. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2018 > November FIFA >    Freundschaft 2018 > November
20:45 Spanien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Schalke 04 2:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2018 > November FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2018 > November
15:00 Bolivien - Ecuador 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 Portugal - Slowakei 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Mali - Marokko 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 Venezuela - Peru 0:3 (0:3)
UEFA > Nations League A 2018/2019 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >    Nations League A 2018/2019 > Gruppe 2
20:45 Schweiz - Belgien 5:2 (3:2)
UEFA > Nations League A 2018/2019 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >    Nations League A 2018/2019 > Gruppe 4
15:00 England - Kroatien 2:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League B 2018/2019 > Gruppe 3 UEFA >    Nations League B 2018/2019 > Gruppe 3
18:00 Nordirland - Österreich 1:2 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League C 2018/2019 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >    Nations League C 2018/2019 > Gruppe 2
20:45 Griechenland - Estland 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Ungarn - Finnland 2:0 (2:0)
UEFA > Nations League D 2018/2019 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >    Nations League D 2018/2019 > Gruppe 2
18:00 San Marino - Belarus 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Moldau - Luxemburg 1:1 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe A CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe A
12:30 Madagaskar - Sudan 1:3 (0:1)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe D CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe D
17:00 Togo - Algerien 1:4 (0:3)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe F CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe F
Kenia - Sierra Leone annull.
14:00 Äthiopien - Ghana 0:2 (0:2)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe G CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe G
15:30 Kongo - DR Kongo 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Liberia - Simbabwe 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe H CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe H
14:30 Ruanda - Zentralafr. Republik 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Guinea - Elfenbeinküste 1:1 (1:1)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe I CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe I
16:00 Angola - Burkina Faso 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Mauretanien - Botswana 2:1 (1:1)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe J CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe J
14:30 Eswatini - Niger 1:2 (1:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe K CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe K
14:30 Mosambik - Sambia 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe L CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe L
15:00 Lesotho - Tansania 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > Frauen Women's Cup 2018 in Ghana > Gruppe B CAF >   Frauen Women's Cup 2018 in Ghana > Gruppe B
16:30 Nigeria - Südafrika 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Sambia - Äquatorialguinea 5:0 (2:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 CONCACAF >    CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 >
01:00 Jamaika - Suriname 2:1 (2:1)
02:00 Nicaragua - Haiti 0:2 (0:2)
02:00 Kaimaninseln - St. Lucia 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Turks & Caicos - St. Vincent/Grenadines 3:2 (2:0)
OFC > Frauen OFC Women's Championship 2018 Neukaledonien > Gruppe A OFC >   Frauen OFC Women's Championship 2018 Neukaledonien > Gruppe A
04:00 Samoa - Papua-Neuguinea 0:5 (0:3)
07:00 Neukaledonien - Tahiti 4:2 (3:2)
Argentinien > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentinien >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
21:10 San Lorenzo - Atlético Tucumán 0:2 (0:2)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
23:15 Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Villa Dálmine 2:2 (0:0)
Argentinien > Copa Argentina 2018 > Halbfinale  Argentinien >   Copa Argentina 2018 > Halbfinale
21:10 Temperley - Rosario Central 2:4 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
23:00 Acassuso - Sacachispas 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 1  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 1
22:00 Independiente de Neuquén - Sansinena de Gral. Cerri 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca - Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 Cipolletti - Deportivo Madryn 5:3 (2:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 2  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 2
22:00 Sportivo Las Parejas - Camioneros 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Atlético Paraná 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 3  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 3
00:00 Belgrano de San Francisco - Juventud Unida Universitario 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 Huracán de Las Heras - Racing de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Deportivo Maipú 0:2 (0:2)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 4  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 4
22:00 Crucero del Norte - San Jorge de Tucumán 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta - Altos Hornos Zapla 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2018/2019  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2018/2019 >
06:00 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United 0:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
16:00 KVC Westerlo - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:2 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
20:00 San José - Real Potosí 2:1 (1:0)
22:15 Club Aurora - Jorge Wilstermann 2:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2018  Brasilien >   Série A 2018 >
00:00 Atlético Mineiro - Bahia - BA 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paraná Clube - Palmeiras 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 América - MG - Santos FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Botafogo - RJ - Internacional 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sport - PE - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 São Paulo FC - Cruzeiro 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Chapecoense 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2018  Brasilien >   Série B 2018 >
00:00 Oeste - SP - Goiás 1:3 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Dänemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 HB Køge - Lyngby BK 3:0 (0:0)
13:45 Næstved BK - Nykøbing FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Silkeborg IF - Fremad Amager 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Hvidovre IF - FC Fredericia 2:0 (1:0)
13:45 FC Roskilde - FC Helsingør 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Viborg FF - Thisted FC 2:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Slagelse B&I - AC Horsens 1:6 (0:4)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Weiche Flensburg 08 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - OSC Bremerhaven 12:0 (4:0)
14:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - SFL Bremerhaven 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 FSC Lohfelden - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1:2 (0:2)
14:45 Türk Gücü Friedberg - VfB Ginsheim 4:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - VfL Oythe 7:0 (3:0)
14:00 HSC Hannover - FC Hagen/Uthlede 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Heeslinger SC - Atlas Delmenhorst 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 MTV Gifhorn - MTV Wolfenbüttel 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - TuS Bersenbrück 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Germania Friedrichstal - Göppinger SV 1:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TSV Sasel 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - SC Condor Hamburg 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 Altona 93 - Meiendorfer SV 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TuS Dassendorf 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Hennef 05 - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 1. FC Düren - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:3 (0:1)
14:45 SSV Merten - SV Breinig 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 SpVgg Frechen - Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Deutz 05 - Siegburger SV 04 3:2 (1:0)
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - VfL Alfter 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
13:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - VfB 03 Hilden 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SC Union Nettetal 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 SSVg Velbert - TSV Meerbusch 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 1. FC Kleve - 1. FC Monheim 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 VfB Homberg - SC Velbert 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 Sportfreunde Baumberg - VfB Speldorf 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - TuRU Düsseldorf 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 FSV Duisburg - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
14:30 1. FC Gievenbeck - Westfalia Herne 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 TSG Sprockhövel - TuS Erndtebrück 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Hammer SpVg - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 TuS Ennepetal - Holzwickeder SC 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 TuS Haltern - FC Gütersloh 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 SC Paderborn 07 II - Westfalia Rhynern 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 FCE Rheine - ASC 09 Dortmund 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - SV Eutin 08 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - VfB Lübeck II 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - SV Meppen 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SGS Essen II - BV Cloppenburg 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Frauen DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale  Deutschland >  Frauen DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale
12:00 SC Sand - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SGS Essen - SC Freiburg 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 FC Forstern - VfL Wolfsburg 0:9 (0:5)
14:00 Herforder SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FFC Frankfurt 2:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 TSV Havelse - Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hannover 96 - TeBe Berlin 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hertha BSC - SC Borgfeld 8:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - Preußen Münster 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - FC Hennef 05 3:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:2 (0:0)
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > 1. Runde  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > 1. Runde
17:00 Gloria - Valle Catamayo 3:1
19:00 Deportivo Quito - América de Ambato 1:0
20:00 Anaconda FC - Espoli 2:0
22:00 FC Insutec - Everest 3:2
22:15 Morona - Alianza de Guano 1:4
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
22:00 Municipal Limeño - Jocoro FC 2:2 (1:2)
England > National League 2018/2019  England >   National League 2018/2019 >
17:30 Hartlepool United - Barnet FC 1:3 (1:2)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2018/2019  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Everton LFC - Arsenal WFC 0:4 (0:4)
15:00 Chelsea FC Women - Yeovil Town LFC 5:0 (5:0)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Reading WFC 1:4 (1:4)
15:00 Birmingham City WFC - West Ham United WFC 3:0 (3:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2018/2019  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2018/2019 >
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Amiens SC - RC Lens 0:3
14:30 Lille OSC - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2
14:30 Valenciennes FC - SM Caen 2:1
14:30 USM Saran - Paris FC 0:4
14:30 Le Havre AC - Entente SSG 3:0
15:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - USL Dunkerque 5:5
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
11:00 US Torcy - Stade Reims 3:1
14:30 AJ Auxerre - Olympique Lyon 1:1
14:30 AS Nancy - RC Strasbourg 1:2
14:30 CSO Amnéville - FC Fleury 91 0:1
14:30 ASPTT Dijon - FC Sochaux 0:3
14:30 ESTAC Troyes - Dijon FCO 1:1
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
14:30 SO Cholet - Pau FC 2:0
14:30 Angers SCO - Stade Brest 2:1
14:30 Stade Rennes - Vannes OC 3:1
14:30 Stade Laval - LB Châteauroux 1:2
14:30 Tours FC - Chamois Niortais 2:1
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
14:30 SC Bastia - AS Béziers 2:3
14:30 AS Cannes - Castelnau Le Crès FC 2:1
14:30 Nîmes Olympique - GFC Ajaccio 4:0
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Monaco 1:1
Griechenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griechenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Apollon Lárissa - Sparta FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Panachaiki GE - AEP Iraklis FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Aiginiakos FC - Aittitos Spaton 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 AO Kerkyra - AE Karaiskakis 0:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
18:30 Antigua GFC - Sanarate 2:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > 1. Runde  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > 1. Runde
01:00 Lobos UPNFM - Platense 0:1
Indien > I-League 2018/2019  Indien >   I-League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Gokulam Kerala - Minerva Punjab FC 1:0 (0:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2018  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2018 >
09:30 PSIS Semarang - Persib Bandung 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Bali United - Persebaya Surabaya 2:5 (0:3)
Italien > Serie B 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Benevento Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 AC Cuneo - Novara Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 AC Pisa - Olbia 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Arzachena - Pro Vercelli 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 Gozzano - Albissola 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Juventus II - US Pontedera 1:2 (1:2)
16:30 Pro Piacenza - Aurora Pro Patria annull.
16:30 US Pistoiese - Piacenza Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Virtus Entella - US Alessandria 1912 3:1 (0:1)
18:30 Lucchese - Robur Siena 2:3 (2:2)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 AS Gubbio - Giana Erminio 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Südtirol - Vis Pesaro 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Fermana FC - Alma Juventus Fano 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Imolese Calcio - Ternana Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sambenedettese - FeralpiSalò 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 SS Monza 1912 - Pordenone Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Virtus Verona - Teramo Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Ravenna Calcio - AC Rimini 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Renate 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Unione Triestina - Vicenza Virtus 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Borgaro Nobis - AC Bra 0:1
14:30 Calcio Chieri - Borgosesia Calcio 4:0
14:30 Pro Dronero - US Inveruno 2:2
14:30 USD Fezzanese - US Folgore Caratese 1:3
14:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - SC Ligorna 1922 2:2
14:30 Milano City FC - USD Sestri Levante 1:2
14:30 Savona FBC - Casale 0:1
14:30 Stresa Sportiva - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:2
15:00 Unione Sanremo - GS Arconatese 1926 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 Gsd Ambrosiana - US Darfo Boario 1:4
14:30 US Ciserano - SC Caronnese 2:3
14:30 Calcio Como - AC Rezzato 2:0
14:30 FC Legnago Salus - AC Pro Sesto 1:1
14:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - AC Pontisola 3:0
14:30 Olginatese - USD Caravaggio 1:3
14:30 US Scanzorosciate - ASD Villafranca 1:1
14:30 Villa d'Almè - Seregno 1:1
14:30 Virtus Bergamo - Sondrio Calcio 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Adriese - Virtus Bolzano 3:0
14:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - ASD Cartigliano 0:2
14:30 ASC St. Georgen - AC Belluno 1:0
14:30 APC Chions - AC Este 1:1
14:30 Clodiense SSD - Trento Calcio 1921 1:1
14:30 Union Feltre - Delta Rovigo 0:0
14:30 US Levico Terme - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 3:3
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - ASD Campodarsego 1:1
14:30 Polisportiva Tamai - Calcio San Donà 0:3
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 >
14:30 Adrense 1909 - AC Pavia 1:2
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - AC Crema 1:2
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - Ciliverghe Mazzano 1:0
14:30 Modena FC - AC Calvina Sport 4:1
14:30 ASD OltrepoVoghera - Axys Zola 0:0
14:30 US Pergolettese - USD Classe 1974 3:1
14:30 San Marino Calcio - US Fiorenzuola 1:1
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Reggio Audace FC 0:4
14:30 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - AC Fanfulla 1874 3:2
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - US Gavorrano 1:0
14:30 Bastia Calcio - Scandicci Calcio 2:1
14:30 US Pianese - SSD Massese 2:1
14:30 FC Ponsacco - Tuttocuoio 1:0
14:30 AC Prato - Montevarchi 1:2
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:4
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - ASD Cannara 0:0
14:30 APD Sangimignano - UC Sinalunghese 0:0
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - Viareggio 2:2
14:30 SC Trestina - Seravezza 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - AC Cesena 1:0
14:30 Campobasso - Real Giulianova 0:1
14:30 Forlì FC - Francavilla Calcio 2:2
14:30 Isernia - GSD Castelfidardo 0:1
14:30 Jesina Calcio - Avezzano Calcio 0:2
14:30 US Recanatese - Sammaurese Calcio 2:2
14:30 AC Sangiustese - SN Notaresco 0:0
14:30 Santarcangelo - Matelica 0:2
14:30 Savignanese - Olympia Agnonese 1:1
14:30 Vastese Calcio - Montegiorgio Calcio 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
14:30 Albalonga - Budoni 1:0
14:30 Anzio Calcio 1924 - ASD Trastevere 0:1
14:30 US Avellino - ASD Vis Artena 3:1
14:30 Città di Anagni - Ostia Mare 1:1
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - Monterosi FC 2:0
14:30 US Ladispoli - Lupa Roma 3:2
14:30 Latina Calcio - SEF Torres 1903 4:0
14:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - Cassino Calcio 1924 1:0
14:30 SFF Atletico - FC Aprilia 3:1
15:00 Lanusei Calcio - Castiadas Calcio 4:2
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Bitonto - ACD Nardò 1:1
14:30 Gragnano - Team Altamura 1:2
14:30 Pomigliano - SSCD Granata 1924 1:1
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - Fidelis Andria 0:0
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - FC Francavilla 1:2
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Città di Fasano 3:1
14:30 Taranto FC - Gelbison 1:1
15:00 AZ Picerno - Sarnese 3:0
16:00 Audace Cerignola - FBC Gravina 5:1
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
14:30 Acireale - AC Locri 1909 0:1
14:30 SSC Bari - USD Palmese 1:0
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Gela Calcio 0:2
14:30 Marsala - Città di Messina 2:0
14:30 ACR Messina - Portici 1906 0:1
14:30 Roccella - Igea Virtus 1:0
14:30 Rotonda - ASD Troina 1:1
14:30 Sancataldese Calcio - ASG Nocerina 2:0
14:30 FC Turris - US Castrovillari 4:2
Jamaika > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:00 Dunbeholden FC - Portmore United 2:3
21:00 Humble Lions - Reno FC 1:0
21:00 Montego Bay United FC - Waterhouse FC 1:1
Japan > J3 League 2018  Japan >   J3 League 2018 >
05:00 Grulla Morioka - Cerezo Osaka II 2:1 (0:1)
05:00 Blaublitz Akita - Kataller Toyama 2:2 (1:2)
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu - SC Sagamihara 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Gainare Tottori - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:0 (0:0)
05:05 Fukushima United - Gamba Osaka II 4:3 (3:0)
06:00 FC Tokyo II - Yokohama S&CC 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
05:00 Honda FC - MIO Biwako Shiga 5:2 (3:0)
05:00 Sony Sendai - Maruyasu Okazaki 3:0 (3:0)
05:00 FC Osaka - ReinMeer Aomori 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 3:1 (1:1)
05:00 FC Imabari - Honda Lock 1:1 (0:1)
05:00 Nara Club - Cobaltore Onagawa 3:1 (2:0)
05:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Verspah Oita 0:2 (0:1)
05:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Veertien Mie 2:0 (2:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2018 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2018 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
00:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Independiente Medellín 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Deportes Tolima - Santa Fe 4:3 (0:1, 0:1) i.E.
23:15 Once Caldas - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:1 (1:1)
Kolumbien > Promoción 2018 > Finale  Kolumbien >   Promoción 2018 > Finale
21:15 Unión Magdalena - Cúcuta Deportivo 0:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Monarcas Morelia II 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Reboceros de La Piedad - Cocodrilos de Tabasco 2:2 (2:2)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
04:00 FC Juárez - Leones Negros 1:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura >
19:00 Puebla FC - Pumas UNAM 1:1 (1:0)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Eastern Suburbs AFC 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 Auckland City FC - Canterbury United 4:1 (2:1)
02:00 Tasman United - Wellington Phoenix (R) 3:2 (0:1)
02:00 Team Wellington - Hawke’s Bay United FC 2:2 (1:0)
04:35 Waitakere United - Southern United 1:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 MVV - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 SC Telstar - FC Den Bosch 1:4 (1:1)
14:30 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 0:1 (0:1)
16:45 NEC Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 ADO '20 - VV UNA/Brinvast 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - OFC Oostzaan 1:4 (0:4)
14:00 JVC Cuijk - RKVV Westlandia 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 USV Hercules - Jong FC Volendam 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VV GOES - TEC VV 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 EVV - VV Dongen 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 OSS '20 - Quick Den Haag 4:5 (0:3)
Norwegen > Frauen Relegation 2018 > Spiele  Norwegen >  Frauen Relegation 2018 > Spiele
13:00 Grei-KE - Lyn Oslo 0:4 (0:3)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:40 General Díaz - Independiente de Campo Grande 2:1 (1:1)
23:50 Club Nacional - Sol de América 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Académico de Viseu - GD Estoril 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Sporting Covilhã - Académica de Coimbra 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 SC Farense - CD Mafra 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Famalicão 1:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Gruppe B  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Gruppe B
12:45 Vitória Setúbal - CD Tondela 1:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Gruppe C  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Gruppe C
16:00 Os Belenenses - GD Chaves 0:1 (0:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russland >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - SKA-Khabarovsk 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Tom Tomsk 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - FK Tambov 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Khimki - FK Sochi 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:4 (0:4)
13:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Mordovia Saransk 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - FK Tyumen 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Chertanovo 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Fakel Voronezh - Avangard Kursk 3:2 (3:2)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Luch-Energia 0:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Relegation Superettan 2018 > Relegation  Schweden >   Relegation Superettan 2018 > Relegation
14:30 IFK Värnamo - Syrianska FC 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Varbergs BoIS - Oskarshamns AIK 2:0 (2:0)
Schweden > Relegation Division 1 2018 > Relegation  Schweden >   Relegation Division 1 2018 > Relegation
16:00 Karlslunds IF - IFK Haninge 1:0
Schweiz > Promotion League 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Münsingen - SC Cham 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
12:00 CD Numancia - Rayo Majadahonda 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Córdoba CF - Cádiz CF 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 Albacete - CD Lugo 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - Elche CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
11:30 Deportivo Fabril - UD Las Palmas B 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Pontevedra CF 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Burgos CF - Unionistas CF 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CDA Navalcarnero 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Real Valladolid B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Unión Adarve - CF Internacional 1:3 (1:0)
16:15 Coruxo FC - Rápido de Bouzas 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Atlético Madrid B 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Real Madrid Castilla 3:3 (1:1)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - CD Leonesa 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 Real Oviedo B - UD Logroñés 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 CD Tudelano - Racing Santander 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 CD Calahorra - UP Langreo 2:4 (1:4)
17:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - CD Izarra 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Cultural Durango 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 CD Vitoria - Sporting Gijón B 1:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
12:00 Villarreal CF B - Espanyol Barcelona B 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - CD Teruel 4:3 (2:2)
12:00 UB Conquense - Levante UD B 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 UE Olot - CD Castellón 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Ontinyent CF - CD Ebro 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 CE Sabadell - CF Badalona 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Alcoyano - Hércules CF 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - Atlético Malagueño 2:3 (0:1)
12:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Recreativo Granada 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - Don Benito 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Recreativo Huelva - UD Melilla 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Marbella FC - Talavera CF 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 San Fernando CD - RB Linense 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Real Murcia - FC Cartagena 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 CD Badajoz - UCAM Murcia CF 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - FC Jumilla 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - UD Almería B 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2018/2019 >
11:30 Athletic Bilbao - UDG Tenerife Sur 2:0
12:00 Sporting de Huelva - Valencia CF 0:2
12:00 Sevilla FC - Espanyol Barcelona 0:1
12:30 Madrid CFF - EDF Logroño 4:0
16:00 Levante UD - Málaga CF 7:0
18:00 FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 2:1
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 ES Métlaoui - Espérance de Tunis 1:2 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Ankara Demirspor 2:2 (0:2)
11:00 Amed SK - Inegölspor 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Hacettepe - Bayrampaşaspor 6:1 (1:0)
11:30 Sakaryaspor - Gaziantepspor 6:0 (3:0)
11:30 Sarıyer SK - Samsunspor 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Eyüpspor 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Uşakspor - Kastamonuspor 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Keçiörengücü 1:2 (0:2)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:4 (1:3)
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Kırklarelispor 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü 2:2 (0:1)
11:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Şanlıurfaspor 4:2 (2:0)
11:30 Fethiyespor - Bugsaşspor 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Tokatspor - Pendikspor 1:3 (0:1)
11:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Anadolu Selçukspor 0:2 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten