. .
AFC > U16 Championship 2021 Bahrain > Finale AFC >   U16 Championship 2021 Bahrain > Finale
15:00 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-
Ägypten > Premiership 2020/2021  Ägypten >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
Al-Ahly - Misr lel-Maqasah SC -:-
Al-Mokawloon - Zamalek -:-
El-Entag El-Harby - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-
Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - El Gouna -:-
Al-Masry Club - Ismaily -:-
ENPPI - Aswan -:-
National - Wadi Degla FC -:-
Pyramids FC - Ittihad El-Iskandary -:-
Smouha Sporting Club - Ghazl Al-Mehalla -:-
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
KF Apolonia Fier - FK Kukësi verl.
KS Kastrioti - KF Teuta Durrës verl.
KF Laçi - KF Skënderbeu verl.
KF Bylis Ballsh - FK Vllaznia verl.
FK Partizani - KF Tiranë verl.
Algerien > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
18:00 USM Bel Abbes - ES Sétif -:-
18:00 CS Constantine - ASO Chlef -:-
18:00 NA Hussein Dey - AS Aïn M'lila -:-
18:00 JS Kabylie - CR Bélouizdad -:-
18:00 NC Magra - US Biskra -:-
18:00 Olympique Médéa - MC Oran -:-
18:00 Paradou AC - MC Alger -:-
18:00 RC Rélizane - JS Saoura -:-
18:00 JSM Skikda - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj -:-
18:00 WA Tlemcen - USM Alger -:-
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Finalización > 1. Aufstieg Zone A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Finalización > 1. Aufstieg Zone A
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Platense -:-
Deportivo Morón - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
Atlanta - Agropecuario de Carlos Casares -:-
Temperley - Estudiantes de Caseros -:-
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Finalización > 1. Aufstieg Zone B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Finalización > 1. Aufstieg Zone B
San Martín de Tucumán - Atlético Rafaela -:-
Tigre - Villa Dálmine -:-
Deportivo Riestra - Gimnasia de Mendoza -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Defensores de Belgrano -:-
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Finalización > 2. Aufstieg Zone A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Finalización > 2. Aufstieg Zone A
Barracas Central - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn -:-
Mitre de SdE - Nueva Chicago -:-
Alvarado - San Martín de San Juan -:-
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Finalización > 2. Aufstieg Zone B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Finalización > 2. Aufstieg Zone B
Almagro - Quilmes -:-
Gimnasia de Jujuy - All Boys -:-
Ramón Santamarina - Chacarita Juniors -:-
Brown de Adrogué - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Finalización > 1. Aufstieg  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Finalización > 1. Aufstieg
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - UAI Urquiza / Acassuso -:-
Justo José de Urquiza - Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova -:-
Tristan Suárez - Villa San Carlos -:-
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Finalización > 2. Aufstieg Zone A  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Finalización > 2. Aufstieg Zone A
San Telmo - Fénix -:-
Armenio - Atlético San Miguel -:-
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - Defensores Unidos de Zárate -:-
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Finalización > 2. Aufstieg Zone B  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Finalización > 2. Aufstieg Zone B
Flandria - Sacachispas -:-
Los Andes / Acassuso - Argentino de Quilmes -:-
Colegiales de Munro - UAI Urquiza / Acassuso -:-
Armenien > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenien >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
11:00 Lori FC - FC Alashkert -:-
13:30 Pyunik FC - Shirak FC -:-
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
16:15 Royal Excel Mouscron - K Beerschot VA -:-
18:30 Cercle Brugge - KV Oostende -:-
18:30 KV Kortrijk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
20:45 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Charleroi -:-
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
20:45 Lierse Kempenzonen - SK Deinze -:-
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
FK Krupa - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
Olimpic Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
Široki Brijeg - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
FK Tuzla City - Borac Banja Luka -:-
Velež Mostar - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
Brasilien > Série A 2020  Brasilien >   Série A 2020 >
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Atlético Mineiro -:-
21:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Fortaleza -:-
23:00 Internacional - Botafogo - RJ -:-
23:00 Palmeiras - Bahia - BA -:-
Brasilien > Série B 2020  Brasilien >   Série B 2020 >
América - MG - Paraná Clube -:-
Figueirense - SC - Cuiabá - MT -:-
CSA - AL - Oeste - SP -:-
Ponte Preta - Avaí - SC -:-
Botafogo - SP - Náutico - PE -:-
Operário Ferroviário - PR - Sampaio Corrêa - MA -:-
Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Guarani - SP -:-
Vitória - BA - Cruzeiro -:-
Confiança - SE - Juventude - RS -:-
Chapecoense - CR Brasil - AL -:-
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
11:30 Arda Kardzhali - FC CSKA 1948 Sofia -:-
15:30 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Levski Sofia -:-
Dänemark > 1. Division 2020/2021  Dänemark >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
12:30 Silkeborg IF - FC Fredericia -:-
13:00 Hvidovre IF - Skive IK -:-
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 B.93 København - FC Helsingør -:-
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:30 Odense BK - FC København -:-
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF -:-
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
15:00 Odense BK - FC København -:-
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - VfB Stuttgart -:-
15:30 RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen -:-
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Hertha BSC -:-
15:30 SC Freiburg - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Köln -:-
18:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Bayern München -:-
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Hannover 96 -:-
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Hamburger SV -:-
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel -:-
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Türkgücü München -:-
14:00 MSV Duisburg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
14:00 Hallescher FC - Dynamo Dresden -:-
14:00 SC Verl - Viktoria Köln -:-
14:00 VfB Lübeck - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - HSC Hannover -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - VfB Oldenburg -:-
14:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - FC Oberneuland -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Fortuna Köln -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
14:00 VfB Homberg - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - SC Freiburg II -:-
14:00 FK Pirmasens - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Bahlinger SC -:-
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Bayern Alzenau -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - TSG Balingen -:-
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - TSV Steinbach Haiger -:-
14:00 VfR Aalen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Bremer SV - SC Borgfeld -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen III - Brinkumer SV -:-
13:15 Blumenthaler SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Habenhauser FV -:-
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Hanau 93 - KSV Baunatal -:-
14:00 FSV Fernwald - Hessen Dreieich -:-
14:00 Hünfelder SV - 1. FC 06 Erlensee -:-
14:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SV Steinbach -:-
14:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - SC Waldgirmes -:-
15:00 FV Bad Vilbel - TuS Dietkirchen -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
13:30 Rotenburger SV - TuS BW Lohne -:-
14:00 Kickers Emden - Heeslinger SC -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - SSV Reutlingen -:-
14:00 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - TSV Ilshofen -:-
14:00 FV Ravensburg - SGV Freiberg -:-
14:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - Göppinger SV -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - FV Lörrach-Brombach -:-
14:00 TSG Backnang - SV Sandhausen II -:-
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - FC Nöttingen -:-
15:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - SV Linx -:-
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - 1. FC Bruchsal -:-
15:30 SV Oberachern - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma -:-
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - Bramfelder SV -:-
14:00 VfL Lohbrügge - TSV Sasel -:-
18:00 FC Süderelbe - Hamburger SV III -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
14:00 SC Staaken - MSV Pampow -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - TSV Bordesholm -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Eichede -:-
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - FC Dornbreite Lübeck -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
14:00 TSV Altenholz - TSB Flensburg -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
16:30 Oldenburger SV - TSV Pansdorf -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale  Deutschland >  A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Bayern München -:-
11:00 Hansa Rostock - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
11:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
12:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - Chemnitzer FC -:-
11:00 Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden -:-
11:00 Hamburger SV - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha BSC -:-
12:00 Hallescher FC - RB Leipzig -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - Fortuna Köln -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Wuppertaler SV -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 -:-
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Preußen Münster -:-
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - SG Unterrath 12/24 -:-
15:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - VfL Bochum -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
11:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
11:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg -:-
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
16:00 VfB Stuttgart - FSV Frankfurt -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Gruppe A  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Gruppe A
Águila - Atlético Marte -:-
Alianza - Sonsonate FC -:-
Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapán -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Gruppe B  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Gruppe B
Once Municipal - Chalatenango -:-
Municipal Limeño - FAS -:-
Santa Tecla FC - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Arsenal FC - Burnley FC -:-
Crystal Palace - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Everton FC - Chelsea FC -:-
Fulham FC - Liverpool FC -:-
Leeds United - West Ham United -:-
Leicester City - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
Manchester United - Manchester City -:-
Newcastle United - West Bromwich Albion -:-
Southampton FC - Sheffield United -:-
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Aston Villa -:-
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Huddersfield Town -:-
16:00 Birmingham City - Watford FC -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Norwich City -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Derby County - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Coventry City -:-
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Hull City - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Accrington Stanley -:-
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
16:00 Carlisle United - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Newport County -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Salford City - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Southend United - Scunthorpe United -:-
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Altrincham FC -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 Woking FC - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Halifax Town - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 King's Lynn - Torquay United -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Stockport County - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Weymouth FC -:-
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Dover Athletic -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Notts County -:-
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021 >
14:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23 -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:00 Arsenal FC - Leicester City -:-
12:00 Crystal Palace - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
12:00 Reading FC - Fulham FC -:-
12:00 West Ham United - Norwich City -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Stoke City -:-
12:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester United -:-
13:00 Leeds United - Derby County -:-
13:30 Everton FC - Newcastle United -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
14:00 Aston Villa - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
14:00 West Bromwich Albion - Southampton FC -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
14:00 Burnley FC - Manchester City -:-
14:00 Middlesbrough FC - Liverpool FC -:-
England > U18 FA Youth Cup 2020/2021 > 3. Runde  England >  U18 FA Youth Cup 2020/2021 > 3. Runde
Stoke City - N.N. -:-
Cambridge United - AFC Fylde -:-
N.N. - Burnley FC -:-
Everton FC - N.N. -:-
Carlisle United - Blackburn Rovers -:-
Liverpool FC - N.N. -:-
N.N. - West Bromwich Albion -:-
Lincoln City - Preston North End -:-
Manchester City - Birmingham City -:-
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Norwich City -:-
N.N. - Manchester United -:-
Leeds United - N.N. -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - N.N. -:-
Ipswich Town - Fulham FC -:-
Peterborough United - Doncaster Rovers -:-
Southampton FC - Coventry City -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
11:30 Millwall FC - Queens Park Rangers -:-
12:00 Birmingham City - Nottingham Forest -:-
12:00 Crewe Alexandra - Sheffield United -:-
13:00 Barnsley FC - Wigan Athletic -:-
13:00 Bristol City - Colchester United -:-
13:00 Coventry City - Hull City -:-
13:30 Cardiff City - Charlton Athletic -:-
14:00 Swansea City - Watford FC -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
Doncaster Rovers - Huddersfield Town verl.
Rotherham United - Lincoln City verl.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
Preston North End - Walsall FC verl.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
Gillingham FC - Luton Town verl.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division >
Plymouth Argyle - AFC Bournemouth verl.
Yeovil Town - Exeter City verl.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
11:30 Northampton Town - AFC Wimbledon -:-
11:30 Stevenage FC - Peterborough United -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Bradford City -:-
12:00 Grimsby Town - Notts County -:-
12:00 Mansfield Town - Burton Albion -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
12:00 Bolton Wanderers - Fleetwood Town -:-
12:00 Morecambe FC - Port Vale FC -:-
12:00 Rochdale AFC - Accrington Stanley -:-
12:00 Salford City - Tranmere Rovers -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
12:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Leyton Orient -:-
12:00 Southend United - Cambridge United -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division >
12:00 Newport County - Bristol Rovers -:-
12:00 Swindon Town - Oxford United -:-
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
17:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Monaco -:-
21:00 RC Lens - Montpellier HSC -:-
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 SM Caen - ESTAC Troyes -:-
19:00 AS Nancy - AJ Auxerre -:-
19:00 EA Guingamp - Valenciennes FC -:-
19:00 Chamois Niortais - AC Ajaccio -:-
19:00 Paris FC - Rodez AF -:-
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - USL Dunkerque -:-
19:00 LB Châteauroux - Toulouse FC -:-
19:00 Amiens SC - FC Chambly -:-
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2020/2021 >
Le Havre AC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Paris FC - Dijon FCO -:-
FC Fleury 91 - ASJ Soyaux -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC -:-
Olympique Lyon - GPSO 92 Issy -:-
Stade Reims - EA Guingamp -:-
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Aduana Stars - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 Inter Allies - Bechem United -:-
16:00 Karela FC - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 WAFA - Berekum Chelsea -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 >
16:00 St. Joseph's FC - College 1975 FC -:-
18:15 Glacis United FC - FCB Magpies -:-
Griechenland > Super League 2020/2021  Griechenland >   Super League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Volos NFC - Panetolikos -:-
16:15 AE Lárissa - OFI Heraklion -:-
18:30 Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina -:-
Hongkong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hongkong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
08:00 Southern District - Kitchee SC -:-
Indien > Indian Super League 2020/2021  Indien >   Indian Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Odisha FC - FC Goa -:-
Indonesien > Liga 1 2020  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2020 >
Persita Tangerang - Bali United verl.
PS Barito Putera - Madura United FC verl.
Bhayangkara FC - Persiraja Banda Aceh verl.
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 >
Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya -:-
Hapoel Hadera FC - FC Ashdod -:-
Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba -:-
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Haifa -:-
Italien > Serie A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Crotone - Spezia Calcio -:-
18:00 Torino FC - Udinese Calcio -:-
20:45 Lazio Roma - Hellas Verona -:-
Italien > Serie B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
14:00 AC Pisa - Pordenone Calcio -:-
14:00 Brescia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
14:00 Cosenza Calcio - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
14:00 US Cremonese - Ascoli Calcio -:-
14:00 US Lecce - Frosinone Calcio -:-
14:00 Virtus Entella - Empoli FC -:-
16:00 Pescara Calcio - Vicenza Virtus -:-
18:00 AS Cittadella - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
AS Roma - Empoli FC -:-
Ascoli Calcio - Genoa CFC -:-
Atalanta - Lazio Roma -:-
Bologna FC - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Torino FC - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Inter - Juventus -:-
Sampdoria - AC Milan -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - SS Monza 1912 -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - Virtus Entella -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - Udinese Calcio -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Reggina 1914 - AC Pisa -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - US Lecce -:-
15:00 SSC Napoli - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 Vicenza Virtus - US Cremonese -:-
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
06:00 FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
06:00 Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama FC -:-
06:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
06:00 Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
07:00 Oita Trinita - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:-
08:00 Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Shonan Bellmare -:-
Kolumbien > Primera B 2020 Playoffs > Gruppe A  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2020 Playoffs > Gruppe A
Leones FC - Bogotá FC -:-
Cortuluá - Valledupar FC Real -:-
Kolumbien > Primera B 2020 Playoffs > Gruppe B  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2020 Playoffs > Gruppe B
Deportes Quindío - Unión Magdalena -:-
Llaneros FC - Atlético Huila -:-
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
15:00 HNK Gorica - NK Osijek -:-
17:05 NK Varaždin ŠN - Hajduk Split -:-
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Opatija -:-
HNK Cibalia - NK Junak Sinj -:-
Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Croatia Zmijavci -:-
NK Dubrava - NK Osijek II -:-
Hajduk Split II - NK Kustošija -:-
NK Orijent Rijeka - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
NK Rudeš - NK Dugopolje -:-
NK Sesvete - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
NK Solin - NK Međimurje -:-
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Hamrun Spartans - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
14:00 Balzan FC - Gżira United -:-
18:15 Lija Athletics FC - Mosta FC -:-
18:15 Gudja United - Sirens FC -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
00:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Cimarrones de Sonora II -:-
18:00 Leones Negros II - Colima FC -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
22:30 Pioneros de Cancún - Cafessa Jalisco -:-
23:00 Aguacateros CDU - Cafetaleros de Chiapas -:-
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Zimbru - FC Milsami -:-
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2020/2021  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2020/2021 >
02:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
03:00 Waitakere United - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
16:30 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
18:45 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag -:-
20:00 AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Quick Boys -:-
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - IJsselmeervogels -:-
15:00 SV Spakenburg - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
15:30 SVV Scheveningen - VV Noordwijk -:-
15:30 GVVV - Jong FC Volendam -:-
15:30 VV Katwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
15:30 TEC VV - HHC Hardenberg -:-
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - De Treffers -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Sparta Nijkerk -:-
14:30 Harkemase Boys - VV GOES -:-
14:30 ACV Assen - Excelsior '31 -:-
14:30 HSV Hoek - BVV Barendrecht -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - DVS'33 -:-
14:30 FC Lisse - ODIN '59 -:-
14:30 Sportlust '46 - SteDoCo -:-
15:00 Ter Leede - VV Staphorst -:-
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
15:00 sc Heerenveen - NEC Nijmegen -:-
15:00 Feyenoord - FC Groningen -:-
15:00 NAC Breda - Almere City FC -:-
15:00 Twente/Heracles - ADO Den Haag -:-
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Emmen -:-
15:00 De Graafschap - PEC Zwolle -:-
15:00 Alphense Boys - Vitesse -:-
15:00 Willem II - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar -:-
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 Amsterdamsche FC - Twente/Heracles -:-
15:00 FC Groningen - NAC Breda -:-
15:00 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse -:-
15:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam -:-
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 3 2020/2021  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 3 2020/2021 >
15:00 Koninklijke HFC - Alphense Boys -:-
15:00 SBV Excelsior - VVV-Venlo -:-
15:00 Almere City FC - Willem II -:-
15:00 De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht -:-
Nordirland > Premier League 2020/2021  Nordirland >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Coleraine FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Portadown FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Linfield FC -:-
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2020  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2020 >
16:00 Strømsgodset IF - FK Haugesund -:-
18:00 SK Brann - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
Österreich > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
17:00 Sturm Graz - FC Admira Wacker -:-
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - TSV Hartberg -:-
17:00 SV Ried - SCR Altach -:-
Österreich > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Österreich >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
14:30 Vorwärts Steyr - FC Dornbirn -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - KS Cracovia -:-
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock -:-
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Piast Gliwice -:-
18:00 Raków Częstochowa - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa -:-
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
18:00 Warta Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Polen > I Liga 2020/2021  Polen >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
Arka Gdynia - Chrobry Głogów -:-
GKS Bełchatów - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
Korona Kielce - Radomiak Radom -:-
ŁKS Łódź - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
Odra Opole - Widzew Łódź -:-
Resovia Rzeszów - GKS Jastrzębie -:-
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Górnik Łęczna -:-
OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica -:-
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 >
12:00 CD Cova Piedade - SL Benfica -:-
12:00 FC Famalicão - Boavista -:-
12:00 Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga -:-
12:00 Leixões SC - Académica de Coimbra -:-
12:00 CS Marítimo - Os Belenenses -:-
12:00 Sporting CP - Portimonense SC -:-
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
Academica Clinceni - Argeș Pitești -:-
FC Botoşani - Astra Giurgiu -:-
CFR Cluj - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
Chindia Târgoviște - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Politehnica Iași -:-
FC Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari -:-
Gaz Metan Mediaş - Sepsi OSK -:-
UTA Arad - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
Russland > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russland >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Ufa -:-
14:30 FK Sochi - Spartak Moskva -:-
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskva -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase >
SP Tre Penne - SS Cosmos -:-
SP Cailungo - SS Virtus -:-
SP La Fiorita - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
FC Fiorentino - SS Murata -:-
SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Fiori -:-
AC Libertas - FC Domagnano -:-
SS Folgore/Falciano - SS San Giovanni -:-
Schottland > Premiership 2020/2021  Schottland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Ross County FC -:-
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Hibernian FC -:-
16:00 Motherwell FC - St. Mirren FC -:-
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Livingston FC -:-
Schottland > Championship 2020/2021  Schottland >   Championship 2020/2021 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Alloa Athletic -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Queen Of The South -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Dundee FC -:-
Schottland > League One 2020/2021  Schottland >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Montrose FC -:-
16:00 Clyde FC - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Cove Rangers -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Partick Thistle -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - East Fife FC -:-
Schottland > League Two 2020/2021  Schottland >   League Two 2020/2021 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Brechin City FC - Annan Athletic -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
Schweiz > Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Super League 2020/2021 >
18:15 FC Lugano - FC Zürich -:-
20:30 FC Vaduz - FC Basel -:-
Serbien > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbien >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Javor -:-
FK Mačva Šabac - FK Rad Beograd -:-
Mladost Lučani - FK Napredak -:-
FK Voždovac - Partizan -:-
FK Novi Pazar - FK Metalac -:-
Proleter Novi Sad - FK Inđija -:-
Radnički Niš - FK Zlatibor -:-
Crvena Zvezda - OFK Bačka -:-
Spartak Subotica - Vojvodina -:-
TSC Bačka Topola - Radnik Surdulica -:-
Singapur > Premier League 2020  Singapur >   Premier League 2020 >
10:30 Tampines Rovers - Young Lions -:-
Slowakei > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 FK Pohronie - FC Nitra -:-
14:00 MŠK Žilina - ŠKF Sereď -:-
14:00 FK Senica - Zlaté Moravce -:-
16:00 MFK Ružomberok - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
NK Aluminij - NK Bravo -:-
FC Koper - NK Maribor -:-
NŠ Mura - NK Domžale -:-
ND Gorica - NK Celje -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Tabor Sežana -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
14:00 Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao -:-
16:15 Getafe CF - Sevilla FC -:-
18:30 SD Huesca - CD Alavés -:-
21:00 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
16:00 CD Leganés - RCD Mallorca -:-
18:15 CD Castellón - Albacete -:-
20:30 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Mirandés -:-
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
14:30 Black Leopards - Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC -:-
14:30 Stellenbosch FC - Cape Town City FC -:-
17:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - TS Galaxy -:-
19:15 SuperSport United - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
19:15 Moroka Swallows - Maritzburg United -:-
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020 >
12:00 Buriram United - Bangkok United -:-
12:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Chonburi FC -:-
12:30 BG Pathum United - Suphanburi FC -:-
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 České Budějovice - MFK Karvina -:-
14:00 1. FK Příbram - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
14:00 SFC Opava - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
16:00 FK Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
16:00 FK Teplice - Sigma Olomouc -:-
18:30 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
Club Africain - US Tataouine -:-
CA Bizertin - AS Slimane -:-
Olympique Béja - Club Sportif Sfaxien -:-
Étoile du Sahel - US Monastir -:-
Stade Tunisien - AS Rejiche -:-
US Ben Guerdane - Espérance de Tunis -:-
ES Métlaoui - Qualifikant -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Vorskla Poltava - FC Mynai -:-
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
18:30 Rukh Lviv - SK Dnipro-1 -:-
Ungarn > NB I 2020/2021  Ungarn >   NB I 2020/2021 >
14:45 Kisvárda FC - Budapest Honvéd -:-
17:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Zalaegerszegi TE -:-
19:30 Fehérvár FC - Budafoki MTE -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Grupo B >
22:00 Aragua FC - Zamora FC -:-
Wales > Premier League 2020/2021  Wales >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
15:30 Bala Town - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
15:30 Penybont FC - Flint Town United -:-
17:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - The New Saints -:-
15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Newtown AFC -:-
15:30 Caernarfon Town - Barry Town United -:-
15:30 Cefn Druids - Haverfordwest County -:-
Zypern > First Division 2020/2021  Zypern >   First Division 2020/2021 >
16:00 Ermis Aradippou - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
18:00 AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nikosia -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten