. .
FIFA > Preolímpico Sudamericano 2020 Kolumbien > Gruppe B FIFA >    Preolímpico Sudamericano 2020 Kolumbien > Gruppe B
00:00 Bolivien - Peru 2:1 (0:0)
02:30 Brasilien - Paraguay 2:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft 2020 > Februar FIFA >    Freundschaft 2020 > Februar
21:55 USA - Costa Rica 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche
11:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 4:3 (2:2)
11:00 RB Salzburg - FC Blau Weiß Linz 6:0 (3:0)
12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Partizan 2:4 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
12:00 FC St. Pauli II - TuS Dassendorf 4:2 (1:1)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV Berg 7:1 (2:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 II - TuS Schwachhausen 3:1 (3:1)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Rapid Wien - Levski Sofia 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Warta Poznań 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 RB Salzburg - Górnik Zabrze 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 LASK - Viking FK 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Slavia Praha - Aarhus GF 3:3 (0:2)
14:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf - Floridsdorfer AC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Austria Lustenau - FC Memmingen 1:0
14:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Dornbirn 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - Würzburger FV 3:0
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Wormatia Worms 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 FC Juniors OÖ - SKN St. Pölten 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 USV St. Anna - Grazer AK 2:4 (0:2)
16:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 WSG Tirol - CSKA Moskva 2:2 (1:1)
FIFA > Frauen Olympia QF CONCACAF 2020 > Gruppe A FIFA >   Frauen Olympia QF CONCACAF 2020 > Gruppe A
00:00 Haiti - Costa Rica 0:2
02:30 Panama - USA 0:8
FIFA > Frauen Olympia QF CONCACAF 2020 > Gruppe B FIFA >   Frauen Olympia QF CONCACAF 2020 > Gruppe B
21:30 St. Kitts & Nevis - Mexiko 0:6
23:30 Jamaika - Kanada 0:9
FIFA > U15 Freundschaft 2020 > Februar FIFA >   U15 Freundschaft 2020 > Februar
13:00 Spanien - Tschechien 6:0 (1:0)
16:00 Niederlande - Irland 2:1 (1:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe A
14:00 TP Mazembe - ZESCO United 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 CD 1º de Agosto - Zamalek 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe B
20:00 Étoile du Sahel - FC Platinum 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman - Al-Ahly 1:1 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe C
14:00 USM Alger - CA Petróleos Luanda 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Wydad AC 1:0 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe D
17:00 Raja Casablanca - AS Vita Club 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 JS Kabylie - Espérance de Tunis 1:0 (0:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 AS Aïn M'lila - MC Alger 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CS Constantine - JS Saoura 2:2 (0:2)
17:45 ASO Chlef - NC Magra 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 USM Bel Abbes - MC Oran 1:2 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:10 Huracán - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:1 (1:1)
21:35 Independiente - Rosario Central 5:0 (3:0)
23:40 Estudiantes - Unión de Santa Fe 3:1 (1:0)
23:40 Atlético Tucumán - Defensa y Justicia 1:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Copa Argentina 2020 > Qualifikation  Argentinien >   Copa Argentina 2020 > Qualifikation
01:30 Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico - Cipolletti 1:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura >
21:00 Colegiales de Munro - Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Tristan Suárez - UAI Urquiza 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Armenio - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 0:3 (0:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
01:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia - Central Norte 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Boca Unidos - Chaco For Ever 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Douglas Haig - Crucero del Norte 2:0 (0:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
12:00 Zira FK - Sabah FK 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Neftçi PFK - Sumgayit FK 1:1 (0:1)
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Western United FC 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Adelaide United - Melbourne City FC 3:1 (3:1)
11:45 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory 2:2 (1:1)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2019/2020  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2019/2020 >
09:30 Newcastle United Jets - Adelaide United 2:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
18:00 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 AS Eupen - Cercle Brugge 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 KV Oostende - Sint-Truidense VV 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 KV Mechelen - KAA Gent 0:3 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
17:00 Sporting Lokeren - Union St. Gilloise 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KSV Roeselare 2:1 (2:1)
Belgien > U18 Elite 2019/2020  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2019/2020 >
10:30 Sporting Lokeren - KAA Gent 0:4
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht 1:1
14:00 Standard Liège - SV Zulte Waregem 4:0
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - AS Eupen 8:0
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4:0
Belgien > U16 Elite 2019/2020  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2019/2020 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège 1:2
13:30 KV Mechelen - KRC Genk 1:3
14:30 KAA Gent - Sporting Lokeren 1:1
15:00 AS Eupen - Sporting Charleroi 2:1
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Club Brugge KV 2:2
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV 3:2
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura >
20:00 Always Ready - The Strongest 4:1 (2:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara >
20:00 Madureira - RJ - Bangu - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Fluminense RJ - Boavista - RJ 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2020 >
20:30 Oeste - SP - Ferroviária - SP 1:5 (1:2)
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2020 >
20:00 Afogados da Ingazeira - PE - Retrô - PE 2:2 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Primeiro turno > Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Primeiro turno > Gruppe A
20:00 Pelotas - RS - Juventude - RS 3:1 (1:0)
23:00 Ypiranga - RS - Internacional 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2020 >
20:00 América - MG - Uberlândia - MG 3:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2020 >
20:00 São Paulo Crystal - PB - Cajazeirense - PB 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Primeira Fase  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Primeira Fase >
19:30 Boca Júnior - SE - Lagarto - SE 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos  Brasilien >   Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos >
20:00 Sport - PE - Vitória - BA 1:1
20:00 River - PI - CSA - AL 3:1
22:00 Fortaleza - Ceará - CE 1:1
22:00 Botafogo - PB - Confiança - SE 1:1
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
01:00 Unión La Calera - Unión Española 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Universidad de Concepción - Santiago Wanderers 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Palestino - Huachipato 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Universidad de Chile - Curicó Unido 5:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayern München 1:3 (1:3)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Werder Bremen 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Union Berlin 5:0 (2:0)
18:30 RB Leipzig - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli - VfB Stuttgart 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - Holstein Kiel 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Hannover 96 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Meppen - Chemnitzer FC 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - MSV Duisburg 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bayern München II - Hansa Rostock 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Energie Cottbus n.gesp.
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Optik Rathenow 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SG Wattenscheid 09 n.gesp.
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Rödinghausen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - VfB Homberg 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II 3:3 (2:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Hamburger SV - Energie Cottbus 4:1 (1:1)
12:00 RB Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC 7:0 (3:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Magdeburg 5:2 (2:1)
14:30 Hertha BSC - FC St. Pauli 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Bayer Leverkusen 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 VfL Bochum - Alemannia Aachen 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Preußen Münster 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - Kickers Offenbach 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Augsburg 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SC Freiburg - Karlsruher SC 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:2 (0:2)
Ecuador > Supercopa 2020 > Finale  Ecuador >   Supercopa 2020 > Finale
20:00 Delfín SC - LDU Quito 4:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
22:15 Jocoro FC - Chalatenango 4:1 (2:0)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Leicester City - Chelsea FC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Aston Villa 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Sheffield United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Southampton FC 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Norwich City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Everton FC 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 West Ham United - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:3 (2:0)
18:30 Manchester United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:30 Hull City - Brentford FC 1:5 (1:2)
16:00 Birmingham City - Nottingham Forest 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Barnsley FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Huddersfield Town 3:2 (3:2)
16:00 Leeds United - Wigan Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Blackburn Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Swansea City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Bristol City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Millwall FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Luton Town 2:0 (1:0)
England > League One 2019/2020  England >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - AFC Wimbledon 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Coventry City 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Doncaster Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Peterborough United 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Wycombe Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Blackpool FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Sunderland AFC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Shrewsbury Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Burton Albion 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Southend United - Lincoln City 2:1 (0:0)
England > League Two 2019/2020  England >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Cambridge United - Colchester United 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Morecambe FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Scunthorpe United 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Forest Green Rovers 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Northampton Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Carlisle United 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Bradford City 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Newport County 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Salford City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Leyton Orient 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Exeter City 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Crewe Alexandra 1:2 (1:0)
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Boreham Wood 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Harrogate Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Hartlepool United 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Torquay United 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Woking FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Sutton United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Bromley FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Maidenhead United 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Dover Athletic 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Chorley FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:20 Notts County - Chesterfield FC 3:0 (0:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Arsenal FC U23 3:0 (2:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Manchester United 0:1 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
12:00 Arsenal FC - West Ham United 1:5 (1:1)
12:00 Chelsea FC - Southampton FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Leicester City - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Reading FC - Fulham FC 1:4 (1:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:30 West Bromwich Albion - Everton FC 1:2 (1:2)
England > U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
12:30 Norwich City - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
13:30 Manchester City - Middlesbrough FC 6:2 (1:0)
14:00 Derby County - Newcastle United 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Stoke City - Sunderland AFC 5:0 (3:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
14:00 Swansea City - Aston Villa 1:4 (0:2)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
Watford FC - Charlton Athletic 1:1
Crystal Palace - Millwall FC 2:1
Leeds United - Sheffield Wednesday 1:4
Crewe Alexandra - Barnsley FC 1:1
Colchester United - Queens Park Rangers 0:0
Bristol City - Cardiff City 3:2
Sheffield United - Nottingham Forest 4:1
Coventry City - Ipswich Town 4:3
Hull City - Wigan Athletic 1:2
Burnley FC - Birmingham City 1:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division >
Bristol Rovers - Exeter City 1:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division >
Blackpool FC - Port Vale FC n.gesp.
Oldham Athletic - Accrington Stanley 2:5
Salford City - Carlisle United 4:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
12:00 Bradford City - Scunthorpe United 2:1
12:00 Mansfield Town - Doncaster Rovers 1:2
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe A  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe A
12:00 Inter Turku - FC Honka 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Helsingfors IFK - HJK Helsinki 1:2 (0:2)
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe B  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe B
13:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Haka Valkeakoski 1:3
13:30 Ilves Tampere - Rovaniemen Reipas 3:1
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe C  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe C
14:30 KTP - Ekenäs IF 2:1
15:15 IF Gnistan - MP Mikkeli 1:2
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe D  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe D
13:00 AC Oulu - AC Kajaani 3:1
14:00 KPV Kokkola - Vaasan PS 1:2
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
17:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Montpellier HSC 5:0 (3:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Stade Brest 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Monaco 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Lille OSC 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Amiens SC - Toulouse FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - Stade Reims 1:4 (1:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
15:30 FC Sochaux - FC Lorient 0:4 (0:2)
Frankreich > National 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2019/2020 >
20:00 Pau FC - AS Béziers 7:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
16:00 SAS Épinal - AF Bobigny 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FCSR Haguenau - ASM Belfort 1:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020 >
18:00 US Fleury-Mérogis - Entente SSG 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Granvillaise - Vannes OC 0:3 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
18:00 SO Romorantin - Angoulême CFC 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Bourges Foot 2:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
12:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Porto Vecchio 4:2
Ghana > Premier League 2020  Ghana >   Premier League 2020 >
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Eleven Wonders 1:1 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 Championship >
16:00 Lincoln Red Imps - Europa FC 0:2
18:15 Lynx FC - FCB Magpies 3:1
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:15 Volos NFC - Lamia 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 OFI Heraklion - AE Lárissa 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Xanthi FC 3:1 (2:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
22:00 CSD Municipal - Siquinalá FC 3:1 (1:1)
Indien > Indian Super League 2019/2020  Indien >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Kerala Blasters - Chennaiyin FC 3:6 (0:3)
Indien > I-League 2019/2020  Indien >   I-League 2019/2020 >
09:30 Aizawl FC - Real Kashmir 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 East Bengal FC - Indian Arrows 0:1 (0:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
12:30 Sanat Naft FC - Persepolis 0:1 (0:1)
12:45 Shahr Khodro FC - Machine Sazi 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Esteghlal - Naft Masjed Soleyman 2:1 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Hapoel Hadera FC - Sektzia Nes Tziona 1:0 (0:0)
18:50 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 0:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Bologna FC - Brescia Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Sassuolo Calcio - AS Roma 4:2 (3:0)
Italien > Serie B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 AS Livorno - Ascoli Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Trapani Calcio - AS Cittadella 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Pordenone Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Virtus Entella 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Empoli FC - FC Crotone 3:1 (2:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
20:45 SS Monza 1912 - Calcio Lecco 1912 4:0 (3:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
20:45 Imolese Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
20:45 Paganese Calcio - Cavese 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
14:30 Chieti Calcio - Matelica 1:3
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
11:00 AS Roma - Torino FC 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 ACF Fiorentina - Inter 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 SSC Napoli - Bologna FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Pescara Calcio - Lazio Roma 2:4 (0:1)
17:00 Juventus - Atalanta 2:1 (0:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
11:00 Ascoli Calcio - AC Pisa 1:0
11:00 US Lecce - SS Juve Stabia 2:0
11:00 AS Livorno - Frosinone Calcio 2:2
11:30 Trapani Calcio - Benevento Calcio 1:0
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
14:30 AC Milan - AS Cittadella 7:3
14:30 Brescia Calcio - Udinese Calcio 0:3
14:30 US Cremonese - Parma Calcio 1913 2:0
14:30 Pordenone Calcio - Hellas Verona 2:1
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
14:30 Cosenza Calcio - FC Crotone 4:0
14:30 AC Perugia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 1:1
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Spezia Calcio 1:0
15:30 Virtus Entella - Venezia FC 0:5
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2019/2020  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2019/2020 >
14:35 Al Sadd - Al Sailiya 3:0 (1:0)
16:45 Al Rayyan - Al Duhail SC 1:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2020  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2020 >
22:05 Atlético Bucaramanga - Deportes Tolima 0:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2020  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2020 >
02:05 Llaneros FC - Unión Magdalena 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Tigres FC - Fortaleza FC 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Leones FC - Bogotá FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Atlético FC - Boca Juniors de Cali 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Valledupar FC Real - Deportes Quindío 0:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:1)
Kuwait > Premier League 2019/2020  Kuwait >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:35 Al Nasr SC - Al Yarmouk 3:1 (1:1)
17:05 Al Arabi SC - Al Shabab 2:0 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Hamrun Spartans - Tarxien Rainbows 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Sliema Wanderers - Gżira United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mosta FC - Senglea Athletics 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 St. Luċija FC - Gudja United 2:1 (2:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Moghreb de Tétouan 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Youssoufia Berrechid 2:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Atlético San Luis - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:2 (0:2)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 2:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
Albinegros Orizaba - Inter Playa n.gesp.
19:00 Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Sporting Canamy 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Cafessa Jalisco 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Pumas UNAM II 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas II - Reboceros de La Piedad 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Cañoneros Marina - Yalmakan FC 1:0 (1:0)
Albinegros Orizaba - Coyotes de Tlaxcala n.gesp.
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Atlético Bahia 4:1 (1:0)
22:00 Dorados UACH - Leones Negros II 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Atlante - Dorados de Sinaloa 2:1 (0:0)
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Venados FC 4:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura >
19:00 Pumas UNAM - CF América 1:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club León 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 CF América - FC Juárez 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Santos Laguna - Pumas UNAM 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 CF Pachuca - UANL Tigres 1:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Pumas UNAM 2:4 (1:3)
16:00 CF América - FC Juárez 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 CF Pachuca - UANL Tigres 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC 2:3 (1:0)
18:30 Monarcas Morelia - Club León 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Club León - UANL Tigres 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Juárez - CF América 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Gallos Blancos - Puebla FC 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Atlético San Luis - Santos Laguna 2:2 (0:0)
23:00 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 0:3 (0:1)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
02:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Team Wellington 0:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Feyenoord - FC Emmen 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen 1:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Amsterdamsche FC 2:3 (2:1)
14:30 GVVV - SVV Scheveningen 4:0 (0:0)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Kozakken Boys 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 VV Noordwijk - SV Spakenburg 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Jong FC Volendam - TEC VV 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Quick Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 De Treffers - VV Katwijk 2:2 (0:2)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
14:30 Ter Leede - Excelsior '31 1:3 (1:0)
14:30 SteDoCo - Jong Almere City FC 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - DVS'33 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - VV DOVO Veenendaal 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 ODIN '59 - ONS Sneek 4:1 (2:1)
15:30 Harkemase Boys - FC Lisse 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 2:3 (2:2)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
19:30 EVV - RKSV Groene Ster 2:1 (2:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Jigawa Golden Stars - Lobi Stars 1:0
Nordirland > Irish Cup 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Nordirland >   Irish Cup 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
14:30 Knockbreda FC - Ballinamallard United FC 2:5
14:30 Queen's University Belfast - Glentoran Belfast 2:3
16:00 Ballyclare Comrades - Larne FC 0:1 n.V.
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Crusaders FC 1:5
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Rathfriland Rangers 3:1
16:00 Coleraine FC - Banbridge Town 3:0
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Newry City FC 4:2 n.V.
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena United 1:2
Panama > Liga Panameña 2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2020 Apertura >
01:00 Costa del Este - Independiente de La Chorrera 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 San Francisco FC - Plaza Amador 6:3 (4:1)
21:00 UD Universitario - Atlético Chiriquí 2:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:15 Cerro Porteño - Sol de América 4:1 (1:0)
22:00 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Guaraní 1:3 (0:3)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:00 FBC Melgar - Universitario de Deportes 1:2 (1:1)
02:30 Alianza Lima - Alianza Universidad 2:3 (1:1)
21:00 Universidad Técnica - Sporting Cristal 2:1 (2:1)
23:30 Sport Huancayo - Atlético Grau 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 Portimonense SC - CD Tondela 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Vitória Setúbal - FC Porto 0:4 (0:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 SC Farense - GD Estoril 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 CD Mafra - GD Chaves 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 FC Penafiel - Casa Pia AC 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
16:00 FC Famalicão - Rio Ave FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - FC Porto 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Gil Vicente - FC Vizela 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Leixões SC - CD Nacional 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Sporting Braga - CD Feirense 5:1 (4:0)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Aves 2:1 (0:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
16:00 Amora FC - CD Tondela 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - GD Estoril 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Os Belenenses - UD Vilafranquense 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 SG Sacavenense - Vitória Setúbal 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 SL Benfica - FC Alverca 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 União Leiria - Sporting CP 0:8 (0:5)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
12:00 CD Cova Piedade - CS Marítimo 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 GD Estoril - FC Famalicão 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 CD Feirense - Leixões SC 4:2 (4:2)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
12:00 Academica Clinceni - FC Voluntari 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Hermannstadt - Sepsi OSK 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Astra Giurgiu 2:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase >
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Fiori 1:2
15:00 AC Libertas - SS Virtus 2:3
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Murata 5:0
15:00 SP Cailungo - SP Tre Penne 0:1
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2019/2020  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:25 Al Adalah - Al Ahli SFC 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 Al Shabab - Al Fateh 2:1 (0:1)
18:15 Al Fayha - Al Faisaly 2:1 (1:1)
Schottland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schottland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 Hibernian FC - St. Mirren FC 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Ross County FC 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Livingston FC - Motherwell FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Aberdeen FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Heart of Midlothian 3:3 (1:2)
Schottland > Championship 2019/2020  Schottland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Dundee United - Arbroath FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Inverness CT - Alloa Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dundee FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Dunfermline Athletic 2:3 (1:2)
Schottland > League One 2019/2020  Schottland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Raith Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Dumbarton FC 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Clyde FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Peterhead FC 4:3 (3:1)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Falkirk FC 1:1 (0:1)
Schottland > League Two 2019/2020  Schottland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Cove Rangers 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Annan Athletic - Stenhousemuir FC 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Elgin City 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Stirling Albion FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Cowdenbeath FC 1:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Super League 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Lugano - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 2:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
17:30 FC Wil 1900 - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
13:00 Granada CF - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 RCD Mallorca - Real Valladolid 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Valencia CF - Celta Vigo 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
16:00 Extremadura UD - CD Lugo 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Deportivo La Coruña - UD Las Palmas 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 SD Ponferradina - SD Huesca 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Elche CF - Málaga CF 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
16:00 Real Sociedad B - CD Izarra 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 CA Osasuna B - SD Amorebieta 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Athletic Bilbao B 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
17:00 Villarreal CF B - UE Llagostera 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu 2:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2019/2020 >
11:00 Real Sociedad - Espanyol Barcelona 4:1
12:00 FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC 3:0
13:00 Levante UD - UDG Tenerife Sur 6:2
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Golden Arrows - SuperSport United 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Chippa United - Orlando Pirates 1:2 (1:2)
19:15 Highlands Park - Baroka FC 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Antalyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Beşiktaş 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe 2:1 (2:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Keçiörengücü - Adana Demirspor 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 Boluspor - BB Erzurumspor 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:1 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
11:30 Ankara Demirspor - Uşakspor 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Eyüpspor - Karabükspor 2:1 (1:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2019/2020  Ungarn >   NB I 2019/2020 >
17:00 Puskás FC - Debreceni VSC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Kaposvári RFC 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Budapest Honvéd - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Paksi SE - Zalaegerszegi TE 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Kisvárda FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Újpest FC - Fehérvár FC 0:1 (0:0)
USA > MLS Preseason 2020 > Februar  USA >   MLS Preseason 2020 > Februar
Chicago Fire (Preseason) - Philadelphia Union (Preseason) 0:3 (0:2)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020 >
14:15 Baniyas SC - Al Dhafra 1:0 (1:0)
14:15 Al Nasr SC - Ajman Club 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Al Ain FC - Al Wasl 5:0 (2:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Torneo Original  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Torneo Original >
00:00 Deportivo Lara - Zulia FC 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Yaracuyanos FC - Atlético Venezuela 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 LALA - Monagas 1:1 (0:1)
Wales > League Cup 2019/2020 > Finale  Wales >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Finale
18:15 Connah's Quay Nomads - STM Sports 3:0 (2:0)
Zypern > First Division 2019/2020  Zypern >   First Division 2019/2020 >
16:00 Ethnikos Achna - Paphos FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Doxa Katokopias FC 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Omonia Nikosia 0:2 (0:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten