. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2017 > Dezember FIFA >    Freundschaft 2017 > Dezember
02:00 Tonga - Salomonen 0:8 (0:3)
05:00 Vanuatu - Neukaledonien 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2017 > Dezember FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2017 > Dezember
21:00 Dominica - Kuba 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2017 > Dezember FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2017 > Dezember
01:00 USA - Niederlande 1:5
Ägypten > Premiership 2017/2018  Ägypten >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:45 El Assiouty Sport - Tanta 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 El Raja Sporting Club - Zamalek 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Al-Ahly - ENPPI 4:1 (2:1)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
14:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Kamza 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Kukësi 2:1 (1:1)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 USM Blida - Olympique Médéa 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 USM Bel Abbes - MC Alger 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 NA Hussein Dey - ES Sétif 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 MC Oran - USM Alger 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Paradou AC - CR Bélouizdad 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:30 Huracán - Patronato de Paraná 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Chacarita Juniors 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Argentinos Juniors - Temperley 2:2 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
00:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Aldosivi 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Brown de Adrogué - All Boys 3:0 (1:0)
23:05 Instituto de Córdoba - Quilmes 1:0 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Pyunik FC - Shirak FC 3:2 (2:1)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
11:00 FK Kapaz - Sumgayit FK 0:3 (0:1)
Australien > A-League 2017/2018  Australien >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:35 Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar 0:2 (0:1)
09:50 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne City FC 1:2 (1:1)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2017/2018  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2017/2018 >
06:00 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory 2:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
18:00 Sporting Lokeren - RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Sint-Truidense VV 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 KV Mechelen - KRC Genk 3:2 (3:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2 >
17:00 Lierse SK - KVC Westerlo 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Cercle Brugge - Union St. Gilloise 2:2 (1:1)
Belgien > A-Junioren Elite U19 2017/2018  Belgien >  A-Junioren Elite U19 2017/2018 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht 2:1
13:30 KRC Genk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4:2
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge KV 0:4
14:00 KVC Westerlo - KAA Gent 0:3
14:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Lokeren 0:3
Belgien > B-Junioren Elite U17 2017/2018  Belgien >  B-Junioren Elite U17 2017/2018 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht 2:6
13:30 KRC Genk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:1
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge KV 0:2
14:00 KVC Westerlo - KAA Gent 2:3
14:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Lokeren 2:1
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
01:30 The Strongest - Universitario de Sucre 3:2 (1:2)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 FK Krupa - NK GOŠK Gabela 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Zrinjski Mostar - NK Vitez 3:0 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2017/2018  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Cherno More Varna - Botev Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Levski Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 3:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición  Chile >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición >
16:00 Iquique - San Luis 2:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Dänemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Lyngby BK - Aalborg BK 1:2 (0:2)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018 >
12:00 Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Odense BK 0:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018 >
13:00 Haderslev FK - Aarhus GF 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Vejle BK - FC København 0:5 (0:3)
14:15 Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK 1:2 (0:1)
14:15 Randers SK Freja - Esbjerg fB 3:0 (1:0)
15:15 FC Nordsjælland - Odense BK 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Bayern München - Hannover 96 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 Werder Bremen - VfB Stuttgart 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Augsburg 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Köln 2:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Meppen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Preußen Münster 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:3 (1:3)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - FSV Zwickau 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SC Paderborn 07 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - VfR Aalen 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - VfV Hildesheim 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - SSV Jeddeloh 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:3 (1:1)
13:30 BFC Dynamo - Union Fürstenwalde 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 VfB Auerbach - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - VSG Altglienicke 3:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SC Verl 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SG Wattenscheid 09 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Wiedenbrück - 1. FC Köln II 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - SSV Ulm 1846 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SV Röchling Völklingen 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - TSV Steinbach 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfR Garching - FC Memmingen 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - VfB Eichstätt 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV Landsberg 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Kornburg - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 0:6 (0:2)
14:00 SV Pullach - 1. FC Sonthofen 2:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Bremer SV - Habenhauser FV 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - OSC Bremerhaven 4:1 (4:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Hessen Dreieich - OSC Vellmar 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 SC Waldgirmes - Bayern Alzenau 4:2 (0:2)
14:15 SV Buchonia Flieden - Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - FSC Lohfelden 4:1 (0:1)
15:30 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - KSV Baunatal 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
14:00 TuS Bersenbrück - TB Uphusen 5:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSG Backnang - TSG Balingen 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Bahlinger SC - TSG 62/09 Weinheim 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - Karlsruher SC II 4:3 (2:3)
14:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - SV Oberachern 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - TSV Buchholz 08 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - TuS Osdorf 4:1 (0:0)
17:00 WTSV Concordia - Wedeler TSV 5:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Anker Wismar - Hertha Zehlendorf 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - FC Strausberg 2:4 (0:1)
13:00 Optik Rathenow - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Malchower SV 90 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
13:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - Inter Leipzig 0:5 (0:3)
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - VFC Plauen 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 Einheit Kamenz - FC Eilenburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - SV 1899 Merseburg 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Askania Bernburg - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:30 FC 08 Homburg - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Karbach - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FV 07 Diefflen 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 FK Pirmasens - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - FV Dudenhofen 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 FV Engers 07 - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 1:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - Inter Türkspor Kiel 3:4 (2:0)
14:00 SV Eichede - VfR Neumünster 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Schilksee 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - Chemnitzer FC 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hamburger SV 1:3 (1:0)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - RB Leipzig 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Arminia Bielefeld 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Arminia Klosterhardt 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Borussia Dortmund 2:3 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 Bayern München - SC Freiburg 4:1 (3:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger SV 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha BSC 2:3 (1:3)
13:00 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Energie Cottbus 0:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
10:00 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Köln 0:5 (0:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - VfL Bochum 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayer Leverkusen 2:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
12:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SV 07 Elversberg 2:2 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2017 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2017 Segunda Etapa >
21:00 Clan Juvenil - El Nacional 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Quito 1:3 (1:0)
21:00 Emelec - Guayaquil City 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Universidad Catolica - Delfín SC 2:0 (2:0)
England > Premier League 2017/2018  England >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:30 Chelsea FC - Newcastle United 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Liverpool FC 1:5 (0:2)
16:00 Everton FC - Huddersfield Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leicester City - Burnley FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Swansea City 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Watford FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Crystal Palace 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Arsenal FC - Manchester United 1:3 (0:2)
England > Championship 2017/2018  England >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Barnsley FC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Fulham FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Derby County - Burton Albion 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Nottingham Forest 4:2 (2:2)
16:00 Millwall FC - Sheffield United 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Preston North End - Queens Park Rangers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Hull City 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Reading FC 1:3 (0:0)
18:30 Bristol City - Middlesbrough FC 2:1 (0:0)
England > League One 2017/2018  England >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Southend United - Oldham Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Rotherham United 2:1 (0:0)
England > National League 2017/2018  England >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Bromley FC - Dover Athletic 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Barrow AFC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Macclesfield Town 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Leyton Orient 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Eastleigh FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Aldershot Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Maidenhead United 2:0 (1:0)
England > FA Cup 2017/2018 > 2. Runde  England >   FA Cup 2017/2018 > 2. Runde
13:30 Notts County - Oxford City 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Maidstone United 4:1 (0:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Yeovil Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Morecambe FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Swindon Town 5:2 (3:2)
16:00 Bradford City - Plymouth Argyle 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Carlisle United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Exeter City 3:3 (1:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Hereford United 1:1 (1:1)
England > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2017/2018 > Gruppe A  England >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2017/2018 > Gruppe A
13:00 Derby County - Everton FC 1:0
England > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2017/2018 > Gruppe B  England >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2017/2018 > Gruppe B
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Blackburn Rovers 4:2
12:05 Chelsea FC - Newcastle United 2:1
England > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2017/2018 > Gruppe C  England >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2017/2018 > Gruppe C
12:30 Reading FC - Southampton FC 1:0
12:30 Norwich City - Manchester City 2:2
England > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2017/2018 > Gruppe D  England >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2017/2018 > Gruppe D
13:30 Liverpool FC - Sunderland AFC 3:2
England > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2017/2018 > Gruppe E  England >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2017/2018 > Gruppe E
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Aston Villa 4:1
England > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2017/2018 > Gruppe F  England >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2017/2018 > Gruppe F
12:00 Stoke City - Arsenal FC 2:4
12:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester United 3:2
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 RC Strasbourg - Paris Saint-Germain 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 AS Monaco - Angers SCO 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 OGC Nice - FC Metz 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Lille OSC - Toulouse FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Amiens SC 2:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2017/2018 >
18:00 Olympique Marseille - Olympique Lyon 0:5 (0:1)
18:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins Bordeaux 3:0 (0:0)
Georgien > David Kipiani Cup 2017 > Finale  Georgien >   David Kipiani Cup 2017 > Finale
12:15 Chikhura Sachkhere - Torpedo Kutaisi 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Griechenland > Super League 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Super League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Asteras Tripolis - AO Kerkyra 4:0 (3:0)
16:15 Xanthi FC - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Apollon Smyrnis 3:1 (1:1)
Griechenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Veria FC - Sparta FC 1:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > 1. Runde  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > 1. Runde
22:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Guastatoya 2:0 (1:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hongkong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
07:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Warriors FC 1:1 (0:1)
Indien > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Indien >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - NorthEast United FC 0:2 (0:2)
Indien > I-League 2017/2018  Indien >   I-League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Shillong Lajong FC - Churchill Brothers 2:0 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
15:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC 3:0 (1:0)
17:15 Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Netanya 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Hapoel Acre FC - Beitar Jerusalem 1:3 (1:2)
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
20:45 Torino FC - Atalanta 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Cremonese - Spezia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Foggia Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - AC Cesena 3:3 (2:2)
15:00 Novara Calcio - Empoli FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Pro Vercelli 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Ternana Calcio 3:3 (2:0)
18:00 US Palermo - Venezia FC 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
14:30 AC Renate - Santarcangelo 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Unione Triestina 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FeralpiSalò - FC Südtirol 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 AS Gubbio - Bassano Virtus 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Sambenedettese - Pordenone Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Vicenza Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 AC Reggiana - UC AlbinoLeffe 4:1 (2:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 Calcio Derthona - Gozzano 0:1
14:30 Seregno - Calcio Chieri 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2017/2018 >
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Grumellese Calcio 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2017/2018 >
14:30 Virtus Verona - AC Belluno 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2017/2018 >
14:30 ACD Castelvetro - Mezzolara Calcio 0:3
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
11:00 Atalanta - Udinese Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Inter - Juventus 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 ACF Fiorentina - Chievo Verona 2:3 (2:0)
14:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Lazio Roma 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Torino FC - Bologna FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Roma - AC Milan 2:1 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2017  Japan >   J1 League 2017 >
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Cerezo Osaka 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Júbilo Iwata - Kashima Antlers 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Omiya Ardija 5:0 (2:0)
06:00 Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:3 (1:2)
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - Vegalta Sendai 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu 3:2 (2:1)
06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:1 (0:0)
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2017/2018  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Al Duhail SC - Al Markhiya SC 2:1 (2:1)
16:10 Al Sailiya - Al Ahli Doha 1:2 (1:1)
Kolumbien > Promoción 2017 > Direkter Aufstieg  Kolumbien >   Promoción 2017 > Direkter Aufstieg
23:15 Boyacá Chicó - Leones FC 0:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 FK Drenica - KF Liria 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Feronikeli - Prishtina KF 0:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
15:00 NK Osijek - Slaven Belupo 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split 1:2 (1:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2017/2018  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2017/2018 >
16:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Hassania US Agadir 1:5 (0:3)
16:00 CR Al Hoceima - Renaissance de Berkane 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Olympique de Safi - FAR de Rabat 1:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura Liguilla Fi > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura Liguilla Fi > Viertelfinale
17:00 UANL Tigres II - Deportivo Toluca II 1:1
22:30 Pumas UNAM II - CF América II 1:2
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura Liguilla > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura Liguilla > Viertelfinale
23:00 Loros UCOL - Dorados UACH 3:0
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2017/2018  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2017/2018 >
13:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Mladost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 5:0 (4:0)
13:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Dečić Tuzi 3:0 (3:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 3:3 (0:2)
20:45 Feyenoord - Vitesse 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Willem II - Heracles Almelo 3:1 (3:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:00 Koninklijke HFC - Kozakken Boys 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - FC Lienden 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 GVVV - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 VV Katwijk - De Treffers 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Lisse - Amsterdamsche FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 ASV De Dijk - IJsselmeervogels 2:6 (1:3)
18:00 Achilles'29 - BVV Barendrecht 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 TEC VV - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - HHC Hardenberg 4:2 (3:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
12:30 FC Groningen (J) - Jong FC Twente 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Magreb '90 - VVOG Harderwijk 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 VV Capelle - SVV Scheveningen 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 DVS'33 - Quick Boys 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 ACV Assen - Jong Almere City FC 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 ODIN '59 - VV Spijkenisse 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - VV DOVO Veenendaal 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - Jong FC Volendam 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Harkemase Boys - ONS Sneek 2:3 (1:1)
Niederlande > A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2017/2018  Niederlande >  A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2017/2018 >
14:00 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Vitesse - AFC Ajax 3:3 (1:0)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Volendam 5:0 (1:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 0:1 (0:0)
14:45 NEC/FC Oss - De Graafschap 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:1)
Nordirland > Premier League 2017/2018  Nordirland >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Ballinamallard United FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Coleraine FC 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glentoran Belfast 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ards FC - Glenavon FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Cliftonville FC 1:3 (1:2)
Norwegen > Relegation Eliteserien 2017 > Finale  Norwegen >   Relegation Eliteserien 2017 > Finale
18:00 Ranheim IL - Sogndal IL 5:4 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) i.E.
Österreich > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SCR Altach - Sturm Graz 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SKN St. Pölten 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - LASK 1:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
22:00 Club Olimpia - Libertad 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Guaraní - Cerro Porteño 2:1 (1:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Wisła Płock - Arka Gdynia 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 4:2 (3:1)
20:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Legia Warszawa 2:2 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Moreirense FC - CS Marítimo 1:1 (1:1)
19:15 CD Tondela - Rio Ave FC 1:3 (0:1)
21:30 GD Chaves - Boavista 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 Gil Vicente - UD Oliveirense 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Sporting Braga B 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Sporting CP B - FC Porto B 3:0 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2017/2018  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Concordia Chiajna - FC Botoşani 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Viitorul Constanța 3:1 (0:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
12:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Rostov 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ural 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 SC Faetano - SS Murata 6:1 (3:0)
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SP Tre Penne 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SP Cailungo 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 SS Cosmos - SP Tre Fiori 1:3 (0:1)
Schottland > Premiership 2017/2018  Schottland >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Motherwell FC 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Hamilton Academical 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Hibernian FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Dundee FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:2 (1:1)
Schottland > Championship 2017/2018  Schottland >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Dundee United - Dunfermline Athletic 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Brechin City FC 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Inverness CT 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Dumbarton FC 0:1 (0:0)
Schottland > League One 2017/2018  Schottland >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Forfar Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Stranraer FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Ayr United - Albion Rovers 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - East Fife FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Alloa Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
Schottland > League Two 2017/2018  Schottland >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Elgin City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Stirling Albion FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Montrose FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Edinburgh City FC 3:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Super League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 FC Luzern - FC Sion 2:1 (2:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Aarau - FC Chiasso 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Frauen Nationalliga A 2017/2018  Schweiz >  Frauen Nationalliga A 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Zürich Frauen 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Aarau 5:1 (2:0)
18:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 1:3 (1:2)
Serbien > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbien >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Crvena Zvezda 2:2 (1:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 MŠK Žilina - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Tatran Prešov - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Zlaté Moravce - FK Senica 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK AS Trenčín 1:1 (1:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2017/2018  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Triglav 1:2 (0:1)
20:20 NK Maribor - ND Gorica 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Barcelona - Celta Vigo 2:2 (1:1)
16:15 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Sevilla FC - Deportivo La Coruña 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
16:00 SD Huesca - Córdoba CF 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - Granada CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - FC Barcelona B 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Lorca FC - Real Oviedo 0:2 (0:2)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - UD SS Reyes 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 CD Guijuelo - Unión Adarve 3:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
16:00 Arenas de Getxo - SD Gernika 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Leioa - SD Amorebieta 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
16:00 UE Llagostera - Atlético Saguntino 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Valencia CF B - UE Olot 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Villarreal CF B - Real Zaragoza B 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Hércules CF - Ontinyent CF 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2017/2018 >
10:15 Athletic Bilbao - Rayo Vallecano 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Barcelona - Real Betis 6:1 (4:0)
16:00 Sporting de Huelva - Fundación Albacete 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Valencia CF - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Zaragoza CFF 6:2 (3:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Teplice 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 MFK Karvina - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - Vysočina Jihlava 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Jablonec 2:0 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
12:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Karabükspor - Göztepe 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Beşiktaş - Galatasaray 3:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
11:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Ümraniyespor 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Denizlispor 3:2 (2:0)
13:30 Samsunspor - Eskişehirspor 0:4 (0:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
11:30 Pendikspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 2:0 (2:0)
11:30 Bugsaşspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:1 (2:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
11:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Hatayspor 2:0 (2:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - NK Veres 2:0 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2017/2018  Ungarn >   NB I 2017/2018 >
15:30 Debreceni VSC - Budapest Honvéd 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Diósgyöri VTK 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Paksi SE - Budapesti Vasas 3:1 (0:0)
15:30 Puskás FC - Szombathelyi Haladás 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 Újpest FC - Balmazújvárosi FC 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Videoton FC 3:1 (2:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
14:15 Rampla Juniors - Cerro 0:1 (0:1)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2017/2018 > 3. Runde  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2017/2018 > 3. Runde
14:30 Newtown AFC - Guilsfield FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Llandudno Junction FC - Penydarren Boys & Girls 0:4 (0:3)
14:30 Pontypridd Town - Haverfordwest County 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Ammanford AFC - Carmarthen Town 2:3 (0:2)
15:30 Buckley Town - Flint Town United 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Penybont FC - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 Llandudno FC - Gresford Athletic 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 Bangor City - Cwmamman United 4:3 (1:0)
15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Bala Town 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 Prestatyn Town - Ruthin Town 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant - Cefn Druids 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Cwmbran Celtic 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 Porthmadog FC - Panteg AFC 7:2 (4:1)
15:30 Airbus UK - Goytre AFC 3:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
Zypern > First Division 2017/2018  Zypern >   First Division 2017/2018 >
16:00 APOEL Nikosia - Ermis Aradippou 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Apollon Limassol - Paphos FC 6:0 (2:0)
17:00 Alki Oroklini - Ethnikos Achna 2:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten