. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > November FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > November
15:30 Kuwait - Oman 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Bahrain - Saudi-Arabien 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2019 > November FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2019 > November
12:00 Türkei - Portugal 4:3 (2:1)
12:00 Dänemark - Belgien 3:2 (0:2)
CONMEBOL > U15 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Paraguay > Gruppe A CONMEBOL >   U15 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Paraguay > Gruppe A
00:30 Bolivien - Venezuela 0:2 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > U15 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Paraguay > Gruppe B CONMEBOL >   U15 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Paraguay > Gruppe B
22:00 Argentinien - Ecuador 1:1 (0:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe A
14:00 TP Mazembe - Zamalek 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD 1º de Agosto - ZESCO United 1:1 (1:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe C
17:00 USM Alger - Wydad AC 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - CA Petróleos Luanda 3:0 (2:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe D
20:00 Raja Casablanca - Espérance de Tunis 0:2 (0:2)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2019 > Gruppe A AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2019 > Gruppe A
13:00 Kuwait - Palästina 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 Oman - Irak 3:3 (3:1)
Ägypten > Premiership 2019/2020  Ägypten >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
18:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Ismaily 3:0 (2:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 AS Aïn M'lila - USM Bel Abbes 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - NA Hussein Dey 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 MC Alger - CR Bélouizdad 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 MC Oran - US Biskra 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 JS Saoura - ASO Chlef 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 CS Constantine - ES Sétif 3:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:10 Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia 1:1 (1:1)
21:35 Estudiantes - Atlético Tucumán 1:1 (0:0)
23:40 Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors 1:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
01:10 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Sarmiento de Junín 1:3 (1:2)
21:00 All Boys - Deportivo Riestra 2:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
23:10 Estudiantes de Caseros - Belgrano de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
21:00 San Telmo - Villa San Carlos 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Tristan Suárez - Argentino de Quilmes 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sacachispas - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo de Reserva 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Torneo de Reserva 2019/2020 >
15:00 Boca Juniors II - Argentinos Juniors II 3:0 (0:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
12:00 Gabala FK - Zira FK 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Keşlə FK - Sumgayit FK 2:1 (1:0)
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
07:00 Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners 2:0 (0:0)
09:30 Newcastle United Jets - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
Australien > National Youth League 2019/2020  Australien >   National Youth League 2019/2020 >
05:00 Melbourne City FC (Y) - Brisbane Roar (Y) 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2019/2020  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2019/2020 >
06:30 Newcastle United Jets - Canberra United 2:3 (2:2)
09:00 Melbourne City FC - Adelaide United 1:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
18:00 Club Brugge KV - Royal Excel Mouscron 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - AS Eupen 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 KRC Genk - Sint-Truidense VV 1:2 (1:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
17:00 Excelsior Virton - KVC Westerlo 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 KSV Roeselare - Lommel SK 3:1 (1:0)
Belgien > U18 Elite U18 2019/2020  Belgien >  U18 Elite U18 2019/2020 >
14:15 KV Mechelen - Standard Liège 0:1
13:30 KRC Genk - Sint-Truidense VV 5:1
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge KV 1:3
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
20:00 Real Potosí - CD Guabirá 1:0 (0:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Tuzla City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Sarajevo - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2019  Brasilien >   Série A 2019 >
23:00 Ceará - CE - Athletico Paranaense 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Botafogo - RJ - Internacional 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
01:30 Oeste - SP - Criciúma - SC 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 CA Bragantino - CR Brasil - AL 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Atlético Goianiense - Sport - PE 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Londrina - PR - Guarani - SP 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Figueirense - SC - Operário Ferroviário - PR 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 América - MG - São Bento - SP 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 Vitória - BA - Coritiba FC 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Cuiabá - MT - Vila Nova - GO 1:2 (0:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
11:30 Cherno More Varna - FK Botev Vratsa 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 0:3 (0:2)
16:30 PFC Beroe - Levski Sofia 1:1 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2019  Chile >   Primera División 2019 >
Everton - O'Higgins n.gesp.
Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepción n.gesp.
Colo-Colo - Unión La Calera n.gesp.
Coquimbo Unido - Cobresal n.gesp.
Curicó Unido - Universidad de Chile n.gesp.
Palestino - Iquique n.gesp.
Universidad Católica - Huachipato n.gesp.
Unión Española - Antofagasta n.gesp.
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
12:30 SønderjyskE - Vejle BK 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Brøndby IF - Randers SK Freja 7:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Silkeborg IF 5:1 (1:1)
13:00 Lyngby BK - Aalborg BK 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Esbjerg fB - FC København 3:3 (0:2)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Helsingør - Hobro IK 4:3 (2:2)
13:00 AC Horsens - Hvidovre IF 5:0 (0:0)
12:30 HB Køge - Slagelse B&I 3:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
15:30 FC Helsingør - Hobro IK 4:1 (3:0)
15:15 AC Horsens - Hvidovre IF 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 HB Køge - Slagelse B&I 3:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Hertha BSC - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 1. FC Köln - FC Augsburg 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - RB Leipzig 2:3 (0:3)
18:30 Bayern München - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Hannover 96 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 VfL Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel 1:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Waldhof Mannheim 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:4 (0:2)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Würzburger Kickers 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - VfL Wolfsburg II 2:4 (1:2)
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Lüneburger SK Hansa 5:3 (3:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel II 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Weiche Flensburg 08 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - SC Verl 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Sportfreunde Lotte 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:3 (0:3)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SSV Ulm 1846 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - FC Gießen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - Bayern Alzenau 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC-Astoria Walldorf 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bahlinger SC - VfR Aalen 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - FC Memmingen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - SV Heimstetten 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - FV Illertissen 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - FC Augsburg II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Türkgücü München - TSV Buchbach 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 4:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 TSV Karlburg - SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 DJK Gebenbach - SpVgg Ansbach 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 ATSV Erlangen - TSV Abtswind 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 ASV Cham - 1. FC Sand 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 TSV Landsberg - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Pipinsried - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Schwabmünchen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV Wasserburg 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Nördlingen - SV Kirchanschöring 2:3 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 BTS Neustadt - Werder Bremen III 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bremer SV - Blumenthaler SV 8:0 (3:0)
14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Brinkumer SV 1:5 (0:2)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FC Eddersheim 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Hanau 93 - VfB Ginsheim 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SV Steinbach 8:0 (3:0)
14:30 Türk Gücü Friedberg - FSV Fernwald 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 SC Waldgirmes - TuS Dietkirchen 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Hessen Dreieich - KSV Baunatal 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
14:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - FC Hagen/Uthlede 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 HSC/BW Tündern - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 MTV Gifhorn - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - TSV Ilshofen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - SV Oberachern 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 FV Ravensburg - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - 1. CfR Pforzheim 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Göppinger SV - SV Sandhausen II 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - FC 08 Villingen 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 SV Linx - FC Nöttingen 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Freiburger FC - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - Hamm United 2:3 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SC Staaken - 1. FC Lok Stendal 4:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Eilenburg 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FSV Martinroda - Askania Bernburg 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - Wacker Nordhausen II 1:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - TuS Mechtersheim 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 FV 07 Diefflen - TuS Koblenz 3:2 (2:2)
14:30 TSV Schott Mainz - FC Karbach 6:0 (3:0)
14:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - SV 07 Elversberg II 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 FV Dudenhofen - Wormatia Worms 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FV Engers 07 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - Hassia Bingen 6:1 (4:0)
15:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - Eintracht Trier 1:4 (1:2)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - TSV Bordesholm 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 TSB Flensburg - VfB Lübeck II 1:4 (1:0)
14:00 Oldenburger SV - TSV Kropp 5:1 (3:1)
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - Inter Türkspor Kiel 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Eichede 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 MSV Duisburg - FF USV Jena 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
10:15 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SG 99 Andernach 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Holstein Kiel 0:4 (0:4)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hamburger SV 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Arminia Bielefeld 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Augsburg - SSV Ulm 1846 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfB Stuttgart 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 RB Leipzig - FC St. Pauli 6:1 (4:0)
11:00 Hamburger SV - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4:0 (0:0)
13:00 Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Hertha BSC - Hallescher FC 5:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Fortuna Düsseldorf 4:3 (1:1)
11:00 1. FC Köln - Alemannia Aachen 7:1 (4:0)
11:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:4 (1:1)
13:15 Arminia Bielefeld - Wuppertaler SV 1:3 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SC Freiburg 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:0 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Newcastle United - Manchester City 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Burnley FC - Crystal Palace 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Chelsea FC - West Ham United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - AFC Bournemouth 3:2 (1:0)
18:30 Southampton FC - Watford FC 2:1 (0:1)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:30 Charlton Athletic - Sheffield Wednesday 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Hull City 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Millwall FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Luton Town 7:0 (5:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Huddersfield Town 5:2 (4:1)
16:00 Derby County - Queens Park Rangers 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Middlesbrough FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Cardiff City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stoke City - Blackburn Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Reading FC 1:3 (1:0)
England > League Two 2019/2020  England >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Bradford City 1:1 (1:0)
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Chesterfield FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Woking FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Yeovil Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chorley FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham AFC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Barrow AFC 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Sutton United - Harrogate Town 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Stockport County 1:5 (0:0)
England > FA Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  England >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Altrincham FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Mansfield Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kingstonian FC - AFC Fylde 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Walsall FC - Oxford United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Carlisle United 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Burton Albion 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Port Vale FC 1:3 (1:0)
18:30 Eastleigh FC - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (0:1)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:00 Newcastle United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Stoke City - Everton FC 5:1 (1:1)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Southampton FC 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Chelsea FC - Fulham FC 2:2 (0:1)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:30 West Bromwich Albion - Manchester United 5:3 (2:1)
13:00 Manchester City - Derby County 1:0 (0:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
13:00 West Ham United - Aston Villa 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Reading FC - Norwich City 3:5 (1:2)
England > U18 U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >  U18 U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
Leeds United - Burnley FC 0:1
Ipswich Town - Millwall FC 1:6
Coventry City - Watford FC 1:2
Birmingham City - Sheffield United 1:3
Queens Park Rangers - Cardiff City 2:2
Charlton Athletic - Bristol City 1:2
Hull City - Crewe Alexandra 0:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division >
Rochdale AFC - Blackpool FC 2:3
Shrewsbury Town - Tranmere Rovers 3:4
Preston North End - Port Vale FC 9:1
Blackpool FC - Bury FC n.gesp.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division >
Southend United - Leyton Orient 3:1
Luton Town - Milton Keynes Dons 7:1
Cambridge United - Peterborough United 1:3
AFC Wimbledon - Barnet FC 6:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division >
Swindon Town - Exeter City 3:2
Cheltenham Town - Oxford United 2:6
AFC Bournemouth - Plymouth Argyle 4:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
12:00 Lincoln City - Notts County 2:0
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
17:30 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Amiens SC 4:2 (1:1)
20:00 OGC Nice - Angers SCO 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Metz 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Lille OSC - Dijon FCO 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Reims - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Sochaux - ESTAC Troyes 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Mulhouse - Lille OSC (CFA) 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 RC Lens (CFA) - SC Bastia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Stade Reims (CFA) - FCSR Haguenau 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 SC Schiltigheim - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SAS Épinal - JA Drancy 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - ASM Belfort 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 AF Bobigny - US Lusitanos 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 IC Croix - CS Sedan 0:3 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Mantois - Paris 13 Atletico 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Angers SCO II - USM Oissel 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 US Fleury-Mérogis - AS Poissy 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 US Granvillaise - FC Lorient (CFA) 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) - C'Chartres Football 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Rouen - Stade Briochin 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Vannes OC - AS Vitré 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
18:00 US Colomiers - Stade Bordelais 4:2 (3:0)
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Angoulême CFC 4:1 (0:1)
18:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - Blois Foot 41 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SO Romorantin - Bourges Foot 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sète - AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Trélissac FC - FC Nantes (CFA) 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Chamalières - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 1:2 (1:2)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020 >
16:00 Olympique Lyon (CFA) - Olympique Marseille (CFA) 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - US Endoume 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 RC Grasse - Nîmes Olympique (CFA) 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - Hyères FC 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Martigues - AS Monaco (CFA) 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Monts d'Or Azergues Foot - Jura Sud 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Marignane Gignac 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Saint-Priest - FC Annecy 1:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
14:30 US Orléans - RC Lens 3:1
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
18:00 ESTAC Troyes - ASPTT Dijon 3:2
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
11:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Saint-Étienne 0:0
18:00 AS Porto Vecchio - AS Monaco 0:11
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
11:00 FC Rustavi - Dila Gori 2:2 (0:2)
11:00 FC Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi 5:1 (1:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 >
16:00 Manchester 62 FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 1:4
18:15 St. Joseph's FC - Europa Point FC 5:0
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:15 AE Lárissa - Volos NFC 2:1 (0:1)
16:15 Panionios GSS - Panetolikos 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 OFI Heraklion - AEK Athen 1:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
14:00 Chania Kissamikos - Apollon Lárissa 1:2 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
18:00 Siquinalá FC - CSD Municipal 1:2 (0:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hongkong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
07:30 Yuen Long FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 4:4 (2:2)
Indien > Indian Super League 2019/2020  Indien >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 ATK - Mumbai City FC 2:2 (1:0)
Indien > I-League 2019/2020  Indien >   I-League 2019/2020 >
09:30 Aizawl FC - Mohun Bagan 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Gokulam Kerala - NEROCA FC 2:1 (1:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
11:30 Shahr Khodro FC - Sanat Naft FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Sepahan FC - Esteghlal 2:2 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
14:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Sektzia Nes Tziona 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:0 (0:0)
18:50 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:2 (1:0)
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Atalanta 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Genoa CFC - Torino FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - US Lecce 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Cremonese - AS Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Crotone - AS Cittadella 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Empoli FC 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Venezia FC - Benevento Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Ascoli Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
20:45 Calcio Como - Juventus II 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
20:45 Union Arzignanochiampo - Virtus Verona 1:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
14:30 Team Nuova Florida - SEF Torres 1903 0:1
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
11:00 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Sampdoria - Juventus 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Bologna FC - Genoa CFC 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Pescara Calcio - Empoli FC 2:3 (1:2)
14:30 Torino FC - Lazio Roma 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
14:30 AC Milan - Virtus Entella 5:2
14:30 US Cremonese - Venezia FC 2:3
14:30 Pordenone Calcio - Udinese Calcio 2:4
14:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Parma Calcio 1913 2:0
14:30 Spezia Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:2
14:30 Hellas Verona - Brescia Calcio 2:2
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
14:30 Cosenza Calcio - US Lecce 2:1
14:30 FC Crotone - Frosinone Calcio 0:0
14:30 AS Livorno - AC Perugia Calcio 2:1
14:30 AC Pisa - Benevento Calcio 1:2
14:30 US Salernitana 1919 - SS Juve Stabia 1:1
14:30 Trapani Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1:0
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
06:00 Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:1 (0:1)
06:00 FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Gamba Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga 4:1 (3:0)
06:00 Júbilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe 1:3 (1:2)
06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:4 (0:1)
06:00 Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita 2:0 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
06:00 Kataller Toyama - FC Tokyo II 2:0 (1:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Osijek 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb 1:2 (0:1)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
13:00 NK Orijent Rijeka - NK Solin 3:2 (2:0)
13:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Sesvete 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 NK Dubrava - NK Kustošija 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 NK Osijek II - NK Međimurje 2:1 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
18:30 Jeunesse Esch - US Hostert 1:2
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
02:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:3 (0:2)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
04:05 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey 1:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
16:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF América 1:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
17:00 Monarcas Morelia - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 (1:2)
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
17:00 CF América - Atlas Guadalajara 2:3 (0:2)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
03:00 Waitakere United - Southern United 2:5 (0:3)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 4:0 (3:0)
19:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 4:0 (2:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 GVVV - Jong FC Volendam 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 VV Noordwijk - De Treffers 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - IJsselmeervogels 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - Kozakken Boys 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - Quick Boys 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - Excelsior Maassluis 5:0 (3:0)
15:30 VV Katwijk - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 2:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
14:30 DVS'33 - HSV Hoek 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - Ter Leede 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Lisse - VV DOVO Veenendaal 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 SteDoCo - Harkemase Boys 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - Sparta Nijkerk 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 ONS Sneek - BVV Barendrecht 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 VV GOES - VVOG Harderwijk 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - ODIN '59 1:5 (0:3)
Niederlande > A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2019/2020  Niederlande >  A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 >
12:00 Almere City FC - ADO Den Haag 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse 5:1 (0:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 6:2 (2:1)
14:45 NEC/FC Oss - NAC Breda 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax 3:3 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Heartland FC 1:0
Nordirland > Premier League 2019/2020  Nordirland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Coleraine FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Glenavon FC 6:2 (2:1)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glentoran Belfast 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders FC 1:6 (1:1)
16:00 Linfield FC - Larne FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena United 2:1 (2:1)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
13:00 Makedonija GP - FC Struga 1:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 WSG Tirol - Sturm Graz 1:5 (0:2)
17:00 Austria Wien - TSV Hartberg 5:0 (3:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Österreich >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Vorwärts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Dornbirn - SV Ried 0:5 (0:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
15:00 Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Piast Gliwice - Śląsk Wrocław 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce 4:0 (2:0)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
12:40 FKS Stal Mielec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 GKS Jastrzębie - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Olimpia Grudziądz 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 Moreirense FC - CD Aves 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 SL Benfica - CS Marítimo 4:0 (3:0)
21:30 Portimonense SC - FC Famalicão 2:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 SC Farense - GD Chaves 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 UD Vilafranquense - Académica de Coimbra 3:2 (1:0)
18:15 GD Estoril - Leixões SC 1:1 (1:1)
18:15 Varzim SC - FC Penafiel 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
11:45 GD Estoril - SL Benfica 2:2 (1:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - FC Famalicão 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Vizela - CD Nacional 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Feirense 4:2 (3:1)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting Braga 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
16:00 Amora FC - União Leiria 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - SG Sacavenense 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 CD Tondela - Os Belenenses 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Alverca - UD Vilafranquense 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - Sporting CP 2:3 (1:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
16:00 CD Aves - Leixões SC 1:2 (0:1)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
12:00 Portimonense SC - Académica de Coimbra 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Sporting CP - CD Aves 3:2 (2:1)
13:45 Os Belenenses - SL Benfica 0:0 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
16:30 Sepsi OSK - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:0 (1:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Ufa 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FK Rostov - FK Ural 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Akhmat Grozny - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:0)
Russland > U20 Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russland >  U20 Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 PFC Sochi - FK Orenburg 3:1 (2:1)
11:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 1. Phase >
15:00 SS Cosmos - SS San Giovanni 0:2
15:00 SP Cailungo - SP Tre Penne 1:3
15:00 SS Virtus - FC Fiorentino 3:3
Schottland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schottland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Mirren FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Hamilton Academical 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - St. Johnstone FC 4:0 (1:0)
Schottland > Championship 2019/2020  Schottland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Inverness CT 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Dundee FC - Queen Of The South 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Partick Thistle 5:1 (4:0)
Schottland > League One 2019/2020  Schottland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - East Fife FC 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Dumbarton FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Stranraer FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Peterhead FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Raith Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
Schottland > League Two 2019/2020  Schottland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Cove Rangers 6:1 (3:1)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Stenhousemuir FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Elgin City - Stirling Albion FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Edinburgh City FC 2:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Super League 2019/2020 >
19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sion - FC Thun 2:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase >
14:00 Team Ticino - Neuchâtel Xamax 3:2 (3:2)
14:00 FC Thun - Team Vaud 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FCO St.Gallen/Wil - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:4 (2:3)
14:00 FC Winterthur - FC Basel 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 5:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Sion - Team Aargau 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 Servette Genève - FC Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Winterthur - FCO St.Gallen/Wil 1:7 (1:2)
13:30 Team Aargau - FC Basel 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Servette Genève - Team Vaud 2:5 (1:2)
14:00 FC Sion - Team Ticino 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Luzern 1:2 (0:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbien >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 FK Javor - Radnički Niš 0:7 (0:2)
16:00 FK Napredak - FK Inđija 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 FK Rad Beograd - Vojvodina 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:3 (2:3)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Voždovac 2:0 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
13:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - FC Nitra 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 ŠKF Sereď - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FK AS Trenčín - FK Pohronie 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Zlaté Moravce - FK Senica 0:0 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
13:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Aluminij 1:1 (1:0)
13:50 NK Celje - NŠ Mura 1:0 (1:0)
16:55 NK Maribor - NK Triglav 0:2 (0:2)
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
13:00 CD Alavés - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Real Sociedad - SD Eibar 4:1 (1:1)
18:30 RCD Mallorca - Real Betis 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Valencia CF - Villarreal CF 2:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
16:00 AD Alcorcón - SD Huesca 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 CD Mirandés - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Ponferradina - Albacete 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Tenerife - UD Almería 1:3 (1:2)
21:00 Real Zaragoza - Girona FC 3:3 (1:2)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
15:45 Real Oviedo B - Getafe CF B 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Atlético Madrid B - Real Madrid Castilla 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
16:00 SD Amorebieta - Barakaldo CF 3:2 (2:2)
16:30 CA Osasuna B - CD Alavés B 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - Real Sociedad B 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
17:00 Orihuela CF - CF La Nucía 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Levante UD B - Espanyol Barcelona B 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 CE Sabadell - SD Ejea 2:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
17:00 Villarrubia CF - Real Murcia 2:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2019/2020 >
11:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Sporting de Huelva 0:0
15:30 Real Betis - Atlético Madrid 2:2
16:00 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona 0:4
17:30 Athletic Bilbao - EDF Logroño 3:0
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Polokwane City FC - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Cape Town City FC - Highlands Park 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Black Leopards - Golden Arrows 2:1 (0:1)
19:15 SuperSport United - Stellenbosch FC 1:1 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2019 Abstieg  Südkorea >   K League 1 2019 Abstieg >
07:00 Sangju Sangmu - Suwon Bluewings 4:1 (2:1)
07:00 Seongnam FC - Jeju United 3:1 (2:0)
07:00 Gyeongnam FC - Incheon United 0:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > Relegation 2019 > 2. Runde  Südkorea >   Relegation 2019 > 2. Runde
06:00 Busan IPark - FC Anyang 1:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC FASTAV Zlín - 1. FC Slovácko 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - Sparta Praha 0:1 (0:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 Club Africain - AS Slimane 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 ES Métlaoui - US Tataouine 1:0 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
13:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Atiker Konyaspor 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Sivasspor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Alanyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Göztepe - Fenerbahçe 2:2 (1:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Keçiörengücü - Altınordu FSG 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 BB Erzurumspor - Osmanlıspor FK 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Adanaspor - Bursaspor 2:3 (1:2)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
11:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Gümüşhanespor 1:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Karpaty Lviv 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Lviv - SK Dnipro-1 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Kolos Kovalivka 1:0 (1:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2019/2020  Ungarn >   NB I 2019/2020 >
15:45 Zalaegerszegi TE - Debreceni VSC 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Puskás FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Paksi SE - Újpest FC 2:4 (0:1)
17:00 Kisvárda FC - Budapest Honvéd 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Diósgyöri VTK - Fehérvár FC 1:3 (1:2)
Usbekistan > Super League 2019  Usbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
11:00 Buxoro FK - FC AGMK 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Bunyodkor PFK - So’g’diyona Jizzax 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Termez Surkhon 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Dinamo Samarqand 1:2 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2019/2020  Wales >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:30 Airbus UK - The New Saints 0:12 (0:5)
15:30 Barry Town United - Newtown AFC 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Bala Town 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Penybont FC - Connah's Quay Nomads 0:0 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2019/2020  Zypern >   First Division 2019/2020 >
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Ethnikos Achna - AEL Limassol 0:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten