. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > November FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > November
01:00 Ecuador - Trinidad & Tobago 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Brasilien - Argentinien 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Ungarn - Uruguay 1:2 (1:2)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
11:00 Athletic Bilbao - SD Eibar 4:1
12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfR Aalen 1:0
13:00 Rapid Wien - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 FK Dukla Praha - Bohemians 1905 1:5
14:00 VfB Stuttgart - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:0
14:00 FC Utrecht (J) - Preußen Münster 1:4
15:00 BK Häcken - Halmstads BK 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SV Darmstadt 98 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 SV Horn - Austria Wien 2:7
18:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Astoria Walldorf 4:1 (1:1)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > November FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > November
12:00 Taiwan - Thailand 1:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2019 > November FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2019 > November
15:00 Frankreich - Türkei 4:0 (3:0)
18:30 Niederlande - Tschechien 1:4 (0:1)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2019 > November FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2019 > November
15:00 Deutschland - Norwegen 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Nordirland - Portugal 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2019 > November FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2019 > November
15:00 Belgien - Tschechien 3:3 (1:3)
FIFA > U17 WM 2019 Brasilien > Halbfinale FIFA >   U17 WM 2019 Brasilien > Halbfinale
00:00 Frankreich - Brasilien 2:3 (2:0)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2019 > November FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2019 > November
00:30 USA - Niederlande 3:3 (1:1)
20:00 England - Dänemark 1:3 (0:1)
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2019 > November FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2019 > November
11:00 Österreich - Zypern 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Deutschland - Tschechien 0:1 (0:1)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe D UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe D
20:45 Dänemark - Gibraltar 6:0 (1:0)
20:45 Schweiz - Georgien 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe F UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe F
18:00 Norwegen - Färöer 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Spanien - Malta 7:0 (2:0)
20:45 Rumänien - Schweden 0:2 (0:2)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe J UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe J
18:00 Armenien - Griechenland 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Finnland - Liechtenstein 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Italien 0:3 (0:2)
UEFA > Premier League International Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe C UEFA >    Premier League International Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe C
20:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 - Hertha BSC II 0:2 (0:0)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 2
21:00 Frankreich - Georgien 3:2 (1:0)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 3 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 3
18:00 Österreich - Kosovo 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Albanien - England 0:3 (0:2)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 4
20:00 Schottland - Griechenland 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 5 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 5
16:00 Russland - Lettland 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bulgarien - Polen 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Serbien - Estland 6:0 (3:0)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 7 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 7
13:30 Zypern - Norwegen 1:2 (1:0)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 8 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 8
17:30 Ukraine - Dänemark 2:3 (0:2)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 3 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 3
16:00 Israel - Andorra 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Irland - Montenegro 3:1 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe E CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe E
20:00 Marokko - Mauretanien 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe H CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe H
17:00 Simbabwe - Botswana 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe J CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe J
17:00 Tansania - Äquatorialguinea 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Tunesien - Libyen 4:1 (2:1)
CAF > U23 Africa Cup 2019 > Gruppe B CAF >   U23 Africa Cup 2019 > Gruppe B
19:00 Nigeria - Südafrika 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Elfenbeinküste - Sambia 1:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League A 2019/2020 > Gruppe C CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League A 2019/2020 > Gruppe C
02:30 Martinique - Honduras 1:1 (1:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League A 2019/2020 > Gruppe D CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League A 2019/2020 > Gruppe D
00:30 Curaçao - Costa Rica 1:2 (1:1)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Gruppe A CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Gruppe A
00:00 Belize - Franz. Guyana 2:0 (1:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Gruppe D CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Gruppe D
20:00 St. Vincent/Grenadines - Nicaragua 1:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League C 2019/2020 > Gruppe B CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League C 2019/2020 > Gruppe B
01:00 Bahamas - Br. Jungferninseln 3:0 (3:0)
Argentinien > Copa Argentina 2019 > Halbfinale  Argentinien >   Copa Argentina 2019 > Halbfinale
01:10 River Plate - Estudiantes de Caseros 2:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Torneo de Reserva 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Torneo de Reserva 2019/2020 >
15:00 Aldosivi II - Independiente II 2:1
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0:3 (0:0)
Belgien > Reserve Pro League 2019/2020 Group 2  Belgien >   Reserve Pro League 2019/2020 Group 2 >
20:00 Excelsior Virton II - Union St. Gilloise II 5:0
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
21:00 América - MG - Vitória - BA 2:1 (1:0)
23:15 CA Bragantino - Criciúma - SC 1:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Dänemark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
18:30 Hvidovre IF - FC Fredericia 2:3 (0:1)
18:30 HB Køge - Nykøbing FC 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
19:30 Werder Bremen II - Heider SV 5:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
19:00 SC Verl - 1. FC Köln II 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
19:30 TSV Wasserburg - SV Kirchanschöring 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
20:00 FV Bad Vilbel - FC Hanau 93 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Hessen Dreieich - VfB Ginsheim 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
19:00 Bramfelder SV - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 Hamm United - TSV Buchholz 08 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 TuS Osdorf - Meiendorfer SV 5:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Süderelbe - WTSV Concordia 3:2 (1:2)
20:00 Hamburger SV III - FC Teutonia 05 2:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Hürth - Fortuna Köln II 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
19:30 Victoria Seelow - FC Strausberg 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
19:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Union Sandersdorf 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Mecklenburg-Vorpommern-Pokal 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Deutschland >   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern-Pokal 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
19:30 Hanse Neubrandenburg - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 0:7
England > U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >   U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 - Coventry City U23 1:2
Griechenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
16:30 Doxa Dramas FC - Panachaiki GE 1:1 (1:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
09:30 Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan 4:3 (2:3)
12:30 PSIS Semarang - Bali United 1:0 (1:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
13:15 Shahr Khodro FC - Gol Gohar FC 1:0 (0:0)
Kasachstan > Relegation 2019 > Relegation  Kasachstan >   Relegation 2019 > Relegation
10:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Taraz 0:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe A  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe A
01:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Atlético Junior 1:3 (1:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe B  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe B
02:30 América de Cali - Alianza Petrolera 3:1 (2:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
02:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Leones Negros 1:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
22:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Yalmakan FC 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
04:00 Club Tijuana - UANL Tigres 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Eindhoven - MVV 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 TOP Oss - FC Volendam 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 (1:1)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
19:30 Excelsior Barendrecht - FC Twente 2:4 (0:0)
19:30 AFC Ajax - vv Alkmaar 4:0 (0:0)
19:30 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle 1:2 (1:2)
Nordirland > Premier League 2019/2020  Nordirland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
20:45 Carrick Rangers - Crusaders FC 1:3 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
19:00 SV Mattersburg (A) - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - ASK Ebreichsdorf 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Wiener Sport-Club - FC Mauerwerk 2:2 (2:2)
19:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - Rapid Wien (A) 1:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
21:30 Ayacucho FC - Pirata 2:1 (0:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
16:00 Os Belenenses - Leixões SC 2:1 (1:0)
Schottland > Challenge Cup 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale  Schottland >   Challenge Cup 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale
20:45 Raith Rovers - Elgin City 3:2 (2:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
21:00 Trujillanos FC - Deportivo La Guaira 1:1 (0:1)
Wales > Premier League 2019/2020  Wales >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
20:45 Connah's Quay Nomads - Newtown AFC 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 The New Saints - Aberystwyth Town 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Bala Town - Airbus UK 1:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten