. .
FIFA > U17 WM 2019 Brasilien > Achtelfinale FIFA >   U17 WM 2019 Brasilien > Achtelfinale
20:30 Angola - Südkorea 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2019 > November FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2019 > November
18:30 Niederlande - Ungarn 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U16 Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > November FIFA >   U16 Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > November
18:00 Dänemark - Deutschland 1:6 (0:0)
UEFA > Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe E UEFA >    Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe E
21:00 Liverpool FC - KRC Genk 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 SSC Napoli - RB Salzburg 1:1 (1:1)
UEFA > Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe F UEFA >    Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe F
18:55 FC Barcelona - Slavia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Inter 3:2 (0:2)
UEFA > Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe G UEFA >    Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe G
18:55 Zenit St. Petersburg - RB Leipzig 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - SL Benfica 3:1 (2:0)
UEFA > Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe H UEFA >    Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe H
21:00 Chelsea FC - AFC Ajax 4:4 (1:3)
21:00 Valencia CF - Lille OSC 4:1 (0:1)
UEFA > A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppe E UEFA >   A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppe E
14:00 SSC Napoli - RB Salzburg 1:5 (0:3)
15:00 Liverpool FC - KRC Genk 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppe F UEFA >   A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppe F
14:00 FC Barcelona - Slavia Praha 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund - Inter 2:1 (0:0)
UEFA > A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppe G UEFA >   A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppe G
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - RB Leipzig 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Olympique Lyon - SL Benfica 2:3 (0:2)
UEFA > A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppe H UEFA >   A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppe H
14:00 Valencia CF - Lille OSC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Chelsea FC - AFC Ajax 1:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:10 Huracán - Lanús 0:1 (0:0)
01:10 Central Córdoba SdE - Vélez Sarsfield 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
01:10 Deportivo Morón - Platense 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
01:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Sansinena de Gral. Cerri 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
00:00 Coritiba FC - Sport - PE 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Oeste - SP - Botafogo - SP 0:2 (0:0)
23:15 Atlético Goianiense - Londrina - PR 2:1 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
11:30 FK Botev Vratsa - Vitosha Bistritsa 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Cherno More Varna - CSKA Sofia 0:2 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
01:15 Liga de Portoviejo - Manta 2:1 (0:1)
England > League One 2019/2020  England >   League One 2019/2020 >
20:45 Portsmouth FC - Southend United 4:1 (1:0)
20:45 Rochdale AFC - Ipswich Town 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Shrewsbury Town - Peterborough United 1:0 (1:0)
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
20:45 Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors 0:1 (0:0)
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Gruppe 1  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Gruppe 1
20:45 Sunderland AFC - Leicester City U23 1:2 (1:0)
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Gruppe 5  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Gruppe 5
20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Everton FC U23 5:4 (1:1, 2:2) i.E.
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Gruppe 7  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Gruppe 7
20:45 Blackpool FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 1:0 (0:0)
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Gruppe D  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Gruppe D
20:30 Coventry City - Southampton FC U23 3:2 (0:0)
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Gruppe G  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Gruppe G
20:30 Wycombe Wanderers - Fulham FC U23 1:2 (0:1)
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Gruppe H  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Gruppe H
20:30 Cambridge United - Arsenal FC U23 3:4 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
England > U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >   U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Barnsley FC U23 - Crewe Alexandra U23 4:1
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
12:30 Pusamania Borneo - Badak Lampung FC 1:1 (1:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
13:00 Esteghlal - Sanat Naft FC 5:0 (4:0)
13:00 Sepahan FC - Tractor Sazi 2:0 (1:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
02:00 Arnett Gardens - Dunbeholden FC 2:2
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
10:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale 0:2 (0:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Raja Casablanca 1:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
00:00 Atlético Reynosa - Tuzos de la UAZ 0:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Potros UAEM 1:3 (0:1)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 CD Veracruz - Club Necaxa 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Club León - Puebla FC 3:3 (0:2)
02:00 Santos Laguna - Monarcas Morelia 1:2 (1:1)
03:00 Atlético San Luis - CF Pachuca 0:3 (0:2)
04:00 Club Tijuana - CF Monterrey 0:3 (0:2)
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
17:00 Monarcas Morelia - Atlas Guadalajara 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 4:0 (2:0)
Niederlande > Reserve League 2019/2020 1st Phase Group B  Niederlande >   Reserve League 2019/2020 1st Phase Group B >
18:30 Roda JC Kerkrade (J) - Jong Brabant United 2:1
Paraguay > Copa Paraguay 2019 > Halbfinale  Paraguay >   Copa Paraguay 2019 > Halbfinale
23:30 Sol de América - Libertad 1:4
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
18:30 Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg United 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SuperSport United - Golden Arrows 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Highlands Park 3:1 (1:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten