. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > Juni FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > Juni
02:30 Venezuela - Ecuador 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Südafrika - Botswana 4:5 (2:0, 2:2) i.E.
16:00 Malaysia - Nepal 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sambia - Malawi 4:2 (0:1, 2:2) i.E.
19:00 Luxemburg - Madagaskar 3:3 (1:2)
20:00 Türkei - Usbekistan 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Frankreich - Bolivien 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 El Salvador - Haiti 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Juni FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Juni
13:50 Spanien - Japan 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Südafrika - Norwegen 2:7 (0:5)
FIFA > U21 Freundschaft 2019 > Juni FIFA >   U21 Freundschaft 2019 > Juni
15:30 Frankreich - Katar 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Brasilien - Guatemala 4:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U20 WM 2019 Polen > Achtelfinale FIFA >   U20 WM 2019 Polen > Achtelfinale
17:30 Italien - Polen 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Kolumbien - Neuseeland 5:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Albanien > Kupa 2018/2019 > Finale  Albanien >   Kupa 2018/2019 > Finale
20:00 FK Kukësi - KF Tiranë 2:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2019 > Finale  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2019 > Finale
23:45 Tigre - Boca Juniors 2:0 (2:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 Playoffs > Finale  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 Playoffs > Finale
00:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Sarmiento de Junín 1:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 5a Etapa  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 5a Etapa
20:45 San Jorge de Tucumán - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Alvarado - Deportivo Madryn 4:2 (3:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
08:00 Sydney Olympic - Mt Druitt Town Rangers 2:2 (1:1)
08:30 Rockdale City Suns - Marconi Stallions 2:5 (2:2)
09:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Sutherland Sharks 1:2 (0:1)
09:00 Sydney United 58 - Blacktown City FC 2:4 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2019  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
08:15 Oakleigh Cannons - Hume City FC 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Bentleigh Greens - Pascoe Vale SC 3:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2019  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
10:30 Brisbane City FC - Gold Coast United 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Sunshine Coast FC 6:0 (3:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
06:30 Hamilton Olympic - Weston Workers FC 2:4 (0:1)
06:30 Edgeworth FC - Broadmeadow Magic 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
07:00 Cooma FC - Gungahlin United 1:3 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
06:30 Olympia FC Warriors - Hobart Zebras 3:1 (2:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
15:00 Torpedo Minsk - FK Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Slutsk - Dinamo Brest 1:3 (0:1)
18:45 Neman Grodno - FK Slaviya Mozyr 0:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série A 2019  Brasilien >   Série A 2019 >
00:00 Bahia - BA - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Botafogo - RJ - Vasco da Gama 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Ceará - CE - Santos FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 São Paulo FC - Cruzeiro 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Fluminense RJ 3:0 (2:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
00:00 Cuiabá - MT - Ponte Preta 1:3 (1:1)
Chile > Primera B 2019  Chile >   Primera B 2019 >
00:00 Puerto Montt - Santiago Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Santa Cruz - Cobreloa 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Deportes Valdivia - Melipilla 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Rangers - Deportes Temuco 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Unión San Felipe - La Serena 1:1 (1:1)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
09:00 Dalian Yifang FC - Shanghai SIPG 1:2 (0:2)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:5 (0:2)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan 1:2 (1:1)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
10:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Guizhou Hengfeng 1:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > Relegation Superliga 2019 > 2. Runde  Dänemark >   Relegation Superliga 2019 > 2. Runde
16:00 Vendsyssel FF - Lyngby BK 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Viborg FF - Hobro IK 0:2 (0:2)
Dänemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019  Dänemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Ringkøbing IF - Hellerup IK 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Kolding IF 1:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019  Dänemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019 >
15:00 Slagelse B&I - Hillerød GI 1:2 (1:1)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
13:00 B.93 København - AC Horsens 2:1 (2:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
16:00 Brøndby IF - FC København 3:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
13:00 B.93 København - AC Horsens 3:3 (2:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Breinig - SSV Merten 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 VfL Alfter - VfL 08 Vichttal 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - SpVgg Frechen 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - FC Hennef 05 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 Siegburger SV 04 - SV Deutz 05 2:2 (2:0)
17:30 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - 1. FC Düren 0:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 VfB Homberg - SC Union Nettetal 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SC Velbert 5:3 (2:2)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - VfB Speldorf 9:1 (4:1)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - Germania Ratingen 04/19 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - TuRU Düsseldorf 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 FSV Duisburg - VfB 03 Hilden 2:5 (0:1)
15:00 SSVg Velbert - 1. FC Monheim 1:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Greifswalder FC 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 SC Staaken - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Malchower SV 90 5:4 (2:3)
14:00 TeBe Berlin - FC Anker Wismar 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Strausberg - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - SV Altlüdersdorf 2:5 (1:3)
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Ludwigsfelder FC 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Wacker Nordhausen II 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Askania Bernburg - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 VFC Plauen - Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - BSG Wismut Gera 7:4 (3:2)
14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Eilenburg 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - Inter Leipzig 1:4 (0:3)
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:4 (1:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga-Qualifikation 2019 Südwest > Aufstiegsrunde  Deutschland >   Regionalliga-Qualifikation 2019 Südwest > Aufstiegsrunde
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SV Röchling Völklingen 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga-Qualifikation 2019 Nord Relegation > Finale  Deutschland >   Regionalliga-Qualifikation 2019 Nord Relegation > Finale
16:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Eintracht Northeim 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga-Qualifikation 2019 Bayern > 1. Runde  Deutschland >   Regionalliga-Qualifikation 2019 Bayern > 1. Runde
16:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - DJK Gebenbach 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Aufstiegsrunde 2. Liga 2018/2019 > Playoffs  Deutschland >  Frauen Aufstiegsrunde 2. Liga 2018/2019 > Playoffs
Arminia Bielefeld - Meister Regionalliga Nord n.gesp.
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:0
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Borussia Bocholt 2:0
Deutschland > A-Junioren Meisterschaft 2018/2019 > Finale  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Meisterschaft 2018/2019 > Finale
12:45 VfB Stuttgart - Borussia Dortmund 3:5 (3:1)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
22:00 Manta - Liga de Loja 2:1 (2:1)
22:00 Clan Juvenil - Atlético Santo Domingo 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Atlético Porteño - Orense SC 0:0 (0:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
14:00 FC Kuressaare - FC Flora 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 1:1 (0:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2019  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2019 >
16:00 HB Tórshavn - EB/Streymur 6:4 (3:3)
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - B36 Tórshavn 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Víkingur - Skála ÍF 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 KÍ Klaksvík - AB Argir 2:1 (0:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
17:30 FC Honka - KPV Kokkola 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - FC Lahti 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Kuopion PS - SJK Seinäjoki 0:1 (0:1)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2019  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2019 >
17:30 AC Oulu - Myllykosken Pallo −47 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 TPS Turku - FF Jaro 3:2 (1:2)
17:30 TPV Tampere - AC Kajaani 1:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > Relegation Ligue 1 2018/2019 > Finale  Frankreich >   Relegation Ligue 1 2018/2019 > Finale
21:00 Dijon FCO - RC Lens 3:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > Relegation Ligue 2 2018/2019 > Finale  Frankreich >   Relegation Ligue 2 2018/2019 > Finale
18:00 GFC Ajaccio - Le Mans FC 0:2 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Finale Championnat de France 2018/2019 > Finale  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Finale Championnat de France 2018/2019 > Finale
16:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Rennes 0:4 (0:1)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
15:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Batumi - Metalurgi Rustavi 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Saburtalo 0:0 (0:0)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Al Samawa - Al Naft 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Amanat Baghdad - Al Hussein 4:2 (1:0)
21:00 Al Zawra’a - Al Talaba 5:0 (2:0)
21:00 Erbil SC - Al Hudood 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Naft Al Junoob - Naft Al Wasat 1:0 (1:0)
Iran > Hazfi Cup 2018/2019 > Finale  Iran >   Hazfi Cup 2018/2019 > Finale
20:50 Damash Gilan - Persepolis 0:1 (0:1)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2019  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
18:00 KR Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - ÍA Akranes 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 Breiðablik - FH Hafnarfjörður 4:1 (0:0)
21:15 HK Kópavogur - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:2 (1:0)
21:15 UMF Stjarnan - Valur Reykjavík 2:1 (0:1)
Island > 1. deild 2019  Island >   1. deild 2019 >
18:00 Þór Akureyri - Þróttur Reykjavík 2:0
Italien > Serie B 2018/2019 Aufstieg > Finale  Italien >   Serie B 2018/2019 Aufstieg > Finale
21:15 Hellas Verona - AS Cittadella 3:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Playoff 2018/2019 > 4. Runde  Italien >   Serie C Playoff 2018/2019 > 4. Runde
20:30 Unione Triestina - FeralpiSalò 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Trapani Calcio - Calcio Catania 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Piacenza Calcio - Imolese Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 AC Pisa - US Arezzo 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Scudetto 2019 > Finale  Italien >   Serie D Scudetto 2019 > Finale
16:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - US Avellino 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
06:05 Avispa Fukuoka - Omiya Ardija 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Kagoshima United 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:4 (0:3)
07:00 Yokohama FC - FC Ryūkyū 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokushima Vortis 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 JEF United Chiba - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:4 (0:1)
09:00 Machida Zelvia - Tochigi SC 2:2 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Fukushima United 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Yokohama S&CC 1:3 (0:2)
07:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Kataller Toyama 1:2 (0:0)
07:00 Gamba Osaka II - Fujieda MyFC 3:1 (0:1)
09:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Roasso Kumamoto 1:2 (0:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
06:00 Verspah Oita - FC Imabari 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - MIO Biwako Shiga 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Matsue City FC - Veertien Mie 1:3 (0:2)
06:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Honda Lock 0:0 (0:0)
Kanada > Premier League 2019 Spring Season  Kanada >   Premier League 2019 Spring Season >
18:30 FC Edmonton - Valour FC 0:1
Kolumbien > Primera A 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe A  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe A
01:00 América de Cali - Deportivo Pasto 0:3 (0:1)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe A  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe A
22:15 Leones FC - Barranquilla FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 Real Cartagena - Cortuluá 1:1 (1:1)
Litauen > A Lyga 2019  Litauen >   A Lyga 2019 >
17:00 FK Panevėžys - FK Atlantas 4:1 (3:1)
Montenegro > Relegation 2018/2019 > Relegation  Montenegro >   Relegation 2018/2019 > Relegation
17:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Bokelj 2:1
Nordmazedonien > Relegation 2018/2019 > 1. Runde  Nordmazedonien >   Relegation 2018/2019 > 1. Runde
16:30 GFK Tikveš - FK Labuništa 6:3 (3:1)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hamarkameratene - FK Jerv 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 IK Start - Skeid Fotball 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 KFUM Oslo - Notodden FK 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Nest-Sotra - Strømmen IF 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Raufoss IL - Tromsdalen UIL 6:4 (1:2)
20:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Sogndal IL 0:3 (0:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
14:00 Bryne FK - Brattvåg IL 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Sola Fotball - IL Stjørdals-Blink 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Vidar - IL Hødd 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Egersunds IK - FK Arendal 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Levanger FK - Byåsen Toppfotball 1:2 (1:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
17:00 FK Mjølner - Odds BK II 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Grorud IL - Kjelsås Fotball 1:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2018/2019 Playoff > Finale  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 Playoff > Finale
17:00 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien 0:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:55 SKN St. Pölten - USC Landhaus/Austria 3:0
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
00:45 Mannucci - Academia Cantolao 1:2 (0:0)
03:00 FBC Melgar - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:2 (0:1)
18:15 Unión Comercio - Real Garcilaso 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Universidad San Martín - Deportivo Municipal 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Alianza Universidad - Sporting Cristal 1:1 (1:1)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
20:00 Atlético Grau - Deportivo Coopsol 4:1 (3:0)
22:30 Unión Huaral - Alianza Atlético 3:3 (0:2)
22:30 Sport Victoria - Los Caimanes 2:1 (2:1)
22:30 Sport Loreto - Cultural Santa Rosa 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Cienciano - Comerciantes Unidos 4:1 (2:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation >
18:00 FC Hermannstadt - FC Dunărea Călărași 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Concordia Chiajna 3:1 (3:1)
Russland > Relegation Premier Liga 2018/2019 > Spiele  Russland >   Relegation Premier Liga 2018/2019 > Spiele
13:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Ufa 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 AFC Eskilstuna - IFK Norrköping 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 AIK Solna - Hammarby IF 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 IF Elfsborg - BK Häcken 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Helsingborgs IF - Malmö FF 0:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2019  Schweden >   Superettan 2019 >
15:00 Varbergs BoIS - GAIS Göteborg 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 IF Brommapojkarna - Trelleborgs FF 2:3 (0:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
15:00 Akropolis IF - Team ThorenGruppen FF 4:0
15:00 Karlstad BK - Bodens BK 0:1
15:00 Rynninge IK - Karlslunds IF 1:1
16:00 Carlstad United BK - FC Linköping City 0:0
16:00 Sollentuna FK - IF Sylvia 6:0
17:00 Vasalunds IF - Sandvikens IF 1:1
17:30 Umeå FC - Gefle IF 1:0
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
14:00 Lindome GIF - Åtvidabergs FF 1:3
14:00 Lunds BK - Tvååkers IF 0:1
15:00 Utsiktens BK - Torns IF 4:1
16:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - IK Oddevold 3:1
16:00 Landskrona BoIS - Kristianstad FC 0:1
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - FC Trollhättan 0:1
17:00 Skövde AIK - Eskilsminne IF 1:0
17:00 IFK Värnamo - Ljungskile SK 0:2
Schweiz > Barrage Super League 2019 > Finale  Schweiz >   Barrage Super League 2019 > Finale
16:00 FC Aarau - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 4:5 (0:3, 0:4, 0:4) i.E.
Slowenien > Relegation 2018/2019 > Spiele  Slowenien >   Relegation 2018/2019 > Spiele
17:00 ND Gorica - NK Tabor Sežana 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
CF Reus Deportiu - Sporting Gijón 0:1 Wert.
18:00 UD Las Palmas - UD Almería 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Playoff 2018/2019 Abstieg > Relegation  Spanien >   Segunda B Playoff 2018/2019 Abstieg > Relegation
18:00 CD Alcoyano - Celta Vigo B 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Real Unión - FC Jumilla 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Playoff 2018/2019 Aufstieg > 1. Runde  Spanien >   Segunda B Playoff 2018/2019 Aufstieg > 1. Runde
19:30 Hércules CF - Barakaldo CF 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 UD Logroñés - CD Badajoz 3:3 (2:3)
19:30 FC Cartagena - Real Madrid Castilla 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 UD Melilla - Villarreal CF B 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 CD Mirandés - Atlético Madrid B 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 SD Ponferradina - UE Cornellà 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Playoff 2018/2019 Meisterschaft > Halbfinale  Spanien >   Segunda B Playoff 2018/2019 Meisterschaft > Halbfinale
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Racing Santander 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Recreativo Huelva - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2019  Südkorea >   K League 1 2019 >
10:00 Gyeongnam FC - FC Seoul 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 Jeonbuk FC - Sangju Sangmu 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Pohang Steelers - Daegu FC 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Suwon Bluewings - Gangwon FC 1:1 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2019  Südkorea >   K League 2 2019 >
10:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Asan Mugunghwa FC 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Anyang - Gwangju FC 0:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > Playoffs 1/2 2018/2019 > Spiele  Tschechien >   Playoffs 1/2 2018/2019 > Spiele
18:30 1. FK Příbram - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Vysočina Jihlava - MFK Karvina 1:1 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:00 River Plate - Liverpool 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Cerro - Montevideo Wanderers 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Danubio - Boston River 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cerro Largo - Peñarol 1:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
20:00 Bella Vista - Villa Teresa 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Tacuarembó - Cerrito 2:0 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2019  USA >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
00:00 Atlanta United FC - Chicago Fire 2:0 (2:0)
01:00 New York RB - Real Salt Lake 4:0 (0:0)
01:30 Columbus Crew - New York City FC 2:2 (1:0)
02:00 D.C. United - San Jose Earthquakes 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 FC Dallas - Seattle Sounders 2:1 (2:0)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas City 1:1 (0:0)
02:30 Colorado Rapids - FC Cincinnati 3:1 (1:0)
04:30 Portland Timbers - Los Angeles FC 2:3 (0:2)
22:00 Minnesota United FC - Philadelphia Union 2:3 (1:2)
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:00 Hartford Athletic - North Carolina FC 1:1 (1:0)
01:00 Louisville City FC - Charleston Battery 4:1 (2:0)
01:00 Indy Eleven - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2:1 (0:1)
02:00 Birmingham Legion - Tampa Bay Rowdies 0:2 (0:2)
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Austin Bold 2:3 (1:0)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Fresno FC 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Orange County SC - Rio Grande Valley FC 2:1 (2:1)
03:00 OKC Energy FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - El Paso Locomotive 1:2 (1:1)
04:30 Reno 1868 FC - Las Vegas Lights FC 4:0 (1:0)
05:00 Sacramento Republic - San Antonio FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Ottawa Fury - Charlotte Independence 4:1 (2:1)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2019  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
01:00 Washington Spirit - Utah Royals FC 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 Orlando Pride - NC Courage 0:3 (0:0)
22:00 Reign FC - Houston Dash 1:1 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
23:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Aragua FC 1:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten