. .
FIFA > Preolímpico Sudamericano 2020 Kolumbien > Gruppe A FIFA >    Preolímpico Sudamericano 2020 Kolumbien > Gruppe A
00:00 Argentinien - Ecuador 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Kolumbien - Venezuela 2:1 (1:1)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche
10:00 Volgar Astrakhan - FC Ararat 2:1 (2:1)
10:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Kairat 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Dusheti - Metalurgi Rustavi 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Roskilde 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SKN St. Pölten - FK Mariupol 1:1
14:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Vorwärts Steyr 2:0
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FC 08 Homburg 1:2
14:00 Raków Częstochowa - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Dinamo Moskva - Lechia Gdańsk 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Hartberg - Desna Chernigov 1:1
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Orenburg 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Hammarby IF - FC Midtjylland 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 SKU Amstetten - ASK St. Valentin 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 First Vienna FC - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf 2:0 (1:0)
18:20 FC Gratkorn - FC Trofaiach 2:5 (0:2)
19:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - FV Fortuna Kirchfeld 9:0
19:00 FC Dornbirn - FC Alberschwende 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 VfB Lübeck - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 4:0 (2:0)
20:30 Drogheda United - Bohemian FC 2:4 (2:2)
20:45 Shelbourne FC - Longford Town 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Derry City - Institute FC Drumahoe 3:2 (2:0)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2020 > Januar FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2020 > Januar
10:30 Myanmar - Thailand 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Marokko - Tunesien 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2020 > Januar FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2020 > Januar
15:00 Nordmazedonien - Aserbaidschan 1:2
FIFA > U19 Frauen Freundschaft 2020 > Januar FIFA >   U19 Frauen Freundschaft 2020 > Januar
14:30 Italien - Schweden 4:1
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2020 > Januar FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2020 > Januar
17:00 Japan - Mexiko 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Spanien - Slowakei 2:0 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League Qual. 2020 > Playoff-Runde AFC >    AFC Champions League Qual. 2020 > Playoff-Runde
08:00 Shanghai SIPG - Buriram United 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Seoul - Kedah FA 4:1 (1:0)
11:00 FC Tokyo - Ceres–Negros FC 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Kashima Antlers - Melbourne Victory 0:1 (0:0)
15:40 Al Ain FC - Bunyodkor PFK 1:0 (0:0)
16:10 Al Sailiya - Shahr Khodro FC 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
16:15 Al Rayyan - Esteghlal 0:5 (0:2)
18:30 Al Ahli SFC - FC Istiklol 1:0 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2020 > Playoff-Runde AFC >    AFC Cup 2020 > Playoff-Runde
15:30 Sur SC - Hilal Al Quds 0:0 (0:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2020 > Qualifikation OFC >    OFC Champions League 2020 > Qualifikation
04:00 Tupapa Maraerenga - Lupe o le Soaga 0:0 (0:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2019/2020  Ägypten >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
18:30 Wadi Degla FC - Zamalek 1:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
01:00 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca - Estudiantes de San Luis 1:0 (1:0)
01:40 Deportivo Maipú - Peñarol de Chimbas 1:0 (0:0)
01:45 Desamparados de San Juan - Sansinena de Gral. Cerri 2:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara >
23:15 Boavista - RJ - Madureira - RJ 3:1 (3:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2020 >
00:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Inter de Limeira - SP 0:1 (0:0)
00:00 Guarani - SP - Santos FC 1:2 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2020 >
00:15 São Paulo Crystal - PB - Treze - PB 0:2 (0:1)
00:15 Sport - PB - Sousa - PB 0:1 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
22:00 Curicó Unido - La Serena 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Jahn Regensburg - Hannover 96 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC St. Pauli 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 (1:0)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
20:45 Blackburn Rovers - Queens Park Rangers 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 Brentford FC - Nottingham Forest 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Cardiff City - West Bromwich Albion 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Hull City - Huddersfield Town 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Leeds United - Millwall FC 3:2 (0:2)
20:45 Luton Town - Derby County 3:2 (0:0)
20:45 Wigan Athletic - Sheffield Wednesday 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Reading FC - Bristol City 0:1 (0:0)
England > League One 2019/2020  England >   League One 2019/2020 >
20:45 AFC Wimbledon - Burton Albion 2:2 (1:2)
20:45 Accrington Stanley - Peterborough United 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Southend United 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Fleetwood Town - Coventry City 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Lincoln City - Portsmouth FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Rochdale AFC 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Rotherham United - Ipswich Town 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Bolton Wanderers - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
21:50 Wycombe Wanderers - Blackpool FC 2:1 (2:0)
England > League Two 2019/2020  England >   League Two 2019/2020 >
20:45 Bradford City - Cheltenham Town 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Cambridge United - Salford City 0:4 (0:1)
20:45 Colchester United - Swindon Town 3:1 (0:0)
20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Leyton Orient 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Carlisle United 1:4 (0:2)
20:45 Grimsby Town - Stevenage FC 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Newport County - Macclesfield Town 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Northampton Town - Scunthorpe United 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Oldham Athletic - Mansfield Town 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Port Vale FC - Exeter City 3:1 (0:1)
20:45 Walsall FC - Morecambe FC 0:2 (0:0)
21:15 Plymouth Argyle - Crawley Town 2:2 (1:1)
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
20:45 Halifax Town - Dover Athletic 4:2 (2:1)
20:45 Ebbsfleet United - Woking FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Solihull Moors - Barrow AFC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Eastleigh FC - Aldershot Town 0:0 (0:0)
England > League Cup 2019/2020 > Halbfinale  England >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Halbfinale
20:45 Aston Villa - Leicester City 2:1 (1:0)
England > U18 FA Youth Cup 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  England >  U18 FA Youth Cup 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
20:00 Burnley FC - West Bromwich Albion 2:0 (0:0)
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division >
Stevenage FC - AFC Wimbledon 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division >
Forest Green Rovers - AFC Bournemouth 1:1
Oxford United - Plymouth Argyle 7:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
12:00 Rotherham United - Scunthorpe United 1:1
Frankreich > Coupe de France 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Frankreich >   Coupe de France 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
18:30 ASM Belfort - Montpellier HSC 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
18:30 Angers SCO - Stade Rennes 4:5 (0:2, 3:3) n.V.
18:30 FC Limonest - Dijon FCO 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
20:55 AS Monaco - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020 Relegation  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 Relegation >
20:30 Boca Gibraltar - Mons Calpe S.C. 0:2
Italien > Coppa Italia 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale  Italien >   Coppa Italia 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale
20:45 AC Milan - Torino FC 4:2 (1:1, 2:2) n.V.
Italien > A-Junioren Coppa Italia Primavera 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale  Italien >  A-Junioren Coppa Italia Primavera 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale
14:30 Juventus - US Cremonese 3:0
Jamaika > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
02:00 Mount Pleasant Academy - Humble Lions 0:1
Kolumbien > Primera A 2020  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2020 >
22:00 Once Caldas - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
00:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Coyotes de Tlaxcala 1:3 (0:2)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:00 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Club León - Monarcas Morelia 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana 3:1 (2:0)
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:2 (0:0)
04:00 Santos Laguna - Pumas UNAM 0:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > KNVB beker 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Niederlande >   KNVB beker 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2) n.V.
Niederlande > Reserve League 2019/2020 2nd Phase Group A  Niederlande >   Reserve League 2019/2020 2nd Phase Group A >
14:00 Jong Feyenoord - Roda JC Kerkrade (J) 1:4
Nordirland > Premier League 2019/2020  Nordirland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
20:45 Larne FC - Linfield FC 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Glenavon FC 4:0 (3:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
21:15 FC Porto - Gil Vicente 2:1 (1:1)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
16:00 Leixões SC - Os Belenenses 1:1 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase >
20:45 SS Virtus - SS Murata 3:4
20:45 SP La Fiorita - SP Cailungo 2:1
Schottland > FA Cup 2019/2020 > 4. Runde  Schottland >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > 4. Runde
20:45 Falkirk FC - Arbroath FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Hibernian FC - Dundee United 4:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Copa del Rey 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Spanien >   Copa del Rey 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
21:00 CD Tenerife - Athletic Bilbao 2:4 (2:1, 2:2, 3:3) i.E.
USA > MLS Preseason 2020 > Januar  USA >   MLS Preseason 2020 > Januar
Vancouver Whitecaps (Preseason) - Columbus Crew (Preseason) 1:1
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020 >
14:15 Al Dhafra - Al Jazira Club 0:1 (0:1)
14:15 Ajman Club - Baniyas SC 1:4 (0:3)
17:00 Al Wasl - Al Nasr SC 0:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten