. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2018 > August FIFA >    Freundschaft 2018 > August
04:00 Guatemala - Kuba 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2018 > August FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2018 > August
10:00 Malediven - Südkorea 0:8 (0:4)
13:30 Taiwan - Indonesien 4:0
13:30 Vietnam - Thailand 3:2
FIFA > U19 Frauen Freundschaft 2018 > August FIFA >   U19 Frauen Freundschaft 2018 > August
18:30 Zypern - Belarus 1:2 (0:0)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2018 > August FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2018 > August
10:30 Japan - Paraguay 1:2 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2018 > August FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2018 > August
13:00 Äthiopien - Südsudan 5:1 (4:0)
14:00 Georgien - Lettland 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Litauen - Israel 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Slowakei - Belarus 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ukraine - Türkei 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kenia - Uganda 1:3 (0:1)
OFC > U19 Championship 2018 Tahiti > Finale OFC >   U19 Championship 2018 Tahiti > Finale
06:00 Tahiti - Neuseeland 0:1 (0:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
16:45 FK Kukësi - KF Laçi 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentinien >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:00 River Plate - Belgrano de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 San Martín de San Juan - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Colón de Santa Fe - Tigre 2:2 (0:0)
20:30 Aldosivi - Huracán 2:1 (0:1)
22:45 San Lorenzo - Lanús 2:2 (2:1)
Argentinien > Copa Argentina 2018 > 2. Runde  Argentinien >   Copa Argentina 2018 > 2. Runde
20:10 Cipolletti - Almagro 0:2 (0:2)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
20:30 UAI Urquiza - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 1:0
Armenien > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenien >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Ararat - Shirak FC 0:0
17:00 Gandzasar Kapan - FC Alashkert 0:1
19:30 Pyunik FC - FC Ararat-Armenia 3:1
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
16:30 Neftçi PFK - Gabala FK 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Sabah FK - Sumgayit FK 1:4 (1:3)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2018  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
08:00 Heidelberg United - South Melbourne FC 4:2 (4:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2018  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
10:00 Olympic FC - Sunshine Coast FC 3:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Edgeworth FC 0:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2018  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2018 >
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Canberra FC 0:2 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
06:00 Clarence United - Kingborough Lions United 0:2 (0:2)
Belarus > Cempionat 2018  Belarus >   Cempionat 2018 >
13:00 FK Vitebsk - Luch Minsk 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Slutsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:3 (0:3)
17:00 Dinamo Minsk - FK Gorodeya 0:2 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Club Brugge KV 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 AS Eupen - KAA Gent 2:3 (1:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:1 (1:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
01:30 Royal Pari - The Strongest 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Destroyers - San José 3:0 (3:0)
22:00 Bolívar - Blooming 3:0 (0:0)
23:15 Universitario de Sucre - Sport Boys Warnes 1:1 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 FK Tuzla City - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 4:2 (2:1)
Brasilien > Série A 2018  Brasilien >   Série A 2018 >
00:00 Corinthians SP - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Athletico Paranaense - Flamengo RJ 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Internacional - Paraná Clube 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cruzeiro - EC Bahia 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Vitória - BA - Palmeiras 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Botafogo - RJ - Atlético Mineiro 0:3 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2018  Brasilien >   Série B 2018 >
00:00 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Guarani - SP 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 CSA - São Bento 1:0 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
17:15 Levski Sofia - Septemvri Sofia 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2018  Chile >   Primera División 2018 >
01:00 Everton - Huachipato 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Iquique - Colo-Colo 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Universidad de Concepción - Deportes Temuco 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Universidad Católica - Curicó Unido 2:1 (1:1)
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shanghai Shenhua 4:1 (3:0)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Quanjian FC 5:0 (1:0)
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
13:00 Dalian Transcendence - Meizhou Meixian Techand 2:2 (2:2)
13:30 Shenzhen FC - Wuhan Zall FC 3:2 (2:0)
13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Yanbian FC 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Zheijiang Greentown 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Beijing BG 1:1 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
04:05 CS Herediano - Municipal Grecia 4:2 (3:1)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - AD San Carlos 1:1 (0:1, 1:1)
21:30 AD Carmelita - UCR Fútbol Club 3:2 (3:0)
23:00 Guadalupe - Santos de Guápiles 2:1 (0:0)
23:05 Limón FC - LD Alajuelense 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Dänemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Nordsjælland - Vejle BK 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Randers FC - Hobro IK 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Aarhus GF - FC København 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Odense BK - FC Midtjylland 1:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Dänemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
14:45 Hvidovre IF - Næstved BK 2:1 (0:0)
14:45 HB Køge - Nykøbing FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:45 FC Roskilde - Silkeborg IF 0:1 (0:1)
14:45 Viborg FF - Fremad Amager 2:0 (1:0)
14:45 FC Helsingør - FC Fredericia 0:1 (0:1)
14:45 Thisted FC - Lyngby BK 4:0 (2:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Ringkøbing IF - Jammerbugt FC 1:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Middelfart Fodbold 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Slagelse B&I 0:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Odense BK - FC Midtjylland 2:3
Deutschland > DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > 1. Runde  Deutschland >   DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > 1. Runde
15:30 1. FC Lok Stendal - Arminia Bielefeld 0:5 (0:1)
15:30 TSV Steinbach Haiger - FC Augsburg 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:5 (0:4)
15:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfL Bochum 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Jahn Regensburg 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Köln 1:9 (1:4)
15:30 SSV Jeddeloh - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:5 (0:3)
15:30 Viktoria Köln - RB Leipzig 1:3 (1:0)
15:30 Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96 0:6 (0:3)
18:30 TSV 1860 München - Holstein Kiel 1:3 (1:0)
18:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:4 (2:3)
18:30 BSC Hastedt - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:11 (0:6)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Werder Bremen II 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Hannover 96 II - VfB Oldenburg 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 VfL Oldenburg - TSV Havelse 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - Bischofswerdaer FV 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Köln II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Eltersdorf - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 ASV Vach - SpVgg Ansbach 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 DJK Bamberg - SV Seligenporten 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - SV Kirchanschöring 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - TuS Holzkirchen 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 0:3 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Borgfeld - Bremer SV 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - SG Aumund-Vegesack 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - BTS Neustadt 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - OSC Bremerhaven 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - FC Oberneuland 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - SC Waldgirmes 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 FC Ederbergland - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - FV Bad Vilbel 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Eddersheim - SV Buchonia Flieden 4:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - TB Uphusen 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Arminia Hannover - FC Hagen/Uthlede 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - TuS Bersenbrück 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Oberachern - Stuttgarter Kickers 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - Niendorfer TSV 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TSV Sasel 1:4 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Sportfreunde Baumberg 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 SSVg Velbert - TuRU Düsseldorf 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Kleve - 1. FC Bocholt 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SC Union Nettetal 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - VfB Homberg 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - VfB 03 Hilden 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 SC Velbert - SC Düsseldorf-West 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 FSV Duisburg - VfB Speldorf 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 1. FC Monheim - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:00 VfB Dillingen - Arminia Ludwigshafen 3:4 (2:1)
15:00 TSV Emmelshausen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 0:6 (0:3)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - FC Gütersloh 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:3 (2:0)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 TuS Haltern - Westfalia Herne 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - 1. FC Gievenbeck 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - SV Eichede 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - FF USV Jena 5:0 (2:0)
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - BV Cloppenburg 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam II - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - SGS Essen II 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Bayern München II - SV 67 Weinberg 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - RB Leipzig 0:5 (0:2)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden 4:0 (3:0)
11:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Werder Bremen 5:3 (3:0)
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hertha BSC 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV 4:2 (1:2)
14:00 TSV Havelse - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - VfL Bochum 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Preußen Münster 5:1 (2:1)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 SV Rödinghausen - SC Paderborn 07 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bayer Leverkusen 4:2 (1:2)
13:00 1. FC Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 4:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:4 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC Augsburg 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Hertha BSC - Holstein Kiel 5:0 (4:0)
12:00 Hamburger SV - FC St. Pauli 5:1 (3:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Hennef 05 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - SSV Ulm 1846 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:3 (0:2)
Ecuador > Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 Barcelona - Universidad Catolica 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Delfín SC - Independiente del Valle 1:1 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:30 Sonsonate FC - FAS 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Chalatenango - Municipal Limeño 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Pasaquina FC - Santa Tecla FC 0:1 (0:1)
23:15 Alianza - Audaz 2:1 (1:1)
England > Premier League 2018/2019  England >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Burnley FC - Watford FC 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Manchester City - Huddersfield Town 6:1 (3:1)
17:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester United 3:2 (3:1)
England > Championship 2018/2019  England >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Brentford FC - Sheffield Wednesday 2:0 (1:0)
England > League One 2018/2019  England >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Scunthorpe United 3:0 (3:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 West Ham United U23 - Manchester City U23 4:6 (1:3)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
12:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FCI Levadia 0:4 (0:0)
18:00 FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 3:1 (0:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2018  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2018 >
16:00 AB Argir - B36 Tórshavn 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 HB Tórshavn - TB Tvøroyri / FC Suðuroy / Royn 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - EB/Streymur 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - Skála ÍF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Víkingur - 07 Vestur 1:4 (0:1)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
12:00 HJK Helsinki - PS Kemi 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 IFK Mariehamn - FC Honka 0:0 (0:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2018  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2018 >
17:30 Helsingfors IFK - AC Kajaani 2:2 (0:0)
17:30 Ekenäs IF - Klubi 04 5:0 (3:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Toulouse FC - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Nîmes Olympique - Olympique Marseille 3:1 (1:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
17:00 FC Saburtalo - Dila Gori 0:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
18:15 Gibraltar Phoenix - Lincoln Red Imps 0:2
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Malacateco 4:0 (2:0)
21:30 Deportivo Chiantla - Sanarate 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Cobán Imperial 2:2 (2:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Vida 1:1
03:00 Real de Minas - Juticalpa 1:2
03:00 Real España - Marathón 1:1
03:15 Honduras Progreso - Platense 1:2
Irland > Premier Division 2018  Irland >   Premier Division 2018 >
20:00 Cork City - St Patrick's Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2018  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
18:00 KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavík 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 UMF Grindavík - UMF Stjarnan 2:2 (1:0)
Island > 1. deild 2018  Island >   1. deild 2018 >
16:00 Fram Reykjavík - UMF Njarðvík 0:0
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Spiel um Platz 5  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Spiel um Platz 5
18:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Netanya 2:1
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Halbfinale  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Halbfinale
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv 4:1
Italien > Serie A 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Torino FC - AS Roma 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Bologna FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Empoli FC - Cagliari Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Udinese Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Inter 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2018  Japan >   J1 League 2018 >
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - FC Tokyo 3:2 (0:2)
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Sagan Tosu 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds 3:3 (1:1)
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Cerezo Osaka 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Kashiwa Reysol 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka 2:1 (0:1)
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
11:00 FC Gifu - Roasso Kumamoto 0:2 (0:0)
Kanada > Soccer League 2018  Kanada >   Soccer League 2018 >
00:30 Hamilton City - SC Scarborough 4:4
01:00 FC Vorkuta - CSC Mississauga 6:2
02:30 Brantford Galaxy - SC Waterloo 1:1
03:00 FC Ukraine United - Real Mississauga SC 8:1
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
14:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Irtysh Pavlodar 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Ordabasy 2:1 (1:0)
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
16:25 Al Sadd - Al Gharafa 1:1 (0:0)
18:35 Al Duhail SC - Al Rayyan 0:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
00:30 América de Cali - Atlético Nacional 0:2 (0:2)
01:00 Boyacá Chicó - Atlético Junior 2:1 (1:1)
02:45 Atlético Bucaramanga - Deportes Tolima 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Independiente Medellín - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:0 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:45 Drita Gjilan - KEK-u Kastriot 5:0
16:45 KF Liria - KF Ballkani 0:1
16:45 KF Llapi - FK Drenica 0:1
16:45 KF Flamurtari - KF Ferizaj 1:0
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
18:30 NK Rudeš - HNK Rijeka 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica 0:2 (0:2)
Lettland > Virsliga 2018  Lettland >   Virsliga 2018 >
15:00 Valmiera Glass ViA - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 2:4 (0:2)
17:00 FK Spartaks - FK Ventspils 1:2 (0:1)
Litauen > A Lyga 2018  Litauen >   A Lyga 2018 >
12:00 FK Atlantas - FK Trakai 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Žalgiris - Kauno Žalgiris 4:0 (2:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
16:00 US Mondorf - Jeunesse Esch 0:2
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Union Titus Pétange 2:2
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - US Rumelange 2:1
18:00 FC Differdange 03 - UNA Strassen 1:3
18:00 Victoria Rosport - Progrès Niedercorn 2:1
Mexiko > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Club León 3:0 (2:0)
02:00 CF Pachuca - Lobos BUAP 3:0 (0:0)
04:00 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC 2:2 (0:1)
04:00 Gallos Blancos - CF América 1:1 (0:1)
04:06 CF Monterrey - Pumas UNAM 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana 3:0 (2:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 4:2
02:00 Club Celaya - Atlético San Luis 0:4
04:00 FC Juárez - TM Fútbol Club 0:0
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura >
17:00 Lobos BUAP - Veracruz 0:2
17:30 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos 8:0
23:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 0:1
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana 3:2
18:00 Santos Laguna - UANL Tigres 3:3
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - UANL Tigres 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana 0:2 (0:1)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
16:30 FC Zaria - FC Zimbru 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - CS Petrocub 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Speranţa Nisporeni - Dinamo Auto 1:0 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Lovćen 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - SBV Excelsior 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Emmen - AZ Alkmaar 1:4 (1:3)
16:45 sc Heerenveen - Vitesse 1:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > KNVB beker 2018/2019 > 1. Vorrunde  Niederlande >   KNVB beker 2018/2019 > 1. Vorrunde
14:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer - RKVV Westlandia 1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2) n.V.
14:30 RKSV Bekkerveld - USV Hercules 2:4 (2:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2018  Nigeria >   Professional League 2018 >
Katsina United - Lobi Stars n.gesp.
Nasarawa United FC - Akwa United n.gesp.
Rivers United FC - Wikki Tourists n.gesp.
Abia Warriors FC - Ifeanyi Uba n.gesp.
El-Kanemi Warriors - Kwara United n.gesp.
Plateau United - Niger Tornadoes n.gesp.
Kano Pillars - Yobe Stars n.gesp.
Sunshine Stars - Go Round n.gesp.
Enyimba Aba - Enugu Rangers n.gesp.
Heartland FC - MFM FC n.gesp.
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
17:00 Makedonija GP - KF Shkëndija 79 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Renova - Vardar Skopje 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Belasica - Akademija Pandev 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 KF Shkupi - FK Pobeda 0:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2018  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Rosenborg BK 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - FK Haugesund 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Ranheim IL - Sandefjord Fotball 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 SK Brann - Sarpsborg 08 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Stabæk IF - Molde FK 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - IK Start 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Vålerenga IF - Tromsø IL 3:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
15:00 Sogndal IL - Florø SK 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 FK Jerv - Sandnes Ulf 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Notodden FK 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Nest-Sotra - Hamarkameratene 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Aalesunds FK 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Levanger FK 3:2 (2:2)
18:00 Viking FK - Strømmen IF 2:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Moss FK - FK Mjølner 1:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
13:30 Flekkerøy IL - Nardo FK 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Skeid Fotball - IL Stjørdals-Blink 3:1 (3:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2018  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2018 >
14:00 Avaldsnes IL - IK Grand 3:3 (1:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Sturm Graz - SCR Altach 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Austria Wien - FC Admira Wacker 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 LASK - Rapid Wien 2:1 (0:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Österreich >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 SV Lafnitz - SV Horn 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Vorwärts Steyr 3:1 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Grödig - SV Seekirchen 1:2 (1:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 SV Neulengbach - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FFC Vorderland - FC Bergheim 2:0
13:15 USC Landhaus/Austria - FC Südburgenland 5:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
01:00 Guaraní - Sol de América 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia 0:2 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
03:00 Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 Universidad San Martín - Comerciantes Unidos 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Academia Cantolao - FBC Melgar 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Universitario de Deportes - Real Garcilaso 0:1 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków 2:5 (2:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Rio Ave FC - CS Marítimo 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 CD Nacional - Moreirense FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Os Belenenses - FC Porto 2:3 (0:1)
21:30 CD Santa Clara - Sporting Braga 3:3 (0:3)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:15 FC Arouca - SL Benfica B 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Leixões SC - Varzim SC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Académico de Viseu - UD Oliveirense 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Famalicão - FC Penafiel 2:0 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2018/2019  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Sepsi OSK 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 CFR Cluj - Dinamo Bucureşti 3:1 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Krylia Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ural 4:1 (2:1)
20:30 FK Rostov - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 4:0 (2:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russland >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
15:30 Spartak Moskva 2 - Rotor Volgograd 2:0 (0:0)
Schottland > League Cup 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale  Schottland >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale
13:30 Kilmarnock FC - Rangers FC 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Ross County FC 3:2 (1:1)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 IF Elfsborg - IFK Norrköping 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 GIF Sundsvall - BK Häcken 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 IF Brommapojkarna - AIK Solna 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Djurgårdens IF - Kalmar FF 0:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2018  Schweden >   Superettan 2018 >
15:00 GAIS Göteborg - Varbergs BoIS 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Helsingborgs IF - Landskrona BoIS 2:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2018  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
15:00 Skelleftea FF - Carlstad United BK 1:1
16:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Umeå FC 0:1
16:00 Assyriska IF i Norrköping - Karlslunds IF 2:4
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2018  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
15:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Tvååkers IF 4:0
16:00 FK Karlskrona - Ängelholms FF 0:0
17:00 IK Oddevold - Eskilsminne IF 1:4
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2018  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2018 >
14:00 Vittsjö GIK - Piteå IF 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Linköpings FC - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 5:2 (2:1)
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Djurgårdens IF 3:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Cup 2018/2019 > 1. Runde  Schweiz >   Cup 2018/2019 > 1. Runde
14:00 SC Buochs - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Freienbach - FC Schaffhausen 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 FC Ueberstorf - FC St.Gallen 0:6 (0:2)
15:00 FC Gland - FC Luzern 1:9 (0:4)
15:00 FC Dietikon - FC Lugano 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 FC Klingnau - FC Bramois 7:0 (2:0)
15:30 FC Fleurier - FC Nidau 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Yverdon-Sport FC - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Thun II - FC Bulle 0:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Frauen Nationalliga A 2018/2019  Schweiz >  Frauen Nationalliga A 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Basel 1893 - Lugano Femminile 2:3
Serbien > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbien >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Spartak Subotica - Radnički Niš 1:4 (0:2)
20:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Mačva Šabac 0:1 (0:1)
Singapur > Premier League 2018  Singapur >   Premier League 2018 >
11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Warriors FC 2:2 (1:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 MFK Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FK AS Trenčín - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:3 (0:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
16:00 NŠ Mura - NK Krško 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 ND Gorica - NK Domžale 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor 0:3 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanien >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
18:15 SD Eibar - SD Huesca 1:2 (0:2)
20:15 Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla FC 1:4 (0:3)
22:15 Real Madrid - Getafe CF 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
19:00 RCD Mallorca - CA Osasuna 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Real Oviedo - Extremadura UD 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Real Zaragoza - Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 UD Las Palmas - CF Reus Deportiu 2:0 (1:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Orlando Pirates 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 AmaZulu FC - Free State Stars 2:1 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2018  Südkorea >   K League 1 2018 >
12:00 FC Seoul - Jeonbuk FC 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Suwon Bluewings 6:4 (2:3)
12:00 Gangwon FC - Incheon United 7:0 (3:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2018  Südkorea >   K League 2 2018 >
12:00 Gwangju FC - Seoul E-Land FC 2:2 (0:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 MFK Karvina - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sparta Praha - 1. FK Příbram 2:2 (1:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:2 (1:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 CA Bizertin - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Stade Gabésien - ES Métlaoui 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 US Ben Guerdane - AS Gabès 2:1 (0:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2018/2019  Türkei >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
18:15 BB Erzurumspor - Beşiktaş 1:3 (1:0)
18:15 Akhisar Belediyespor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Alanyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Galatasaray - Göztepe 1:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Türkei >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
18:15 Afjet Afyonspor - Altay Izmir 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 Adana Demirspor - Denizlispor 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Istanbulspor 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Eskişehirspor - Balıkesirspor 2:2 (1:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Desna Chernigov - Karpaty Lviv 2:2 (2:0)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Olimpik Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - FK Mariupol 2:1 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
Peñarol - El Tanque Sisley n.gesp.
20:00 Boston River - Cerro 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 Torque - River Plate 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Racing 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Fénix - Defensor Sporting 1:2 (1:2)
23:00 Nacional - Progreso 1:0 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2018  USA >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
01:00 Philadelphia Union - New York City FC 2:0 (0:0)
01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - New York RB 2:2 (1:1)
01:30 Impact de Montréal - Chicago Fire 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 FC Dallas - Minnesota United FC 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Portland Timbers 3:0 (2:0)
03:00 Houston Dynamo - Real Salt Lake 1:2 (1:0)
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Toronto FC 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Atlanta United FC - Columbus Crew 3:1 (1:0)
USA > USL Championship 2018  USA >   USL Championship 2018 >
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Charlotte Independence 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Richmond Kickers - Penn FC 3:2 (2:1)
01:30 FC Cincinnati - Charleston Battery 3:0 (2:0)
01:30 Louisville City FC - Nashville SC 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - OKC Energy FC 2:4 (1:2)
04:00 Fresno FC - Saint Louis FC 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Tulsa Roughnecks 3:2 (2:0)
05:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Phoenix Rising 0:2 (0:1)
05:00 Sacramento Republic - Los Angeles Galaxy II 1:4 (0:4)
23:00 Swope Park Rangers - Reno 1868 FC 3:3 (2:1)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2018  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
00:30 Sky Blue FC - Utah Royals FC 2:2 (1:0)
04:30 Portland Thorns - Chicago Red Stars 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 NC Courage - Orlando Pride 3:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
16:30 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Lara 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Metropolitanos FC - Portuguesa FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Zulia FC - Carabobo FC 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Deportivo Táchira - Monagas 0:1 (0:1)
Wales > Premier League 2018/2019  Wales >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Barry Town United - Bala Town 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Connah's Quay Nomads - The New Saints 1:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten