. .
FIFA > WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2015-2017 > Gruppe A FIFA >    WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2015-2017 > Gruppe A
04:06 El Salvador - Mexiko 1:3 (1:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2015-2017 > Gruppe B FIFA >    WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2015-2017 > Gruppe B
02:00 Haiti - Costa Rica 0:1 (0:0)
03:30 Panama - Jamaika 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2015-2017 > Gruppe C FIFA >    WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2015-2017 > Gruppe C
01:00 Trinidad & Tobago - Guatemala 2:2 (1:1)
FIFA > Freundschaft 2016 > September FIFA >    Freundschaft 2016 > September
16:30 Indien - Puerto Rico 4:1 (3:1)
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2016 > September FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2016 > September
14:00 Frankreich - Japan 4:1
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2016 > September FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2016 > September
17:00 Serbien - Frankreich 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Ukraine - Ungarn 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Griechenland - Schottland 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2016 > September FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2016 > September
11:00 Finnland - Georgien 3:0
11:00 Lettland - Nordirland 2:1
11:00 Polen - Ukraine 2:1
16:00 Norwegen - Rumänien 1:0
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe B CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe B
17:00 Angola - Madagaskar 1:1 (0:1)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe F CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe F
19:00 Kapverdische Inseln - Libyen 0:1 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe G CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe G
18:00 Nigeria - Tansania 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe H CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe H
17:30 Ghana - Ruanda 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Mosambik - Mauritius 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe I CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe I
20:00 Elfenbeinküste - Sierra Leone 1:1 (1:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe J CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe J
15:00 Äthiopien - Seychellen 2:1 (1:1)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe K CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe K
19:30 Sénégal - Namibia 2:0 (1:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe M CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe M
16:30 Kamerun - Gambia 2:0 (1:0)
OFC > U20 Championship 2016 Vanuatu > Gruppe A OFC >   U20 Championship 2016 Vanuatu > Gruppe A
03:00 Papua-Neuguinea - Neukaledonien 1:4 (1:0)
06:00 Vanuatu - Fidschi 1:0 (0:0)
OFC > U20 Championship 2016 Vanuatu > Gruppe B OFC >   U20 Championship 2016 Vanuatu > Gruppe B
03:00 Neuseeland - Cook-Inseln 3:0 (1:0)
06:00 Tahiti - Salomonen 2:2 (2:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
20:30 Flandria - Brown de Adrogué 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Villa Dálmine 0:1 (0:0)
23:35 Instituto de Córdoba - San Martín de Tucumán 1:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Copa Argentina 2016 > Achtelfinale  Argentinien >   Copa Argentina 2016 > Achtelfinale
21:10 Unión de Santa Fe - Estudiantes 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Australien > NPL Victoria 2016 Finals > Semi-Final  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2016 Finals > Semi-Final
10:30 Heidelberg United - South Melbourne FC 1:2 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2016 Finals > Finale  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2016 Finals > Finale
10:00 FNQ Heat - Redlands United 2:3 (2:1)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2016 Finals > Minor Semi-Final  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2016 Finals > Minor Semi-Final
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Floreat Athena 5:4 (0:2, 3:3) n.V.
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2016 Finals > Major Semi-Final  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2016 Finals > Major Semi-Final
09:00 Perth SC - Inglewood United 5:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Australien > NPL South Australia 2016 Finals > Preliminary Final  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2016 Finals > Preliminary Final
07:00 Campbelltown City SC - West Torrens Birkalla 4:0 (2:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1 >
20:00 Lommel United - Cercle Brugge 1:1 (1:1)
Belgien > A-Junioren Elite U19 2016/2017  Belgien >  A-Junioren Elite U19 2016/2017 >
12:00 Lierse SK - Sporting Charleroi 0:2
13:30 KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem 3:1
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KAA Gent 1:1
14:00 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht 2:1
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Sint-Truidense VV 2:1
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen 2:5
Belgien > B-Junioren Elite U17 2016/2017  Belgien >  B-Junioren Elite U17 2016/2017 >
12:00 Lierse SK - Sporting Charleroi 0:3
13:30 KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem 2:1
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KAA Gent 3:2
14:00 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht 2:2
14:00 Sporting Lokeren - Sint-Truidense VV 3:1
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen 1:4
Brasilien > Série A 2016  Brasilien >   Série A 2016 >
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Figueirense - SC 3:2 (2:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2016  Brasilien >   Série B 2016 >
00:15 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Goiás 2:1 (1:1)
02:30 Luverdense - MT - Paysandu - PA 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Oeste - SP - Paraná Clube 3:3 (0:2)
21:00 Tupi - MG - CA Bragantino 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Vila Nova - GO - Atlético Goianiense 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Bahia - BA - Vasco da Gama 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Londrina - PR - Joinville - SC 1:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2016  China >   League One 2016 >
09:30 Hunan Billows - Dalian Transcendence 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Shenzhen FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:35 Beijing BG - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 BK Frem København - Brønshøj BK 0:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017 >
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Kolding IF 2:5 (0:2)
14:00 Dalum IF - Næsby BK 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Svendborg - BK Marienlyst 0:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017 >
13:00 VSK Aarhus - Odder IGF 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Thisted FC - Jammerbugt FC 3:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - VfB Lübeck 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 II - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SG Wattenscheid 09 4:2 (2:2)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - FC Schalke 04 II 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Sportfreunde Siegen 7:1 (2:1)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SC Verl 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Trier - TuS Koblenz 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg - Wormatia Worms 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - TSV Steinbach 5:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - VfR Garching 4:2 (4:0)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 2:3 (2:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - Würzburger FV 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 ASV Neumarkt - SpVgg Weiden 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Sand - SV Erlenbach 6:1 (1:1)
16:00 SpVgg Ansbach - TSV Aubstadt 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Alemannia Haibach - FC Amberg 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - DJK Bamberg 3:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - TSV Schwabmünchen 0:5 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Landsberg - SV Kirchanschöring 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Sonthofen - Jahn Regensburg II 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Ismaning - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 6:1 (2:0)
15:00 DJK Vilzing - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 4:2 (3:2)
15:00 TSV 1883 Bogen - TSV 1865 Dachau 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - TuS Schwachhausen 3:3 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Melchiorshausen - ESC Geestemünde 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Bremer SV 1:6 (1:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 FSC Lohfelden - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Viktoria Kelsterbach - Borussia Fulda 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - OSC Vellmar 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Viktoria Urberach - Viktoria Griesheim 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 SV Steinbach - Hessen Dreieich 3:5 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
16:00 Blau-Weiß Bornreihe - SSV Jeddeloh 2:6 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - FC-Astoria Walldorf II 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 TSG Balingen - FSV 08 Bissingen 0:5 (0:2)
15:30 FSV Hollenbach - Offenburger FV 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - Bahlinger SC 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - FV Ravensburg 1:3 (1:0)
15:30 SV Spielberg - SV Oberachern 1:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
16:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - TSV Buchholz 08 3:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
16:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - VfB 03 Hilden 4:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
15:00 TSG Pfeddersheim - FSV Salmrohr 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - TuS Mechtersheim 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - SV Gonsenheim 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 SC Hauenstein - FV 07 Diefflen 4:3 (2:1)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - TSV Schott Mainz 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 SV Morlautern - Borussia Neunkirchen 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Karbach - FSV Jägersburg 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
17:30 Westfalia Rhynern - Hammer SpVg 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Lägerdorf 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Heider SV - TSV Kropp 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSB Flensburg 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Altenholz - TuS Hartenholm 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 Flensburg 08 - VfR Neumünster 4:2 (1:0)
15:00 Concordia Schönkirchen - Oldenburger SV 1:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 MSV Duisburg - SGS Essen 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Bayern München - SC Freiburg 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2016/2017 >
14:00 Herforder SV - Bramfelder SV 4:1 (4:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
12:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin 9:0 (2:0)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hertha BSC - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 TeBe Berlin - Holstein Kiel 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - FC Schalke 04 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Köln 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - TSV 1860 München 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - SC Freiburg 5:2 (2:1)
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 VfB Stuttgart - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa >
03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Fuerza Amarilla 3:2 (0:0)
England > League One 2016/2017  England >   League One 2016/2017 >
13:15 Peterborough United - Swindon Town 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Chesterfield FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Southend United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bury FC - Port Vale FC 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Coventry City 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Bradford City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Shrewsbury Town 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Oxford United - Rochdale AFC 1:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2016/2017  England >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Carlisle United - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Exeter City 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Doncaster Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Wycombe Wanderers 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Cambridge United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Leyton Orient 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Notts County - Grimsby Town 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Cheltenham Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Crawley Town 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Hartlepool United 6:1 (2:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Blackpool FC 0:3 (0:0)
England > National League 2016/2017  England >   National League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Tranmere Rovers 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Bromley FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Forest Green Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Boreham Wood 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - North Ferriby United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Sutton United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Braintree Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Woking FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Maidstone United - Wrexham AFC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Southport FC - Dover Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 York City - Solihull Moors 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Torquay United - Lincoln City 1:2 (1:1)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2016  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2016 >
15:00 Haka Valkeakoski - KPV Kokkola 3:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2016/2017  Frankreich >   National 2016/2017 >
17:00 Paris FC - Marseille Consolat 1:0 (0:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2016  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2016 >
11:00 Bali United - Persipura Jayapura 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Sriwijaya FC - Persiba Balikpapan 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 Semen Padang - Persija Jakarta 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 PS Barito Putera - Mitra Kukar 0:1 (0:1)
Irland > First Division 2016  Irland >   First Division 2016 >
19:30 Limerick FC - Waterford United 4:0 (3:0)
Island > 1. deild 2016  Island >   1. deild 2016 >
16:00 UMF Grindavík - KF Fjarðabyggðar 1:0
16:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Þór Akureyri 3:2
18:00 KA Akureyri - UMF Selfoss 1:0
Italien > Serie B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
18:00 Brescia Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 AS Cittadella - Ternana Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 AC Perugia Calcio - FC Bari 1908 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
16:30 FeralpiSalò - Modena FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Forlì FC - Pordenone Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 AS Gubbio - FC Südtirol 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Teramo Calcio - Bassano Virtus 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 SS Maceratese - Sambenedettese 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 AC Reggiana - Ancona 1905 4:0 (2:0)
20:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Santarcangelo 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Mantova FC - Venezia FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Calcio Padova - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Lumezzane 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2016/2017 >
15:00 Borgosesia Calcio - US Inveruno 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2016/2017 >
16:00 AC Belluno - ASD Cordenons Calcio 3:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2016/2017 >
15:30 Sersale Calcio 1975 - Gladiator 1:3
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2016 > 2. Runde  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2016 > 2. Runde
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Fagiano Okayama 1:2
08:00 Ventforet Kofu - Oita Trinita 6:7 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
08:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Ehime FC 0:2
09:00 Albirex Niigata - Kwansei Gakuin University 5:3 n.V.
09:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Honda FC 1:2
11:00 Júbilo Iwata - Kanagawa University 2:0
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - AC Nagano Parceiro 0:1
11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Thespakusatsu Gunma 5:0
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Nara Club 5:2
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:0
11:00 Tokushima Vortis - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:0
11:30 Kashima Antlers - Kataller Toyama 3:0
11:30 V-Varen Nagasaki - Yokohama FC 1:2 n.V.
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Yamanashi Gakuin 6:0
12:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Mito HollyHock 3:0
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Grulla Morioka 2:5
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Blaublitz Akita 3:1
12:00 Sagan Tosu - FC Ryūkyū 3:1
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:1 n.V.
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Tokyo Verdy 1:5
Kanada > Soccer League 2016  Kanada >   Soccer League 2016 >
01:00 Serbian White Eagles - Milton SC 2:0
Luxemburg > Coupe 2016/2017 > 1. Runde  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2016/2017 > 1. Runde
18:00 Jeunesse Useldange - Union Remich/Bous 0:4
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:30 Dorados UACH - Club Tijuana II 2:0
03:00 Inter Playa - Puebla FC II 2:1
03:30 Alacranes de Durango - Mineros de Zacatecas II 2:1
18:00 UANL Tigres II - CF Monterrey II 2:1
23:00 A.E.M. Fútbol Club - Tuzos de la UAZ 3:1
23:00 Real Zamora - Gallos Blancos II 4:2
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Chiapas FC II 3:4
23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Ocelotes de la UNACH 4:0
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 Potros UAEM - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:1
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Venados FC 4:0
04:30 Deportivo Tepic - FC Juárez 0:1
05:05 Murciélagos FC - Correcaminos UAT 2:0
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
17:00 Puebla FC - Santos Laguna 1:2
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 2:0
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 CD Veracruz - CF Pachuca 0:2
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 0:0
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1
16:03 Monarcas Morelia - Santos Laguna 1:3
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 0:0
19:00 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul 0:4
23:00 CF América - Club Tijuana 2:0
23:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 1:2
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
15:00 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - BVV Barendrecht 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - Jong FC Twente 5:0 (2:0)
15:30 VV Katwijk - HHC Hardenberg 3:3 (2:1)
18:00 GVVV - De Treffers 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Excelsior Maassluis 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 TEC VV - Kozakken Boys 0:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
14:30 VV Capelle - sv Huizen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Rijnvogels - Jong Almere City FC 4:2 (2:1)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - FC Lisse 1:5 (1:4)
14:30 ODIN '59 - IJsselmeervogels 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - ONS Sneek 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 SteDoCo - Jong FC Volendam 5:2 (0:2)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - SVV Scheveningen 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - DVS'33 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Quick Boys - FC Groningen (J) 1:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
18:00 Achilles'29 (J) - EVV 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 FC Den Bosch (J) - Be Quick 1887 0:4 (0:3)
19:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - JVC Cuijk 0:0 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2016  Nigeria >   Professional League 2016 >
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Niger Tornadoes 2:0
Nordirland > Premier League 2016/2017  Nordirland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Portadown FC - Carrick Rangers 4:0
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Coleraine FC 0:3
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United 2:2
16:00 Ards FC - Crusaders FC 0:1
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2016  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2016 >
13:00 IL Sandviken - Røa IL 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kolbotn IL - Klepp IL 7:0 (2:0)
15:00 Stabæk FK - Vålerenga IF 5:0 (3:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Stadlau - SKU Amstetten 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 SC Ritzing - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 4:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
18:00 Union Gurten - SC Kalsdorf 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 SV Lafnitz - SV Grieskirchen 2:1 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017 >
15:30 SCR Altach (A) - Salzburger AK 1914 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Austria Salzburg - SC Schwaz 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 SV Seekirchen - FC Dornbirn 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 TSV St. Johann - FC Hard 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - USK Maximarkt Anif 0:2 (0:1)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Bergheim 1:3
16:00 SV Neulengbach - Union Kleinmünchen 2:1
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Südburgenland 6:0
Polen > I Liga 2016/2017  Polen >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
18:00 Wisła Puławy - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Chrobry Głogów 1:4 (0:1)
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Wigry Suwałki 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Znicz Pruszkow - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:4 (0:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
18:00 CD Cova Piedade - SC Freamunde 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2016/2017  Russland >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
09:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 FK Tambov - Dinamo Moskva 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Tosno - Baltika Kaliningrad 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Sokol Saratov 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Luch-Energia 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 Spartak Nalchik - FK Neftekhimik 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Fakel Voronezh 0:0 (0:0)
Schottland > Challenge Cup 2016/2017 > 3. Runde  Schottland >   Challenge Cup 2016/2017 > 3. Runde
16:00 Albion Rovers - St. Mirren FC 3:4 (3:3, 3:3) n.V.
16:00 Alloa Athletic - East Fife FC 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Dunfermline Athletic 1:5 (1:2)
16:00 Dundee United - Peterhead FC 3:2 (2:2, 2:2) n.V.
16:00 Falkirk FC - Elgin City 6:1 (3:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Raith Rovers 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Stenhousemuir FC 7:1 (4:0)
16:00 Queen’s Park FC - Greenock Morton FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Dumbarton FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Livingston FC - Celtic FC (R) 5:1 (5:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2016  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
16:00 Nyköpings BIS - Västerås SK 2:1
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2016  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
14:00 Prespa Birlik - Utsiktens BK 0:0
16:00 Östers IF - FC Trollhättan 5:0
16:00 FC Höllvikens - Norrby IF 1:2
16:00 Tvååkers IF - Husqvarna FF 2:2
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2016  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2016 >
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Mallbackens IF 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kristianstads DFF - Eskilstuna United 0:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC United Zürich - SC Kriens 0:2
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:0
16:00 BSC Old Boys - SC Brühl 1:1
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Sion II 5:2
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - SC Cham 1:1
16:00 FC Tuggen - Stade Nyonnais 1:3
17:00 FC Bavois - FC Köniz 2:0
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2016/2017  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2016/2017 >
16:00 BSC Young Boys - SC Derendingen 5:1
17:30 FC Neunkirch - Lugano Femminile 6:1
17:30 FC Yverdon Féminin - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1
19:00 FC Staad - FC Zürich Frauen 0:4
Spanien > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
16:00 CD Mirandés - Cádiz CF 3:2 (0:2)
18:00 Getafe CF - CF Reus Deportiu 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 UD Almería - Rayo Vallecano 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Real Valladolid - Girona FC 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Elche CF - CD Tenerife 3:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
18:00 UD Mutilvera - Racing Ferrol 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Arandina CF - Real Valladolid B 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Coruxo FC - CD Tudelano 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
16:00 Arenas de Getxo - CD Toledo 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sestao River - UD Socuéllamos 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Madrid Castilla - SD Amorebieta 3:2 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
18:00 CE Sabadell - Hércules CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 UE Llagostera - Atlético Saguntino 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Valencia CF B - CD Ebro 3:3 (2:0)
19:00 FC Barcelona B - Villarreal CF B 3:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
20:30 Marbella FC - Córdoba CF B 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 FC Cartagena - Atlético Mancha Real 3:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2016/2017 >
15:00 Athletic Bilbao - Fundación Albacete 2:0
17:15 Atlético Madrid - Rayo Vallecano 2:0
Südkorea > K League 1 2016  Südkorea >   K League 1 2016 >
12:00 FC Seoul - Ulsan Hyundai 2:2 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2016  Südkorea >   K League 2 2016 >
08:00 Ansan Mugunghwa FC - Gyeongnam FC 2:0 (0:0)
09:00 Daegu FC - Chungju Hummel 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Goyang Hi FC - Bucheon FC 1995 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 FC Anyang - Gangwon FC 0:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - České Budějovice 1:1 (0:1)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Vítkovice 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - SK Prostějov 2:2 (1:2)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017 >
15:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Keçiörengücü - Bucaspor 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Anadolu Selçukspor - Kahramanmarasspor 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Sivas Belediyespor 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor - Ofspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Pendikspor 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Aydın Nazilli BS - Hacettepe 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fethiyespor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 BB Erzurumspor - Amed SK 1:2 (0:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
14:30 1461 Trabzon - Gümüşhanespor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Erciyesspor - Hatayspor 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Bugsaşspor - Karşıyaka SK 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Aydınspor 1923 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Tokatspor 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kastamonuspor - Sarıyer SK 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Tuzlaspor - Kırklarelispor 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Inegölspor 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Eyüpspor - Niğde Belediyespor 1:3 (1:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2016  Uruguay >   Primera División 2016 >
20:30 Sud América - Villa Española 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Rampla Juniors - Danubio 2:1 (0:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season >
01:00 Ottawa Fury - FC Edmonton 2:2 (2:1)
Wales > Premier League 2016/2017  Wales >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Llandudno FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Bangor City - Aberystwyth Town 4:0 (2:0)
18:15 Connah's Quay Nomads - Bala Town 1:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten