. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > August FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > August
02:00 St. Kitts & Nevis - Antigua & Barbuda 4:3
FIFA > Frauen Olympia QF Afrika 2020 > 2. Runde FIFA >   Frauen Olympia QF Afrika 2020 > 2. Runde
14:30 Malawi - Kenia 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 Sambia - Simbabwe 5:0 (0:0)
16:30 Gabun - Ghana 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Algerien - Nigeria 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > U19 Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > August FIFA >   U19 Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > August
14:00 Belgien - Niederlande 2:5 (2:2)
FIFA > U17 Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > August FIFA >   U17 Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > August
17:00 Österreich - Schweiz 1:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Playoffs UEFA >    Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Playoffs
21:00 Slavia Praha - CFR Cluj 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 AFC Ajax - APOEL Nikosia 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Club Brugge KV - LASK 2:1 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > Viertelfinale CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2019 > Viertelfinale
02:30 Palmeiras - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:2 (1:2)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Viertelfinale CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Viertelfinale
02:30 La Equidad - Atlético Mineiro 1:3 (0:1)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF League 2019 > Achtelfinale CONCACAF >    CONCACAF League 2019 > Achtelfinale
02:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - SV Robinhood 2:1 (2:0)
04:00 AD San Carlos - Santa Tecla FC 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
04:00 Motagua - Managua FC 1:1 (1:1)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2019 > Viertelfinale AFC >    AFC Champions League 2019 > Viertelfinale
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Kashima Antlers 0:0 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2019 > Inter Zone – Semifinal AFC >    AFC Cup 2019 > Inter Zone – Semifinal
11:00 April 25 - Dhaka Abahani Limited 2:0 (0:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
16:00 KF Laçi - KF Skënderbeu 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - FK Vllaznia 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Partizani 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Kukësi 0:3 (0:1)
Argentinien > Copa Argentina 2019 > 2. Runde  Argentinien >   Copa Argentina 2019 > 2. Runde
19:40 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Colón de Santa Fe 0:4 (0:3)
22:00 Patronato de Paraná - Independiente 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:05 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Argentino de Quilmes 4:0 (1:0)
Australien > FFA Cup 2019 > Achtelfinale  Australien >   FFA Cup 2019 > Achtelfinale
11:30 Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners 2:4 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
11:30 Adelaide Olympic - Hume City FC 1:3 (1:1)
11:30 Brisbane Strikers - Manly United 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Sydney United 58 - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:7 (0:3)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
11:00 South Hobart FC - Kingborough Lions United 1:1 (0:1)
Belgien > U18 Elite 2019/2020  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2019/2020 >
14:00 Standard Liège - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4:0
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 Botafogo - SP - Paraná Clube 0:1 (0:0)
00:15 Vila Nova - GO - Cuiabá - MT 0:0 (0:0)
00:15 Coritiba FC - Vitória - BA 1:1 (1:0)
00:15 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Ponte Preta 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Figueirense - SC 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Criciúma - SC - Oeste - SP 3:1 (1:1)
02:30 Sport - PE - Atlético Goianiense 1:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
20:00 Vitória - BA - América - MG 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Internacional - Athletico Paranaense 3:4 (2:1)
20:00 Botafogo - RJ - São Paulo FC 1:4 (0:3)
20:00 Palmeiras - Ponte Preta 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Santos FC 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Corinthians SP - Sport - PE 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Cruzeiro 0:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > DBU Pokalen 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Dänemark >   DBU Pokalen 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
17:30 Kjellerup IF - Vendsyssel FF 0:9
19:00 Brønshøj BK - Hvidovre IF 1:2 n.V.
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
18:30 Vejle BK - Odense BK 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
19:00 TSV Havelse - VfB Oldenburg 3:2 (3:0)
19:00 Werder Bremen II - Weiche Flensburg 08 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Hamburger SV II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:4 (1:1)
19:00 Altona 93 - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Heider SV 4:4 (3:1)
19:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC St. Pauli II 3:3 (3:1)
19:00 Hannover 96 II - Holstein Kiel II 2:3 (1:1)
19:19 VfB Lübeck - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
17:30 Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke 2:4 (2:0)
17:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Union Fürstenwalde 1:4 (0:1)
18:00 BFC Dynamo - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Bischofswerdaer FV 3:3 (2:2)
19:00 Optik Rathenow - Rot-Weiß Erfurt annull.
19:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Energie Cottbus 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Wacker Nordhausen - Germania Halberstadt 3:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC 08 Homburg - SSV Ulm 1846 1:5 (0:3)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
19:30 FC 08 Villingen - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
19:30 Eintracht Trier - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Badischer Pokal 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Deutschland >   Badischer Pokal 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
18:45 FV Lauda - SpVgg Neckarelz 2:0
19:00 Fortuna Heddesheim - VfR Mannheim 0:1
England > League Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  England >   League Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
20:45 Swansea City - Cambridge United 6:0 (5:0)
20:45 AFC Bournemouth - Forest Green Rovers 3:0 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Portsmouth FC 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Lincoln City - Everton FC 2:4 (1:1)
20:45 Rotherham United - Sheffield Wednesday 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Newcastle United - Leicester City 2:4 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
20:45 Burnley FC - Sunderland AFC 1:3 (1:1)
England > U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >   U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Coventry City U23 - Crewe Alexandra U23 4:3
England > U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
18:00 Leicester City - Fulham FC 1:2 (1:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
17:30 Maardu Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare 4:2 (1:1)
18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
19:00 Lille OSC - AS Saint-Étienne 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 OGC Nice - Olympique Marseille 1:2 (0:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
10:30 Persija Jakarta - PSM Makassar 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Madura United FC - Semen Padang 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Bali United - Pusamania Borneo 2:1 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
02:30 Deportes Quindío - Real San Andrés 1:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > Nogometni Kup 2019/2020 > Vorrunde  Kroatien >   Nogometni Kup 2019/2020 > Vorrunde
16:00 Mladost Kloštar Podravski - NK Sloga Nova Gradiška 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Nehaj Senj - NK Karlovac 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Primorac Biograd - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:3 (1:3)
16:00 NK Dinamo Predavac - NK Kurilovec 1:3 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
16:00 NK Slavonac Komletinci - NK Buje 3:4 (2:0, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
16:00 NK Bednja Beletinec - NK Vuteks Sloga 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
16:00 NK Bjelovar - NK Opatija 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 NK Maksimir - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:6 (0:2)
16:00 NK Zagora Unešić - NK Papuk Orahovica 5:1 (4:0)
16:00 NK Belišce - Jadran Luka Ploče 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
16:00 NK Borac - Jadran Poreč 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 NK Nedelišće - NK Slavonija Požega 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 NK Mladost Petrinja - NK Međimurje 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 HNK Gorica - Zagorec Krapina 10:0 (3:0)
Liechtenstein > FL 1 Cup 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Liechtenstein >   FL 1 Cup 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
20:00 FC Triesenberg II - FC Schaan II 3:4
20:00 FC Triesen II - FC Balzers II 0:1 (0:0)
Litauen > LFF Taurė 2019 > Viertelfinale  Litauen >   LFF Taurė 2019 > Viertelfinale
16:30 FC Džiugas - FK Palanga 3:5 i.E.
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
18:30 Senglea Athletics - Birkirkara FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Hibernians FC - Tarxien Rainbows 4:1 (2:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 CD Veracruz - Gallos Blancos 0:5 (0:3)
02:00 Atlético San Luis - Monarcas Morelia 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 CF América - CF Pachuca 1:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Toluca 2:3 (1:1)
16:45 Club León - Santos Laguna 1:2 (0:2)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Club León - Santos Laguna 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Toluca 0:0 (0:0)
21:45 Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul 4:1 (2:1)
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
18:30 FK Sutjeska - Iskra Danilovgrad 4:2 (1:1)
Montenegro > Kup Crne Gore 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Montenegro >   Kup Crne Gore 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
16:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Otrant Ulcinj 1:0
16:30 FK Sloga Radovići - OFK Titograd 0:1
16:30 FK Zeta - FK Dečić Tuzi 6:5 i.E.
16:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Arsenal Tivat 4:0
16:30 FK Cetinje - FK Podgorica 0:7
16:30 FK Komovi - FK Ibar Rožaje 0:4
16:30 OFK Mladost Donja Gorica - FK Drezga 2:4
16:30 FK Bokelj - Jezero Plav 1:0
16:30 FK Gorštak - FK Petnjica 0:5
17:30 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK KOM Podgorica 1:0
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 Deportivo Ocotal - Real Estelí 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > KNVB beker 2019/2020 > 1. Vorrunde  Niederlande >   KNVB beker 2019/2020 > 1. Vorrunde
20:00 ADO '20 - ONS Sneek 3:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2019/2020  Niederlande >  A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Twente - FC Groningen 1:3 (0:1)
Nordirland > League Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  Nordirland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
20:45 Institute FC Drumahoe - PSNI FC 3:2
Nordmazedonien > Kup na Makedonija 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Nordmazedonien >   Kup na Makedonija 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
17:00 Kamenica Sasa - Vardar Skopje 0:5
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Hamarkameratene 5:2 (3:1)
Paraguay > Copa Paraguay 2019 > 2. Runde  Paraguay >   Copa Paraguay 2019 > 2. Runde
22:00 3 de Febrero - River Plate 1:2
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
12:00 GD Estoril - CD Feirense 1:0 (1:0)
18:45 Académica de Coimbra - Rio Ave FC 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
19:30 SC Cham - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 3:2 (1:1)
19:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Köniz 5:0 (2:0)
19:30 AC Bellinzona - FC Zürich II 2:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Lancy - Olympique Genève 1:3 (0:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Linth 04 1:1 (1:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbien >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
20:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:3 (2:1)
Slowakei > Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  Slowakei >   Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
16:00 OŠK Rudňany - Železiarne Podbrezová 1:3
16:30 MŠK Tesla Stropkov - FK Poprad 0:2
16:30 ŠK Milénium - FK Košice 0:9
17:00 OFK Sečovská Polianka - MFK Vranov nad Topľou 1:5
17:00 FK Kechnec - MFK Ťahanovce 5:4 i.E.
17:00 MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce - ŠK Strážske 1:0
17:00 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty - FTC Fiľakovo 0:3
17:00 Kysucké Nové Mesto - Tatran Krásno 5:6 i.E.
17:00 TJ Sokol Medzibrod - TJ Prameň Kováčová 0:5
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
19:30 Orlando Pirates - Golden Arrows 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 BidVest Wits - Stellenbosch FC 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Chippa United - Polokwane City FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Baroka FC - SuperSport United 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Maritzburg United - Black Leopards 0:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > Pohár FAČR 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  Tschechien >   Pohár FAČR 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Varnsdorf 3:5 i.E.
17:00 SK Motorlet Praha - Slavoj Vyšehrad 0:5
17:00 FK Přepeře - MFK Chrudim 0:1
17:00 Mariánské Lázně - Slovan Liberec 2:5
17:00 Slovan Velvary - Viktoria Žižkov 0:1
17:00 Chlumec nad Cidlinou - 1. FK Příbram 2:1
17:00 FK Loko Vltavín - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:1
17:00 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - České Budějovice 0:2
17:00 FC Písek - FK Teplice 1:3
17:00 TJ Sokol Zápy - Bohemians 1905 2:3
17:00 TJ Jiskra Domažlice - FK Ústí nad Labem 4:3 i.E.
17:00 FK Králův Dvůr - FK Dukla Praha 0:2
17:00 Sokol Lanžhot - Baník Ostrava 1:3
17:00 Odra Petřkovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno 3:4 n.V.
17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - MFK Karvina 1:3
17:00 SK Uničov - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:4
17:00 1. FC Olešnice u Bouzova - SFC Opava 0:6
17:00 Tatran Ždírec nad Doubravou - SK Líšeň 0:4
17:30 FK TJ Štěchovice - FK Baník Sokolov 1:4
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
17:30 CS Hammam-Lif - Club Africain 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 AS Slimane - US Tataouine 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Stade Tunisien - CS Chebba 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - ES Métlaoui 1:0 (1:0)
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Phoenix Rising 2:4 (1:1)
USA > U.S. Open Cup 2019 > Finale  USA >   U.S. Open Cup 2019 > Finale
02:00 Atlanta United FC - Minnesota United FC 2:1 (2:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2019  Usbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
14:00 Surkhon Termez FK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten