. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
01:00 CF América - Boca Juniors 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Widzew Łódź 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 VfR Garching - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC 08 Homburg - Fortuna Köln 0:1
17:00 FSV Zwickau - Viktoria Žižkov 6:0 (3:0)
17:00 SR Braşov - Petrolul Ploieşti 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Karlsruher SC - Sigma Olomouc 1:1
18:00 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Krasnodar 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Botoşani - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 APOEL Nikosia - MŠK Žilina 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 TSV Landsberg - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:4
18:00 FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem 0:0
18:15 Zorya Lugansk - Hajduk Split 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 RSV Weyer - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:14
18:30 SC Eltersdorf - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 Rolder Boys - FC Emmen 0:10 (0:2)
19:00 DJK Bad Homburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:14 (0:5)
19:00 AZSV - De Graafschap 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - TSV 1860 München 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SV Rugenbergen - Altona 93 2:4 (2:1)
19:30 CS Mioveni - Steaua Bucureşti 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Raith Rovers - Hamilton Academical 3:2 (3:0)
FIFA > U16 Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Juli FIFA >   U16 Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Juli
18:00 Dänemark - Deutschland 1:7 (1:2)
UEFA > Europa League Qual. 2019/2020 > Qualifikation UEFA >    Europa League Qual. 2019/2020 > Qualifikation
19:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Progrès Niedercorn 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 UE Engordany - SP La Fiorita 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 NSÍ Runavík - Ballymena United 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Europa FC - UE Sant Julià 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 SP Tre Fiori - KÍ Klaksvík 0:4 (0:3)
20:45 Cliftonville FC - Barry Town United 4:0 (2:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa América 2019 in Brasilien > Halbfinale CONMEBOL >    Copa América 2019 in Brasilien > Halbfinale
02:30 Chile - Peru 0:3 (0:2)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup 2019 > Halbfinale CONCACAF >    Gold Cup 2019 > Halbfinale
03:30 Jamaika - USA 1:3 (0:1)
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Vasco da Gama 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Fluminense RJ 1:4 (1:3)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
17:30 Helsingfors IFK - HJK Helsinki 0:2 (0:2)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
13:30 Madura United FC - PSM Makassar 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 Arema Cronus FC - Persipura Jayapura 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Bhayangkara FC - TIRA-Persikabo 1:1 (1:1)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2019  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
20:00 Valur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 3:1 (1:0)
Island > 1. deild 2019  Island >   1. deild 2019 >
21:15 Keflavík ÍF - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 1:1
21:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:2
Lettland > Virsliga 2019  Lettland >   Virsliga 2019 >
18:00 Riga FC - Valmiera Glass ViA 0:0 (0:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2019  Litauen >   A Lyga 2019 >
17:00 FK Palanga - FK Panevėžys 1:2 (1:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
20:00 Ranheim IL - Rosenborg BK 2:3 (1:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
19:00 Nyköpings BIS - Vasalunds IF 2:3
19:00 Umeå FC - Sollentuna FK 2:1
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
19:00 Lunds BK - FC Trollhättan 1:1
USA > Major League Soccer 2019  USA >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
01:00 New York City FC - Seattle Sounders 3:0 (0:0)
01:30 Orlando City - Philadelphia Union 1:3 (1:1)
02:00 Chicago Fire - Atlanta United FC 5:1 (5:0)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - San Jose Earthquakes 3:1 (1:1)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Los Angeles FC 1:5 (0:1)
03:00 Houston Dynamo - New York RB 4:0 (1:0)
04:00 Real Salt Lake - Columbus Crew 1:0 (1:0)
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
02:30 San Antonio FC - Austin Bold 3:0 (1:0)
04:30 Reno 1868 FC - Rio Grande Valley FC 4:0 (2:0)
05:00 Sacramento Republic - Fresno FC 0:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten