. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2020 > Januar FIFA >    Freundschaft 2020 > Januar
15:45 Kosovo - Schweden 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche
00:30 Nacional - River Plate 4:3 i.E.
09:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC Aarau 3:1 (0:1)
09:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Master 7 FC 3:1
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Aarau 4:1 (3:1)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Vaduz 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Hertha BSC - Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Alemannia Aachen - FC Kray 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Holstein Kiel - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Chemnitzer FC - Waldhof Mannheim 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Once Caldas - Deportivo Pereira 0:1
AFC > U23 Championship 2020 Thailand > Gruppe B AFC >   U23 Championship 2020 Thailand > Gruppe B
11:15 Saudi-Arabien - Katar 0:0 (0:0)
14:15 Syrien - Japan 2:1 (2:1)
AFC > U23 Championship 2020 Thailand > Gruppe C AFC >   U23 Championship 2020 Thailand > Gruppe C
11:15 Iran - Südkorea 1:2 (0:2)
14:15 China - Usbekistan 0:2 (0:1)
Ägypten > Premiership 2019/2020  Ägypten >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
13:30 Haras El Hodood - Smouha Sporting Club 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - ENPPI 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Ismaily - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 2:1 (1:0)
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
08:00 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne Victory 3:2 (1:1)
Australien > National Youth League 2019/2020  Australien >   National Youth League 2019/2020 >
01:00 Adelaide United (Y) - Brisbane Roar (Y) 3:1 (2:1)
06:00 Melbourne Victory (Y) - Melbourne City FC (Y) 2:3 (1:1)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2019/2020  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar 0:4 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
16:00 Excelsior Virton - Sporting Lokeren 1:2 (0:2)
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Primeira Fase  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Primeira Fase >
19:30 América - SE - Itabaiana - SE 2:4
20:00 Confiança - SE - Sergipe - SE 2:1
Chile > Primera B 2019 Liguilla Promoción > 1. Runde  Chile >   Primera B 2019 Liguilla Promoción > 1. Runde
00:30 Barnechea - Copiapó 1:2 (0:0)
22:00 Melipilla - Unión San Felipe 2:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:30 AD San Carlos - Deportivo Saprissa 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Municipal Grecia - CS Herediano 3:3 (2:3)
18:00 CS Cartaginés - Santos de Guápiles 2:2 (1:0)
22:00 Jicaral - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 3:1 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Watford FC 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Aston Villa - Manchester City 1:6 (0:4)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:00 Cardiff City - Swansea City 0:0 (0:0)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
Liverpool LFC - Manchester United WFC n.gesp.
13:30 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Arsenal WFC 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Chelsea LFC - Bristol City WFC 6:1 (4:1)
15:00 Reading WFC - Birmingham City LFC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur WFC - West Ham United WFC 2:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Nantes 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Dijon FCO - Lille OSC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Monaco 3:3 (3:2)
Ghana > Premier League 2020  Ghana >   Premier League 2020 >
16:00 Aduana Stars - King Faisal 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Berekum Chelsea 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Eleven Wonders 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Bechem United - Great Olympics 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dreams FC - Legon Cities 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Elmina Sharks - WAFA 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Karela FC - Inter Allies 2:1 (1:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Asteras Tripolis - OFI Heraklion 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Lamia - Olympiakos Piräus 0:4 (0:1)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Panionios GSS 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athen 1:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
Chania Kissamikos - Apollon Pontou 3:0 Wert.
14:00 AE Karaiskakis - Doxa Dramas FC 2:2 (1:1)
14:15 PAS Giannina - Panachaiki GE 1:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Marathón - Lobos UPNFM 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Real España 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Platense - Motagua 0:3 (0:3)
Indien > Indian Super League 2019/2020  Indien >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 ATK - Kerala Blasters 0:1 (0:0)
Indien > I-League 2019/2020  Indien >   I-League 2019/2020 >
12:30 Indian Arrows - TRAU FC 0:2 (0:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
18:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:2 (1:1)
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
12:30 Udinese Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - Brescia Calcio 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 Torino FC - Bologna FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Hellas Verona - Genoa CFC 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 AS Roma - Juventus 1:2 (0:2)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Alessandria 1912 - Carrarese Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Giana Erminio - Olbia 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 US Arezzo - US Pianese 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Calcio Como - Gozzano 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 Novara Calcio - SS Monza 1912 0:3 (0:0)
17:30 US Pistoiese - US Pergolettese 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 US Pontedera - AC Renate 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Pro Vercelli - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Modena FC - Piacenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Reggio Audace FC - Ravenna Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 AC Rimini - FeralpiSalò 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - Imolese Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Carpi FC - FC Südtirol 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Fermana FC - Vicenza Virtus 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Vis Pesaro - AC Cesena 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Avellino - Vibonese 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 US Catanzaro - Bisceglie 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Potenza - Ternana Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Teramo Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Virtus Francavilla - Calcio Catania 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Viterbese - SSC Bari 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Monopoli - Paganese Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Rende - Casertana FC 2:2 (2:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
14:30 AC Bra - Real Forte Querceta 2:3
14:30 SC Caronnese - SC Ligorna 1922 4:1
14:30 Fossano Calcio - Calcio Chieri 2:3
14:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Casale 1:0
14:30 Lucchese - Borgosesia Calcio 0:1
14:30 Seravezza - AC Prato 4:2
14:30 Vado FC - Ghivizzano Borgo 3:1
14:30 Verbania Calcio - Savona FBC 2:2
15:00 USD Fezzanese - Sanremese 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:30 USD Caravaggio - Brusaporto 2:1
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - Castellanzese 2:1
14:30 US Inveruno - Virtus Bergamo 0:3
14:30 Milano City FC - SS Tritium 1908 0:1
14:30 AC Pontisola - GS Arconatese 1926 0:2
14:30 US Scanzorosciate - Virtus Bolzano 1:2
14:30 Sondrio Calcio - Villa d'Almè 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
14:30 Correggese - Franciacorta 3:0
14:30 AC Crema - US Breno 0:1
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - AC Calvina Sport 1:2
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - Alfonsine FC 1921 2:1
14:30 Forlì FC - Lentigione Calcio 2:1
14:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - Sammaurese Calcio 2:1
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - Ciliverghe Mazzano 1:1
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 3:2
14:30 Progresso - Savignanese 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
14:30 Albalonga - Virtus Flaminia 2:0
14:30 Bastia Calcio - Grassina 1:1
14:30 ASD Cannara - San Donato Tavarnelle 2:1
14:30 Foligno Calcio - US Grosseto FC 1:0
14:30 Monterosi FC - Scandicci Calcio 2:1
14:30 FC Ponsacco - Pomezia Calcio 0:2
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - US Gavorrano 1:2
14:30 SC Trestina - Montevarchi 0:3
14:30 Tuttocuoio - Aglianese Calcio 0:3
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
14:30 Olympia Agnonese - US Recanatese 2:1
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Chieti Calcio 1:0
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - AC Sangiustese 0:1
14:30 Jesina Calcio - Vastogirardi 2:3
14:30 Matelica - Montegiorgio Calcio 3:2
14:30 Porto Sant'Elpidio - AC Cattolica Calcio 1:1
14:30 SN Notaresco - Campobasso 1:3
14:30 Tolentino - Atletico Terme Fiuggi 1:1
14:30 Vastese Calcio - Real Giulianova 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Aprilia - Arzachena 1:1
14:30 Budoni - SEF Torres 1903 1:2
14:30 US Ladispoli - Team Nuova Florida 0:0
14:30 Lanusei Calcio - Portici 1906 1:2
14:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - Latina Calcio 0:1
14:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Città di Anagni 1:0
14:30 Ostia Mare - Muravera 1:0
14:30 Tor Sapienza - FC Turris 0:1
14:30 ASD Vis Artena - ASD Trastevere 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
14:30 Agropoli - Foggia Calcio 0:0
14:30 Città di Fasano - ACD Nardò 2:3
14:30 FC Francavilla - Sorrento Calcio 0:0
14:30 Gelbison - Team Altamura 1:1
14:30 Gladiator - US Bitonto 2:2
14:30 ASG Nocerina - Brindisi 0:0
15:00 Audace Cerignola - Fidelis Andria 6:3
15:00 FBC Gravina - Grumentum Val d'Agri 2:3
15:00 Taranto FC - Casarano 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
14:30 US Castrovillari - AC Savoia 1908 1:1
14:30 FC Messina - USD Palmese 1:0
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Licata 1:0
14:30 Marsala - ASD SS Nola 1925 1:1
14:30 Marina di Ragusa - Corigliano 1:1
14:30 Roccella - Biancavilla 2:0
14:30 ASD Troina - Giugliano 1:0
15:00 Acireale - ACR Messina 3:1
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
10:00 AS Roma - Pescara Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Inter - Empoli FC 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 Bologna FC - Lazio Roma 0:0 (0:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
21:00 UWI Pelicans - Dunbeholden FC 0:0
21:00 Vere United - Waterhouse FC 0:0
21:00 Portmore United - Arnett Gardens 2:0
23:00 Humble Lions - Tivoli Gardens 0:3
23:00 Cavalier FC - Molynes United 4:0
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Hibernians FC - Gudja United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Floriana FC - Birkirkara FC 0:1 (0:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Rapide Oued Zem - FUS de Rabat 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FAR de Rabat - Youssoufia Berrechid 0:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 (1:1)
02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - FC Juárez 2:0 (2:0)
02:00 Club León - Gallos Blancos 3:1 (2:1)
04:05 UANL Tigres - Atlético San Luis 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 2:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
02:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Coras de Nayarit 0:3 (0:2)
03:00 Atlético Bahia - Atlético Reynosa 0:3 Wert.
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura >
19:00 Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos 1:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 2:2 (1:1)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
18:30 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 2:3 (2:0)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
02:00 Canterbury United - Hamilton Wanderers 1:3 (0:0)
02:00 Tasman United - Eastern Suburbs AFC 2:0 (0:0)
02:00 Team Wellington - Hawke’s Bay United FC 4:0 (3:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV 2:2 (0:0)
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch 1:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:00 Amsterdamsche FC - De Treffers 2:2 (1:2)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
14:00 VV Gemert - RKVV Westlandia 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 VV Hoogland - RKVV DEM 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 VV Dongen - Quick Den Haag 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 RKSV Groene Ster - OSS '20 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Lienden - VV UNA/Brinvast 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - USV Hercules 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - OFC Oostzaan 0:4 (0:2)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
Kano Pillars - Enyimba Aba n.gesp.
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Warri Wolves 3:1
16:00 Heartland FC - Abia Warriors FC 1:0
16:00 Kwara United - Katsina United 2:0
16:00 Plateau United - Akwa United 0:0
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Sunshine Stars 1:2
16:00 Jigawa Golden Stars - Adamawa United FC 3:2
16:00 Lobi Stars - MFM FC 1:0
16:00 Dakkada FC - Rivers United FC 2:1
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 Gil Vicente - Os Belenenses 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 CS Marítimo - Vitória Guimarães 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sporting Braga - CD Tondela 2:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:15 FC Penafiel - SC Farense 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Mafra - UD Vilafranquense 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 CD Nacional - UD Oliveirense 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Académica de Coimbra - CD Cova Piedade 3:0 (1:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
12:00 Rio Ave FC - FC Porto 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
16:00 Sporting CP - SG Sacavenense 3:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Copa del Rey 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  Spanien >   Copa del Rey 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
12:00 UM Escobedo - Sevilla FC 0:5 (0:2)
12:00 CP Cacereño - SD Eibar 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Espanyol Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Unionistas CF - Deportivo La Coruña 8:7 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
16:00 Real Jaén - Levante UD 4:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
16:00 AD Ceuta - Real Sociedad 0:4 (0:0)
16:00 Mérida AD - Celta Vigo 1:4 (1:2)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - Rayo Vallecano 0:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Supercopa 2019 > Finale  Spanien >   Supercopa 2019 > Finale
19:00 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid 4:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
11:30 Getafe CF B - UD Melilla 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - UP Langreo 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 Real Oviedo B - Peña Deportiva 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Marino de Luanco 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Las Rozas CF 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - CF Internacional 5:0 (1:0)
16:30 Coruxo FC - Pontevedra CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
17:00 Burgos CF - Real Sociedad B 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - SD Leioa 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Izarra - Real Valladolid B 2:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
12:00 Hércules CF - AE Prat 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 FC Andorra - Espanyol Barcelona B 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 CD Castellón - CE Sabadell 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - Valencia CF B 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
12:00 RB Linense - CP Villarrobledo 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Recreativo Granada - Córdoba CF 0:2 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2019/2020 >
11:30 Rayo Vallecano - EDF Logroño 3:2
12:00 Athletic Bilbao - Levante UD 1:1
13:30 Real Sociedad - Valencia CF 1:0
15:30 Real Betis - Madrid CFF 2:0
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
14:30 AmaZulu FC - SuperSport United 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Cape Town City FC 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Black Leopards 4:2 (3:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - BAKspor 1:4 (1:0)
11:30 Samsunspor - Gümüşhanespor 3:0 (2:0)
11:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Amed SK 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 1922 Konyaspor - Çorumspor 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
11:00 Elazığspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Uşakspor 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Bodrum Belediye - Ankara Demirspor 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Karabükspor - Sivas Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Ergene Velimeşe - Sakaryaspor 5:0 (2:0)
Zypern > First Division 2019/2020  Zypern >   First Division 2019/2020 >
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - APOEL Nikosia 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 0:2 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten