:30 Irak - Iran 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Korabi Peshkopi 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 KF Tiranë - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 3:0 (2:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016/2017  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016/2017 >
12:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 1:0
14:00 CE Jenlai - UE Santa Coloma 0:5
16:00 FC Lusitanos - FC Encamp 1:0
18:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Ordino 7:1
Argentinien > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
01:00 River Plate - Vélez Sarsfield 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 San Lorenzo - Atlético Rafaela 2:1 (2:0)
19:10 Belgrano de Córdoba - Lanús 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Estudiantes 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Banfield - San Martín de San Juan 3:2 (1:2)
23:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Independiente 0:1 (0:1)
Armenien > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenien >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Banants - FC Alashkert 0:3
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2016/2017  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2016/2017 >
17:00 Gabala FK - Qarabağ FK 2:0 (2:0)
Australien > National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2016 > Finale  Australien >   National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2016 > Finale
05:30 Sydney United 58 - Edgeworth FC 4:1 (2:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2016  Belarus >   Cempionat 2016 >
13:00 FK Minsk - FK Gorodeya 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 FK Vitebsk - Dinamo Minsk 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 BATE Borisov - FK Isloch Minsk 4:1 (2:1)
18:30 Dinamo Brest - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:2 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
14:30 Club Brugge KV - KAA Gent 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen 2:1 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1 >
12:30 Lierse SK - KSV Roeselare 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Lommel United 2:2 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série A 2016  Brasilien >   Série A 2016 >
02:00 Internacional - Figueirense - SC 1:0 (1:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2016/2017  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 >
16:45 Levski Sofia - FC Dunav Ruse 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Neftochimik Burgas 3:1 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
17:00 Colo-Colo - Universidad de Chile 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Iquique - Palestino 2:2 (1:1)
22:30 Deportes Temuco - Unión Española 1:2 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno >
03:00 CS Cartaginés - Deportivo Saprissa 0:0 (0:0)
03:30 AD San Carlos - UCR Fútbol Club 0:3 (0:3)
03:45 LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano 0:1 (0:1)
21:15 Limón FC - Municipal Liberia 2:1 (2:0)
23:30 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 Belén FC - AD Carmelita 2:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2016/2017  Dänemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
12:00 Aalborg BK - SønderjyskE 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Lyngby BK - FC Midtjylland 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Viborg FF - FC København 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Randers FC 2:2 (2:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2016/2017  Dänemark >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
15:30 Hobro IK - Vejle BK 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Fredericia - Næstved BK 3:1 (0:1)
15:30 Nykøbing FC - FC Roskilde 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Fremad Amager - AB Gladsaxe 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 Vendsyssel FF - Skive IK 1:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Fredensborg BI 4:0 (3:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017 >
14:00 Greve Fodbold - FC Svendborg 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Schalke 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 4:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Arminia Bielefeld 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Würzburger Kickers - TSV 1860 München 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - SV Meppen 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Eichede - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - VfB Lübeck 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Oberlausitz 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - RB Leipzig II 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Hertha BSC II 1:1 (0:1)
14:05 BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - FC Schalke 04 II 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - Bayern München II 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Pipinsried - TSV Schwabmünchen 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
15:00 Blau-Weiß Bornreihe - HSC Hannover 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - SSV Jeddeloh 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Arminia Hannover - Eintracht Northeim 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 FT Braunschweig - TB Uphusen 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - VfL Osnabrück II 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - VfL Pinneberg 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Klub Kosova - TuS Osdorf 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - BSV Buxtehude 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - Altona 93 3:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 Euskirchener TSC - Germania Windeck 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - VfL Rheinbach 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - FC Hennef 05 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Inde Hahn - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 VfL Alfter - Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:2 (0:1)
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Siegburger SV 04 3:2 (2:2)
15:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 TV Herkenrath - FC Hürth 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 SSVg Velbert - TuRU Düsseldorf 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Kray - Cronenberger SC 5:0 (4:0)
15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - Germania Ratingen 04/19 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - VfB 03 Hilden 1:4 (1:3)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SC Kapellen-Erft 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 VfB Homberg - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Malchower SV 90 - Hansa Rostock II 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Optik Rathenow - FC Strausberg 7:1 (3:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - BSG Wismut Gera 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Askania Bernburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 VFC Plauen - FSV Barleben 2:3 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - SV Gonsenheim 5:3 (5:0)
15:00 FK Pirmasens II - SpVgg Burgbrohl 6:1 (2:0)
15:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - TSV Schott Mainz 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FSV Jägersburg 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - TSV Marl-Hüls 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SuS Neuenkir­chen - SC Hassel 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SpVgg Erkenschwick 5:0 (4:0)
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Gütersloh 2000 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - ASC 09 Dortmund 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SuS Stadtlohn - TuS Erndtebrück 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Roland Beckum 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Hammer SpVg 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FCE Rheine - FC Brünninghausen 3:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 SV Frisia 03 - TuS Hartenholm 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - TSV Kropp 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - VfR Neumünster 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Todesfelde - TSV Lägerdorf 3:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 FF USV Jena - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SGS Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - SC Sand 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern München 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2016/2017 > Achtelfinale  Deutschland >  A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2016/2017 > Achtelfinale
10:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SC Freiburg 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
11:00 FC St. Pauli - FC Ingolstadt 04 6:7 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) i.E.
15:30 Eintracht Trier - MSV Duisburg 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Union Berlin 4:0 (2:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:30 Sonsonate FC - Santa Tecla FC 2:0
03:00 Isidro Metapán - Chalatenango 0:2
03:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Águila 2:2
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Dragón 3:2
23:15 Alianza - Pasaquina FC 2:2
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Manchester United - Stoke City 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Leicester City - Southampton FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester City 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Burnley FC - Arsenal FC 0:1 (0:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2016  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2016 >
16:00 Víkingur - TB Tvøroyri 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 AB Argir - KÍ Klaksvík 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 B68 Toftir - HB Tórshavn 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - Skála ÍF 1:1 (1:1)
18:15 B36 Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík 2:0 (1:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2016  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2016 >
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - PK-35 Vantaa 4:2 (1:1)
17:30 Vaasan PS - Rovaniemi PS 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Kuopion PS - Inter Turku 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 FC Lahti - Ilves Tampere 0:0 (0:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2016  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2016 >
17:30 Grankulla IFK - Haka Valkeakoski 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 JJK Jyväskylä - KPV Kokkola 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 FF Jaro - KTP 3:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 Angers SCO - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 OGC Nice - FC Lorient 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Olympique Lyon - AS Saint-Étienne 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2016/2017 >
12:30 FC Metz-Algrange - Rodez Aveyron 0:4
14:00 EA Guingamp - Paris Saint-Germain 0:4
15:00 ASPTT Albi - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1
15:00 Juvisy FCF - ASJ Soyaux 2:1
15:00 Olympique Marseille - Montpellier HSC 0:5
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Lyon 0:4
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2016  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2016 >
14:00 FC Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Samtredia - Dinamo Batumi 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Kolkheti Poti - FC Zugdidi 2:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
17:00 Europa FC - Europa Point FC 2:1
19:30 Lynx FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 0:4
Griechenland > Super League 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Veria FC - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis 3:1 (2:0)
17:15 Platanias Chanion - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - AEK Athen 3:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
19:00 Deportivo Mictlán - Deportivo Petapa 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Carchá 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Marquense 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Comunicaciones 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Xelaju MC 3:1 (1:0)
23:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Guastatoya 3:0 (2:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
21:00 Real Sociedad - Motagua 1:1
22:00 Juticalpa - Vida 1:1
23:15 Honduras Progreso - Social Sol 1:0
Hongkong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hongkong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
08:30 Biu Chun Glory Sky - Hong Kong FC 2:3
11:30 South China AA - Eastern SC 2:2
Indien > Indian Super League 2016  Indien >   Indian Super League 2016 >
15:30 Atlético de Kolkata - Chennaiyin FC 2:2 (0:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2016  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2016 >
11:00 Sriwijaya FC - Bhayangkara FC 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Persija Jakarta - Perseru Serui 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 PS TNI - Gresik United 2:0 (1:0)
Irland > FAI Cup 2016 > Halbfinale  Irland >   FAI Cup 2016 > Halbfinale
14:45 Dundalk FC - Derry City 2:2 (2:0)
16:55 St Patrick's Athletic - Cork City 1:3 (1:1)
Italien > Serie A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
12:30 Empoli FC - Juventus 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Atalanta - SSC Napoli 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bologna FC - Genoa CFC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - FC Crotone 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - US Palermo 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 AC Milan - Sassuolo Calcio 4:3 (1:1)
18:00 Torino FC - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 AS Roma - Inter 2:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
15:00 AC Cesena - Latina Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Ascoli Picchio FC - Spezia Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 US Arezzo - Pro Piacenza 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Calcio Como - Racing Roma 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Giana Erminio - AS Livorno 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Lupa Roma - Viterbese 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Piacenza Calcio - Olbia 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Robur Siena - US Pistoiese 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 AC Renate - AC Prato 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Carrarese Calcio - Tuttocuoio 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 US Pontedera - Lucchese 2:4 (2:3)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:30 Akragas - US Catanzaro 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 AS Melfi - US Siracusa 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 ACR Messina - Paganese Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Matera Calcio - Foggia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Monopoli - Fondi 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Casertana FC - Fidelis Andria 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Cosenza Calcio - Virtus Francavilla 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 SS Juve Stabia - Vibonese 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 US Lecce - Reggina 1914 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Taranto FC - Calcio Catania 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2016/2017 >
15:00 Borgosesia Calcio - Pinerolo 2:0
15:00 Calcio Chieri - AC Bra 2:0
15:00 AC Cuneo - Pro Settimo 4:0
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - Casale 1:3
15:00 Gozzano - Varesina Calcio 0:2
15:00 US Inveruno - SC Caronnese 1:3
15:00 Milano City FC - Legnano 1:1
15:00 AS Varese 1910 - ASD OltrepoVoghera 1:0
15:00 Verbania Calcio - AC Pro Sesto 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2016/2017 >
15:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Calcio Lecco 1912 3:1
15:00 Grumellese Calcio - SS Monza 1912 0:3
15:00 US Levico Terme - US Darfo Boario 1:2
15:00 Olginatese - US Dro 3:2
15:00 AC Pontisola - Virtus Bolzano 4:0
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - US Ciserano 3:1
15:00 US Scanzorosciate - US Pergolettese 2:3
15:00 Virtus Bergamo - Seregno 5:1
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2016/2017 >
15:00 Abano Calcio - AC Careni Pievigina 1:0
15:00 AC Belluno - AC Este 1:1
15:00 FC Calvi Noale - San Martino Luparense 3:3
15:00 AC Mestre - FC Legnago Salus 3:2
15:00 Calcio Montebelluna - ASD Cordenons Calcio 4:3
15:00 Polisportiva Tamai - Union Arzignanochiampo 2:0
15:00 Unione Triestina - Altovicentino 3:2
15:00 SSD Vigasio - Union Feltre 1:1
15:00 Virtus Verona - ASD Campodarsego 3:0
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2016/2017 >
15:00 US Adriese - San Donato Tavarnelle 0:2
15:00 ACD Castelvetro - APD Ribelle 4:1
15:00 Delta Rovigo - AC Sangiovannese 1:0
15:00 Imolese Calcio - Mezzolara Calcio 2:0
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - Rignanese 3:2
15:00 US Poggibonsi - Correggese 1:2
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - Virtus Castelfranco 0:0
15:00 Scandicci Calcio - US Pianese 3:2
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2016/2017 >
15:00 USD Fezzanese - Real Forte Querceta 1:1
15:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - Savona FBC 0:2
15:00 US Grosseto FC - Unione Sanremo 1:1
15:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - US Gavorrano 1:1
15:00 Jolly Montemurlo - SSD Massese 1:1
15:00 FC Ponsacco - USD Lavagnese 1919 0:1
15:00 USD Sestri Levante - AD Valdinievole Montecatini 1:3
15:00 SS Argentina Arma - Finale FC 1:2
15:00 Viareggio - Sporting Recco 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2016/2017 >
15:00 Alfonsine FC 1921 - Romagna Centro 3:0
15:00 Chieti Calcio - Fermana FC annull.
15:00 GSD Castelfidardo - Campobasso 1:0
15:00 FC Civitanovese 1919 - Matelica 1:1
15:00 Jesina Calcio - ASD Pineto Calcio 2:0
15:00 SN Notaresco - Vis Pesaro 0:0
15:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Olympia Agnonese 0:2
15:00 San Marino Calcio - SSD Monticelli 1:1
15:00 Vastese Calcio - US Recanatese 3:0
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2016/2017 >
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - Muravera 1:2
15:00 Albalonga - Nuorese Calcio 0:1
15:00 Arzachena - L'Aquila Calcio 2:1
15:00 Virtus Flaminia - US San Teodoro 5:1
15:00 Lanusei Calcio - FC Rieti 2:1
15:00 Ostia Mare - Foligno Calcio 1:1
15:00 SEF Torres 1903 - Monterosi FC 1:3
15:00 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro - Sassari Latte Dolce 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2016/2017 >
15:00 Cynthia - Agropoli 0:3
15:00 Gelbison - Madre Pietra Daunia 3:0
15:00 Potenza - FC Francavilla 1:0
15:00 San Severo - Herculaneum 3:0
15:00 ASD Trastevere - Anzio Calcio 1924 2:1
15:00 CS Vultur 1921 - ASG Nocerina 2:2
16:00 ACD Nardò - AZ Picerno 1:0
16:00 FBC Gravina - Bisceglie 1:0
16:00 Manfredonia - Città di Ciampino 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2016/2017 >
15:00 US Castrovillari - Due Torri 0:0
15:00 Cavese - FC Turris 1:0
15:00 Gladiator - Rende 0:2
15:00 Gragnano - Gela Calcio 2:2
15:00 Igea Virtus - USD Palmese 3:0
15:00 A.S.D. Frattese - Pomigliano 2:3
15:00 Roccella - ASD Sicula Leonzio 0:2
15:00 Sarnese - Sancataldese Calcio 1:0
15:00 Sersale Calcio 1975 - Aversa Normanna 1:2
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017 >
11:30 Brescia Calcio - SSC Napoli 2:1 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
11:00 AS Roma - Inter 2:0 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2016  Japan >   J2 League 2016 >
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Matsumoto Yamaga 2:4 (2:3)
06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - JEF United Chiba 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Montedio Yamagata 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:2 (0:0)
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Consadole Sapporo 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Roasso Kumamoto 0:2 (0:2)
08:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Machida Zelvia - Tokyo Verdy 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 FC Gifu - Fagiano Okayama 0:5 (0:3)
12:00 Ehime FC - Yokohama FC 3:0 (1:0)
Kanada > Soccer League 2016  Kanada >   Soccer League 2016 >
01:30 Atomic Selects - Brantford Galaxy 1:2
01:00 Brantford Galaxy - Milton SC 1:1
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft >
15:00 FK Astana - FK Okzhetpes 3:0 (1:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 HNK Cibalia - Slaven Belupo 0:0 (0:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2016/2017  Kuwait >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:45 Al Sahel - Al Salmiya SC 2:1 (0:0)
16:45 Al Kuwait SC - Al Yarmouk 1:1 (1:1)
16:45 Al Salibikhaet SC - Khaitan SC 2:1
16:45 Al Jahra SC - Al Nasr SC 1:2
16:45 Burgan SC - Al Shabab 1:5 (0:0)
19:30 Al Arabi SC - Qadsia SC 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Al Tadamun - Al Fahaheel 3:0 (2:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2016  Litauen >   A Lyga 2016 >
12:00 FC Stumbras - Utenis Utena 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Trakai - FK Lietava Jonava 0:2 (0:2)
Mexiko > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna 1:1 (0:1)
00:00 Cruz Azul - Veracruz 5:3 (2:2)
02:00 CF Monterrey - CF América 1:1 (1:1)
02:06 Club León - UANL Tigres 3:2 (3:1)
04:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Toluca 3:1 (3:1)
04:06 Deportivo Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Chiapas FC 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Lobos BUAP - CF Atlante 1:1
03:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:0
03:00 FC Juárez - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:0
03:00 TM Fútbol Club - Venados FC 1:2
19:00 Leones Negros - Mineros de Zacatecas 0:1
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Veracruz II - Chiapas FC II 5:0
01:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Club Tijuana II 1:0
01:00 Politécnico - Sporting Canamy 1:3
01:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Ocelotes de la UNACH 2:1
01:00 Titanes de Saltillo - Mineros de Zacatecas II 0:0
02:00 Santos F.C. - Club León II 1:1
02:00 Club Tepatitlán - Deportivo Toluca II 2:0
02:45 Atlético Reynosa - Leones Negros II 3:0
17:00 CF Monterrey II - Santos Laguna II 3:1
17:00 CF América II - Club Zacatepec II 0:0
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Leones Negros III 2:3
19:00 Cuervos de Ensenada - Alacranes de Durango 5:2
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Chiapas FC 0:0
19:00 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 3:1
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Chiapas FC 4:0
17:00 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 0:4
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
18:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:2 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
12:30 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht 3:2 (0:1)
14:30 Willem II - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Twente 1:1 (1:1)
16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (1:1)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Vitesse (J) 5:0 (3:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
14:00 ASV De Dijk - HSC'21 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - RKVV Westlandia 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Juliana '31 - VV Dongen 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - De Graafschap (J) 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - OFC Oostzaan 2:5 (0:3)
14:30 EVV - USV Hercules 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Magreb '90 - JVC Cuijk 1:1 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2016  Nigeria >   Professional League 2016 >
Enyimba Aba - Giwa FC n.gesp.
17:00 Plateau United - Heartland FC 1:1
17:00 Enugu Rangers - El-Kanemi Warriors 4:0
17:00 Warri Wolves - Ikorodu United 1:0
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Sunshine Stars 2:0
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Shooting Stars FC 2:1
17:00 Akwa United - Rivers United FC 1:2
17:00 Lobi Stars - Nasarawa United FC 2:0
17:00 MFM FC - Ifeanyi Uba 1:0
17:00 Kano Pillars - Niger Tornadoes 1:1
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
15:00 FK Renova - FK Pobeda Junior 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Pelister - KF Shkëndija 79 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Makedonija GP - KF Shkupi 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sileks Kratovo - Vardar Skopje 1:3 (0:2)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2016  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2016 >
15:30 FK Haugesund - Sarpsborg 08 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Odds BK 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Vålerenga IF 3:1 (3:1)
18:00 Tromsø IL - Molde FK 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Viking FK - IK Start 2:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2016  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2016 >
15:00 Åsane Fotball - Strømmen IF 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Jerv - Bryne FK 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Levanger FK - KFUM Oslo 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Raufoss IL - Kongsvinger IL 2:4 (2:1)
15:30 Mjøndalen IF - Sandnes Ulf 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fredrikstad FK - Ranheim IL 1:7 (1:3)
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - IL Hødd 3:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016 >
15:00 FK Senja - Follo FK 0:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016 >
16:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - Sola Fotball 3:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016 >
16:00 Flekkerøy IL - Strømsgodset IF II 2:5 (1:3)
17:00 FK Tønsberg - Kvik Halden 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Moss FK - Fram Larvik 2:1 (0:1)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2016  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2016 >
13:00 Medkila IL - SK Trondheims-Ørn 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Stabæk FK - Kolbotn IL 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 SV Ried - Rapid Wien 4:2 (3:1)
19:00 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 2:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
16:15 SKN St. Pölten (A) - SC Mannsdorf 0:5 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
14:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Vorwärts Steyr 1:3 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017 >
15:30 SCR Altach (A) - FC Hard 4:2 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
01:10 Club Olimpia - Rubio Ñu 3:1 (1:0)
22:20 Sportivo Luqueño - Sol de América 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppe B  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppe B
23:00 Universitario de Deportes - Ayacucho FC 4:2 (3:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 KS Cracovia - Korona Kielce 6:0 (3:0)
15:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Pogoń Szczecin 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2016/2017  Polen >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
12:45 Górnik Zabrze - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Pogoń Siedlce - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 SL Benfica - CD Feirense 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Boavista - Moreirense FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 FC Arouca - Sporting Braga 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:15 SL Benfica B - CD Santa Clara 3:1 (1:1)
12:15 FC Famalicão - Portimonense SC 2:3 (0:1)
12:15 AD Fafe - Académica de Coimbra 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 CD Aves - Leixões SC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Gil Vicente - Sporting Braga B 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Sporting Covilhã 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Varzim SC - SC Freamunde 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - SC Olhanense 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Vizela - FC Penafiel 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Académico de Viseu - Sporting CP B 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Porto B - União da Madeira 0:0 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2016/2017  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - Astra Giurgiu 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Steaua Bucureşti - CS Universitatea Craiova 2:1 (1:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russland >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 FK Ufa - FK Amkar Perm 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva 4:2 (2:2)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Rostov - CSKA Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2016/2017  Russland >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
08:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FC Volgar Astrakhan 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - FC Neftekhimik 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Tambov - Spartak Nalchik 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Khimki - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Tosno - Luch-Energia 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Tyumen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sokol Saratov - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Dinamo Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Folgore/Falciano 0:4
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SC Faetano 0:0
15:00 SS Cosmos - SS Virtus 3:1
Schottland > Championship 2016/2017  Schottland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
13:00 Hibernian FC - Dundee United 1:1 (1:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2016  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
15:00 Gefle IF - IF Elfsborg 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Kalmar FF - IFK Göteborg 4:2 (3:0)
17:30 AIK Solna - IFK Norrköping 6:0 (2:0)
17:30 Djurgårdens IF - Örebro SK 3:2 (2:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2016  Schweden >   Superettan 2016 >
15:00 Ljungskile SK - IFK Värnamo 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Syrianska FC - Halmstads BK 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Trelleborgs FF - IK Sirius 0:2 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2016  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
15:00 IFK Luleå - Enskede IK 1:2
15:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - Nyköpings BIS 3:1
16:00 Västerås SK - Piteå IF 2:2
16:00 Vasalunds IF - Umeå FC 3:0
17:00 IF Brommapojkarna - BK Forward 4:0
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2016  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
16:00 Landskrona BoIS - FC Trollhättan 2:2
16:00 IK Oddevold - Mjällby AIF 2:1
17:00 Husqvarna FF - Qviding FIF 0:1
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2016  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2016 >
13:00 Djurgårdens IF - Eskilstuna United 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 Piteå IF - Mallbackens IF 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Linköpings FC 2:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Lugano 4:1 (3:0)
13:45 BSC Young Boys - FC St.Gallen 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 3:2 (2:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Servette Genève - FC Aarau 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Wohlen - FC Zürich 0:5 (0:3)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Zürich II - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:1
16:00 FC Tuggen - SC Cham 4:3
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Breitenrain Bern 3:1
16:30 Stade Nyonnais - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 3:3
Serbien > Super Liga 2016/2017  Serbien >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Voždovac 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Rad Beograd 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Javor - Crvena Zvezda 2:4 (1:2)
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Napredak 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Novi Pazar - Radnički Niš 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Partizan - Mladost Lučani 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Vojvodina - FK Metalac 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Borac Čačak 1:1 (1:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
17:30 FK AS Trenčín - Tatran Prešov 1:1 (0:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2016/2017  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2016/2017 >
16:55 NK Krško - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 NK Radomlje - ND Gorica 2:4 (0:2)
Spanien > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Valencia CF - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:0)
16:15 Real Madrid - SD Eibar 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Málaga CF - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Celta Vigo - FC Barcelona 4:3 (3:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - CD Mirandés 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Girona FC - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 Levante UD - Real Valladolid 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Real Oviedo - CD Numancia 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 CD Tenerife - Getafe CF 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rayo Vallecano - Cádiz CF 3:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Burgos CF 4:1 (3:1)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Racing Ferrol 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Santander - Real Valladolid B 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 UD Mutilvera - CA Osasuna B 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Izarra - Coruxo FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Arandina CF - CD Leonesa 1:4 (1:3)
18:30 CD Palencia - CD Lealtad 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
12:00 UD SS Reyes - SD Zamudio 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 CD Mensajero - CD Toledo 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - UD Socuéllamos 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 Real Unión - SD Leioa 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 UD Logroñés - Athletic Bilbao B 5:3 (1:1)
18:00 Albacete - Sestao River 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
12:00 AE Prat - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CE L'Hospitalet - CD Ebro 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 UE Llagostera - Atlético Baleares 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 CF Badalona - Hércules CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Lleida Esportiu - Atlético Saguntino 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 CD Eldense - Villarreal CF B 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
12:00 San Fernando CD - UD Melilla 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Jaén - La Roda CF 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 CF Villanovense - Córdoba CF B 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Extremadura UD - Atlético Mancha Real 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Marbella FC - Mérida AD 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Cartagena - Lorca FC 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Real Sociedad - Santa Teresa CD 0:1
12:00 Zaragoza CFF - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:1
12:00 UD Tacuense - Oiartzun 3:3
12:30 Sporting de Huelva - Valencia CF 0:0
13:00 Fundación Albacete - Atlético Madrid 1:4
16:00 Rayo Vallecano - FC Barcelona 0:4
Sudan > Premier League 2016  Sudan >   Premier League 2016 >
16:00 Hilal Al Obayed - Merreikh Nyala 4:1
Südkorea > K League 1 2016  Südkorea >   K League 1 2016 >
07:00 Suwon Bluewings - Suwon FC 4:5 (3:2)
07:00 Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk FC 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Incheon United 2:3 (1:1)
07:00 Seongnam FC - Pohang Steelers 1:4 (1:1)
07:00 Gwangju FC - FC Seoul 1:2 (1:1)
07:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Jeju United 0:2 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2016  Südkorea >   K League 2 2016 >
08:00 FC Anyang - Busan IPark 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Gangwon FC 1:2 (1:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
14:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sparta Praha 3:3 (1:2)
17:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FC Hradec Králové 4:1 (3:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
18:00 1. SC Znojmo - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:2 (1:2)
Türkei > SüperLig 2016/2017  Türkei >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
15:00 Galatasaray - Antalyaspor 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Alanyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:5 (0:1)
18:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Adanaspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Türkei >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
15:00 Eskişehirspor - Boluspor 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sivasspor - Altınordu FSG 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Samsunspor - Denizlispor 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Şanlıurfaspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Balıkesirspor 2:1 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017 >
12:30 Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor - Hacettepe 1:3 (0:1)
12:30 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Amed SK 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Istanbulspor - Anadolu Selçukspor 5:0 (0:0)
13:30 BB Erzurumspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Keçiörengücü - Pendikspor 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Fethiyespor - Sivas Belediyespor 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 Bucaspor - Ofspor 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
12:30 Tuzlaspor - Tokatspor 3:1 (0:1)
13:30 Hatayspor - Karşıyaka SK 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 1461 Trabzon - Eyüpspor 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Erciyesspor - Inegölspor 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Kastamonuspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Gümüşhanespor 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Bugsaşspor - Niğde Belediyespor 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Aydınspor 1923 - Kırklarelispor 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Sarıyer SK 5:1 (3:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Volyn Lutsk - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 2:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2016  Uruguay >   Primera División 2016 >
21:00 Cerro - Liverpool 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Juventud - Boston River 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Defensor Sporting - Montevideo Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2016  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
01:00 New York RB - Philadelphia Union 3:2 (1:1)
01:30 Toronto FC - D.C. United 1:2 (1:1)
01:30 Columbus Crew - Chicago Fire 3:0 (1:0)
01:30 New England Revolution - Sporting Kansas City 3:1 (1:0)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Portland Timbers 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 FC Dallas - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:0 (1:0)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Real Salt Lake 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Orlando City - Impact de Montréal 0:1 (0:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season >
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Miami FC 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Jacksonville Armada 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Ottawa Fury - Puerto Rico FC 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 FC Edmonton - Indy Eleven 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 New York Cosmos - Fort Lauderdale Strikers 2:0 (0:0)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2016 Playoffs > Halbfinale  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2016 Playoffs > Halbfinale
23:00 Portland Thorns - Western New York Flash 3:4 (1:2, 2:2) n.V.
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
21:30 Llaneros de Guanare - Mineros de Guayana 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Aragua FC - Estudiantes de Caracas 2:2 (1:0)
21:30 Zulia FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 5:0 (3:0)
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Lara 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Carabobo FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Ureña Sport Club - Deportivo Petare 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Monagas - Portuguesa FC 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo Táchira 3:0 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2016/2017  Wales >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Bala Town - Newtown AFC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bangor City - Cardiff Metropolitan 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Connah's Quay Nomads - Carmarthen Town 1:0 (0:0)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2016/2017 > 1. Runde  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2016/2017 > 1. Runde
15:00 Monmouth Town - Brecon Corries 1:0
Zypern > First Division 2016/2017  Zypern >   First Division 2016/2017 >
17:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion - Ermis Aradippou 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nikosia 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Nea Salamina - AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 APOEL Nikosia - Doxa Katokopias FC 2:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten