. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > Mai FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > Mai
16:30 Eswatini - Mauritius 2:2 (1:1)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
02:00 Forward Madison FC - Hertha BSC 0:4 (0:2)
21:00 Buffalo Blizzard - FC St. Pauli 0:2
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Mai FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Mai
14:00 England - Dänemark 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Frankreich - Thailand 3:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 WM 2019 Polen > Gruppe E FIFA >   U20 WM 2019 Polen > Gruppe E
18:00 Panama - Mali 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Frankreich - Saudi-Arabien 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U20 WM 2019 Polen > Gruppe F FIFA >   U20 WM 2019 Polen > Gruppe F
15:30 Portugal - Südkorea 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Argentinien - Südafrika 5:2 (1:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Finale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Finale
00:00 Wydad AC - Espérance de Tunis 1:1 (0:1)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
Flamurtari Vlorë - KS Kamza 3:0 Wert.
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2019 > Halbfinale  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2019 > Halbfinale
23:45 Atlético Tucumán - Tigre 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 Playoffs > Halbfinale
21:35 Sarmiento de Junín - Independiente Rivadavia 2:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 Playoffs > Halbfinale
18:05 Colegiales de Munro - San Telmo 0:1 (0:1)
Armenien > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenien >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Gandzasar Kapan - Lori FC 1:1
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
10:30 Sutherland Sharks - Sydney Olympic 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Marconi Stallions - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 2:4 (1:3)
11:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Blacktown City FC 1:4 (0:2)
11:00 Sydney FC (Y) - Hakoah Sydney City East 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2019  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
07:00 Green Gully SC - Altona Magic SC 2:4 (1:0)
07:15 Avondale FC - Dandenong City SC 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Hume City FC - Dandenong Thunder 3:0 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2019  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2019 >
09:00 Armadale SC - Sorrento FC 2:3 (2:2)
09:00 Perth SC - Cockburn City SC 2:1 (0:0)
09:00 Floreat Athena - Stirling Lions SC 1:2 (1:1)
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Perth Glory (Y) 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Balcatta SC - ECU Joondalup 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Inglewood United - Rockingham City FC 3:0 (2:0)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2019  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
07:30 West Adelaide Hellas - Adelaide Comets 1:1 (1:1)
07:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Campbelltown City SC 0:2 (0:2)
07:30 Croydon Kings SC - Adelaide City FC 2:0 (0:0)
07:30 MetroStars SC - Para Hills Knights SC 4:1 (0:1)
07:30 Adelaide United (Y) - Adelaide Raiders 1:3 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
07:00 Gungahlin United - Riverina Rhinos 5:1 (1:0)
07:00 Tuggeranong United - Belconnen United 3:0 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
15:15 FK Minsk - FK Gorodeya 0:3 (0:1)
17:15 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Torpedo Minsk 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Dinamo Brest - Neman Grodno 6:1 (2:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
02:00 Real Potosí - Royal Pari 3:1 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Čelik Zenica - Široki Brijeg 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 NK GOŠK Gabela - FK Sarajevo 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Krupa 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Tuzla City - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:3 (0:3)
17:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2019  Brasilien >   Série A 2019 >
21:00 Botafogo - RJ - Palmeiras 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 CR Brasil - AL - Vila Nova - GO 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 Sport - PE - Londrina - PR 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Coritiba FC - Cuiabá - MT 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Ponte Preta - Paraná Clube 4:2 (1:2)
21:30 São Bento - SP - Oeste - SP 1:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2019  Chile >   Primera División 2019 >
00:00 Cobresal - Coquimbo Unido 4:1 (0:0)
02:30 Everton - Huachipato 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Antofagasta - Unión La Calera 1:1 (0:1)
Chile > Primera B 2019  Chile >   Primera B 2019 >
22:00 Melipilla - Puerto Montt 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Cobreloa - Magallanes 0:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
09:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Tianjin Teda 2:1 (1:0)
13:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Tianjin Tianhai 2:1 (1:0)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng 3:2 (3:2)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
09:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Beijing Sport University - Zheijiang Greentown 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Sichuan Longfor 1:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Dänemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
17:00 FC København - FC Nordsjælland 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Odense BK - Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Dänemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 FC Fredericia - Hvidovre IF 2:2 (2:0)
13:45 FC Helsingør - Lyngby BK 1:2 (1:0)
13:45 HB Køge - FC Roskilde 3:1 (0:0)
13:45 Næstved BK - Thisted FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:45 Viborg FF - Fremad Amager 4:0 (2:0)
13:45 Silkeborg IF - Nykøbing FC 2:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019  Dänemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019 >
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - Ringkøbing IF 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Vanløse IF - Middelfart Fodbold 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Hellerup IK 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - B.93 København 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Kolding IF - Brabrand IF 0:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019  Dänemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hillerød GI - Dalum IF 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 Vejgaard BK - Slagelse B&I 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Tarup-Paarup IF - Odder IGF 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Kjellerup IF 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 BK Frem København - BK Marienlyst 1:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:30 SønderjyskE - Aarhus GF 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Vejle BK - Odense BK 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Aalborg BK - FC Nordsjælland 0:4 (0:3)
13:00 Esbjerg fB - FC København 2:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Næsby BK - Næstved BK 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Viborg - Hvidovre IF 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 FC Helsingør - Randers SK Freja 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 HB Køge - Holbæk B&I 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Hellerup IK - B.93 København 0:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Esbjerg fB - FC København 2:1 (1:1)
15:15 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland 3:5 (2:2)
15:15 Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Aalborg BK - FC Nordsjælland 1:6 (1:4)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 FK Viborg - Hvidovre IF 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Hellerup IK - B.93 København 2:2 (1:2)
14:15 Næsby BK - Næstved BK 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 FC Helsingør - Slagelse B&I 4:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > Finale  Deutschland >   DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > Finale
20:00 RB Leipzig - Bayern München 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 FSC Lohfelden - VfB Ginsheim 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - Hessen Kassel 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - SC Waldgirmes 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Ederbergland - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Eddersheim - Viktoria Griesheim 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Hünfelder SV - FV Bad Vilbel 3:3 (1:0)
15:00 FC Gießen - Bayern Alzenau 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - KSV Baunatal 3:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - SSV Reutlingen 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FC Nöttingen 0:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Relegation Oberliga 2019 Bayern > Spiele  Deutschland >   Relegation Oberliga 2019 Bayern > Spiele
14:00 FC Unterföhring - FC Deisenhofen 0:2
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - Viktoria Kahl 4:2
15:30 1. FC Sonthofen - Türkspor Augsburg 1:2
17:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - 1. FC Sand 1:5
17:00 FC Ismaning - 1. SC Feucht 1:1
17:00 ASV Vach - ASV Cham 2:3
Deutschland > Mecklenburg-Vorpommern-Pokal 2018/2019 > Finale  Deutschland >   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern-Pokal 2018/2019 > Finale
10:30 Torgelower FC Greif - Hansa Rostock 1:4
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hamburger SV - SC Borgfeld 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Energie Cottbus 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Werder Bremen 3:3 (1:0)
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - TeBe Berlin 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Hennef 05 3:3 (2:0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - FC Schalke 04 3:4 (1:2)
13:00 VfL Bochum - Preußen Münster 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - Bayer Leverkusen 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - MSV Duisburg 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld 6:1 (5:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bayern München - FC Ingolstadt 04 4:2 (1:1)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Karlsruher SC 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Augsburg 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SSV Ulm 1846 3:0 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
00:00 Universidad Catolica - América de Quito 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Barcelona - Olmedo 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Fuerza Amarilla - LDU Quito 1:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
19:30 Gualaceo SC - Liga de Portoviejo 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Santo Domingo - Atlético Porteño 2:1 (2:1)
22:00 Clan Juvenil - Santa Rita 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Liga de Loja - Independiente Juniors 1:3 (0:2)
England > Playoff 2018/2019 League Two > Finale  England >   Playoff 2018/2019 League Two > Finale
16:00 Newport County - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > Finale  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > Finale
15:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
16:00 Helsingfors IFK - Inter Turku 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Rovaniemi PS - SJK Seinäjoki 1:1 (0:1)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2019  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2019 >
16:00 AC Kajaani - KTP 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 AC Oulu - TPS Turku 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FF Jaro - Haka Valkeakoski 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Musan Salama - Myllykosken Pallo −47 1:2 (1:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Finale Championnat de France 2018/2019 > Halbfinale  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Finale Championnat de France 2018/2019 > Halbfinale
16:00 SM Caen - Montpellier HSC 4:5 (0:0, 2:2) i.E.
19:00 Dijon FCO - Stade Rennes 1:3 (0:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
15:30 PSS Sleman - Semen Padang 1:1 (0:1)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Al Samawa - Al Zawra’a 0:0 (0:0)
Irland > First Division 2019  Irland >   First Division 2019 >
20:30 Longford Town - Athlone Town 3:1 (2:1)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2019  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
18:00 HK Kópavogur - UMF Grindavík 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 KA Akureyri - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík 0:1 (0:1)
Island > 1. deild 2019  Island >   1. deild 2019 >
18:00 ÍF Magni - Fram Reykjavík 1:1
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff >
19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera FC 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa 1:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie A 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Frosinone Calcio - Chievo Verona 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Bologna FC - SSC Napoli 3:2 (2:0)
Italien > Serie B 2018/2019 Aufstieg > Halbfinale  Italien >   Serie B 2018/2019 Aufstieg > Halbfinale
21:00 Benevento Calcio - AS Cittadella 0:3 (0:2)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 Playout > Finale  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 Playout > Finale
14:30 AC Cuneo - Lucchese 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 Playout > Finale  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 Playout > Finale
18:00 Bisceglie - Paganese Calcio 4:3 (4:1)
Italien > Supercoppa di Serie C 2019  Italien >   Supercoppa di Serie C 2019 >
18:00 Pordenone Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 3:0 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 Inter - US Palermo 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Juventus - SSC Napoli 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - Atalanta 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 Sampdoria - Chievo Verona 6:1 (2:1)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Genoa CFC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - AC Milan 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - AS Roma 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Torino FC 2:2 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
07:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai 4:3 (3:2)
08:00 Cerezo Osaka - FC Tokyo 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - JEF United Chiba 1:1 (0:1)
09:00 Ventforet Kofu - Yokohama FC 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Ehime FC - Mito HollyHock 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 FC Ryūkyū - Albirex Niigata 2:1 (1:0)
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2019 > 1. Runde  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2019 > 1. Runde
06:00 Honda Lock - FC Tokushima 5:1 (3:0)
06:00 Tochigi SC - Vanraure Hachinohe 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Matsue City FC - Kamatamare Sanuki 2:4 (2:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
06:00 Fukui United - Honda FC 2:4 (2:0)
06:00 Iwaki SC - Sendai University 2:3 (1:0)
06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokyo Int. University 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
06:00 Toin University Yokohama - Yamagata University 8:0 (3:0)
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - FC Osaka 0:2 (0:0)
06:00 Arterivo Wakayama - Saga LIXIL 3:0 (1:0)
Kanada > Premier League 2019 Spring Season  Kanada >   Premier League 2019 Spring Season >
22:00 York9 FC - Forge FC 0:2
Kolumbien > Primera B 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe A  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe A
22:30 Real Cartagena - Leones FC 4:1 (1:1)
22:30 Cortuluá - Barranquilla FC 2:0 (2:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
20:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (0:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:30 NK Solin - NK Dugopolje 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 NK Lučko - Hajduk Split II 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Kustošija 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 NK Sesvete - NK Varaždin ŠN 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 HNK Šibenik - Dinamo Zagreb II 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Osijek II 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 NK Međimurje - NK Zadar 4:1 (1:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2019  Lettland >   Virsliga 2019 >
15:00 FK Spartaks - FS Metta/LU 1:0 (1:0)
Litauen > LFF Taurė 2019 > 3. Runde  Litauen >   LFF Taurė 2019 > 3. Runde
16:00 TERA Vilnius - FK Banga Gargzdai 0:2
18:00 Navigatoriai Vilnius - FC Džiugas 0:2
18:00 ŠSPC Radviliškis - FC Stumbras 1:2
Malaysia > Super League 2019  Malaysia >   Super League 2019 >
16:00 Perak TBG - Melaka United 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 PKNS FC - Petaling Jaya City FC 3:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 2:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Atlas Guadalajara 4:1 (2:0)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
14:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Zimbru 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Codru Lozova - Speranţa Nisporeni 1:3 (0:1)
Moldau > Cupa Moldova 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  Moldau >   Cupa Moldova 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
15:00 Sporting Trestieni - FC Sucleia 3:2 n.V.
16:00 FC Edineţ - FC Floreşti 3:1 i.E.
16:00 FCM Ungheni - FC Sîngerei 3:1
16:00 Speranța Drochia - FC Iskra-Stal 4:3 i.E.
16:00 FC Tighina - FC Real-Succes 5:0
16:00 Slobozia Mare - FC Sireți 1:2
16:00 FC Maiak Chirsova - Olimp Comrat 2:0
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
17:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 FK Zeta - FK Lovćen 3:2 (0:1)
17:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Mornar Bar 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Rudar Pljevlja 5:1 (4:0)
17:30 OFK Titograd - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Vitesse (J) 3:4 (1:1)
15:30 GVVV - Rijnsburgse Boys 6:5 (4:0)
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - VV Katwijk 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - SV Spakenburg 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - Amsterdamsche FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - BVV Barendrecht 8:0 (3:0)
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - De Treffers 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 SVV Scheveningen - Kozakken Boys 4:2 (0:0)
15:30 VV Sint Bavo - FC Lienden 6:2 (4:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 Achilles'29 - ODIN '59 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - VVOG Harderwijk 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - VV SJC 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 ASV De Dijk - VV DOVO Veenendaal 4:3 (1:1)
14:30 DVS'33 - FC Groningen (J) 1:5 (0:2)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - HSV Hoek 4:2 (2:0)
14:30 VV Noordwijk - VV Eemdijk 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 Quick Boys - ONS Sneek 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 SteDoCo - FC Lisse 2:5 (1:1)
Niederlande > Playoffs Eredivisie 2018/2019 Relegation > 3. Runde  Niederlande >   Playoffs Eredivisie 2018/2019 Relegation > 3. Runde
18:30 RKC Waalwijk - Go Ahead Eagles 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Sparta Rotterdam - De Graafschap 1:2 (1:0)
Niederlande > A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs  Niederlande >  A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs >
PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam n.gesp.
14:30 NEC/FC Oss - AZ Alkmaar 1:0
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 Vålerenga IF - Lillestrøm SK 0:3 (0:1)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:30 Tromsdalen UIL - KFUM Oslo 2:3 (0:2)
15:30 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Hamarkameratene 0:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
15:00 Brattvåg IL - Fredrikstad FK 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Nardo FK 1:1 (1:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
15:00 Elverum Fotball - Odds BK II 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Oppsal IF - Sotra SK 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Asker SK - Bærum SK 0:4 (0:2)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2018/2019 Qualifikationsgruppe  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 Qualifikationsgruppe >
17:00 Rapid Wien - SCR Altach 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - FC Admira Wacker 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Mattersburg 4:0 (2:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
16:30 SKN St. Pölten (A) - SC/ESV Parndorf 2:2 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
18:30 Grazer AK - Wolfsberger AC (A) 1:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019 >
14:00 SVG Reichenau - USK Maximarkt Anif 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 SV Grödig - VfB Hohenems 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 SV Wals-Grünau - FC Kitzbühel 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 SCR Altach (A) - TSV St. Johann 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Langenegg - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 SV Seekirchen - FC Dornbirn 1:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Sturm Graz 3:4
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
03:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Mannucci 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Sporting Cristal - FBC Melgar 2:3 (1:1)
22:30 Ayacucho FC - Universitario de Deportes 2:0 (1:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
20:15 Alianza Atlético - Los Caimanes 3:0 (1:0)
20:15 Juan Aurich - Sport Victoria 2:1 Wert.
22:30 Deportivo Coopsol - Sport Loreto 3:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça 2018/2019 > Finale  Portugal >   Taça 2018/2019 > Finale
18:15 FC Porto - Sporting CP 4:5 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
Rumänien > Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019 > Finale  Rumänien >   Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019 > Finale
19:00 Astra Giurgiu - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
Russland > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russland >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FK Krasnodar 2 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Avangard Kursk 4:2 (3:1)
14:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Sochi 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Tom Tomsk 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Khimki - Luch-Energia 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Chertanovo 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Tyumen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Mordovia Saransk 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - SKA-Khabarovsk 2:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 Playoffs > Finale  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 Playoffs > Finale
20:45 SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne 1:3 n.V.
Schottland > FA Cup 2018/2019 > Finale  Schottland >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > Finale
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Celtic FC 1:2 (0:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
16:00 BK Häcken - IFK Göteborg 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Malmö FF - AFC Eskilstuna 5:0 (1:0)
18:00 Helsingborgs IF - Falkenbergs FF 1:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2019  Schweden >   Superettan 2019 >
16:00 IK Frej - Varbergs BoIS 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Halmstads BK - Degerfors IF 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Syrianska FC - IF Brommapojkarna 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - IK Brage 2:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
14:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - Karlslunds IF 4:2
16:00 Bodens BK - Carlstad United BK 0:1
16:00 Karlstad BK - Gefle IF 1:2
16:00 Sollentuna FK - BK Forward 1:1
16:00 IF Sylvia - Akropolis IF 1:3
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
13:00 Lindome GIF - Eskilsminne IF 0:0
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Lunds BK 5:1
16:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Ljungskile SK 1:3
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Tvååkers IF 1:2
16:00 Kristianstad FC - IFK Värnamo 3:2
16:00 Utsiktens BK - IK Oddevold 1:0
Schweiz > Super League 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 4:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Lugano - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:3 (1:1)
19:00 FC Sion - FC Thun 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Zürich - FC St.Gallen 1:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
16:00 SC Cham - FC Zürich II 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Basel II - FC Münsingen 6:0 (4:0)
16:00 FC Sion II - AC Bellinzona 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Köniz - Yverdon-Sport FC 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 FC Wohlen - FC Breitenrain Bern 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Bavois 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 SC Brühl - Stade Nyonnais 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2:4 (1:3)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Meyrin - FC Lancy 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 CS Chênois - FC Thun II 2:5 (1:1)
16:00 FC Naters - FC Bulle 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Echallens - Team Vaud 3:4 (2:3)
16:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - Vevey United 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Martigny Sports - Etoile Carouge FC 2:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 SC Buochs - FC Black Stars Basel 1:2
16:00 FC Luzern II - FC Schötz 5:3
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Bassecourt 1:3
16:00 SC Zofingen - SC Goldau 1:2
16:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Solothurn 1:0
16:00 SR Delémont - Zug 94 3:2
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Langenthal 0:2
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Gossau - FC United Zürich 5:3
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC Red Star Zürich 1:1
16:00 FC Mendrisio - FC Kosova Zürich 2:2
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Baden 4:2
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC St.Gallen II 3:3
16:00 FC Linth 04 - SV Höngg 0:1
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Winterthur II 3:0
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2018/2019  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 Servette FCCF - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1
19:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Luzern 1:1
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 Platzierungsrunde  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 Platzierungsrunde >
14:00 Team Aargau - FC Thun 7:3 (2:2)
14:00 FC Sion - FC Winterthur 0:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 Playoff > Viertelfinale  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 Playoff > Viertelfinale
13:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Biel/Bienne 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Team Vaud - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Servette Genève - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:2 (0:1)
Singapur > Premier League 2019  Singapur >   Premier League 2019 >
14:30 Tampines Rovers - Geylang International 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Warriors FC - Hougang United 3:2 (1:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
15:45 NK Domžale - NK Maribor 2:1 (2:1)
17:55 NK Krško - ND Gorica 3:2 (1:1)
17:55 NK Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:0 (1:0)
17:55 NŠ Mura - NK Celje 1:1 (0:1)
17:55 Rudar Velenje - NK Triglav 2:2 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Córdoba CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting Gijón - Albacete 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 CA Osasuna - UD Las Palmas 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Copa del Rey 2018/2019 > Finale  Spanien >   Copa del Rey 2018/2019 > Finale
21:00 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 1:2 (0:2)
Spanien > Segunda B Playoff 2018/2019 Aufstieg > 1. Runde  Spanien >   Segunda B Playoff 2018/2019 Aufstieg > 1. Runde
18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - FC Cartagena 3:1 (3:0)
19:00 CD Badajoz - UD Logroñés 0:1 (0:0)
Südafrika > Relegation 2018/2019 > Spiele  Südafrika >   Relegation 2018/2019 > Spiele
15:00 Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC - Royal Eagles 2:1 (2:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2019  Südkorea >   K League 1 2019 >
10:00 Pohang Steelers - FC Seoul 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Gangwon FC - Jeju United 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Seongnam FC - Ulsan Hyundai 1:4 (1:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2019  Südkorea >   K League 2 2019 >
10:00 Suwon FC - Daejeon Citizen 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Anyang - Seoul E-Land FC 2:1 (1:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
12:45 Nakhon Ratchasima - Port FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Trat FC - Chiangrai United 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 Chiangmai FC - PT Prachuap FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sukhothai FC - Chainat Hornbill FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Suphanburi FC - PTT Rayong FC 0:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - MFK Karvina 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - SFC Opava 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Dukla Praha 3:2 (1:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Varnsdorf - 1. SC Znojmo 7:1 (3:1)
15:00 MFK Vítkovice - FK Pardubice 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK MAS Táborsko 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 MFK Chrudim - Viktoria Žižkov 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - České Budějovice 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SK Prostějov 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:6 (1:3)
15:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:5 (0:2)
Türkei > SüperLig 2018/2019  Türkei >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
18:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Chernomorets Odessa 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Desna Chernigov - Arsenal Kiev 1:0 (1:0)
Ungarn > Magyar Kupa 2018/2019 > Finale  Ungarn >   Magyar Kupa 2018/2019 > Finale
19:30 Budapest Honvéd - MOL Vidi FC 1:2 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:00 Juventud - River Plate 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Nacional 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Defensor Sporting - Fénix 2:4 (1:1)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
15:05 Villa Teresa - Torque 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Albion - Central Español 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Sud América - Bella Vista 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Cerrito - Villa Española 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Rentistas - Tacuarembó 2:1 (2:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2019  USA >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
01:00 Orlando City - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:1 (0:1)
03:00 Real Salt Lake - Atlanta United FC 2:1 (1:0)
04:30 Los Angeles FC - Impact de Montréal 4:2 (3:0)
21:30 Chicago Fire - New York City FC 1:1 (1:1)
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:00 New York RB II - North Carolina FC 1:2 (0:2)
Usbekistan > Super League 2019  Usbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
14:45 Dinamo Samarqand - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:2 (1:1)
14:45 Surkhon Termez FK - FK Qo’qon 1912 2:1 (1:1)
15:50 Navbahor Namangan - Andijon PFK 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Bunyodkor PFK 0:2 (0:1)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
20:00 Dibba Al Fujairah - Baniyas SC 3:3 (0:2)
20:00 Emirates Club - Sharjah FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Al Fujairah SC 1:3 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
00:00 Zamora FC - Mineros de Guayana 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Zulia FC - Caracas FC 3:2 (0:2)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - Quảng Nam FC 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Hồ Chí Minh City - Sông Lam Nghệ An 2:1 (2:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten