. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche
12:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Eintracht Trier 6:0 (4:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Twente 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Austria Wien - Borussia Dortmund 2:11 (1:4)
17:00 Lille OSC - Stade Brest 1:2 (1:1)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2020 > August FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2020 > August
10:30 Kroatien - Slowakei 0:1
UEFA > Europa League 2019/2020 > Halbfinale UEFA >    Europa League 2019/2020 > Halbfinale
21:00 Sevilla FC - Manchester United 2:1 (1:1)
UEFA > A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale UEFA >   A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
15:00 Inter - Stade Rennes 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Juventus - Real Madrid 1:3 (1:2)
Ägypten > Premiership 2019/2020  Ägypten >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
20:00 Pyramids FC - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 2:2 (0:2)
Armenien > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenien >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
15:30 FC Noah - Shirak FC 2:2
17:30 FC Ararat - Pyunik FC 1:0
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2020  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2020 >
06:30 Wollongong Wolves - Marconi Stallions 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Sydney United 58 - Manly United 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 Sydney FC (Y) - North Shore Mariners 6:1 (3:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2020  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2020 >
Heidelberg United - Hume City FC annull.
Australien > NPL Queensland 2020  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
06:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Brisbane City FC 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 Moreton Bay United - Peninsula Power 0:3 (0:2)
08:30 Gold Coast United - Capalaba FC 2:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2020  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2020 >
06:30 Maitland FC - Lambton Jaffas 2:0 (1:0)
06:30 Edgeworth FC - Weston Workers FC 1:0 (1:0)
06:30 Charlestown Azzurri - Valentine Phoenix 0:1 (0:0)
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Lake Macquarie City 2:1 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2020  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2020 >
10:25 Tuggeranong United - Gungahlin United 2:1 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2020  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2020 >
06:00 South Hobart FC - Kingborough Lions United 5:0 (2:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
13:30 Cercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 K Beerschot VA - SV Zulte Waregem 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 AS Eupen - Club Brugge KV 0:4 (0:1)
18:15 RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV 3:1 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
17:00 Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Široki Brijeg 1:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2020  Brasilien >   Série A 2020 >
00:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Corinthians SP 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Coritiba FC - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 Palmeiras - Goiás 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Atlético Mineiro - Ceará - CE 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Vasco da Gama - São Paulo FC 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Bahia - BA - Red Bull Bragantino 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Fluminense RJ - Internacional 2:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2020  Brasilien >   Série B 2020 >
00:00 Náutico - PE - CR Brasil - AL 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chapecoense - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Figueirense - SC - Cruzeiro 0:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série C 2020 Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série C 2020 Gruppe B >
00:00 Criciúma - SC - Boa Esporte - MG 3:1
21:00 Ypiranga - RS - Londrina - PR 2:1
Brasilien > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
23:00 Remo - PA - Ferroviário - CE 2:1
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
16:45 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Cherno More Varna 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 2:1 (1:0)
China > Super League 2020  China >   Super League 2020 >
09:00 Dalian Pro - Guangzhou R&F 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Qingdao Huanghai - Beijing Guoan 3:3 (2:3)
14:00 Shanghai SIPG - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1:1 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
00:30 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - LD Alajuelense 0:2 (0:1)
04:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Limón FC 4:0 (0:0)
22:00 Jicaral - AD San Carlos 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
10:30 Vejle BK - Randers SK Freja 4:1
12:45 Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF 1:5 (0:2)
19:15 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK 3:2 (0:2)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Hobro IK 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Slagelse B&I - FK Viborg 0:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
14:45 FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland 2:0 (1:0)
17:15 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF 4:6 (1:4)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:30 Slagelse B&I - FK Viborg 2:6
15:15 SfB-Oure FA - Hobro IK 1:2
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - TeBe Berlin 3:2 (2:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
14:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - CFC Hertha 06 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Hansa Rostock II 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 MSV Pampow - SFC Stern 1900 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
14:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - VfB 1921 Krieschow 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Badischer Pokal 2020/2021 > 3. Runde  Deutschland >   Badischer Pokal 2020/2021 > 3. Runde
11:00 FV 1918 Brühl - VfR Gommersdorf 0:2
11:00 Badenia St.Ilgen - VfB Eppingen 1:3
17:00 FVgg Weingarten - FC Östringen 0:3
17:00 FV Lauda - SV Eintracht Nassig 5:1
17:00 TuS Bilfingen - VfB St. Leon 2:1
17:00 SGK Heidelberg - SV Spielberg 0:3
17:00 TSV Höpfingen - FV Mosbach 0:2
17:00 Alemannia Wilferdingen - FC Nöttingen 0:3
17:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - 1. FC Mühlhausen 0:2
17:00 1. FC Ispringen - TSV Oberwittstadt 5:0
17:00 Olympia Kirrlach - 1. FC Bruchsal 0:3
19:00 ATSV Mutschelbach - SV Langensteinbach 7:3
Deutschland > Mecklenburg-Vorpommern-Pokal 2019/2020 > Halbfinale  Deutschland >   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern-Pokal 2019/2020 > Halbfinale
14:00 FC Schönberg 95 - Hansa Rostock 0:5
Ecuador > Serie A 2020  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 >
01:15 Delfín SC - Emelec 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Olmedo - LDU Quito 2:3 (1:1)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2020  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
18:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev 1:0 (1:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2020  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2020 >
16:00 TB Tvøroyri - EB/Streymur 0:1 (0:1)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2020  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2020 >
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - TPS Turku 1:0 (1:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2020  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2020 >
17:30 FF Jaro - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 AC Kajaani - KPV Kokkola 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 MP Mikkeli - Ekenäs IF 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 IF Gnistan - Myllykosken Pallo −47 3:2 (2:1)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2020  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2020 >
19:00 FC Merani Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi 1:2 (0:0)
Irland > Premier Division 2020  Irland >   Premier Division 2020 >
18:00 St Patrick's Athletic - Shamrock Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2020  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2020 >
19:00 HK Kópavogur - Fjölnir Reykjavík 3:1 (0:0)
21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - Breiðablik 2:4 (1:3)
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2020/2021 > Gruppe A  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2020/2021 > Gruppe A
19:15 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:1
19:15 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa 1:0
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2020/2021 > Gruppe C  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2020/2021 > Gruppe C
18:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:3
18:30 FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem 0:2
Italien > Serie B 2019/2020 Aufstieg > Finale  Italien >   Serie B 2019/2020 Aufstieg > Finale
21:15 Frosinone Calcio - Spezia Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
11:30 Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe 2:2 (1:1)
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
11:00 Montedio Yamagata - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Tochigi SC - Ehime FC 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Tokushima Vortis 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Mito HollyHock - Tokyo Verdy 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - FC Ryūkyū 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - JEF United Chiba 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Omiya Ardija 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
08:00 Grulla Morioka - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:4 (0:3)
09:00 Azul Claro Numazu - FC Imabari 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Yokohama S&CC - Gamba Osaka II 5:5 (2:3)
Kanada > Premier League 2020 First Stage  Kanada >   Premier League 2020 First Stage >
18:00 Valour FC - Cavalry FC 0:2
21:00 Forge FC - FC Edmonton 2:0
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
17:55 Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 2:0 (0:0)
20:05 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb 6:0 (2:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
17:30 NK Junak Sinj - NK Dubrava 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 NK Osijek II - NK Orijent Rijeka 0:0 (0:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2020  Lettland >   Virsliga 2020 >
15:00 FK Ventspils - FK Jelgava 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 Valmiera FC - FK Liepāja 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - BFC Daugavpils 2:1 (1:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2020  Litauen >   A Lyga 2020 >
16:00 FK Banga Gargzdai - FK Panevėžys 3:3 (1:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
00:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis 2:1 (0:0)
02:00 Cruz Azul - FC Juárez 3:2 (1:1)
04:00 Mazatlán FC - Pumas UNAM 0:0 (0:0)
04:06 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - UANL Tigres 3:2 (1:1)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura >
17:30 CF Monterrey - Puebla FC 3:2
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - UANL Tigres 1:1
16:00 Gallos Blancos - CF América 1:2
18:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 0:2
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
01:00 Mazatlán FC - Pumas UNAM 1:3
16:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 2:4
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - UANL Tigres 1:0
18:30 Gallos Blancos - CF América 1:4
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2020/2021 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2020/2021 Apertura >
01:00 Real Madriz - Managua FC 0:2 (0:0)
03:00 Juventus Managua - Real Estelí 1:4 (1:3)
23:15 Chinandega - Deportivo Ocotal 4:2 (1:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2020/2021  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
17:00 Akademija Pandev - Vardar Skopje 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Borec - FK Renova 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 KF Shkupi - Makedonija GP 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FC Struga 2:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2020  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2020 >
18:00 SK Brann - Mjøndalen IF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Haugesund - Strømsgodset IF 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 Odds BK - Kristiansund BK 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Viking FK - Stabæk IF 3:3 (1:2)
20:30 Rosenborg BK - Aalesunds FK 3:2 (3:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 >
13:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Brattvåg IL 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Kjelsås Fotball - IF Fløya 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 IL Hødd - Skeid Fotball 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 >
14:00 Egersunds IK - Levanger FK 3:5 (3:3)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2020  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2020 >
16:00 Kolbotn IL - IL Sandviken 1:3 (1:3)
17:00 Rosenborg BK Kvinner - Vålerenga IF 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst >
16:00 SC Röthis - Dornbirner SV 1:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
22:00 General Díaz - River Plate 2:1 (2:0)
Polen > Puchar Polski 2020/2021 > 1. Runde  Polen >   Puchar Polski 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
16:00 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Warta Poznań 4:5 i.E.
17:30 Chrobry Głogów - KS Cracovia 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
20:30 ŁKS Łódź - Śląsk Wrocław 4:1 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
Russland > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russland >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
09:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Volgar Astrakhan 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Irtysh Omsk 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Alania Vladikavkaz 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 FK Chertanovo - Dinamo Bryansk 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Orenburg - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Akron Tolyatti 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Neftekhimik 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Veles Moskva - Fakel Voronezh 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Torpedo Moskva 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 FK Chayka - Krylia Sovetov 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:0 (1:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2020/2021  Schottland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
17:30 Livingston FC - Rangers FC 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2020  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
14:30 Falkenbergs FF - AIK Solna 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Hammarby IF - IF Elfsborg 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Mjällby AIF - Malmö FF 2:2 (1:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2020  Schweden >   Superettan 2020 >
14:30 Degerfors IF - Ljungskile SK 4:1 (3:0)
14:30 Västerås SK - Umeå FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Norrby IF - Trelleborgs FF 1:3 (1:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
14:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - Team ThorenGruppen FF 1:0
14:00 Gefle IF - IFK Berga 2:1
14:00 Sollentuna FK - Täby FK 4:1
15:00 IK Frej - IF Sylvia 0:2
15:00 IFK Luleå - IFK Haninge 0:1
15:30 Vasalunds IF - Sandvikens IF 2:2
16:00 Karlstad Fotboll - Nyköpings BIS 1:1
17:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Karlslunds IF 4:0
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
14:00 Eskilsminne IF - Assyriska Turabdin IK 0:6
14:00 Lunds BK - Skövde AIK 0:3
14:00 Motala AIF - Tvååkers IF 1:1
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Qviding FIF 2:0
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2020  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2020 >
15:00 Linköpings FC - IFK Uppsala 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Växjö DFF - Vittsjö GIK 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Eskilstuna United - Piteå IF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Kristianstads DFF 1:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 Zug 94 - FC Langenthal 1:3
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - SV Muttenz 0:2
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC St.Gallen II - FC Thalwil 1:2
16:30 FC Paradiso - SV Höngg 4:1
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich Frauen 5:4 (3:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbien >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
18:00 OFK Bačka - TSC Bačka Topola 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FK Metalac - Proleter Novi Sad 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Voždovac 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 Vojvodina - Mladost Lučani 3:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera Aufstieg 2019/2020 > Halbfinale  Spanien >   Primera Aufstieg 2019/2020 > Halbfinale
19:00 UD Almería - Girona FC 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Real Zaragoza - Elche CF 0:1 (0:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:30 Black Leopards - Maritzburg United 3:2 (2:2)
18:00 SuperSport United - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:1 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2020  Südkorea >   K League 1 2020 >
12:00 Daegu FC - Incheon United 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Gwangju FC - Gangwon FC 2:2 (1:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2020  Südkorea >   K League 2 2020 >
11:30 Gyeongnam FC - Chungnam Asan FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Suwon FC - Jeju United 1:1 (1:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020 >
BG Pathum United - Sukhothai FC verl.
Rayong FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol verl.
Buriram United - Trat FC verl.
PT Prachuap FC - Port FC verl.
Tschechien > Pohár FAČR 2020/2021 > 1. Runde  Tschechien >   Pohár FAČR 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
17:00 Tatran Sedlčany - Slavoj Vyšehrad 0:6
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
17:30 Stade Tunisien - CA Bizertin 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 CS Chebba - JS Kairouan 4:1 (1:0)
17:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien - AS Slimane 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Club Africain - US Tataouine 1:1 (1:1)
20:10 US Monastir - ES Métlaoui 1:1 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2020/2021  Ungarn >   NB I 2020/2021 >
16:55 Diósgyöri VTK - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 2:1 (2:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
17:00 Progreso - Cerro 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Cerro Largo - Rentistas 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Peñarol - Boston River 2:0 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2020  USA >   USL Championship 2020 >
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Memphis 901 3:2 (0:1)
01:00 Hartford Athletic - New York RB II 2:1 (2:0)
01:00 Indy Eleven - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1:0 (1:0)
01:00 North Carolina FC - Birmingham Legion 0:2 (0:2)
02:00 Charleston Battery - Atlanta United 2 3:2 (0:1)
02:00 Louisville City FC - Loudoun United 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 OKC Energy FC - Rio Grande Valley FC 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Saint Louis FC - Sporting Kansas City II 3:1 (1:1)
03:00 San Antonio FC - Austin Bold 1:1 (0:1)
04:00 Orange County SC - Las Vegas Lights FC 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - El Paso Locomotive 0:1 (0:0)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - San Diego Loyal 2:0 (1:0)
04:30 Reno 1868 FC - Portland Timbers 2 5:2 (4:0)
05:00 Sacramento Republic - Tacoma Defiance 3:1 (3:0)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2020  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2020 >
Chicago Red Stars - Washington Spirit n.gesp.
Portland Thorns - Orlando Pride n.gesp.
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Torneo Original  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Torneo Original >
Estudiantes de Mérida - Yaracuyanos FC n.gesp.
Deportivo La Guaira - Carabobo FC n.gesp.
Zulia FC - Portuguesa FC n.gesp.
Trujillanos FC - LALA n.gesp.
Academia Puerto Cabello - Caracas FC n.gesp.
Deportivo Táchira - Deportivo Lara n.gesp.
Metropolitanos FC - Zamora FC n.gesp.
Mineros de Guayana - GV Maracay n.gesp.
Monagas - Atlético Venezuela n.gesp.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten