. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > November FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > November
17:30 Katar - Irak 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 VA Emirate - Jemen 3:0 (2:0)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > November FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > November
09:00 Vietnam - Thailand 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Philippinen - Myanmar 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2019 > November FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2019 > November
12:00 Montenegro - Slowakei 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Nordmazedonien - Serbien 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2019 > November FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2019 > November
11:30 Portugal - Dänemark 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Ungarn - Italien 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Türkei - Belgien 3:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U15 Freundschaft 2019 > November FIFA >   U15 Freundschaft 2019 > November
11:00 Portugal - Spanien 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Finnland - Italien 0:3 (0:2)
UEFA > Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe A UEFA >    Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe A
18:55 Galatasaray - Club Brugge KV 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Paris Saint-Germain 2:2 (1:0)
UEFA > Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe B UEFA >    Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe B
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Olympiakos Piräus 4:2 (1:2)
21:00 Crvena Zvezda - Bayern München 0:6 (0:1)
UEFA > Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe C UEFA >    Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe C
21:00 Manchester City - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Atalanta - Dinamo Zagreb 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe D UEFA >    Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe D
18:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Juventus - Atlético Madrid 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppe A UEFA >   A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppe A
13:00 Galatasaray - Club Brugge KV 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Real Madrid - Paris Saint-Germain 6:3 (1:1)
UEFA > A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppe B UEFA >   A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppe B
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Olympiakos Piräus 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crvena Zvezda - Bayern München 1:1 (1:0)
UEFA > A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppe C UEFA >   A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppe C
13:00 Atalanta - Dinamo Zagreb 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester City - Shakhtar Donetsk 5:0 (3:0)
UEFA > A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppe D UEFA >   A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppe D
12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Bayer Leverkusen 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Juventus - Atlético Madrid 2:1 (0:1)
UEFA > A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > 2. Runde UEFA >   A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
13:30 Zrinjski Mostar - FC Midtjylland 0:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > U15 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Paraguay > Gruppe A CONMEBOL >   U15 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Paraguay > Gruppe A
00:30 Bolivien - Kolumbien 0:3 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > U15 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Paraguay > Gruppe B CONMEBOL >   U15 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Paraguay > Gruppe B
22:00 Argentinien - Chile 6:0 (2:0)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2019 > Gruppe A AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2019 > Gruppe A
13:00 Irak - Pakistan 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Oman - Kuwait 0:3 (0:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2019/2020  Ägypten >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Masr - Wadi Degla FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Haras El Hodood 1:2 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:10 Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (0:0)
01:10 Rosario Central - Aldosivi 5:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
01:10 Tigre - Gimnasia de Mendoza 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Chacarita Juniors - Quilmes 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
21:00 Atlético San Miguel - Flandria 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
00:30 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca - Cipolletti 1:0 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
01:00 Destroyers - Oriente Petrolero 1:2 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2019  Brasilien >   Série A 2019 >
00:00 CSA - AL - Fluminense RJ 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
23:00 Ponte Preta - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 4:0 (3:0)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
20:45 Cardiff City - Stoke City 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Fulham FC - Derby County 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Huddersfield Town - Swansea City 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Luton Town - Charlton Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Millwall FC - Wigan Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Reading FC - Leeds United 0:1 (0:0)
England > League One 2019/2020  England >   League One 2019/2020 >
20:45 Portsmouth FC - Rotherham United 3:2 (2:1)
20:45 Sunderland AFC - Burton Albion 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Ipswich Town - Wycombe Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2019/2020  England >   League Two 2019/2020 >
20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Crewe Alexandra 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Grimsby Town - Cheltenham Town 0:0 (0:0)
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
20:45 Barnet FC - Ebbsfleet United 5:2 (2:1)
20:45 Barrow AFC - Chorley FC 2:2 (2:2)
20:45 Chesterfield FC - Hartlepool United 1:5 (1:2)
20:45 Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Dover Athletic - Maidenhead United 3:4 (2:3)
20:45 Eastleigh FC - Torquay United 3:2 (3:0)
20:45 Harrogate Town - Halifax Town 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Notts County - Boreham Wood 2:2 (2:1)
20:45 Stockport County - Solihull Moors 1:4 (1:0)
20:45 Woking FC - Bromley FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Wrexham AFC - AFC Fylde 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town 2:2 (1:1)
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
20:45 Everton FC U23 - Fleetwood Town 0:4 (0:1)
England > U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >   U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
20:00 Sheffield United U23 - Sheffield Wednesday U23 0:1
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe F  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe F
13:30 West Bromwich Albion - Manchester United 2:3 (2:2)
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division >
Barnet FC - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division >
Yeovil Town - Cheltenham Town 4:3
Swindon Town - Forest Green Rovers 3:1
Newport County - Plymouth Argyle 4:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Lincoln City 1:5
Indien > Indian Super League 2019/2020  Indien >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Goa - Jamshedpur FC 0:1 (0:1)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
02:00 Arnett Gardens - Tivoli Gardens 1:3
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Hassania US Agadir - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
03:00 CF Monterrey - CF América 2:1 (1:1)
Niederlande > Reserve League 2019/2020 1st Phase Group A  Niederlande >   Reserve League 2019/2020 1st Phase Group A >
18:30 De Graafschap (J) - Jong FC Twente 1:1
Niederlande > Reserve League 2019/2020 1st Phase Group B  Niederlande >   Reserve League 2019/2020 1st Phase Group B >
18:30 Fortuna Sittard (J) - NEC Nijmegen (J) 2:1
18:30 Jong Brabant United - NAC Breda (J) 1:3
Niederlande > A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2019/2020  Niederlande >  A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 >
19:00 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse 5:0 (3:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2019/2020  Nordirland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
20:45 Ballymena United - Linfield FC 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 Glenavon FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 3:1 (3:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
22:00 Club Nacional - Deportivo Santaní 4:0 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:1 (1:0)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale
21:15 SP Tre Fiori - FC Domagnano 4:1
Schottland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schottland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
20:45 St. Mirren FC - Hibernian FC 1:2 (0:1)
Schottland > Championship 2019/2020  Schottland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
20:45 Partick Thistle - Alloa Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
Schottland > League One 2019/2020  Schottland >   League One 2019/2020 >
20:45 East Fife FC - Clyde FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Raith Rovers - Forfar Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020 >
18:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 5:1 (1:1)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - AmaZulu FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Orlando Pirates - Polokwane City FC 3:2 (1:1)
18:30 Highlands Park - BidVest Wits 1:1 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten