. .
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2016 > September FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2016 > September
12:30 Kenia - Äthiopien 3:2
14:30 Tansania - Uganda 4:1
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2016 > September FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2016 > September
10:30 Kambodscha - Myanmar 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 Laos - Indonesien 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Australien - Thailand 1:5 (1:2)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 10 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 10
16:00 Schottland - Wales 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Portugal - Malta 5:0 (2:0)
AFC > U16 Championship 2016 Indien > Gruppe A AFC >   U16 Championship 2016 Indien > Gruppe A
12:30 VA Emirate - Iran 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Indien - Saudi-Arabien 3:3 (2:1)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
13:00 FK Vllaznia - Flamurtari Vlorë 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Partizani 0:2 (0:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016/2017  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016/2017 >
12:00 CE Jenlai - UE Sant Julià 1:3
14:00 FC Lusitanos - FC Ordino 1:0
16:00 UE Engordany - UE Santa Coloma 1:2
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Encamp 0:1
Argentinien > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
01:15 Sarmiento de Junín - Newell's Old Boys 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Atlético Tucumán - Estudiantes 0:2 (0:1)
19:15 Temperley - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Godoy Cruz - Boca Juniors 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 River Plate - San Martín de San Juan 1:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
01:05 Instituto de Córdoba - Estudiantes de San Luis 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 1:0 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenien >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Gandzasar Kapan - FC Alashkert 0:2
16:00 Pyunik FC - Shirak FC 0:0
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2016/2017  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2016/2017 >
16:00 Sumgayit FK - FK Kapaz 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Inter Baku - Neftçi PFK 2:1 (0:0)
Australien > National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2016 > Viertelfinale  Australien >   National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2016 > Viertelfinale
06:00 Sydney United 58 - Adelaide City FC 5:4 (2:1)
Bahrain > Premier League 2016/2017  Bahrain >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
17:30 Al Hidd - Al Hala 0:0 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2016  Belarus >   Cempionat 2016 >
16:00 FK Krumkachy Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:1 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
14:30 KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting Lokeren - Standard Liège 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 KV Oostende - KAA Gent 1:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1 >
12:30 KSV Roeselare - Cercle Brugge 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura >
21:00 Universitario de Sucre - Petrolero de Yacuiba 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Potosí - San José 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Bolívar - CD Guabirá 6:0 (3:0)
23:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Oriente Petrolero 2:1 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 NK Metalleghe-BSI - Sloboda Tuzla 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Sarajevo - Olimpic Sarajevo 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2016  Brasilien >   Série A 2016 >
16:00 Flamengo RJ - Figueirense - SC 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Cruzeiro - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Fluminense RJ 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - São Paulo FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Chapecoense - Ponte Preta 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 Sport - PE - Coritiba FC 0:1 (0:1)
23:30 Vitória - BA - Botafogo - RJ 0:1 (0:1)
23:30 Santos FC - Santa Cruz - PE 3:2 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2016  Brasilien >   Série B 2016 >
02:00 Oeste - SP - Tupi - MG 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2016/2017  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 >
18:00 CSKA Sofia - Cherno More Varna 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 PFC Beroe - FC Dunav Ruse 0:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2016  China >   Super League 2016 >
13:35 Henan Jianye - Shandong Luneng 2:1 (0:1)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 6:2 (2:1)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Shanghai SIPG 1:2 (0:0)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2016  China >   League One 2016 >
09:00 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC - Beijing Renhe FC 2:1 (1:1)
09:30 Meizhou Hakka - Wuhan Zall FC 0:1 (0:1)
09:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Qingdao Jonoon 2:3 (1:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Qingdao Huanghai 3:0 (2:0)
13:45 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Dalian Yifang FC 2:1 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno >
04:00 LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guápiles 2:0 (0:0)
04:00 CS Cartaginés - Limón FC 4:0 (2:0)
04:00 Municipal Liberia - Belén FC 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Herediano 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 UCR Fútbol Club - AD Carmelita 2:2 (1:2)
Dänemark > Superliga 2016/2017  Dänemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
12:00 FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE 2:3 (2:0)
14:00 Odense BK - FC Midtjylland 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brøndby IF - Viborg FF 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 AC Horsens - FC København 0:2 (0:2)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2016/2017  Dänemark >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
13:45 FC Fredericia - Vejle BK 3:2 (1:1)
13:45 HB Køge - AB Gladsaxe 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 Fremad Amager - Hobro IK 4:1 (0:1)
13:45 Skive IK - Næstved BK 2:1 (1:0)
13:45 Vendsyssel FF - FC Roskilde 5:0 (3:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Hvidovre IF 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 FC Augsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 Hertha BSC - FC Schalke 04 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:30 Karlsruher SC - FC St. Pauli 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96 3:3 (2:1)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - VfV Hildesheim 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - FC St. Pauli II 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Eichede - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Schönberg 95 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Oberlausitz 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - TSG Neustrelitz 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Hertha BSC II 2:3 (0:3)
14:05 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Berliner AK 07 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Pipinsried - Jahn Regensburg II 3:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
13:30 BTS Neustadt - ESC Geestemünde 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Habenhauser FV - TuS Schwachhausen 3:4 (1:0)
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - SG Aumund-Vegesack 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 SV Grohn - FC Oberneuland 1:8 (0:5)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Viktoria Kelsterbach - Viktoria Griesheim 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 SV Steinbach - KSV Baunatal 2:4 (1:3)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - TuS Bersenbrück 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 FT Braunschweig - Eintracht Northeim 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - VfL Oldenburg 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - TB Uphusen 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - FC-Astoria Walldorf II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - SpVgg Neckarelz 4:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
13:00 Klub Kosova - TuS Dassendorf 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - FC Türkiye 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Altona 93 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - VfL Pinneberg 5:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 Euskirchener TSC - Siegburger SV 04 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - FC Hürth 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Inde Hahn - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 VfL Alfter - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - FC Hennef 05 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - VfL Rheinbach 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 TV Herkenrath - Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 SSVg Velbert - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Kray - SpVg Schonnebeck 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - SC Kapellen-Erft 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 VfB Homberg - Cronenberger SC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - Germania Ratingen 04/19 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - SC Düsseldorf-West 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - VfB 03 Hilden 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 VSG Altglienicke - Hansa Rostock II 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Union Sandersdorf 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - Inter Leipzig 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Germania Halberstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VFC Plauen - VfL Halle 96 4:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
15:00 FK Pirmasens II - FV 07 Diefflen 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - Borussia Neunkirchen 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - Hammer SpVg 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 SuS Neuenkir­chen - FCE Rheine 1:4 (0:0)
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SC Hassel 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Arminia Bielefeld II 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Gütersloh 2000 - ASC 09 Dortmund 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - SuS Stadtlohn 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - TuS Erndtebrück 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - Roland Beckum 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - TSB Flensburg 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Todesfelde - TSV Schilksee 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Flensburg 08 - Kilia Kiel 4:2 (0:1)
15:00 Oldenburger SV - SV Eutin 08 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSV Lägerdorf 2:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Werder Bremen 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hannover 96 - VfL Osnabrück 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Viktoria Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:6 (0:2)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - MSV Duisburg 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln - Preußen Münster 4:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - VfB Stuttgart 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 SC Freiburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:6 (0:1)
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Bayern München 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Hamburger SV - RB Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Hansa Rostock - Werder Bremen 0:7 (0:4)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Viktoria Köln - VfL Bochum 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - MSV Duisburg 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Hombrucher SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Stuttgart 1:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa >
00:00 LDU Quito - Delfín SC 2:1 (1:1)
02:00 Aucas - Independiente del Valle 0:2 (0:0)
18:15 El Nacional - Fuerza Amarilla 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Mushuc Runa - Emelec 3:0 (2:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:30 Sonsonate FC - Luis Angel Firpo 2:1
03:00 Isidro Metapán - Pasaquina FC 4:1
23:00 Municipal Limeño - FAS 2:2
23:00 Águila - Chalatenango 0:1
23:30 Dragón - Santa Tecla FC 1:2
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Watford FC - Manchester United 3:1 (1:0)
15:15 Crystal Palace - Stoke City 4:1 (2:0)
15:15 Southampton FC - Swansea City 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Sunderland AFC 1:0 (0:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2016/2017  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2016/2017 >
13:00 Sunderland AFC U23 - Manchester City U23 2:4 (0:2)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2016  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2016 >
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - TB Tvøroyri 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Víkingur - KÍ Klaksvík 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - HB Tórshavn 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 B68 Toftir - ÍF Fuglafjørður 0:2 (0:1)
18:15 AB Argir - Skála ÍF 0:2 (0:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2016  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2016 >
15:00 KPV Kokkola - AC Oulu 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Grankulla IFK - TPS Turku 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 FC Jazz Pori - KTP 1:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 Montpellier HSC - OGC Nice 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - SC Bastia 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Olympique Marseille - Olympique Lyon 0:0 (0:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2016  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2016 >
14:30 FC Zugdidi - FC Saburtalo 1:0 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2016  Ghana >   Premier League 2016 >
17:15 New Edubiase FC - Hearts of Oak 1:3 (1:0)
17:15 Dreams FC - Ebusua Dwarfs 0:2 (0:2)
17:15 Liberty Professionals - Bechem United 3:1 (2:0)
17:15 Aduana Stars - Inter Allies 1:1 (1:1)
17:15 Sekondi Hasaacas - Wa All Stars FC 3:0 (1:0)
17:15 Berekum Chelsea - Techiman City FC 4:0 (1:0)
17:15 Asante Kotoko - WAFA 2:1 (1:0)
17:15 Medeama SC - Ashanti Gold 3:3 (2:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina 4:0 (1:0)
17:15 Atromitos - Panetolikos 0:2 (0:1)
17:15 AO Kerkyra - AE Lárissa 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 AEP Iraklis FC - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (1:0)
Griechenland > Kypello Elladas 2016/2017 > Vorrunde  Griechenland >   Kypello Elladas 2016/2017 > Vorrunde
14:00 Acharnaikos FC - OFI Heraklion 0:2
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Carchá 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Deportivo Petapa 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 Cobán Imperial - CSD Municipal 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Deportivo Marquense - Deportivo Mictlán 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Antigua GFC - Xelaju MC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Malacateco 0:1 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
22:00 Juticalpa - Social Sol 3:1
22:00 Real Sociedad - Platense 1:2
23:15 Honduras Progreso - Vida 1:0
Indonesien > Liga 1 2016  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2016 >
11:00 Mitra Kukar - PS TNI 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Bali United - Persib Bandung 1:0 (0:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2016  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2016 >
16:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Valur Reykjavík 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 KR Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík 2:2 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:1)
Italien > Serie A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
12:30 Udinese Calcio - Chievo Verona 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Atalanta 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Crotone - US Palermo 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Genoa CFC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Torino FC - Empoli FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Inter - Juventus 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - AS Roma 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 Calcio Como - Robur Siena 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 AS Livorno - Lucchese 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Lupa Roma - Olbia 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 AC Renate - Pro Piacenza 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Viterbese - AC Prato 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 US Pontedera - Racing Roma 3:2 (2:2)
18:30 US Arezzo - Tuttocuoio 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Carrarese Calcio - US Cremonese 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Piacenza Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 1:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 Modena FC - AC Reggiana 1:2 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:30 Akragas - Virtus Francavilla 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 US Catanzaro - Paganese Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 Cosenza Calcio - Vibonese 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 AS Melfi - Fondi 2:2 (0:2)
16:30 Monopoli - Reggina 1914 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 SS Juve Stabia - US Siracusa 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 US Lecce - Casertana FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Matera Calcio - Calcio Catania 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Taranto FC - Fidelis Andria 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2016/2017 >
15:00 Borgosesia Calcio - ASD OltrepoVoghera 0:0
15:00 Calcio Chieri - AC Pro Sesto 0:0
15:00 AC Cuneo - SC Caronnese 2:2
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - Pinerolo 0:1
15:00 Gozzano - Legnano 5:0
15:00 US Inveruno - AS Varese 1910 0:1
15:00 Milano City FC - Pro Settimo 2:0
15:00 Varesina Calcio - AC Bra 2:1
15:00 Verbania Calcio - Casale 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2016/2017 >
15:00 USD Caravaggio - Aurora Pro Patria 1:1
15:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Olginatese 5:1
15:00 US Ciserano - Virtus Bergamo 2:2
15:00 US Darfo Boario - Grumellese Calcio 0:2
15:00 US Dro - US Levico Terme 1:0
15:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - AC Pontisola 4:3
15:00 SS Monza 1912 - Virtus Bolzano 0:0
15:00 US Pergolettese - AC Fanfulla 1874 1:0
15:00 Seregno - US Scanzorosciate 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2016/2017 >
15:00 Abano Calcio - ASD Campodarsego 4:1
15:00 Union Arzignanochiampo - San Martino Luparense 3:0
15:00 AC Belluno - FC Legnago Salus 1:1
15:00 FC Calvi Noale - Altovicentino 1:2
15:00 AC Mestre - ASD Cordenons Calcio 1:0
15:00 Calcio Montebelluna - Virtus Verona 1:2
15:00 Polisportiva Tamai - AC Este 0:3
15:00 Unione Triestina - Union Feltre 0:0
15:00 SSD Vigasio - AC Careni Pievigina 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2016/2017 >
15:00 US Adriese - Rignanese 1:2
15:00 Virtus Castelfranco - US Pianese 1:0
15:00 Colligiana Calcio - AC Sangiovannese 0:2
15:00 Imolese Calcio - US Fiorenzuola 4:0
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - APD Ribelle 1:1
15:00 US Poggibonsi - Mezzolara Calcio 0:0
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - San Donato Tavarnelle 0:1
15:00 Scandicci Calcio - Correggese 1:5
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2016/2017 >
15:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - Real Forte Querceta 1:3
15:00 US Grosseto FC - AD Valdinievole Montecatini 1:3
15:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - Savona FBC 2:2
15:00 SSD Massese - Sporting Recco 2:1
15:00 Jolly Montemurlo - Finale FC 1:0
15:00 FC Ponsacco - US Gavorrano 1:2
15:00 USD Sestri Levante - USD Fezzanese 1:1
15:00 SS Argentina Arma - Unione Sanremo 1:1
15:00 Viareggio - USD Lavagnese 1919 3:2
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2016/2017 >
15:00 Alfonsine FC 1921 - Vis Pesaro 2:2
15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Olympia Agnonese 1:2
15:00 FC Civitanovese 1919 - Fermana FC 2:4
15:00 Jesina Calcio - Campobasso 1:3
15:00 SN Notaresco - Matelica 1:2
15:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Romagna Centro 3:0
15:00 San Marino Calcio - Chieti Calcio annull.
15:00 Vastese Calcio - SSD Monticelli 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2016/2017 >
14:30 AC Città di Castello - Muravera 2:0
14:30 Lanusei Calcio - SC Trestina 1:2
15:00 Arzachena - Sassari Latte Dolce 2:1
15:00 Avezzano Calcio - Foligno Calcio 1:0
15:00 Virtus Flaminia - Albalonga 3:3
15:00 Ostia Mare - Monterosi FC 3:2
15:00 FC Rieti - L'Aquila Calcio 1:1
15:00 SEF Torres 1903 - US San Teodoro 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2016/2017 >
15:00 Cynthia - Anzio Calcio 1924 1:0
15:00 Gelbison - Agropoli 1:2
15:00 FBC Gravina - Città di Ciampino 2:0
15:00 AZ Picerno - ASG Nocerina 0:1
15:00 San Severo - Potenza 2:1
15:00 ASD Trastevere - FC Francavilla 1:0
15:00 CS Vultur 1921 - Madre Pietra Daunia 1:0
15:30 Manfredonia - Herculaneum 3:1
16:00 ACD Nardò - Bisceglie 0:3
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2016/2017 >
15:00 US Castrovillari - ASD Sicula Leonzio 0:0
15:00 Cavese - Aversa Normanna 1:0
15:00 Due Torri - Gela Calcio 0:1
15:00 Gladiator - Igea Virtus 1:4
15:00 Gragnano - Pomigliano 0:0
15:00 Roccella - Sancataldese Calcio 0:0
15:00 Sarnese - Rende 1:1
15:00 Sersale Calcio 1975 - USD Palmese 1:3
16:00 A.S.D. Frattese - FC Turris 3:0
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Inter 0:5 (0:3)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2016/2017  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2016/2017 >
22:30 UWI Pelicans - Maverley Hughenden FC 0:0
22:30 Humble Lions - Arnett Gardens 1:0
22:30 Waterhouse FC - Jamalco FC 0:3
22:30 Montego Bay United FC - Boys' Town 2:1
22:30 Portmore United - Tivoli Gardens 0:1
Japan > J2 League 2016  Japan >   J2 League 2016 >
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Cerezo Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 JEF United Chiba - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Mito HollyHock 2:1 (0:0)
09:00 Tokyo Verdy - Kamatamare Sanuki 3:2 (1:1)
10:00 Yokohama FC - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Machida Zelvia 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Tokushima Vortis 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 FC Gifu - Ehime FC 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Fagiano Okayama 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 V-Varen Nagasaki - Consadole Sapporo 0:0 (0:0)
Kanada > Soccer League 2016  Kanada >   Soccer League 2016 >
01:30 Atomic Selects - Serbian White Eagles 2:1
02:00 SC Scarborough - London City 4:2
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2016 Abstieg  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2016 Abstieg >
12:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Shakter Karaganda 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Taraz 3:1 (1:1)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft >
16:00 FK Aktobe - FK Astana 1:2 (0:1)
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2016/2017  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2016/2017 >
17:00 El Jaish SC - Al Wakrah 2:1 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2016 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2016 Clausura >
00:00 Atlético Junior - Once Caldas 0:1 (0:0)
00:30 Cortuluá - Fortaleza FC 2:2 (2:0)
02:45 Envigado FC - Atlético Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético Huila - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:2 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Trepça'89 0:1
15:00 KF Trepça - Besa Pejë 1:1
15:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Hajvalia 0:1
15:00 KF Llapi - KF Liria 2:0
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
17:00 NK Osijek - RNK Split 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb 5:2 (2:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2016  Lettland >   Virsliga 2016 >
13:00 BFC Daugavpils - FS Metta/LU 3:3 (1:2)
Luxemburg > Coupe 2016/2017 > 2. Runde  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2016/2017 > 2. Runde
16:00 Blo Weiss Itzig - FC Differdange 03 0:5
16:00 FC Red-Black/Egalite 07 - US Sandweiler 1:5
16:00 Red Boys Aspelt - UN Käerjéng 0:4
16:00 Union 05 Kayl-Tétange - Union Titus Pétange 2:3
16:00 FC Pratzerthal/Rédange - RM Hamm Benfica 2:3
16:00 FC Lorentzweiler - FC Atert Bissen 7:6 i.E.
16:00 FC 72 Erpeldange - US Rumelange 1:6
16:00 Blue Boys Muhlenbach - Progrès Niedercorn 0:1
16:00 Syra Mensdorf - Jeunesse Canach 0:3
16:00 Young Boys Diekirch - FC Rodange 91 1:3
16:00 FC Munsbach - US Hostert 0:6
16:00 AS Wincrange - Swift Hesperange 0:6
16:00 Alisontia Steinsel - FC Mamer 32 1:0
16:00 FC Schifflange 95 - F91 Dudelange 1:7
16:00 Red Star Merl - FC Mondercange 0:2
16:00 FC Kehlen - US Mertert/Wasserbillig 3:1 n.V.
16:00 AS Colmar-Berg - UNA Strassen 0:5
16:00 FC Koerich/Simmern - Avenir Beggen 5:4 i.E.
16:00 Sporting Beckerich - US Esch 1:13
16:00 FC 47 Bastendorf - FF Norden 02 1:2 n.V.
16:00 CeBra 01 - Jeunesse Esch 1:3
16:00 AS Hosingen - Jeunesse Biwer 4:3
16:00 Tricolore Gasperich - Blo-Weiss Medernach 1:4
16:00 Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette - US Feulen 2:4
17:30 Les Ardoisiers Perlé - CS FOLA Esch 0:7
18:00 Luna Oberkorn - FC Wiltz 71 0:3
18:00 Jeunesse Junglinster - US Mondorf 0:4
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
18:00 Hamrun Spartans - St. Andrews FC 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Sliema Wanderers - Birkirkara FC 2:1 (1:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2016/2017 >
18:00 FAR de Rabat - Olympique de Safi 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 JS Kasba Tadla - Raja Casablanca 0:2 (0:2)
20:15 RS Berkane - Kawkab AC Marrakech 3:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Monterrey 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Puebla FC 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Chiapas FC - Cruz Azul 0:3 (0:1)
02:06 CF Pachuca - Club Tijuana 2:2 (1:1)
04:00 CF América - Club León 0:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 CD Veracruz II - CD Veracruz III 1:1
01:00 Tepatitlán - Atlético Zacatepec II 2:1
01:00 Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Real Cuautitlán 2:2
01:00 Titanes de Saltillo - Alacranes de Durango 3:5
01:00 Politécnico - Chiapas FC II 1:0
01:30 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Santos Laguna II 6:2
02:00 Santos F.C. - Tuzos de la UAZ 2:1
02:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Mineros de Zacatecas II 0:2
02:45 Atlético Reynosa - Club Tijuana II 1:1
03:00 Real Zamora - Reboceros de La Piedad 3:1
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Deportivo Toluca II 2:1
19:00 Cuervos de Ensenada - Deportivo Guadalajara II 2:1
23:00 Club Irapuato - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0:0
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Lobos BUAP - Correcaminos UAT 0:1
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Club Celaya 3:2
03:00 FC Juárez - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:1
03:00 TM Fútbol Club - Club Zacatepec 0:1
04:30 Deportivo Tepic - Loros UCOL 3:1
19:00 Leones Negros - Venados FC 1:1
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
18:00 Santos Laguna - Pumas UNAM 1:1
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Pumas UNAM 1:1
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:3
18:15 Chiapas FC - Cruz Azul 1:2
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
18:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 1:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
12:30 Sparta Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 Heracles Almelo - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Koninklijke HFC 5:1 (4:0)
14:00 TEC VV - De Treffers 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - Vitesse (J) 1:5 (0:2)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
14:00 ASV De Dijk - VV Dongen 4:4 (0:1)
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - UDI'19/Beter Bed 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Juliana '31 - USV Hercules 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - RKVV Westlandia 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Achilles'29 (J) - OFC Oostzaan 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - De Graafschap (J) 3:3 (2:0)
14:30 Magreb '90 - Quick'20 1:2 (1:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2016  Nigeria >   Professional League 2016 >
Akwa United - Giwa FC n.gesp.
17:00 Plateau United - Ikorodu United 1:0
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Sunshine Stars 2:0
17:00 Warri Wolves - Shooting Stars FC 1:0
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Rivers United FC 1:0
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Nasarawa United FC 2:1
17:00 Lobi Stars - Ifeanyi Uba 2:1
17:00 Enyimba Aba - MFM FC 0:0
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
15:30 Sileks Kratovo - FK Renova 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Vardar Skopje - FK Rabotnički 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - Makedonija GP 3:0 (3:0)
15:30 FK Pobeda Junior - FK Bregalnica Štip 0:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2016  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2016 >
15:30 Sogndal IL - Sarpsborg 08 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Strømsgodset IF 4:2 (1:1)
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - SK Brann 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Odds BK - Stabæk IF 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Rosenborg BK - IK Start 2:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2016  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2016 >
15:00 Åsane Fotball - IL Hødd 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 KFUM Oslo - Kongsvinger IL 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Levanger FK - Sandnes Ulf 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Raufoss IL - Kristiansund BK 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 FK Jerv - Sandefjord Fotball 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Ranheim IL 6:2 (4:0)
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Bryne FK 3:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016 >
15:00 Alta IF - Tromsdalen UIL 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Finnsnes IL - Ullern IF 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Harstad IL - Follo FK 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Tromsø IL II - Grorud IL 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Oppsal IF - FK Senja 0:2 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016 >
16:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Molde FK II 4:2 (1:2)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016 >
16:00 Egersunds IK - Frigg Oslo FK 6:0 (3:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien 4:1 (1:0)
19:00 Rapid Wien - SV Mattersburg 3:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
11:00 SKN St. Pölten (A) - ASK Ebreichsdorf 1:2 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017 >
15:30 SCR Altach (A) - VfB Hohenems 2:0 (2:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
01:10 River Plate - Club Nacional 2:3 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppe A  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppe A
23:00 Defensor La Bocana - Sporting Cristal 1:2 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppe B  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppe B
02:00 Alianza Lima - Universitario de Deportes 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 Sport Huancayo - Universidad Técnica 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Alianza Atlético - Universidad San Martín 2:3 (0:3)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Lech Poznań 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin 2:3 (0:2)
Polen > I Liga 2016/2017  Polen >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Chrobry Głogów 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 MKS Kluczbork - Olimpia Grudziądz 3:2 (2:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 FC Arouca - GD Chaves 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Boavista - CD Feirense 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 CD Tondela - FC Porto 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Rio Ave FC - Sporting CP 3:1 (3:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:15 SC Olhanense - Vitória Guimarães B 0:3 (0:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2016/2017  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Concordia Chiajna 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 ACS Poli Timişoara - Steaua Bucureşti 0:1 (0:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russland >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
16:15 Krylia Sovetov - CSKA Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Rostov 2:1 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
15:00 AC Libertas - SP Tre Penne 0:1
15:00 SC Faetano - SS Cosmos 3:1
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Virtus 1:2
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SS Murata 2:3
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2016/2017  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
19:45 Al Wehda - Al Ittihad 3:5 (1:2)
19:45 Al Shabab - Al Ahli SFC 3:2 (0:1)
Schottland > Premiership 2016/2017  Schottland >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
13:00 Dundee FC - Aberdeen FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Inverness CT - Celtic FC 2:2 (1:2)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2016  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
15:00 AIK Solna - Gefle IF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 IF Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 Helsingborgs IF - IFK Norrköping 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Djurgårdens IF - Malmö FF 3:1 (2:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2016  Schweden >   Superettan 2016 >
17:00 Assyriska FF - IK Frej 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Trelleborgs FF - Degerfors IF 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2016  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
14:00 Piteå IF - Vasalunds IF 1:3
15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IFK Luleå 4:2
17:00 Enskede IK - Västerås SK 2:1
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2016  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Qviding FIF 1:0
16:00 Landskrona BoIS - Mjällby AIF 4:1
17:00 IK Oddevold - Oskarshamns AIK 3:1
Schweiz > Cup 2016/2017 > 2. Runde  Schweiz >   Cup 2016/2017 > 2. Runde
15:00 FC Bazenheid - BSC Young Boys 1:7 (0:1)
15:00 Iliria Solothurn - FC Schaffhausen 1:4 (0:1)
15:30 Zug 94 - FC Basel 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Sion 3:4 (1:2)
16:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Zürich 0:2 (0:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2016/2017  Serbien >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
19:00 Vojvodina - Borac Čačak 2:1 (1:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2016/2017  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2016/2017 >
16:00 NK Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:3 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 CA Osasuna - Celta Vigo 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Villarreal CF - Real Sociedad 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
12:00 UD Almería - CD Tenerife 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Mirandés - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Getafe CF - Real Oviedo 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sevilla Atlético - SD Huesca 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 RCD Mallorca - Girona FC 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 CD Palencia - Racing Ferrol 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 CD Boiro - SD Ponferradina 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Izarra - UD Somozas 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 CD Guijuelo - Real Valladolid B 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Racing Santander - Burgos CF 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Caudal Deportivo - CA Osasuna B 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Arandina CF - CD Tudelano 1:4 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
11:30 CD Mensajero - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - CD Toledo 2:3 (0:2)
12:15 UD Logroñés - UD Socuéllamos 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - SD Leioa 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CDA Navalcarnero - Rayo Majadahonda 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Sestao River - Athletic Bilbao B 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Albacete - Barakaldo CF 3:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
11:30 Levante UD B - UE Cornellà 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 CF Gavà - RCD Mallorca B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 UE Llagostera - Villarreal CF B 2:2 (2:2)
17:30 CE L'Hospitalet - AE Prat 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Eldense - Atlético Saguntino 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
11:30 Real Murcia - UD Melilla 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Jumilla - RB Linense 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 CF Villanovense - Recreativo Huelva 3:1 (3:1)
18:30 San Fernando CD - Mérida AD 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Extremadura UD - Linares Deportivo 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Marbella FC - CD El Ejido 2012 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC Cartagena - La Roda CF 5:3 (5:3)
Sudan > Premier League 2016  Sudan >   Premier League 2016 >
16:00 Merreikh El-Fasher - Al Ahly Shendi 1:2
19:00 Ahli Al Khartoum - Merikh Kosti 0:1
19:00 Nile Shindi - Al Rabta Kosti 1:0
Südkorea > K League 1 2016  Südkorea >   K League 1 2016 >
09:00 FC Seoul - Jeju United 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Incheon United - Sangju Sangmu 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang Steelers 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Suwon Bluewings 1:1 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2016  Südkorea >   K League 2 2016 >
12:00 FC Anyang - Chungju Hummel 0:0 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2016  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2016 >
13:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Super Power Samut Prakan 3:0
13:00 Sisaket FC - Samut Prakan City FC 4:0
14:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Suphanburi FC 3:1
14:00 Muangthong United - BB Chulalongkorn University 5:1
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - MFK Karvina 2:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:2 (0:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
16:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Espérance Zarzis 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 CA Bizertin - EO Sidi Bouzid 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 US Tataouine - JS Kairouan 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Olympique Béja - Espérance de Tunis 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Stade Gabésien - AS Marsa 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 ES Métlaoui - CS Hammam-Lif 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Club Africain - AS Gabès 2:1 (1:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2016/2017  Türkei >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
16:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Adanaspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Gaziantepspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Beşiktaş 0:2 (0:2)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Türkei >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
15:00 Bandırmaspor - Balıkesirspor 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sivasspor - Denizlispor 1:2 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Volyn Lutsk - FC Oleksandriya 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2016  Uruguay >   Primera División 2016 >
00:00 Fénix - Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Villa Española - Plaza Colonia 2:4 (1:4)
20:30 Rampla Juniors - Liverpool 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 River Plate - Defensor Sporting 0:5 (0:2)
USA > Major League Soccer 2016  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
00:00 Portland Timbers - Philadelphia Union 2:1 (0:0)
01:00 New York City FC - FC Dallas 2:2 (1:1)
01:30 Impact de Montréal - New England Revolution 1:3 (0:2)
01:30 Orlando City - Columbus Crew 1:4 (0:3)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - San Jose Earthquakes 0:0 (0:0)
03:30 Real Salt Lake - Houston Dynamo 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Sporting Kansas City - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:2 (0:1)
23:00 Toronto FC - New York RB 3:3 (1:2)
USA > North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season >
01:00 New York Cosmos - FC Edmonton 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Puerto Rico FC - Jacksonville Armada 3:3 (2:1)
01:30 Indy Eleven - Miami FC 2:1 (1:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Carolina RailHawks 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Ottawa Fury 2:3 (2:1)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017 >
15:40 Al Dhafra - Al Nasr SC 2:4 (0:3)
18:15 Al Ain FC - Baniyas SC 1:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
00:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Caracas FC 2:5 (1:2)
00:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Deportivo La Guaira 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Deportivo Zulia - Aragua FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo Petare - Zamora FC 3:2 (2:1)
22:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - Mineros de Guayana 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Ureña Sport Club - Atlético Venezuela 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Monagas - Trujillanos FC 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Lara - Llaneros de Guanare 4:1 (2:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2016  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2016 >
11:30 Hà Nội T&T - FLC Thanh Hóa 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Sanna Khánh Hoà - Than Quảng Ninh FC 3:1 (1:0)
11:30 QNK Quảng Nam - Đồng Tâm Long An 6:2 (3:1)
11:30 Đồng Tháp - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 0:4 (0:4)
11:30 Cần Thơ - Bình Dương FC 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Hải Phòng FC - Sông Lam Nghệ An 3:0 (0:0)
11:30 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Sài Gòn FC 1:3 (0:2)
Wales > Premier League 2016/2017  Wales >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Connah's Quay Nomads - Aberystwyth Town 4:0 (4:0)
16:00 Airbus UK - Cefn Druids 3:2 (3:0)
16:00 Llandudno FC - Cardiff Metropolitan 0:1 (0:1)
Zypern > First Division 2016/2017  Zypern >   First Division 2016/2017 >
17:00 Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 APOEL Nikosia - Anagennisi Derynias 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Ermis Aradippou 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Nea Salamina - Aris Limassol FC 0:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten