. .
FIFA > WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe A FIFA >    WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe A
18:00 Schweden - Luxemburg 8:0 (3:0)
20:45 Belarus - Niederlande 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Bulgarien - Frankreich 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe B FIFA >    WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe B
18:00 Färöer - Lettland 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Andorra - Portugal 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Schweiz - Ungarn 5:2 (3:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe H FIFA >    WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe H
18:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Belgien 3:4 (2:1)
18:00 Gibraltar - Estland 0:6 (0:3)
20:45 Zypern - Griechenland 1:2 (1:2)
FIFA > WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2015-2017 > 5. Runde FIFA >    WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2015-2017 > 5. Runde
01:35 USA - Panama 4:0 (3:0)
03:30 Mexiko - Trinidad & Tobago 3:1 (0:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Afrika 2015-2017 > Gruppe A FIFA >    WM-Quali. Afrika 2015-2017 > Gruppe A
19:00 Guinea - Tunesien 1:4 (1:1)
19:00 Libyen - DR Kongo 1:2 (0:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Afrika 2015-2017 > Gruppe B FIFA >    WM-Quali. Afrika 2015-2017 > Gruppe B
18:00 Kamerun - Algerien 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Nigeria - Sambia 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Afrika 2015-2017 > Gruppe C FIFA >    WM-Quali. Afrika 2015-2017 > Gruppe C
21:00 Marokko - Gabun 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Afrika 2015-2017 > Gruppe D FIFA >    WM-Quali. Afrika 2015-2017 > Gruppe D
15:00 Südafrika - Burkina Faso 3:1 (3:0)
19:30 Kapverdische Inseln - Sénégal 0:2 (0:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Afrika 2015-2017 > Gruppe E FIFA >    WM-Quali. Afrika 2015-2017 > Gruppe E
15:00 Uganda - Ghana 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft 2017 > Oktober FIFA >    Freundschaft 2017 > Oktober
15:00 Tansania - Malawi 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Russland - Südkorea 4:2 (1:0)
19:15 Saudi-Arabien - Jamaika 5:2 (3:1)
23:00 Grenada - Guyana 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2017 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2017 > Kalenderwoche
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - FK Dukla Praha 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Genoa CFC - FC Sion 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2017 > Oktober FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2017 > Oktober
13:00 Schweden - Dänemark 2:2 (1:1)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2017 > Oktober FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2017 > Oktober
13:00 Russland - Belgien 1:2 (0:2)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2017 > Oktober FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2017 > Oktober
11:00 Italien - Tschechien 5:0
FIFA > U17 WM 2017 Indien > Gruppe C FIFA >   U17 WM 2017 Indien > Gruppe C
13:30 Deutschland - Costa Rica 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Iran - Guinea 3:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 WM 2017 Indien > Gruppe D FIFA >   U17 WM 2017 Indien > Gruppe D
13:30 Brasilien - Spanien 2:1 (2:1)
16:30 Nordkorea - Niger 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2017 > Oktober FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2017 > Oktober
12:00 Dänemark - Deutschland 3:4 (1:3)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 2
12:00 Deutschland - Nordirland 7:1 (1:1)
16:00 Polen - Belarus 3:0 (2:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 4
13:00 Slowenien - Malta 5:0 (5:0)
16:00 Niederlande - Ungarn 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 7 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 7
16:00 Serbien - Aserbaidschan 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 Irland - Zypern 5:0 (4:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 9 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 9
13:00 Italien - Estland 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Schweden - Moldau 3:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 12 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 12
12:00 Montenegro - Albanien 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ukraine - Norwegen 2:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
02:00 Boca Unidos - Deportivo Riestra 1:1 (1:1)
02:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Instituto de Córdoba 2:0 (2:0)
20:05 Quilmes - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Brown de Adrogué - Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 3:1 (3:0)
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Aldosivi - Almagro 1:3 (0:0)
23:00 All Boys - San Martín de Tucumán 1:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Copa Argentina 2017 > Achtelfinale  Argentinien >   Copa Argentina 2017 > Achtelfinale
01:30 Huracán - Vélez Sarsfield 1:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Australien > A-League 2017/2018  Australien >   A-League 2017/2018 >
08:35 Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle United Jets 1:5 (1:3)
10:50 Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 0:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1 >
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Cercle Brugge 0:3 (0:2)
Belgien > A-Junioren Elite U19 2017/2018  Belgien >  A-Junioren Elite U19 2017/2018 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV 3:1
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KAA Gent 1:1
14:00 KVC Westerlo - SV Zulte Waregem 3:0
14:00 Standard Liège - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1
14:15 KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi 2:2
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Lokeren 2:1
Belgien > B-Junioren Elite U17 2017/2018  Belgien >  B-Junioren Elite U17 2017/2018 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV 5:1
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KAA Gent 1:4
14:00 KVC Westerlo - SV Zulte Waregem 3:2
14:00 Standard Liège - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:0
14:15 KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi 1:1
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Lokeren 5:2
Brasilien > Série A 2017  Brasilien >   Série A 2017 >
21:00 Cruzeiro - Ponte Preta 2:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2017  Brasilien >   Série B 2017 >
00:15 Boa Esporte - MG - Paysandu - PA 1:2 (1:0)
01:30 CR Brasil - AL - ABC - RN 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Goiás - Náutico - PE 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Criciúma - SC - Londrina - PR 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Oeste - SP - Guarani - SP 3:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 B.93 København - Brønshøj BK 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - Hillerød GI 3:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018 >
14:00 Greve Fodbold - Dalum IF 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 BK Marienlyst - Hellerup IK 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Kolding IF - Middelfart Fodbold 2:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Ringkøbing IF 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Aarhus Fremad - IF Lyseng 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Jammerbugt FC - Kjellerup IF 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Odder IGF - VSK Aarhus 4:2 (3:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hellerup IK 1:3 (0:1)
12:30 SønderjyskE - AC Horsens 5:0 (3:0)
13:45 FK Viborg - Næstved BK 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 B.93 København - Næsby BK 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Thisted FC - Hvidovre IF 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Holbæk B&I - HB Køge 1:3 (1:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018 >
12:00 B.93 København - Næsby BK 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Nykøbing FC - AC Horsens 3:4 (2:4)
13:00 Holbæk B&I - Slagelse B&I 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Thisted FC - Hvidovre IF 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 FK Viborg - Næstved BK 5:0 (4:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - VfB Oldenburg 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Altona 93 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SG Wattenscheid 09 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Wuppertaler SV 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Rot-Weiss Essen 3:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SSV Ulm 1846 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - VfB Stuttgart II 4:2 (3:1)
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - TSV Schott Mainz 3:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Seligenporten - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - FC Memmingen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfR Garching - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - FC Unterföhring 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 FV Illertissen - VfB Eichstätt 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FC Augsburg II 2:1 (2:0)
14:05 Wacker Burghausen - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Amberg - DJK Gebenbach 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - SV Erlenbach 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers II - SpVgg Weiden 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 Würzburger FV - TSV Aubstadt 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 1. FC Sand - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - ASV Neumarkt 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV Schwabmünchen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV Kornburg 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 TuS Holzkirchen - SV Pullach 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Bremer SV - Blumenthaler SV 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - LTS Bremerhaven 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Habenhauser FV 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - FC Ederbergland 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - FSC Lohfelden 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - Borussia Fulda 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 OSC Vellmar - SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg 1:7 (1:2)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - SV Steinbach 2:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
15:00 TuS Sulingen - Heeslinger SC 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - FC Nöttingen 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 SV Sandhausen II - FSV 08 Bissingen 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 TSG Backnang - FC-Astoria Walldorf II 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 TSG Balingen - Karlsruher SC II 5:2 (3:0)
15:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - Bahlinger SC 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 SGV Freiberg - SSV Reutlingen 3:5 (1:1)
15:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FV Ravensburg 4:1 (0:0)
15:30 SV Oberachern - TSG 62/09 Weinheim 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 SV Spielberg - FC 08 Villingen 1:3 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - FC Türkiye 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - SC V/W 04 Billstedt 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eintracht Trier - FC Hertha Wiesbach 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - FV Dudenhofen 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 FC Karbach - SV Morlautern 5:0 (0:0)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FK Pirmasens 0:7 (0:2)
16:00 FV Eppelborn - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - PSV Union Neumünster 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - FC Dornbreite Lübeck 5:2 (2:0)
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSV Wankendorf 7:3 (3:1)
Deutschland > Frauen DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > 2. Runde  Deutschland >  Frauen DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > 2. Runde
15:00 SV Alberweiler - Bayern München 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 TSV Limmer - Werder Bremen 1:6 (0:5)
18:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - SC Sand 0:13 (0:6)
Ecuador > Serie A 2017 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2017 Segunda Etapa >
22:30 Fuerza Amarilla - LDU Quito 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 El Nacional - Macará 1:0 (1:0)
England > League One 2017/2018  England >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Southend United 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Bradford City 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Northampton Town - Bristol Rovers 0:6 (0:1)
16:00 Oxford United - AFC Wimbledon 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Fleetwood Town 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Rotherham United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Wigan Athletic 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (1:1)
England > League Two 2017/2018  England >   League Two 2017/2018 >
13:30 Barnet FC - Coventry City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Luton Town 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Cambridge United - Wycombe Wanderers 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Exeter City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Swindon Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Mansfield Town 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Stevenage FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Chesterfield FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Crawley Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Newport County - Yeovil Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Grimsby Town 1:2 (1:0)
England > National League 2017/2018  England >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Leyton Orient 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Halifax Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Bromley FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Ebbsfleet United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 Maidstone United - Guiseley AFC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Hartlepool United 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Sutton United - AFC Fylde 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Dover Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Chester FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Wrexham AFC - Eastleigh FC 2:1 (0:1)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2017  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2017 >
14:00 AC Oulu - Ekenäs IF 1:1 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
04:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Marquense 2:0 (0:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2017  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2017 >
10:00 Gresik United - Mitra Kukar 2:4 (2:1)
10:00 Sriwijaya FC - Persija Jakarta 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 PS TNI - Perseru Serui 2:1 (1:0)
Irland > Premier Division 2017  Irland >   Premier Division 2017 >
16:00 Bray Wanderers - Galway United 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 Drogheda United - Shamrock Rovers 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Finn Harps - Dundalk FC 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 St Patrick's Athletic - Limerick FC 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Bohemian FC 1:0 (1:0)
Irland > First Division 2017  Irland >   First Division 2017 >
16:00 Cobh Ramblers - Waterford FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Athlone Town - UC Dublin 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 Longford Town - Wexford FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Shelbourne FC - Cabinteely FC 3:1 (1:0)
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Viertelfinale  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Viertelfinale
20:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:2
Italien > Serie B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
18:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Ascoli Picchio FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 AC Cesena - Spezia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Gavorrano - Arzachena 1:4 (1:3)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
14:30 Akragas - Bisceglie 2:2 (2:1)
16:30 SS Juve Stabia - US Lecce 2:3 (0:1)
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - ASD Sicula Leonzio 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Matera Calcio - Fondi 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Fidelis Andria - Paganese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Trapani Calcio - Reggina 1914 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 Rende - US Catanzaro 2:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2017/2018 >
15:00 USD Caravaggio - AC Rezzato 1:3
Japan > J2 League 2017  Japan >   J2 League 2017 >
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Roasso Kumamoto 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Thespakusatsu Gunma 4:1 (3:1)
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Fagiano Okayama 3:1 (1:1)
08:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Nagoya Grampus 1:3 (0:2)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Montedio Yamagata 3:1 (1:1)
09:00 Machida Zelvia - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Shonan Bellmare - Mito HollyHock 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Yokohama FC - Avispa Fukuoka 1:3 (1:0)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Ehime FC 4:1 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2017  Japan >   J3 League 2017 >
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - FC Tokyo II 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Gamba Osaka II 3:2 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round >
06:00 Honda Lock - FC Osaka 2:1 (2:0)
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 2:2 (1:2)
06:00 Nara Club - Briobecca Urayasu 2:2 (2:0)
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Honda FC 2:2 (1:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 CD Veracruz II - CF América II 2:1
03:30 Alacranes de Durango - Dorados UACH 0:1
17:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Pumas UNAM II 2:0
23:00 Loros UCOL - UANL Tigres II 4:1
23:00 Club Irapuato - Halcones de Morelos 5:0
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2017/2018 Apertura >
03:00 Atlante - Leones Negros 1:1 (0:1)
05:00 Murciélagos FC - Mineros de Zacatecas 1:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
18:00 Club León - Santos Laguna 1:2
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Monterrey 2:1
16:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 4:4
16:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 5:1
17:00 CD Veracruz - Puebla FC 3:0
17:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca 3:0
19:00 Club Tijuana - Lobos BUAP 5:0
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
15:00 Koninklijke HFC - BVV Barendrecht 5:1 (2:1)
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Kozakken Boys 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 GVVV - Achilles'29 4:1 (1:1)
15:30 VV Katwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys 5:0 (1:0)
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - FC Lienden 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 ASV De Dijk - FC Lisse 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 De Treffers - HHC Hardenberg 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - IJsselmeervogels 2:2 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 DVS'33 - SVV Scheveningen 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - VV Capelle 2:3 (1:0)
14:30 ACV Assen - VVOG Harderwijk 2:2 (0:0)
14:30 Magreb '90 - Jong FC Twente 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 ODIN '59 - Quick Boys 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 ONS Sneek - VV Spijkenisse 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - VV DOVO Veenendaal 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Jong FC Volendam 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - FC Groningen (J) 2:1 (1:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
19:00 Quick'20 - Be Quick 1887 2:3 (0:1)
19:30 Blauw Geel '38 - VV UNA/Brinvast 0:3 (0:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2017/2018  Nordirland >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ards FC - Glentoran Belfast 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Warrenpoint Town 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United 2:1 (0:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017 >
16:00 Vålerenga IF II - Grorud IL 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Kjelsås Fotball 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 Bærum SK - Raufoss IL 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Follo FK - Skeid Fotball 5:2 (3:2)
16:00 Brumunddal - KFUM Oslo 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017 >
13:30 Fram Larvik - Nardo FK 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Vidar - Notodden FK 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Egersunds IK - Odds BK II 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Hønefoss BK - Fana IL 5:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2017  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2017 >
15:00 Stabæk FK - Vålerenga IF 0:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
First Vienna FC - ASK Ebreichsdorf annull.
16:00 FCM Traiskirchen - Wiener Sport-Club 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Karabakh Wien - FC Admira Wacker (A) 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf - Austria Wien (A) 1:2 (1:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
16:00 Union Gurten - ATSV Stadl-Paura 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018 >
15:30 FC Alberschwende - USK Maximarkt Anif 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 SV Grödig - SCR Altach (A) 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Hard - TSV St. Johann 4:4 (3:4)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
12:30 Union Kleinmünchen - FC Bergheim 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Sturm Graz - FC Südburgenland 6:1 (3:0)
15:30 SKV Altenmarkt - USC Landhaus/Austria 1:2 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
01:10 Sportivo Luqueño - Independiente de Campo Grande 2:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
20:15 Alianza Atlético - Deportivo Municipal 1:1 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
12:30 Odra Opole - Bytovia Bytów 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Górnik Łęczna 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Wigry Suwałki - FKS Stal Mielec 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 CD Nacional - Real SC 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 UD Oliveirense - Académico de Viseu 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 FC Penafiel - Académica de Coimbra 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2017/2018 > Gruppe C  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2017/2018 > Gruppe C
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Feirense 1:1 (1:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russland >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Kursk 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Khimki 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Tambov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Rotor Volgograd - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Orenburg - FK Tyumen 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Luch-Energia 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - FK Tom Tomsk 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Volgar Astrakhan 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (1:0)
Schottland > Challenge Cup 2017/2018 > Achtelfinale  Schottland >   Challenge Cup 2017/2018 > Achtelfinale
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Raith Rovers 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Queen Of The South 1:3 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
16:00 Falkirk FC - Dunfermline Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cove Rangers - Crusaders FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Inverness CT - Peterhead FC 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 The New Saints - Elgin City 4:0 (3:0)
18:15 Dundee United - Linfield FC 1:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2017  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
14:00 Nyköpings BIS - Sandvikens IF 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Carlstad United BK - Sollentuna FK 1:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2017  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
15:00 Qviding FIF - Assyriska BK 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FK Karlskrona - IK Oddevold 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Skövde AIK - Landskrona BoIS 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Husqvarna FF 3:3 (0:2)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2017  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2017 >
15:00 KIF Örebro DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Vittsjö GIK - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 0:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Basel II - SC Kriens 2:4 (1:0)
15:00 FC Sion II - SC Brühl 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Köniz 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC United Zürich - SC Cham 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - Stade Nyonnais 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Bavois 3:2 (0:2)
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2017/2018  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2017/2018 >
18:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Aarau 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Basel 1893 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 4:2 (2:1)
Singapur > Premier League 2017  Singapur >   Premier League 2017 >
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Young Lions 7:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
16:00 Sporting Gijón - Sevilla Atlético 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 UD Almería - SD Huesca 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - CD Leonesa 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 CD Tenerife - Gimnàstic 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Cádiz CF - CA Osasuna 0:2 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Rápido de Bouzas - CCD Cerceda 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 CD Guijuelo - Rayo Majadahonda 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
16:00 SD Gernika - SD Amorebieta 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - Burgos CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - CD Lealtad 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
17:30 UE Olot - Atlético Saguntino 2:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Zaragoza CFF - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Fundación Albacete - Real Betis 4:1 (2:0)
20:45 Valencia CF - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2017  Südkorea >   K League 2 2017 >
08:00 FC Anyang - Daejeon Citizen 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Suwon FC - Seongnam FC 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
14:00 Bugsaşspor - Hacettepe 4:2 (1:2)
18:00 Karşıyaka SK - Pendikspor 1:1 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
14:30 Sarıyer SK - Inegölspor 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
23:00 Peñarol - Fénix 3:0 (2:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2017  USA >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
23:00 New York RB - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:0 (1:0)
USA > USL Championship 2017  USA >   USL Championship 2017 >
01:30 Toronto FC II - Bethlehem Steel FC 2:4 (0:2)
USA > North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season >
03:00 FC Edmonton - Jacksonville Armada 0:1 (0:0)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2017 Playoffs > Halbfinale  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2017 Playoffs > Halbfinale
21:30 Portland Thorns - Orlando Pride 4:1 (2:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
23:00 Aragua FC - Atlético Venezuela 1:2 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2017/2018  Wales >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Barry Town United 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Bala Town - Bangor City 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Cefn Druids - Newtown AFC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Prestatyn Town - Carmarthen Town 3:2 (1:2)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2017/2018 > 1. Runde  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2017/2018 > 1. Runde
Caersws FC - Prestatyn Sports n.gesp.
15:30 Conwy Borough FC - Bodedern Athletic FC 5:1 (3:0)
15:30 Aberbargoed Buds - Port Talbot Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 STM Sports - Afan Lido FC 5:2
15:30 Llandudno Albion - Rhyl FC 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 Cardiff Draconians - Ton Pentre FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Carno FC - Gresford Athletic 0:4 (0:1)
15:30 Bridgend Street FC - Machen AFC 4:3
15:30 Briton Ferry Llansawel AFC - Goytre United 3:1
15:30 Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant - FC Queens Park 3:0
15:30 Caerau Ely AFC - Cwmbran Celtic 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Abergavenny Town - Panteg AFC 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 Aberaeron FC - Llanelli Town 1:6 (0:4)
15:30 Monmouth Town - Ynysgerwn FC 4:1
15:30 Flint Town United - Llanfair United 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Cardiff Corinthians - Penydarren Boys & Girls 0:3
15:30 Abermule FC - Berriew FC 0:4
15:30 Saltney Town - Llanrwst United 6:0 (2:0)
15:30 Caerphilly Athletic - Carmarthen Stars 4:1
15:30 Caernarfon Town - Lex XI 5:1 (2:1)
15:30 Llantwit Major FC - Taff's Well AFC 3:2 (0:2)
15:30 Meliden FC - Ruthin Town 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 Pontyclun FC - Pencoed Athletic AFC 7:8 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
15:30 Holywell Town - Corwen FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Penybont FC - Undy Athletic 1:0 n.V.
15:30 Airbus UK - Bow Street 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Caldicot Town - Goytre AFC 2:3
15:30 Porthmadog FC - Penyffordd FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Garden Village - Penrhyncoch FC 3:4
15:30 Brickfield Rangers - Chirk AAA 1:0
15:30 Pontypridd Town - Cambrian & Clydach 2:1 n.V.
15:30 Llay Welfare - Llanrug United 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Gaerwen FC - Llandudno Junction FC 1:3
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Croesyceiliog AFC 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Guilsfield FC - Mold Alexandra 4:0
15:30 Buckley Town - Llanidloes Town FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Cwmamman United - Rhayader Town 3:1 (3:0)
15:30 Denbigh Town - Holyhead Hotspur 4:3 (1:1, 3:3) n.V.
15:30 Mochdre Sports - FC Penley 3:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten