. .
FIFA > WM-Quali. Afrika 2019-2021 > 1. Runde FIFA >    WM-Quali. Afrika 2019-2021 > 1. Runde
16:00 Botswana - Malawi 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > September FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > September
02:30 Kolumbien - Brasilien 2:2 (2:1)
02:30 USA - Mexiko 0:3 (0:1)
04:00 Costa Rica - Uruguay 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Libyen - Niger 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
13:00 TuS Wewelsburg - SC Paderborn 07 0:18
13:30 VfB Auerbach - Erzgebirge Aue 0:1
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - CFR Cluj 1:0
16:00 Ümraniyespor - Beşiktaş 1:3
16:30 Dinamo Brest - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Union Meppen - SV Meppen 0:17
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2019 > September FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2019 > September
16:00 Belgien - Portugal 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Kroatien - Frankreich 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Slowenien - Russland 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Albanien 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2019 > September FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2019 > September
13:00 Norwegen - Österreich 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Niederlande - USA 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Mexiko - Dänemark 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Schweden - Irland 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Italien - Serbien 2:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2019 > September FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2019 > September
11:00 Belgien - Israel 4:2 (0:0)
15:30 Deutschland - Italien 3:3 (1:1)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe A UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe A
15:00 Kosovo - Tschechien 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 England - Bulgarien 4:0 (1:0)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe B UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe B
18:00 Litauen - Ukraine 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Serbien - Portugal 2:4 (0:1)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe H UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe H
18:00 Island - Moldau 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Frankreich - Albanien 4:1 (2:0)
20:45 Türkei - Andorra 1:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League A 2019/2020 > Gruppe C CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League A 2019/2020 > Gruppe C
00:00 Martinique - Trinidad & Tobago 1:1 (1:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Gruppe B CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Gruppe B
21:00 Montserrat - Dom. Republik 2:1 (1:1)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Gruppe C CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Gruppe C
01:00 Aruba - Guyana 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 Jamaika - Antigua & Barbuda 6:0 (2:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League C 2019/2020 > Gruppe D CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League C 2019/2020 > Gruppe D
23:00 Guadeloupe - Sint Maarten 5:1 (2:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
02:05 Deportivo Morón - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Temperley - Alvarado 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
18:05 All Boys - Defensores de Belgrano 0:1 (0:0)
20:05 Almagro - Sarmiento de Junín 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Villa Dálmine - Gimnasia de Mendoza 2:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
20:30 Atlanta - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 1:2 (1:2)
Argentinien > Copa Argentina 2019 > Achtelfinale  Argentinien >   Copa Argentina 2019 > Achtelfinale
22:10 Lanús - Argentinos Juniors 4:1 (2:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
20:30 Colegiales de Munro - Villa San Carlos 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Acassuso 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Tristan Suárez - Sacachispas 2:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2019 Finals > Semi-Final  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2019 Finals > Semi-Final
06:00 Avondale FC - Oakleigh Cannons 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Heidelberg United - Bentleigh Greens 1:2 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2019 Finals > Semi-Final  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2019 Finals > Semi-Final
10:30 Lions FC - Olympic FC 1:2 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2019 Finals > Semi-Final  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 Finals > Semi-Final
07:00 Lambton Jaffas - Edgeworth FC 0:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2019 Finals > Minor Semi-Final  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2019 Finals > Minor Semi-Final
09:00 Floreat Athena - Balcatta SC 3:2 (2:1)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2019 Finals > Major Semi-Final  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2019 Finals > Major Semi-Final
09:00 Perth SC - Inglewood United 1:3 (0:0)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2019 Finals > Preliminary Final  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2019 Finals > Preliminary Final
07:30 Adelaide Comets - MetroStars SC 4:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
06:15 South Hobart FC - Devonport City 2:0 (1:0)
06:15 Hobart Zebras - Riverside Olympic 6:2 (1:2)
06:15 Kingborough Lions United - Glenorchy Knights 3:2 (2:1)
06:15 Olympia FC Warriors - Launceston City FC 5:2 (3:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1 >
17:00 KVC Westerlo - K Beerschot VA 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KSV Roeselare 4:0 (3:0)
Belgien > U18 Elite 2019/2020  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2019/2020 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi 1:0
14:00 AS Eupen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:0
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Lokeren 6:0
Belgien > U16 Elite 2019/2020  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2019/2020 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KRC Genk 1:2
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - SV Zulte Waregem 2:0
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Standard Liège 4:1
14:30 KAA Gent - KV Mechelen 3:2
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - RSC Anderlecht 0:2
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - AS Eupen 2:1
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe A  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe A
21:30 Deportivo FATIC - Virgen de Chijipata 5:0
21:30 Atlético Palmaflor - Empresa Minera Huanuni 1:0
Brasilien > Série A 2019  Brasilien >   Série A 2019 >
16:00 Corinthians SP - Ceará - CE 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Vasco da Gama - Bahia - BA 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Fortaleza - Fluminense RJ 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Avaí - SC - Flamengo RJ 0:3 (0:2)
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
16:00 Botafogo - SP - América - MG 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Guarani - SP - Oeste - SP 2:3 (1:2)
21:30 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Cuiabá - MT 2:1 (1:0)
Chile > Primera B 2019  Chile >   Primera B 2019 >
02:00 Barnechea - Magallanes 0:1 (0:1)
Chile > Copa Chile 2019 > Viertelfinale  Chile >   Copa Chile 2019 > Viertelfinale
21:00 Cobresal - Universidad de Chile 3:1 (2:1)
23:30 Colo-Colo - Everton 2:1 (0:1)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Guizhou Hengfeng 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Changchun Yatai - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
13:45 FA 2000 - Hellerup IK 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 BK Frem København - Brønshøj BK 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - BK Avarta 1:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
13:00 Vejgaard BK - AB Gladsaxe 1:5 (1:3)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Thisted FC 5:1 (1:1)
14:00 Brabrand IF - FC Sydvest 05 2:2 (2:2)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
11:00 B.93 København - Slagelse B&I 5:1 (2:0)
13:00 Hobro IK - FC Roskilde 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Holbæk B&I - HB Køge 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Kolding IF - FC Helsingør 0:1 (0:0)
14:15 AB Gladsaxe - Næsby BK 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Hellerup IK - FK Viborg 2:5 (0:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
13:00 Lyngby BK - FC København 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Aarhus GF 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Midtjylland - Odense BK 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Randers SK Freja - Vejle BK 2:1 (0:1)
15:15 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF 2:3 (1:2)
15:30 Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland 0:2 (0:2)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Næsby BK 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Hellerup IK - FK Viborg 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Kolding IF - FC Helsingør 6:2 (1:0)
15:15 Hobro IK - FC Roskilde 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Holbæk B&I - HB Køge 0:3 (0:1)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
11:30 Lyngby BK - FC København 2:1
12:00 FC Midtjylland - Odense BK 4:1
13:00 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF 3:2
15:15 Esbjerg fB - Aarhus GF 2:4
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Weiche Flensburg 08 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - VfB Oldenburg 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Holstein Kiel II 4:2 (3:1)
16:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:5 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SC Verl 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SV Lippstadt 08 1:5 (0:5)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Bonner SC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - VfB Homberg 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 TuS Haltern - 1. FC Köln II 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV Rödinghausen 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SG Wattenscheid 09 annull.
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Gießen - FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - FC 08 Homburg 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - FK Pirmasens 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bahlinger SC - TSV Steinbach Haiger 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019-2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019-2021 >
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FV Illertissen 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Türkgücü München - TSV 1860 Rosenheim annull.
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Memmingen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - FC Augsburg II 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2019-2021  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019-2021 >
14:00 Eintracht Bamberg - DJK Gebenbach 5:4 (3:2)
14:00 SV Seligenporten - 1. FC Sand 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Würzburger FV - SpVgg Ansbach 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Viktoria Kahl - ATSV Erlangen 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 TSV Karlburg - TSV Abtswind 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
12:30 TSV Landsberg - TSV Nördlingen 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Donaustauf - FC Ismaning 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Türkspor Augsburg - TSV Wasserburg 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SV Pullach 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Pipinsried - SV Kirchanschöring 5:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - SV Hemelingen 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - LTS Bremerhaven 6:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 KSV Baunatal - Hessen Kassel 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - SV Steinbach 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Hanau 93 - TuS Dietkirchen 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Hessen Dreieich - FSV Fernwald 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
16:00 HSC/BW Tündern - Kickers Emden 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 6:3 (4:1)
16:00 FT Braunschweig - Eintracht Northeim 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - FC Hagen/Uthlede 2:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - FV Ravensburg 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SGV Freiberg - SV Sandhausen II 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - 1. CfR Pforzheim 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Göppinger SV 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 2:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Hassia Bingen - Eintracht Trier 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - SV 07 Elversberg II 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - SV Röchling Völklingen 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - SV Gonsenheim 2:5 (1:2)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - TSV Schott Mainz 0:5 (0:2)
15:30 FV Engers 07 - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC Karbach - FV Dudenhofen 4:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
18:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Westfalia Rhynern 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - TSV Kropp 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - VfB Lübeck II 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSB Flensburg - PSV Union Neumünster 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Bordesholm - Inter Türkspor Kiel 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Oldenburger SV - SV Eichede 2:4 (0:3)
Deutschland > Frauen DFB-Pokal 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  Deutschland >  Frauen DFB-Pokal 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
14:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Köln 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 SV Berghofen - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern München 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 SG 99 Andernach - FF USV Jena 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Borussia Bocholt - Turbine Potsdam 0:7 (0:3)
16:00 SV 67 Weinberg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Dynamo Dresden 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
13:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - Alemannia Aachen 3:3 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
18:00 Manta - Santa Rita 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Orense SC - Gualaceo SC 3:1 (2:1)
England > League One 2019/2020  England >   League One 2019/2020 >
13:00 Milton Keynes Dons - AFC Wimbledon 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 Doncaster Rovers - Rotherham United 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Accrington Stanley 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 Coventry City - Blackpool FC 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Oxford United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Gillingham FC 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Lincoln City 3:1 (2:0)
England > League Two 2019/2020  England >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Bradford City - Northampton Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cambridge United - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Exeter City 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Stevenage FC 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Walsall FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Crewe Alexandra 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Swindon Town 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Crawley Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Scunthorpe United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Salford City 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Newport County - Port Vale FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Oldham Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Barrow AFC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Dover Athletic 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Chesterfield FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chorley FC - Stockport County 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Eastleigh FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Yeovil Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Notts County 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Harrogate Town 4:2 (0:1)
20:30 Hartlepool United - Woking FC 1:1 (1:0)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Manchester City WFC - Manchester United WFC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City WFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 0:0 (0:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
Wigan Athletic - Colchester United 6:5
Hull City - Watford FC 3:0
Crewe Alexandra - Queens Park Rangers 3:1
Bolton Wanderers - Ipswich Town 0:1
Barnsley FC - Coventry City 2:0
Nottingham Forest - Bristol City 3:1
Sheffield Wednesday - Charlton Athletic 1:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division >
Preston North End - Accrington Stanley 6:0
Tranmere Rovers - Fleetwood Town 0:2
Shrewsbury Town - Salford City 2:0
Rochdale AFC - Bury FC n.gesp.
Port Vale FC - Blackpool FC 1:4
Morecambe FC - Oldham Athletic 2:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division >
Gillingham FC - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1
Stevenage FC - Peterborough United 2:4
Northampton Town - Southend United 2:0
Barnet FC - Luton Town 2:1
AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient 7:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division >
Swindon Town - Plymouth Argyle 1:4
Oxford United - Forest Green Rovers 2:0
Exeter City - AFC Bournemouth 1:4
Cheltenham Town - Yeovil Town 0:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Grimsby Town 1:1
12:00 Lincoln City - Rotherham United 2:2
12:00 Mansfield Town - Notts County 4:0
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Huddersfield Town (U17) 3:1
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 3. Runde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
15:00 Team Helm JK - FCI Levadia 1:21
15:00 Võru FC Helios - Tartu JK Welco 2:1
Finnland > Ykkönen 2019  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2019 >
16:00 Ekenäs IF - Myllykosken Pallo −47 2:3 (2:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
18:00 ASM Belfort - JA Drancy 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 SC Bastia - CS Sedan 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 AF Bobigny - Stade Reims (CFA) 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 SAS Épinal - FC Mulhouse 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 RC Lens (CFA) - Olympique Saint-Quentin 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 US Lusitanos - Lille OSC (CFA) 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - FCSR Haguenau 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 SC Schiltigheim - IC Croix 3:0 (2:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020 >
17:00 Entente SSG - AS Vitré 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Angers SCO II - US Saint-Malo 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 US Granvillaise - FC Rouen 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Mantois - US Fleury-Mérogis 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 USM Oissel - Stade Briochin 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 Paris 13 Atletico - C'Chartres Football 1:3 (1:0)
18:30 FC Lorient (CFA) - AS Poissy 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Vannes OC - EA Guingamp (CFA) 4:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
17:00 Andrézieux - FC Sète 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Bergerac Foot - FC Nantes (CFA) 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Bourges Foot - Angoulême CFC 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Chamalières - Trélissac FC 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 US Colomiers - Vendée Les Herbiers 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SO Romorantin - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Blois Foot 41 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) - Stade Bordelais 1:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020 >
18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - AS Saint-Priest 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Jura Sud - Olympique Marseille (CFA) 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 US Endoume - Hyères FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Martigues - RC Grasse 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - FC Annecy 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Monts d'Or Azergues Foot - Louhans-Cuiseaux 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Olympique Lyon (CFA) 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Nîmes Olympique (CFA) - Marignane Gignac 1:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2019/2020 >
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Paris FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Montpellier HSC 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 Olympique Marseille - EA Guingamp 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Stade Reims - Olympique Lyon 3:8 (2:5)
16:30 FC Metz-Algrange - Paris Saint-Germain 1:6 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
18:00 US Torcy - ESTAC Troyes 1:1
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Nantes - US Concarneau 3:1
18:00 Tours FC - Trélissac FC 4:2
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Istres - Montpellier HSC 2:4
17:00 Toulouse FC - AS Porto Vecchio 2:1
Irland > FAI Cup 2019 > Viertelfinale  Irland >   FAI Cup 2019 > Viertelfinale
20:45 Sligo Rovers - UC Dublin 4:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
20:45 Novara Calcio - Calcio Lecco 1912 3:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
20:45 Carpi FC - Vicenza Virtus 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
20:45 US Avellino - Teramo Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Castellanzese - US Folgore Caratese 1:2
15:00 Legnano - US Levico Terme 2:2
15:00 NibionnOggiono - Seregno 0:1
15:00 US Dro - AC Pro Sesto 2:1
15:00 Villa d'Almè - Sondrio Calcio 0:3
15:00 Virtus Bergamo - US Inveruno 3:2
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 Caldiero Terme - FC Legnago Salus 1:3
15:00 Delta Rovigo - Clodiense SSD 2:2
15:00 AC Este - Luparense 2:2
15:00 Union Feltre - AC Belluno 1:1
15:00 AC Mestre - US Adriese 2:2
15:00 Calcio Montebelluna - ASD Campodarsego 1:1
15:00 San Luigi - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 2:3
15:00 SSD Vigasio - APC Chions 0:3
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
15:00 AC Cattolica Calcio - Porto Sant'Elpidio 0:3
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
15:00 Latina Calcio - Sassari Latte Dolce 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
15:00 Sorrento Calcio - FC Francavilla 1:1
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Yokohama FC - Ventforet Kofu 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 Albirex Niigata - JEF United Chiba 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 FC Gifu - Tochigi SC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Montedio Yamagata 3:4 (0:2)
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Machida Zelvia 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 FC Ryūkyū - Kagoshima United 2:1 (1:1)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
10:00 SC Sagamihara - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Fujieda MyFC - Grulla Morioka 2:1 (1:1)
10:00 FC Tokyo II - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Kataller Toyama 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Gainare Tottori - Blaublitz Akita 1:4 (0:4)
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Gamba Osaka II 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
07:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Honda Lock 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Sony Sendai - FC Osaka 3:0 (3:0)
08:00 Verspah Oita - Honda FC 2:2 (2:2)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
22:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Atlético Bucaramanga 2:0 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
21:30 Fortaleza FC - Real San Andrés 3:0 (2:0)
Luxemburg > Coupe 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
17:00 Daring Club Echternach - FC Atert Bissen 1:0
18:00 Vinesca Ehnen - Orania Vianden 2:1
18:30 CeBra 01 - FC Minerva Lintgen 1:2
19:30 Jeunesse Useldange - CS Grevenmacher 1:7
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
00:45 Saltillo FC - Cimarrones de Sonora II 1:1 (1:0)
04:00 Murciélagos FC - Correcaminos UAT II 4:2 (1:0)
18:00 Leones Negros II - Dorados UACH 4:2 (4:2)
19:00 Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Cafessa Jalisco 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Club Irapuato annull.
23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Yalmakan FC 3:4 (2:1)
23:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Gavilanes de Matamoros 2:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
18:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Puebla FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna 4:0 (3:0)
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Puebla FC - Pumas UNAM 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club León 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 FC Juárez - Deportivo Toluca 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 CF América - CD Veracruz 6:3 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético San Luis - Gallos Blancos 1:4 (0:0)
23:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 (0:2)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 FC Dordrecht - MVV 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 SC Telstar - SC Cambuur 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Go Ahead Eagles - SBV Excelsior 2:2 (1:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:00 VV Katwijk - GVVV 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - TEC VV 5:1 (3:1)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - SV Spakenburg 4:2 (2:2)
15:00 Quick Boys - Jong FC Volendam 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - VV Noordwijk 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - SVV Scheveningen 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - Excelsior Maassluis 2:3 (0:2)
15:30 Amsterdamsche FC - HHC Hardenberg 0:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
14:30 HSV Hoek - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 6:1 (2:0)
14:30 Ter Leede - Harkemase Boys 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - VVOG Harderwijk 7:5 (4:3)
14:30 ODIN '59 - BVV Barendrecht 3:4 (0:1)
14:30 Excelsior '31 - VV Sint Bavo 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 DVS'33 - VV GOES 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - FC Lisse 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 ONS Sneek - SteDoCo 2:2 (2:1)
Nordirland > Premier League 2019/2020  Nordirland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Warrenpoint Town 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Linfield FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Dungannon Swifts 5:0 (0:0)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Larne FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Crusaders FC 0:6 (0:2)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
13:00 FK Vidar - Brattvåg IL 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Moss FK 3:1 (2:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
16:00 Bærum SK - Kjelsås Fotball 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Grorud IL - Sotra SK 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Odds BK II - Elverum Fotball 2:1 (1:1)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2019  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2019 >
14:00 LSK Kvinner - SK Trondheims-Ørn 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Stabæk FK 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 FL Fart - Avaldsnes IL 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Vålerenga IF - Klepp IL 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Lyn Oslo - IL Sandviken 1:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
16:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - ASV Draßburg 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - SC Team Wiener Linien 3:0 (2:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
16:00 SV Ried (A) - ATSV Stadl-Paura 4:0 (2:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst >
17:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - Austria Salzburg 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SK Bischofshofen 10:1 (4:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst >
16:00 SC Imst - SVG Reichenau 3:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst >
16:00 VfB Hohenems - Austria Lustenau (A) 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dornbirner SV - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 4:2 (1:0)
17:00 SCR Altach (A) - FC Lauterach 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 FC Langenegg - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 USC Landhaus/Austria - FC Wacker Innsbruck 6:1
15:00 FC Südburgenland - Sturm Graz 1:5
17:00 SV Neulengbach - FC Bergheim 4:1
Panama > Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:00 Alianza - Tauro FC 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - UD Universitario 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Costa del Este 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
03:00 Mannucci - Universidad San Martín 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Sport Huancayo - Universidad Técnica 2:1 (1:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
20:00 Los Caimanes - Alianza Atlético 1:2 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
14:45 Chojniczanka Chojnice - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Wigry Suwałki - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:3 (0:1)
19:10 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Jastrzębie 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
17:00 FC Famalicão - Portimonense SC 2:3 (0:2)
Russland > 1. Division 2019/2020  Russland >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
07:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Avangard Kursk 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Torpedo Armavir 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Tom Tomsk 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Chertanovo - FK Neftekhimik 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Krasnodar 2 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Luch-Energia 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FK Chayka - Rotor Volgograd 2:1 (2:0)
Schottland > League One 2019/2020  Schottland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Forfar Athletic - East Fife FC 1:2 (1:0)
Schottland > Challenge Cup 2019/2020 > 3. Runde  Schottland >   Challenge Cup 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
14:00 Airdrieonians - Bohemian FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - The New Saints 3:1 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Ayr United 6:5 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
16:00 Kelty Hearts - Solihull Moors 2:4 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
16:00 Formartine United - Glenavon FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Inverness CT - Greenock Morton FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Partick Thistle 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 St. Mirren FC (R) - Stirling Albion FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dundee United - Arbroath FC 3:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
16:00 Clyde FC - Queen Of The South 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Falkirk FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Alloa Athletic 1:2 (1:1)
18:15 Connah's Quay Nomads - Cove Rangers 1:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
14:00 BK Forward - Sollentuna FK 1:3
14:00 Vasalunds IF - Bodens BK 2:1
15:00 Carlstad United BK - Rynninge IK 3:3
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
13:00 Lindome GIF - Torns IF 3:0
14:00 Eskilsminne IF - Ljungskile SK 0:1
14:00 Lunds BK - Landskrona BoIS 0:2
14:00 Tvååkers IF - IFK Värnamo 0:2
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2019  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2019 >
13:45 Eskilstuna United - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Kristianstads DFF 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kungsbacka DFF - Vittsjö GIK 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Piteå IF 1:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Sion II 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Bavois - SC Brühl 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Köniz 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - Yverdon-Sport FC 3:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - Stade Nyonnais 1:4 (1:1)
17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - AC Bellinzona 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - SC Cham 1:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
16:00 BSC Young Boys II - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Echallens - Martigny Sports 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Bulle - FC Lancy 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Naters - Vevey United 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 CS Chênois - FC Azzurri 90 LS 1:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Schötz - FC Wohlen 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Solothurn - FC Luzern II 3:3 (1:2)
17:00 SV Muttenz - FC Langenthal 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SC Buochs - SR Delémont 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 SC Goldau - FC Baden 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Biel/Bienne - Zug 94 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 FC Bassecourt - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 3:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Gossau 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Winterthur II 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Dietikon - FC St.Gallen II 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 FC Paradiso - FC Linth 04 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Luzern - Servette FCCF 2:4
16:30 FC St.Gallen - FC Basel 1893 3:5
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 0:1
18:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Zürich Frauen 2:3
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase >
13:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - BSC Young Boys 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Sion - FC Winterthur 5:1 (3:1)
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Thun 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Team Aargau - Team Ticino 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Servette Genève - FCO St.Gallen/Wil 2:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020 >
13:15 Neuchâtel Xamax - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Team Aargau - Team Ticino 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Sion - FC Winterthur 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Servette Genève - FCO St.Gallen/Wil 3:5 (2:4)
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Thun 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - Team Vaud 2:1 (2:1)
16:30 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:2 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Albacete 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Málaga CF - UD Almería 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Extremadura UD - CD Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CF Fuenlabrada - SD Ponferradina 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 CD Tenerife - UD Las Palmas 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
18:00 UP Langreo - Atlético Madrid B 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Marino de Luanco - Getafe CF B 2:3 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
16:00 Real Sociedad B - CD Guijuelo 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Haro Deportivo - Burgos CF 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 CA Osasuna B - Arenas de Getxo 4:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
18:00 UE Olot - Lleida Esportiu 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Levante UD B - Hércules CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:45 AE Prat - UE Llagostera 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Villarreal CF B - Orihuela CF 2:1 (1:1)
20:15 SD Ejea - FC Barcelona B 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
18:30 Córdoba CF - Real Murcia 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Marbella FC 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 CP Villarrobledo - Recreativo Huelva 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Don Benito - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2019/2020 >
11:00 Sevilla FC - UDG Tenerife Sur 4:0
17:00 Sporting de Huelva - Atlético Madrid 0:1
18:00 FC Barcelona - CD Tacón 9:1
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 CA Bizertin - CS Hammam-Lif 1:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
15:00 Rentistas - Torque 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Villa Española - Central Español 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Atenas - Albion 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Cerrito - Tacuarembó 1:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2019  USA >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
21:30 New York City FC - New England Revolution 2:1 (0:1)
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
22:00 Hartford Athletic - Loudoun United 5:1 (5:1)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2019  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
03:30 Utah Royals FC - Portland Thorns 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sky Blue FC - NC Courage 1:2 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
Aragua FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui n.gesp.
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Caracas FC 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Monagas 3:2 (1:2)
Wales > Premier League 2019/2020  Wales >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Airbus UK 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Barry Town United - Caernarfon Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Penybont FC - Bala Town 1:6 (1:5)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten