. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche
13:00 AZ Alkmaar - KRC Genk 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Utrecht (J) 3:2 (3:0)
14:00 De Graafschap - Helmond Sport 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Dordrecht 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:0
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hessen Kassel 3:3
14:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC Montana 0:0
14:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - Energie Cottbus 1:6
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:0
14:30 FC Den Bosch - De Treffers 5:0 (3:0)
15:55 SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 RSC Anderlecht - FC Nantes 0:0
16:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Olympique Marseille 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 RKSV Cluzona - TOP Oss 1:9 (1:3)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Hamilton Academical 2:2
17:00 SC Telstar - ADO '20 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - PFC Litex Lovech 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 K Beerschot VA - KV Kortrijk 0:0
18:00 Angers SCO - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Standard Liège - OGC Nice 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Club Brugge KV - Lille OSC 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 Rangers FC - Coventry City 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 PFC Beroe - CSKA Sofia 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 FC Differdange 03 - AS Nancy 0:3
19:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen 3:0
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Napredak 2:1
22:00 Fluminense RJ - Botafogo - RJ 1:0
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
Gabala FK - Qarabağ FK n.gesp.
Keşlə FK - Sabah FK n.gesp.
Neftçi PFK - Zira FK n.gesp.
Səbail FK - Sumgayit FK n.gesp.
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
09:00 Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United 1:1 (0:0)
11:35 Melbourne Victory - Western United FC 1:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2020  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2020 >
Hume City FC - South Melbourne FC annull.
Altona Magic SC - Eastern Lions annull.
Australien > NPL Queensland 2020  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
09:00 Redlands United - Moreton Bay United 1:1 (1:0)
09:00 Capalaba FC - Olympic FC 0:4 (0:0)
10:30 Brisbane Strikers - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Magpies Crusaders FC - Brisbane Roar (Y) annull.
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2020  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2020 >
09:00 Armadale SC - Gwelup Croatia 2:3 (1:1)
09:00 Balcatta SC - Perth SC 3:1 (1:0)
09:00 Floreat Athena - Rockingham City FC 4:0 (2:0)
09:00 Inglewood United - Cockburn City SC 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - ECU Joondalup 3:1 (1:0)
09:00 Sorrento FC - Bayswater City SC 2:1 (1:1)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2020  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2020 >
07:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Para Hills Knights SC 2:0 (1:0)
07:30 Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide City FC 1:0 (1:0)
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - MetroStars SC 0:1 (0:0)
07:30 Adelaide United (Y) - Adelaide Comets 0:3 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2020  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2020 >
09:30 Belconnen United - Woden Weston FC 1:0 (1:0)
09:30 Monaro Panthers - Cooma FC 1:2 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2020  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2020 >
06:15 Kingborough Lions United - Riverside Olympic 3:3 (1:2)
06:30 Clarence Zebras - South Hobart FC 0:1 (0:1)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Devonport City 1:2 (0:2)
08:30 Glenorchy Knights - Olympia FC Warriors 3:1 (2:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2020  Belarus >   Cempionat 2020 >
15:30 FK Isloch Minsk - Dinamo Brest 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Belshina Bobruisk - Neman Grodno 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Dinamo Minsk - FK Gorodeya 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase Final > Viertelfinale  Brasilien >   Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase Final > Viertelfinale
21:00 Fortaleza - Sport - PE 4:1 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
21:00 Ceará - CE - Vitória - BA 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Confiança - SE - Santa Cruz - PE 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
China > Super League 2020  China >   Super League 2020 >
12:15 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Shenhua 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Qingdao Huanghai 2:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Dänemark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
16:00 Fremad Amager - Vejle BK 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Hvidovre IF - FC Roskilde 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 HB Køge - Næstved BK 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Vendsyssel FF - Skive IK 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Viborg FF - Kolding IF 0:2 (0:2)
England > Playoff 2019/2020 National League > Halbfinale  England >   Playoff 2019/2020 National League > Halbfinale
15:30 Harrogate Town - Boreham Wood 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Notts County - Barnet FC 2:0 (1:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2020  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
15:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia 4:2 (2:2)
18:00 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna JK Legion 2:0 (0:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2020  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2020 >
16:00 TPS Turku - FC Lahti 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 HJK Helsinki - Ilves Tampere 2:0 (1:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2020  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2020 >
15:00 KTP - MP Mikkeli 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Musan Salama - IF Gnistan 5:1 (3:1)
16:00 KPV Kokkola - AC Oulu 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 AC Kajaani - Ekenäs IF 0:2 (0:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2020  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2020 >
16:00 FC Samtredia - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:4 (0:3)
19:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Telavi 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
17:15 Brescia Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Genoa CFC - Inter 0:3 (0:1)
21:45 SSC Napoli - Sassuolo Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
11:00 Tokyo Verdy - Montedio Yamagata 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - JEF United Chiba 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Mito HollyHock 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Tokushima Vortis 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Ehime FC - FC Ryūkyū 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Fagiano Okayama 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Azul Claro Numazu 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Fukushima United - Kataller Toyama 2:2 (1:2)
10:00 SC Sagamihara - Grulla Morioka 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Fujieda MyFC - Blaublitz Akita 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Yokohama S&CC 4:1 (4:1)
11:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Roasso Kumamoto 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Kagoshima United 0:5 (0:5)
12:00 Gainare Tottori - FC Imabari 2:1 (1:1)
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2019/2020  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2019/2020 >
15:45 Al Duhail SC - Umm-Salal 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Al Sadd - Al Khor SC 2:1 (2:1)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
18:55 NK Inter Zaprešić - Hajduk Split 1:4 (0:0)
21:05 NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:2 (0:0)
21:05 HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 4:2 (3:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2020  Lettland >   Virsliga 2020 >
17:00 FK Ventspils - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 3:2 (3:0)
19:00 Valmiera FC - Riga FC 0:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
02:30 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres 0:3 (0:2)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
17:00 Dacia Buiucani - FC Codru Lozova 4:0 (2:0)
19:30 Speranţa Nisporeni - CS Petrocub 1:4 (1:2)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2020  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2020 >
18:00 Odds BK - Aalesunds FK 3:2 (2:2)
20:30 SK Brann - Kristiansund BK 1:1 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 >
16:00 Skeid Fotball - Kvik Halden 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Alta IF - Brattvåg IL 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Senja - Moss FK 1:3 (1:2)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 >
16:00 Asker SK - Bærum SK 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Fram Larvik - Egersunds IK 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 SK Vard - Sotra SK 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Nardo FK - Bryne FK 2:3 (1:2)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2020  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2020 >
11:30 Røa IL - IL Sandviken 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Lyn Oslo - Kolbotn IL 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Rosenborg BK Kvinner 1:2 (0:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Österreich >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Grazer AK - Vorwärts Steyr 1:3 (1:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
22:00 San Lorenzo - Libertad 1:2 (1:1)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
17:40 Warta Poznań - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:2 (1:0)
17:40 GKS Tychy '71 - GKS Bełchatów 1:0 (1:0)
17:40 Puszcza Niepołomice - Radomiak Radom 4:0 (1:0)
17:40 Miedź Legnica - GKS Jastrzębie 1:1 (1:0)
17:40 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Odra Opole 1:0 (0:0)
17:40 Olimpia Grudziądz - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0 (0:0)
17:40 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Chrobry Głogów 0:1 (0:0)
17:40 Wigry Suwałki - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:2 (0:0)
17:40 FKS Stal Mielec - Chojniczanka Chojnice 4:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
20:00 CS Marítimo - FC Famalicão 3:3 (1:1)
20:00 Boavista - Rio Ave FC 0:2 (0:1)
22:15 SL Benfica - Sporting CP 2:1 (1:0)
22:15 Sporting Braga - FC Porto 2:1 (0:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 Championship >
20:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Steaua Bucureşti 0:1 (0:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation >
13:30 Academica Clinceni - FC Politehnica Iași 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - Chindia Târgoviște 4:1 (1:0)
Russland > Kubok 2019/2020 > Finale  Russland >   Kubok 2019/2020 > Finale
16:00 FK Khimki - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2020  Schweden >   Superettan 2020 >
13:00 Umeå FC - Ljungskile SK 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Östers IF - GIF Sundsvall 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Västerås SK - Norrby IF 1:2 (1:2)
17:30 Halmstads BK - Akropolis IF 2:3 (0:2)
17:30 Jönköpings Södra IF - IK Brage 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Trelleborgs FF - Dalkurd FF 4:1 (4:1)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2020  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2020 >
12:45 Piteå IF - Växjö DFF 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 IFK Uppsala - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Eskilstuna United - Vittsjö GIK 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Kristianstads DFF 3:3 (3:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Super League 2019/2020 >
18:15 FC Sion - FC Thun 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 FC Zürich - FC St.Gallen 1:3 (1:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
18:15 FC Chiasso - FC Vaduz 1:2 (0:2)
Singapur > Premier League 2020  Singapur >   Premier League 2020 >
Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khalsa verl.
Brunei DPMM FC - Lion City Sailors verl.
Südkorea > K League 1 2020  Südkorea >   K League 1 2020 >
12:00 Sangju Sangmu - Ulsan Hyundai 1:5 (1:3)
12:00 Seongnam FC - Gangwon FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Gwangju FC - Suwon Bluewings 0:1 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2020  Südkorea >   K League 2 2020 >
12:00 FC Anyang - Suwon FC 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Chungnam Asan FC 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Ansan Greeners 0:0 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020 >
Sukhothai FC - Trat FC verl.
Chiangrai United - Nakhon Ratchasima verl.
Rayong FC - Buriram United verl.
Chonburi FC - PT Prachuap FC verl.
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
20:00 Denizlispor - MKE Ankaragücü 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Fenerbahçe - Çaykur Rizespor 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Gençlerbirliği - Beşiktaş 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Göztepe - Sivasspor 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Kayserispor - Trabzonspor 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Alanyaspor 2:3 (2:0)
20:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Gaziantep FK 0:1 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
Manisa FK - Çorumspor n.gesp.
Afjet Afyonspor - Amed SK n.gesp.
BAKspor - Inegölspor n.gesp.
Pendikspor - Sancaktepe Belediye n.gesp.
Sarıyer SK - Şanlıurfaspor n.gesp.
Samsunspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon n.gesp.
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Kırklarelispor n.gesp.
Gümüşhanespor - Zonguldak Kömürspor n.gesp.
1922 Konyaspor - Hacettepe n.gesp.
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
Eyüpspor - Sakaryaspor n.gesp.
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare n.gesp.
Bodrum Belediye - Karabükspor n.gesp.
Sivas Belediyespor - Elazığspor n.gesp.
Van BBSK - Kastamonuspor n.gesp.
Kahramanmarasspor - Niğde Anadolu FK n.gesp.
Ankara Demirspor - Tuzlaspor n.gesp.
Ergene Velimeşe - Bandırmaspor n.gesp.
Uşakspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor n.gesp.
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020 Playoffs EL > Halbfinale  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 Playoffs EL > Halbfinale
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - SK Dnipro-1 4:1 (2:0)
18:30 FC Oleksandriya - FK Mariupol 1:2 (1:1)
USA > USL Championship 2020  USA >   USL Championship 2020 >
02:00 Charleston Battery - Atlanta United 2 3:0 (1:0)
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - New Mexico United 1:2 (0:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten