. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2018 > Dezember FIFA >    Freundschaft 2018 > Dezember
15:30 Oman - Tadschikistan 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Palästina - Pakistan 2:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U21 Freundschaft 2018 > Dezember FIFA >   U21 Freundschaft 2018 > Dezember
08:30 Myanmar - Malaysia 3:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2018 > Dezember FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2018 > Dezember
16:00 Niger - Mali 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Nigeria - Senegal 0:2 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > 1. Runde CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > 1. Runde
14:00 Gor Mahia FC - Lobi Stars 3:1 (3:1)
14:30 TP Mazembe - ZESCO United 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 AS Vita Club - Bantu Mafeteng 4:1 (2:0)
15:30 AS Otôho - FC Platinum 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ismaily - Coton Sport Garoua 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Al Ahly Benghazi - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Club Africain - Al-Hilal Omdurman 3:1 (1:1)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
14:00 KS Kastrioti - KF Teuta Durrës 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:3 (2:2)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Encamp - FC Ordino 2:0
16:00 UE Engordany - FC Santa Coloma 0:2
18:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:3
Aserbaidschan > Kubok 2018/2019 > Viertelfinale  Aserbaidschan >   Kubok 2018/2019 > Viertelfinale
11:00 Gabala FK - Sabah FK 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Qarabağ FK - Keşlə FK 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > A-League 2018/2019  Australien >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Perth Glory 0:2 (0:2)
09:00 Adelaide United - Melbourne City FC 0:2 (0:1)
Australien > National Youth League 2018/2019  Australien >   National Youth League 2018/2019 >
03:30 Perth Glory (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) 2:0 (1:0)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2018/2019  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2018/2019 >
06:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory 4:3 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Cercle Brugge - RSC Anderlecht 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 KRC Genk - KV Oostende 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Standard Liège - SV Zulte Waregem 4:1 (2:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
16:00 Union St. Gilloise - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:1 (1:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Nacional Potosí - The Strongest 2:3 (1:1)
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Jorge Wilstermann 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Universitario de Sucre - Guabirá 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Aurora - Destroyers 5:0 (2:0)
21:00 Blooming - San José 1:3 (1:2)
21:00 Bolívar - Real Potosí 8:0 (2:0)
21:00 Royal Pari - Oriente Petrolero 1:0 (1:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
11:30 FC Dunav Ruse - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Septemvri Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 2:1 (2:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Dänemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjælland 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 AC Horsens - FC Midtjylland 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 SønderjyskE - FC København 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Vendsyssel FF 2:3 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 RB Leipzig - 1. FSV Mainz 05 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 SV Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - SV Darmstadt 98 2:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 TSV 1860 München - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Hennef 05 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 3:2 (3:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SC Velbert 5:0 (2:0)
15:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - VfB Speldorf 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
14:30 TSG Sprockhövel - Holzwickeder SC 3:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Freiburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Werder Bremen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Bayern München 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SGS Essen 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 BV Cloppenburg - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 FF USV Jena - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:2 (3:1)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Bayern München II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln - FSV Gütersloh 2009 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Warendorfer SU 3:0
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - Vorwärts Spoho 98 5:1
Deutschland > A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2018/2019 > Viertelfinale  Deutschland >  A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2018/2019 > Viertelfinale
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - VfB Stuttgart 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2018 Tercera Etapa > Finale  Ecuador >   Serie A 2018 Tercera Etapa > Finale
18:00 LDU Quito - Emelec 1:0 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
22:00 Alianza - Santa Tecla FC 1:2
England > Premier League 2018/2019  England >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Chelsea FC 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Southampton FC - Arsenal FC 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Liverpool FC - Manchester United 3:1 (1:1)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
13:30 Everton FC U23 - Derby County U23 1:0 (0:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 Reading FC U23 - Manchester United U23 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Lille OSC 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 OGC Nice - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco 3:0 (2:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2018/2019  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2018/2019 >
15:15 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Lyon 0:5 (0:2)
15:15 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Metz-Algrange 7:1 (4:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Lynx FC - Lions Gibraltar 1:0
Griechenland > Superleague 2018/2019  Griechenland >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
15:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 AE Larisa - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - Atromitos 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Lamia 3:0 (1:0)
Griechenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griechenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Sparta FC - Platanias Chanion 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AE Karaiskakis - Aittitos Spaton 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Apollon Larisa 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Chania Kissamikos - Panachaiki GE 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
23:00 Motagua - Olimpia 0:1
Indien > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Indien >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Mumbai City FC - Kerala Blasters 6:1 (3:1)
Indien > I-League 2018/2019  Indien >   I-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Minerva Punjab FC - Chennai City FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 East Bengal FC - Mohun Bagan 3:2 (2:1)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
14:15 Al Shorta - Al Hudood 1:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
18:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Chievo Verona 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Empoli FC 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sampdoria - Parma Calcio 1913 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - SSC Napoli 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 AS Roma - Genoa CFC 3:2 (2:2)
Italien > Serie B 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Carpi FC - US Salernitana 1919 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Crotone - Venezia FC 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Cosenza Calcio - Benevento Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Brescia Calcio - US Lecce 2:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Arzachena - Pro Piacenza annull.
14:30 Carrarese Calcio - Robur Siena 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - US Pistoiese 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Novara Calcio - Olbia 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 Piacenza Calcio - Lucchese 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 US Arezzo - Virtus Entella 2:2 (2:0)
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - US Alessandria 1912 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Juventus II - Gozzano 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Albissola - AC Cuneo 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 US Pontedera - AC Pisa 0:2 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 AC Renate - FC Südtirol 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Ternana Calcio - Giana Erminio 3:3 (2:2)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Rieti - Bisceglie 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Vibonese - SS Juve Stabia 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Viterbese - Potenza 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Cavese - Monopoli 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Casertana FC - Reggina 1914 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Trapani Calcio - Rende 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Paganese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Calcio Catania 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - Milano City FC 0:1
14:30 AC Bra - GS Arconatese 1926 2:0
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - Stresa Sportiva 1:1
14:30 US Inveruno - USD Sestri Levante 2:2
14:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Borgaro Nobis 5:1
14:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - SC Ligorna 1922 2:2
14:30 Savona FBC - Calcio Chieri 3:2
15:00 Casale - Unione Sanremo 1:1
15:00 USD Fezzanese - Pro Dronero 5:0
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 Gsd Ambrosiana - Olginatese 2:2
14:30 USD Caravaggio - AC Rezzato 1:2
14:30 SC Caronnese - FC Legnago Salus 3:0
14:30 US Darfo Boario - AC Pro Sesto 1:3
14:30 US Scanzorosciate - Villa d'Almè 1:3
14:30 Seregno - US Ciserano 0:2
14:30 Sondrio Calcio - Mantova 1911 SSD 1:3
14:30 ASD Villafranca - AC Pontisola 1:3
14:30 Virtus Bergamo - Calcio Como 0:2
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Adriese - Calcio San Donà 2:0
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - AC Belluno 2:2
14:30 APC Chions - Clodiense SSD 1:0
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Polisportiva Tamai 1:1
14:30 Delta Rovigo - ASC St. Georgen 2:2
14:30 AC Este - Union Arzignanochiampo 2:2
14:30 Union Feltre - US Levico Terme 5:0
14:30 Trento Calcio 1921 - ASD Campodarsego 1:1
14:30 Virtus Bolzano - Calcio Montebelluna 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 >
14:30 Adrense 1909 - San Marino Calcio 0:2
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1:0
14:30 USD Classe 1974 - Axys Zola 2:1
14:30 AC Crema - Ciliverghe Mazzano 1:0
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Reggio Audace FC 1:1
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - ASD OltrepoVoghera 1:0
14:30 Modena FC - US Pergolettese 2:1
14:30 AC Pavia - Mezzolara Calcio 1:1
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Lentigione Calcio 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
14:30 ASD Cannara - Aglianese Calcio 0:0
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - San Donato Tavarnelle 2:0
14:30 Montevarchi - Scandicci Calcio 3:1
14:30 FC Ponsacco - Real Forte Querceta 4:1
14:30 APD Sangimignano - AC Sangiovannese 1:1
14:30 Seravezza - SSD Massese 2:0
14:30 SC Trestina - AC Prato 1:1
14:30 Tuttocuoio - Bastia Calcio 2:0
14:30 UC Sinalunghese - US Pianese 0:0
14:30 Viareggio - US Gavorrano 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
14:30 Olympia Agnonese - Montegiorgio Calcio 0:1
14:30 Francavilla Calcio - Isernia 2:0
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - Vastese Calcio 1:0
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - AC Cesena 0:1
14:30 Forlì FC - Jesina Calcio 3:0
14:30 Real Giulianova - SN Notaresco 1:1
14:30 Matelica - Campobasso 2:3
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - ASD Pineto Calcio 0:2
14:30 AC Sangiustese - Savignanese 1:1
14:30 Santarcangelo - US Recanatese 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
14:30 Albalonga - Cassino Calcio 1924 3:1
14:30 FC Aprilia - Castiadas Calcio 4:2
14:30 US Ladispoli - Anzio Calcio 1924 2:0
14:30 Latina Calcio - Città di Anagni 0:1
14:30 Lupa Roma - SFF Atletico 1:0
14:30 Ostia Mare - Sassari Latte Dolce 0:1
14:30 SEF Torres 1903 - US Avellino 2:0
14:30 ASD Trastevere - Virtus Flaminia 3:2
14:30 ASD Vis Artena - Monterosi FC 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Altamura - Sarnese 4:1
14:30 FC Francavilla - Gragnano 0:0
14:30 Gelbison - ASD SS Nola 1925 2:0
14:30 Pomigliano - Taranto FC 0:1
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - US Bitonto 2:0
15:00 ACD Nardò - Città di Fasano 1:1
15:00 AZ Picerno - Audace Cerignola 4:1
15:30 FBC Gravina - Fidelis Andria 4:1
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
14:30 Città di Messina - Igea Virtus 2:1
14:30 Gela Calcio - US Castrovillari 0:1
14:30 ASG Nocerina - FC Turris 0:0
14:30 Portici 1906 - Acireale 2:0
14:30 Roccella - Calcio Cittanovese 4:1
14:30 Rotonda - SSC Bari 1:2
14:30 Sancataldese Calcio - ACR Messina 1:0
14:30 ASD Troina - Marsala 1:0
14:30 USD Palmese - AC Locri 1909 1:2
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
10:00 Cagliari Calcio - AS Roma 1:1 (1:1)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:00 UWI Pelicans - Humble Lions 1:0
21:00 Mount Pleasant Academy - Tivoli Gardens 1:1
23:00 Cavalier FC - Dunbeholden FC 1:1
Kolumbien > Primera A 2018 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2018 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
22:30 Independiente Medellín - Atlético Junior 3:1 (1:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
13:00 NK Osijek - NK Inter Zaprešić 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 NK Istra 1961 - NK Rudeš 1:0 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Senglea Athletics - Birkirkara FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Floriana FC - Tarxien Rainbows 4:0 (2:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 FAR de Rabat - FUS de Rabat 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Youssoufia Berrechid 0:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
02:00 UANL Tigres - CF América 1:3 i.E.
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
02:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Eastern Suburbs AFC 1:4 (0:2)
02:00 Southern United - Canterbury United 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 Tasman United - Auckland City FC 1:3 (0:2)
04:35 Waitakere United - Hamilton Wanderers 3:4 (3:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 2:3 (0:3)
14:30 AFC Ajax - De Graafschap 8:0 (3:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Emmen 1:2 (0:0)
16:45 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard 0:2 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 VV Dongen - Jong FC Volendam 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 VV GOES - VV UNA/Brinvast 2:3 (2:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten 5:1 (5:0)
14:30 SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg 6:1 (2:0)
17:00 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien 6:1 (4:1)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Playoffs > Finale  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Playoffs > Finale
22:00 Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima 3:0 (2:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Korona Kielce 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Lech Poznań 0:6 (0:2)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Rio Ave FC - Os Belenenses 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 CS Marítimo - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Sporting CP - CD Nacional 5:2 (1:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:15 GD Estoril - SC Farense 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - FC Arouca 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - Sporting Braga B 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Académico de Viseu 2:0 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2018/2019  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Dunărea Călărași - Sepsi OSK 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 FC Botoşani - Steaua Bucureşti 1:3 (1:2)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2018/2019 > Viertelfinale  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2018/2019 > Viertelfinale
15:00 SP Cailungo - SP Tre Penne 0:3
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Cosmos 4:0
18:00 SP Tre Fiori - SP La Fiorita 1:0
18:30 AC Libertas - SS Murata 3:1
Schottland > Premiership 2018/2019  Schottland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
13:30 Hibernian FC - Celtic FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Hamilton Academical 1:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - BSC Young Boys 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC St. Gallen 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Lugano 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Chiasso - FC Winterthur 1:3 (1:3)
14:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (1:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbien >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Voždovac 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Vojvodina - Proleter Novi Sad 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (1:2)
Spanien > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanien >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Sevilla FC - Girona FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Betis 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 SD Huesca - Villarreal CF 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Levante UD - FC Barcelona 0:5 (0:2)
Spanien > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Elche CF 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 CA Osasuna - AD Alcorcón 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Extremadura UD - Gimnàstic 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 UD Las Palmas - CD Tenerife 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 UD Almería - CD Lugo 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Zaragoza 3:1 (3:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
12:00 Pontevedra CF - UD Las Palmas B 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Unionistas CF 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Deportivo Fabril - CD Leonesa 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Burgos CF - CF Internacional 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Unión Adarve - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Rápido de Bouzas - Atlético Madrid B 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Coruxo FC - Real Madrid Castilla 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - CDA Navalcarnero 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Real Valladolid B 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 CD Tudelano - Sporting Gijón B 1:0 (0:0)
15:45 Real Oviedo B - CD Izarra 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 UD Logroñés - Arenas de Getxo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Gernika - Racing Santander 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - UP Langreo 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 CD Vitoria - Real Unión 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - CD Mirandés 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
12:00 CD Ebro - CD Teruel 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - UE Cornellà 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - CF Badalona 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 UB Conquense - Hércules CF 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 UE Olot - SD Ejea 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CE Sabadell - CD Alcoyano 0:1 (0:1)
17:15 Ontinyent CF - Valencia CF B 2:2 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
12:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - FC Jumilla 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - UD Almería B 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Real Murcia - Atlético Malagueño 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Badajoz - UD Melilla 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 RB Linense - Recreativo Granada 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Talavera CF - Don Benito 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Marbella FC - FC Cartagena 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 San Fernando CD - UCAM Murcia CF 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - Sevilla Atlético 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2018/2019 >
11:30 Madrid CFF - Sevilla FC 0:1
12:00 Fundación Albacete - Málaga CF 1:1
12:00 Real Sociedad - Espanyol Barcelona 0:0
12:00 Sporting de Huelva - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:1
16:00 Real Betis - Atlético Madrid 1:2
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Baroka FC - BidVest Wits 1:2 (0:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - MFK Karvina 2:1 (2:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 JS Kairouan - AS Gabès 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Stade Gabésien - US Monastir 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Stade Tunisien - CS Hammam-Lif 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Tataouine - ES Métlaoui 3:1 (2:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2018/2019  Türkei >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Kayserispor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor 2:2 (0:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Türkei >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Giresunspor - Hatayspor 0:3 (0:2)
11:30 Altay Izmir - Osmanlıspor FK 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Boluspor - Altınordu FSG 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Adanaspor - Eskişehirspor 2:0 (2:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
11:00 Amed SK - Bayrampaşaspor 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Kastamonuspor 1:2 (0:0)
11:30 Hacettepe - Niğde Anadolu FK 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Usakspor - Sarıyer SK 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sakaryaspor - Samsunspor 2:2 (1:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Manisa BBSK 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Pendikspor 1:2 (0:1)
11:30 Fethiyespor - Bandırmaspor 1:1 (1:1)
11:30 Tokatspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 3:1 (1:1)
11:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Anadolu Selçukspor 3:1 (0:0)
11:30 Kırklarelispor - Bugsaşspor 0:0 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2018/2019  Ungarn >   NB I 2018/2019 >
20:15 MOL Vidi FC - Ferencvárosi TC 2:1 (1:1)
Zypern > First Division 2018/2019  Zypern >   First Division 2018/2019 >
15:00 Omonia Nikosia - APOEL Nikosia 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Nea Salamina - Enosis Neon Paralimni 0:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten