. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2017 > November FIFA >    Freundschaft 2017 > November
03:00 Fidschi - Estland 0:2 (0:1)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
14:00 KF Lushnja - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Vllaznia 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - KS Kamza 1:1 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Encamp - UE Engordany 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Lusitanos 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Penya Encarnada - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:8 (0:6)
Argentinien > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:30 Independiente - River Plate 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Chacarita Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Tigre - Estudiantes 2:0 (1:0)
23:15 Boca Juniors - Racing Club 1:2 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
21:00 Brown de Adrogué - Independiente Rivadavia 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Almagro - Boca Unidos 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Flandria - All Boys 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Aldosivi 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Quilmes 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Gimnasia de Jujuy 0:0 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Ararat - Pyunik FC 0:1 (0:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
14:00 Neftçi PFK - Gabala FK 2:3 (1:1)
Australien > A-League 2017/2018  Australien >   A-League 2017/2018 >
09:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory 0:2 (0:0)
Australien > National Youth League 2017/2018  Australien >   National Youth League 2017/2018 >
03:30 Perth Glory (Y) - Adelaide United (Y) 1:3 (0:1)
06:30 Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) - Canberra United (Y) 8:0 (2:0)
09:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Central Coast Mariners (Y) 1:1 (1:0)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2017/2018  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2017/2018 >
06:30 Newcastle United Jets - Canberra United 1:2 (1:0)
06:30 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory 3:1 (0:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2017/2018  Bahrain >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:20 Al Ahli - Al Shabab 0:0 (0:0)
17:35 Malkiya Club - Al Ittihad 2:1 (2:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
14:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KRC Genk 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Club Brugge KV - Waasland-Beveren 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - KAA Gent 0:3 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2 >
16:00 Union St. Gilloise - AFC Tubize 1:1 (1:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
00:00 Nacional Potosí - Petrolero de Yacuiba 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero 5:0 (2:0)
22:15 San José - CD Guabirá 2:0 (0:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Široki Brijeg - NK GOŠK Gabela 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Borac Banja Luka - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2017  Brasilien >   Série A 2017 >
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Corinthians SP 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 São Paulo FC - Botafogo - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sport - PE - Bahia - BA 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Vitória - BA - Cruzeiro 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético Goianiense - Chapecoense 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Santos FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Atlético Mineiro - Coritiba FC 3:0 (3:0)
22:00 Athletico Paranaense - Vasco da Gama 3:1 (1:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2017/2018  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2017/2018 >
11:30 FC Dunav Ruse - Cherno More Varna 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Vitosha Bistritsa - Levski Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
China > FA Cup 2017 > Finale  China >   FA Cup 2017 > Finale
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai SIPG 1:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
03:00 CS Herediano - Santos de Guápiles 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Municipal Grecia - AD Carmelita 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Limón FC - Guadalupe 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Municipal Liberia - Deportivo Saprissa 1:5 (0:3)
Dänemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Dänemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
12:00 Lyngby BK - Randers FC 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 AC Horsens - Odense BK 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SønderjyskE - FC København 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland 4:2 (1:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Dänemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:30 Fremad Amager - Vejle BK 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Esbjerg fB - Brabrand IF 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 Viborg FF - Vendsyssel FF 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Fredericia - Skive IK 3:2 (2:2)
14:30 Nykøbing FC - HB Køge 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Thisted FC - FC Roskilde 1:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Helsingør - AB Gladsaxe 6:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - Hamburger SV 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 4:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC St. Pauli - Jahn Regensburg 2:2 (2:2)
13:30 MSV Duisburg - Erzgebirge Aue 3:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Oberlausitz 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - Hertha BSC II 0:4 (0:2)
13:30 BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 VfB Auerbach - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Wacker Nordhausen 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - VSG Altglienicke 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Bonner SC - Wuppertaler SV 1:4 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - SV Röchling Völklingen 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 DJK Bamberg - TSV Aubstadt 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV Landsberg 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - BSC Hastedt 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Habenhauser FV 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 TuS Schwachhausen - VfL 07 Bremen 2:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - TSV Lehnerz 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
14:00 Arminia Hannover - Atlas Delmenhorst 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - TuS Bersenbrück 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 MTV Gifhorn - Eintracht Northeim 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - SSV Vorsfelde 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - MTV Eintracht Celle 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 TB Uphusen - 1. FC Wunstorf 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - TuS Sulingen 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Karlsruher SC II - Bahlinger SC 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - Victoria Hamburg 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Wedeler TSV - Niendorfer TSV 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - VfL Pinneberg 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hamburger SV III - SV Rugenbergen 1:5 (1:3)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - TuS Dassendorf 2:3 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
14:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Hilal Maroc Bergheim 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Euskirchener TSC - SSV Merten 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - FC Hürth 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Siegburger SV 04 5:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Hennef 05 - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 3:2 (1:1)
14:45 FC Pesch 1956 - VfL 08 Vichttal 2:3 (0:2)
15:30 VfL Alfter - TV Herkenrath 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 SV Breinig - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
14:30 1. FC Bocholt - Cronenberger SC 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 1. FC Monheim - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 SpVg Schonnebeck - VfB Homberg 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 VfB Speldorf - Sportfreunde Baumberg 3:6 (0:4)
14:30 SV 19 Straelen - SC Düsseldorf-West 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 FSV Vohwinkel - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - Germania Ratingen 04/19 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Düsseldorfer SC 99 - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - SSVg Velbert 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:30 SC Staaken - Victoria Seelow 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 CFC Hertha 06 - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang 5:2 (3:1)
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Hansa Rostock II 1:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:30 SV Gonsenheim - FV 07 Diefflen 1:3 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
Westfalia Herne - TSV Marl-Hüls n.gesp.
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SC Hassel n.gesp.
14:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen - TuS Ennepetal 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Sportfreunde Siegen - TSG Sprockhövel 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 FC Gütersloh - SV Lippstadt 08 2:6 (1:4)
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld II - Hammer SpVg 3:4 (1:3)
14:30 TuS Haltern - FCE Rheine 1:3 (0:2)
14:45 FC Brünninghausen - SC Paderborn 07 II 0:6 (0:3)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 SC Sand - FF USV Jena 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Bayern München - Werder Bremen 4:1 (0:1)
14:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Köln - Turbine Potsdam 0:8 (0:5)
15:00 SGS Essen - VfL Wolfsburg 0:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - FSV Gütersloh 2009 5:6 (1:3)
11:00 SV Meppen - FF USV Jena II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Arminia Bielefeld 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - BW Hohen Neuendorf 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - TV Jahn Delmenhorst 6:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
13:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - Bayern München II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 2:4 (0:1)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - TSV Schott Mainz 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SC Freiburg II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - VfL Sindelfingen 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 Arminia Klosterhardt - FC Schalke 04 0:5 (0:1)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - MSV Duisburg 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:4 (2:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Eintracht Frankfurt 6:2 (3:1)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Karlsruher SC 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfB Stuttgart 3:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Hamburger SV - Eimsbütteler TV 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC St. Pauli 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SG Unterrath 12/24 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Hombrucher SV 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Alemannia Aachen 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SpVgg Unterhaching 4:0 (4:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - SV 07 Elversberg 6:0 (5:0)
17:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Karlsruher SC 3:0 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2017 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2017 Segunda Etapa >
18:00 Macará - Fuerza Amarilla 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Universidad Catolica - Barcelona 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Guayaquil City - LDU Quito 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Emelec - Independiente del Valle 2:1 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
22:00 FAS - Alianza 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Pasaquina FC - Dragón 1:2 (1:2)
22:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Santa Tecla FC 2:2 (0:1)
22:00 Chalatenango - Isidro Metapán 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Sonsonate FC - Audaz 3:2 (1:1)
22:00 Águila - Municipal Limeño 2:1 (2:0)
England > Premier League 2017/2018  England >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
17:00 Watford FC - West Ham United 2:0 (1:0)
England > Championship 2017/2018  England >   Championship 2017/2018 >
14:15 Leeds United - Middlesbrough FC 2:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 SM Caen - OGC Nice 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Olympique Lyon - Montpellier HSC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2017/2018 >
14:00 EA Guingamp - Lille OSC 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Olympique Lyon - FC Fleury 91 5:0 (1:0)
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Girondins Bordeaux 4:1 (3:1)
14:30 Paris FC - ASJ Soyaux 2:1 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Super League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Xanthi FC - Panionios GSS 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 PAS Giannina - Panetolikos 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Platanias Chanion - Asteras Tripolis 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Panathinaikos - AEK Athen 1:1 (1:0)
Griechenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Panachaiki GE - Chania Kissamikos 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Acharnaikos FC - Veria FC 0:3 Wert.
14:00 Ergotelis - Aris Saloniki 2:3 (2:0)
14:00 AE Karaiskakis - Sparta FC 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Kallithea GS - Doxa Dramas FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Apollon Larisa - Panserraikos 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Apollon Pontou - Anagennisi Karditsa 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Aiginiakos FC - Panegialios FC 1:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Comunicaciones - Antigua GFC 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sanarate - Deportivo Petapa 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Siquinalá FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Marquense 2:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Real España - Motagua 3:2 (1:1)
23:00 Olimpia - Marathón 0:1 (0:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hongkong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
07:30 Dreams FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 Yuen Long FC - Kitchee SC 0:3 (0:1)
Indien > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Indien >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Chennaiyin FC - FC Goa 2:3 (0:3)
15:30 Bengaluru FC - Mumbai City FC 2:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
12:30 FC Crotone - Genoa CFC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - Juventus 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - ACF Fiorentina 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Torino FC - Chievo Verona 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Inter - Atalanta 2:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
17:30 US Salernitana 1919 - US Cremonese 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Viterbese 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 US Arezzo - AC Cuneo 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Giana Erminio - AC Prato 5:0 (2:0)
16:30 AS Livorno - Olbia 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 US Pistoiese - Piacenza Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 US Pontedera - SS Monza 1912 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 US Gavorrano - Carrarese Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
Modena FC - Pordenone Calcio annull.
14:30 Alma Juventus Fano - FC Südtirol 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 AC Renate - Teramo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sambenedettese - Bassano Virtus 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Vicenza Calcio - AC Mestre 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 FeralpiSalò - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 AS Gubbio - Fermana FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 AC Reggiana - Ravenna Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Catanzaro - Cosenza Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - US Inveruno 0:0
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - Calcio Chieri 2:1
14:30 Calcio Derthona - ASD OltrepoVoghera 0:0
14:30 SC Caronnese - Casale 1:0
14:30 Calcio Como - AC Bra 0:1
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - AS Varese 1910 3:2
14:30 AC Pavia - Borgaro Nobis 4:0
14:30 AC Pro Sesto - Gozzano 2:0
14:30 Seregno - USD Castellazzo 3:1
14:30 Varesina Calcio - Olginatese 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2017/2018 >
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - AC Rezzato 2:3
14:30 US Ciserano - AC Pontisola 2:3
14:30 US Darfo Boario - Calcio Lecco 1912 2:1
14:30 US Levico Terme - Calcio Romanese 3:1
14:30 AC Lumezzane - Virtus Bergamo 3:1
14:30 Milano City FC - AC Crema 2:0
14:30 US Pergolettese - Aurora Pro Patria 1:0
14:30 US Scanzorosciate - US Dro 1:0
14:30 Trento Calcio 1921 - Grumellese Calcio 3:2
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Adriese - Delta Rovigo 2:0
14:30 Gsd Ambrosiana - AC Belluno 3:1
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - Mantova 1911 SSD 4:2
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Abano Calcio 1:2
14:30 Clodiense SSD - FC Legnago Salus 1:1
14:30 AC Este - FC Calvi Noale 2:0
14:30 Union Feltre - ASD Liventina 2:2
14:30 Polisportiva Tamai - Union Arzignanochiampo 1:2
14:30 Virtus Verona - Calcio Montebelluna 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2017/2018 >
14:30 ACD Castelvetro - Imolese Calcio 0:2
14:30 Correggese - Montevarchi 1:3
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - Romagna Centro 1:1
14:30 Forlì FC - Lentigione Calcio 2:1
14:30 US Pianese - Mezzolara Calcio 3:0
14:30 AC Rimini - SC Trestina 2:0
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - Sammaurese Calcio 2:1
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Colligiana Calcio 4:0
14:30 ASD Villabiagio - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2017/2018 >
14:30 Albissola - Savona FBC 2:0
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - USD Lavagnese 1919 1:0
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Seravezza 1:1
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - FC Ponsacco 1:2
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - Rignanese 0:1
14:30 USD Sestri Levante - SS Argentina Arma 5:1
14:30 AD Valdinievole Montecatini - Real Forte Querceta 1:2
14:30 Viareggio - SSD Massese 2:0
15:00 Unione Sanremo - Finale FC 4:0
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2017/2018 >
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Campobasso 1:1
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - SN Notaresco 5:1
14:30 Jesina Calcio - Francavilla Calcio 1:2
14:30 Matelica - L'Aquila Calcio 2:1
14:30 SSD Monticelli - ASD Fabriano Cerreto 0:1
14:30 San Marino Calcio - US Recanatese 1:0
14:30 AC Sangiustese - USD Nerostellati Pratola 2:0
14:30 Vastese Calcio - GSD Castelfidardo 2:1
14:30 Vis Pesaro - Olympia Agnonese 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2017/2018 >
14:30 Albalonga - US San Teodoro 5:0
14:30 Budoni - Lupa Roma 0:1
14:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - ASD Trastevere 1:1
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - SFF Atletico 1:1
14:30 Latina Calcio - Lanusei Calcio 2:2
14:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - FC Aprilia 1:1
14:30 Ostia Mare - Monterosi FC 0:0
14:30 FC Rieti - Nuorese Calcio 5:1
14:30 US Tortolì Calcio 1953 - Anzio Calcio 1924 3:0
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Altamura - AZ Picerno 1:0
14:30 Aversa Normanna - FC Francavilla 0:2
14:30 Cavese - Taranto FC 1:0
14:30 Gragnano - A.S.D. Frattese 0:1
14:30 Manfredonia - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 3:2
14:30 Sarnese - Pomigliano 0:1
14:30 FC Turris - ACD Nardò 0:1
15:00 Potenza - FBC Gravina 3:3
18:00 Audace Cerignola - San Severo 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2017/2018 >
14:30 Acireale - ASG Nocerina 2:2
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Portici 1906 0:1
14:30 Gela Calcio - Palazzolo 1:2
14:30 Gelbison - Paceco 1976 1:1
14:30 ACR Messina - ASC Ebolitana 1925 3:2
14:30 Roccella - Sancataldese Calcio 0:0
14:30 ASD Troina - FC Isola Capo Rizzuto 2:1
14:30 AV Ercolanese 1924 - Igea Virtus 0:2
14:30 Vibonese - USD Palmese 3:1
Jamaika > National Premier League 2017/2018  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2017/2018 >
21:00 Boys' Town - Tivoli Gardens 2:4 (0:2)
21:00 Humble Lions - Waterhouse FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Portmore United - Montego Bay United FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Reno FC - Cavalier FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 UWI Pelicans - Sandals South Coast 2:0 (2:0)
Japan > J2 League 2017  Japan >   J2 League 2017 >
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Yokohama FC 2:1 (1:1)
08:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Nagoya Grampus 0:2 (0:1)
08:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Mito HollyHock 2:1 (1:1)
08:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:4 (0:3)
08:00 Montedio Yamagata - FC Gifu 4:1 (2:1)
08:00 Oita Trinita - Roasso Kumamoto 2:1 (0:0)
08:00 Fagiano Okayama - Avispa Fukuoka 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Machida Zelvia 1:1 (0:1)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis 2:1 (1:0)
08:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > J3 League 2017  Japan >   J3 League 2017 >
05:00 Blaublitz Akita - Fukushima United 2:1 (2:0)
05:00 SC Sagamihara - FC Tokyo II 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Kataller Toyama - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:2 (1:0)
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu - FC Ryūkyū 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Grulla Morioka 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 Gamba Osaka II - Kagoshima United 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Fujieda MyFC 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Tochigi SC - Gainare Tottori 1:1 (0:1)
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2017/2018  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Al Sadd - Umm-Salal 4:1 (1:1)
16:10 Al Arabi - Al Rayyan 2:4 (0:2)
16:10 Al Duhail SC - Al Kharitiyath 8:2 (4:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
00:00 Alianza Petrolera - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
00:10 Millonarios - Deportivo Cali 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 Atlético Junior - Deportivo Pasto 1:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split 1:3 (0:3)
Litauen > A Lyga 2017 Meisterschaft  Litauen >   A Lyga 2017 Meisterschaft >
12:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Atlantas 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 FK Sūduva - FK Žalgiris 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 Utenis Utena - FK Trakai 1:3 (0:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
15:00 UNA Strassen - Jeunesse Esch 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Progrès Niedercorn - Victoria Rosport 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 US Esch - F91 Dudelange 1:6 (0:2)
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - US Mondorf 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - RM Hamm Benfica 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - FC Rodange 91 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 US Hostert - FC Differdange 03 2:1 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Floriana FC - Sliema Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hamrun Spartans - Valletta FC 0:0 (0:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2017/2018  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2017/2018 >
16:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Kawkab AC Marrakech 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Olympique de Khouribga 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hassania US Agadir - FAR de Rabat 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Wydad AC - RAC Casablanca 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Veracruz 1:0 (0:0)
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Pumas UNAM 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 2:0 (0:0)
02:06 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:2 (0:0)
04:00 Club Necaxa - Monarcas Morelia 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana 3:1 (2:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
02:00 Club Celaya - Correcaminos UAT 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 FC Juárez - Venados FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Gallos Blancos II 0:0
01:00 Sporting Canamy - Pumas UNAM II 1:0
03:00 Pacific F. C. - Deportivo Tepic 0:4
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Loros UCOL 0:2
23:00 Club Irapuato - CF América II 1:1
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana 1:1
18:00 Santos Laguna - CF América 1:1
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - CF América 1:1
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana 2:4
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Canterbury United - Eastern Suburbs AFC 3:2 (0:2)
02:00 Auckland City FC - Wellington Phoenix (R) 4:0 (1:0)
04:35 Hamilton Wanderers - Team Wellington 1:3 (1:3)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - SBV Excelsior 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - Vitesse 4:2 (0:1)
16:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 ASV De Dijk - Amsterdamsche FC 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 TEC VV - FC Lienden 3:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 Quick Den Haag - VV OJC Rosmalen 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 USV Hercules - Be Quick 1887 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VV De Meern - VV UNA/Brinvast 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Quick'20 - VV Dongen 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - HBS-Craeyenhout 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 De Graafschap (J) - ADO '20 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 Vitesse (J) - JVC Cuijk 3:3 (2:1)
14:30 HSC'21 - RKVV Westlandia 1:3 (1:1)
14:45 EVV - OFC Oostzaan 2:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 1:2 (1:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
13:00 FK Pobeda Junior - Sileks Kratovo 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Akademija Pandev - FK Rabotnički 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Skopje 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 KF Shkupi - FK Renova 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Pelister 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2017  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2017 >
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Sandefjord Fotball 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - Molde FK 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Viking FK 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Aalesunds FK 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Stabæk IF - Sogndal IL 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - SK Brann 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Tromsø IL - FK Haugesund 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Vålerenga IF - Odds BK 2:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > Relegation Eliteserien 2017 > 2. Runde  Norwegen >   Relegation Eliteserien 2017 > 2. Runde
14:00 Mjøndalen IF - Ranheim IL 1:2 (0:1)
Norwegen > Frauen Relegation 2017 > Spiele  Norwegen >  Frauen Relegation 2017 > Spiele
17:00 IK Grand - Urædd FK 3:0 (2:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz 5:0 (3:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Admira Wacker (A) - Austria Wien (A) 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 SV Horn - FC Stadlau 1:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
00:10 Deportivo Capiatá - Independiente de Campo Grande 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Trinidense 2:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
17:00 Unión Comercio - Universidad Técnica 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Alianza Atlético - Ayacucho FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:15 Juan Aurich - Alianza Lima 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Universitario de Deportes - Sporting Cristal 2:2 (0:2)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Arka Gdynia 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
12:00 Górnik Łęczna - Odra Opole 0:3 (0:2)
17:45 Miedź Legnica - Raków Częstochowa 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Taça 2017/2018 > 4. Runde  Portugal >   Taça 2017/2018 > 4. Runde
15:30 AD Oliveirense - CS Marítimo 2:3 (1:1, 2:2) n.V.
16:00 União Leiria - CD Aves 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - CD Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 União da Madeira - SC Freamunde 4:2 (2:2)
16:00 FC Vizela - Vilaverdense FC 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
16:00 Caldas SC - FC Arouca 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
16:00 SC Farense - Leixões SC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Moreirense FC - FC Felgueiras 1932 5:2 (3:0)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - GD Chaves 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Sporting Ideal - CD Cova Piedade 1:4 (0:4)
17:00 SC Praiense - UD Vilafranquense 3:2 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
21:15 Vitória Guimarães - CD Feirense 2:1 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2017/2018  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Concordia Chiajna - Astra Giurgiu 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 Dinamo Bucureşti - CFR Cluj 0:2 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
09:30 FK Ufa - FC Ural 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FK Rostov - FK Amkar Perm 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Tosno 5:0 (1:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russland >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
11:00 FK Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 3:1 (3:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP Cailungo 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 AC Libertas - FC Domagnano 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Pennarossa 0:1 (0:0)
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2017/2018  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
17:40 Al Taawoun - Al Ahli SFC 1:1 (0:1)
Schottland > Premiership 2017/2018  Schottland >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
16:15 Heart of Midlothian - Partick Thistle 1:1 (0:0)
Schottland > Championship 2017/2018  Schottland >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Dundee United - Falkirk FC 3:0 (3:0)
Schweden > Relegation Allsvenskan 2017 > Relegation  Schweden >   Relegation Allsvenskan 2017 > Relegation
14:45 Jönköpings Södra IF - Trelleborgs FF 1:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Luzern 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 2:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Chiasso - FC Wohlen 4:0 (3:0)
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1. Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1. Phase >
13:30 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:2 (1:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbien >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 FK Javor - Partizan 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 FK Zemun - FK Mačva Šabac 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Spartak Subotica - Borac Čačak 3:1 (1:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (1:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2017/2018  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2017/2018 >
15:00 NK Domžale - NK Krško 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Málaga CF - Deportivo La Coruña 3:2 (1:1)
16:15 Espanyol Barcelona - Valencia CF 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 UD Las Palmas - Levante UD 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal CF 1:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
12:00 CD Numancia - Gimnàstic 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Rayo Vallecano - FC Barcelona B 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sevilla Atlético - Córdoba CF 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CA Osasuna - AD Alcorcón 2:3 (1:0)
20:00 CD Leonesa - Granada CF 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Sporting Gijón - Cádiz CF 0:3 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
12:00 Real Valladolid B - UD SS Reyes 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CCD Cerceda 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Coruxo FC - Rápido de Bouzas 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Racing Ferrol - CF Fuenlabrada 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - Gimnástica Segoviana 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - Celta Vigo B 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Deportivo Fabril - Atlético Madrid B 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Talavera CF - Unión Adarve 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Pontevedra CF 3:3 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
12:00 CD Tudelano - Sporting Gijón B 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Burgos CF - Athletic Bilbao B 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 UD Logroñés - CD Mirandés 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Real Unión - Arenas de Getxo 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Caudal Deportivo - CD Izarra 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
12:00 RCD Mallorca - Elche CF 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 SD Formentera - UE Olot 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 CD Ebro - CF Badalona 2:2 (2:2)
12:00 UE Cornellà - Real Zaragoza B 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 UE Llagostera - Peña Deportiva 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Ontinyent CF - Atlético Baleares 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Alcoyano - CF Peralada 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Hércules CF - Atlético Saguntino 1:2 (1:2)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
11:00 Lorca Deportiva - UD Las Palmas B 3:2 (1:0)
11:30 Real Betis B - FC Jumilla 3:3 (2:2)
12:00 UD Melilla - Mérida AD 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Écija Balompié - San Fernando CD 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Córdoba CF B 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - Marbella FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 RB Linense - Granada CF B 3:3 (3:1)
17:00 CD Badajoz - FC Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 UCAM Murcia CF - CF Villanovense 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Extremadura UD - Real Murcia 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Zaragoza CFF - Fundación Albacete 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Madrid CFF - Sporting de Huelva 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 Rayo Vallecano - Santa Teresa CD 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - FC Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Real Betis - Atlético Madrid 2:4 (1:2)
Südkorea > K League 1 2017 Meisterschaft  Südkorea >   K League 1 2017 Meisterschaft >
07:00 FC Seoul - Jeju United 3:2 (1:1)
07:00 Jeonbuk FC - Suwon Bluewings 2:3 (2:1)
07:00 Gangwon FC - Ulsan Hyundai 1:2 (0:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 MFK Karvina - FK Jablonec 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 1:2 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FK Baník Sokolov - MFK Vítkovice 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
12:00 Gençlerbirliği - Kayserispor 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Trabzonspor - Osmanlıspor FK 4:3 (2:2)
17:30 Fenerbahçe - Sivasspor 4:1 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
11:00 Samsunspor - Adanaspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Balıkesirspor - Eskişehirspor 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 Altınordu FSG - Giresunspor 3:3 (2:0)
16:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Istanbulspor 3:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
11:30 Niğde Belediyespor - Kırklarelispor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Pendikspor - Kahramanmarasspor 3:0 (2:0)
11:30 Bugsaşspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Sakaryaspor - Fethiyespor 3:1 (2:1)
11:30 Karşıyaka SK - Altay Izmir 1:2 (0:2)
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 4:1 (2:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
11:00 Amed SK - Afjet Afyonspor 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Bucaspor - Bodrum Belediye 1:1 (1:1)
11:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Kastamonuspor 1:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Stal Kamjanske 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Olimpik Donetsk 2:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
00:00 Nacional - Fénix 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Boston River - Defensor Sporting 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Racing - Danubio 5:2 (2:0)
21:00 Liverpool - Sud América 2:4 (2:1)
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Rampla Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Peñarol - Plaza Colonia 3:0 (0:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2017  Usbekistan >   Super League 2017 >
10:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - PFK Mashal 2:1 (1:1)
10:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Pakhtakor Tashkent 4:0 (1:0)
10:00 FK Olmaliq - Navbahor Namangan 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - FK Qo’qon 1912 2:1 (0:1)
10:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Buxoro FK 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:5 (1:2)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale
00:00 Monagas - Deportivo Lara 1:0 (1:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
11:00 Hà Nội FC - Quảng Nam FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Sài Gòn FC 2:3 (2:3)
11:00 Cần Thơ - Sông Lam Nghệ An 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Bình Dương FC - Đồng Tâm Long An 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Sanna Khánh Hoà 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Hải Phòng FC - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Hồ Chí Minh City - Than Quảng Ninh FC 2:4 (2:2)
Wales > Premier League 2017/2018  Wales >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Cefn Druids 1:1 (1:1)
Zypern > First Division 2017/2018  Zypern >   First Division 2017/2018 >
15:00 AEL Limassol - Nea Salamina 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:2 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten