. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > Dezember FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > Dezember
11:00 Kenia - Tansania 2:1 (2:0)
13:45 Uganda - Eritrea 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U15 Freundschaft 2019 > Dezember FIFA >   U15 Freundschaft 2019 > Dezember
11:00 Kroatien - Slowenien 1:0 (1:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2019/2020  Ägypten >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
18:30 Ismaily - Al-Ahly 0:1 (0:0)
Aserbaidschan > Kubok 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale  Aserbaidschan >   Kubok 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale
12:00 Zira FK - Səbail FK 1:0
15:00 Sabah FK - Gabala FK 2:3
Australien > Frauen W-League 2019/2020  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2019/2020 >
09:30 Melbourne City FC - Perth Glory 1:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Beker van België 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale  Belgien >   Beker van België 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale
20:45 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 0:2 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
01:30 Blooming - Destroyers 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Nacional Potosí - Jorge Wilstermann 1:3 (0:1)
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Finale  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Finale
21:30 Real Santa Cruz - Atlético Palmaflor 0:1
England > U18 FA Youth Cup 2019/2020 > 3. Runde  England >  U18 FA Youth Cup 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
18:00 Manchester City - Swansea City 3:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 >
18:15 Lincoln Red Imps - Manchester 62 FC 2:0
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:15 Aris Saloniki - Volos NFC 4:0 (3:0)
18:30 Panionios GSS - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2019/2020  Indien >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Jamshedpur FC - Mumbai City FC 1:2 (1:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
12:30 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Persepolis 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Tractor Sazi - Naft Masjed Soleyman 1:0 (0:0)
13:55 Sepahan FC - Shahin Bushehr FC 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Esteghlal - Machine Sazi 1:2 (1:1)
Israel > State Cup 2019/2020 > 8. Runde  Israel >   State Cup 2019/2020 > 8. Runde
12:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina - Maccabi Ironi Sderot 2:0
18:30 FC Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:0
18:40 Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon 2:1
18:50 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 3:2 n.V.
19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera FC 2:0 n.V.
19:15 Agudat Sport Ashdod - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 1:0 n.V.
Jamaika > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
21:00 Tivoli Gardens - Waterhouse FC 0:1
Kuwait > Premier League 2019/2020  Kuwait >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:05 Al Tadamun - Al Nasr SC 1:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > KNVB beker 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  Niederlande >   KNVB beker 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
18:30 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 SC Cambuur - Feyenoord 1:2 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Sunshine Stars - MFM FC 1:1
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
18:00 ŁKS Łódź - Wisła Kraków 2:4 (1:3)
20:30 Lech Poznań - Arka Gdynia 1:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Taça 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Portugal >   Taça 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
20:15 FC Porto - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (1:0)
22:45 FC Famalicão - CD Mafra 3:0 (0:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
12:45 Vitória Guimarães - GD Estoril 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 CD Feirense - Académica de Coimbra 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 SL Benfica - CD Cova Piedade 1:1 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Botoşani - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:0 (0:0)
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2019/2020  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:15 Al Fayha - Al Ittihad 4:1 (1:1)
13:40 Abha Club - Al Shabab 2:0 (1:0)
15:35 Al Adalah - Al Nassr 0:3 (0:2)
15:55 Al Taawoun - Al Wehda 2:1 (1:1)
17:50 Al Ahli SFC - Damac FC 5:1 (3:1)
Spanien > Copa del Rey 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Spanien >   Copa del Rey 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
19:00 Melilla CD - Levante UD 0:5 (0:3)
19:00 CD Peña Azagresa - Celta Vigo 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 CA Antoniano - Real Betis 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 Lleida Esportiu - Espanyol Barcelona 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Peña Deportiva - SD Ponferradina 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
19:00 CD Leonesa - Las Rozas CF 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 SD Amorebieta - CD Badajoz 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 UE Llagostera - Haro Deportivo 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
20:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Racing Ferrol 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 CD Laredo - SD Huesca 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 UD Tamaraceite - UD Almería 3:2 (0:1, 2:2) n.V.
20:30 Gimnàstic - UE Olot 3:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
20:30 UE Cornellà - Orihuela CF 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
21:00 CD Becerril - Real Sociedad 0:8 (0:2)
21:00 Lorca Deportiva - CA Osasuna 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Linares Deportivo - Girona FC 1:2 (1:0)
Türkei > Türkiye Kupasi 2019/2020 > 5. Runde  Türkei >   Türkiye Kupasi 2019/2020 > 5. Runde
11:00 Manisa FK - Kayserispor 3:3 (1:0)
12:30 Denizlispor - Altınordu FSG 2:2 (2:0)
14:30 İstanbul Başakşehir - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Bursaspor - BB Erzurumspor 2:1 (0:1)
18:45 Trabzonspor - Altay Izmir 4:1 (0:0)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Al Ain FC - Al Dhafra 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Al Fujairah - Baniyas SC 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Hatta Club - Al Nasr SC 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Sharjah FC - Ajman Club 1:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten