. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche
17:00 KAA Gent - FC Metz 3:0
17:00 RC Strasbourg - Montpellier HSC 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Angers SCO - Le Havre AC 1:3
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - Fehérvár FC 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 BFC Dynamo - Optik Rathenow 0:1
18:30 NAC Breda - Sparta Nijkerk 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha Zehlendorf 3:1
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Borac Banja Luka 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 De Treffers - TOP Oss 0:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2020  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
11:30 Eastern Suburbs - Peninsula Power 2:0 (1:0)
11:45 Gold Coast United - Brisbane City FC 3:2 (1:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Quadrangular final  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Quadrangular final >
01:15 Confiança - SE - Sergipe - SE 2:2
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2020/2021 > 1. Runde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
18:00 FCI Tallinn - FC Helios 5:1
18:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - FC Sssolutions 9:0
18:00 FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Zapoos 10:1
18:00 Viimsi JK - Kristiine JK 4:2
18:00 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond III 4:0
18:00 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 1:2
19:00 Põhja-Sakala - Äksi Wolves 5:1
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2020/2021 > 2. Runde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2020/2021 > 2. Runde
13:00 Team Helm JK - JK Tallinna Kalev II 2:1
18:00 Zenit Tallinn - JK Tammeka 0:13
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Rummu Dünamo 8:0
Färöer > Effodeildin 2020  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2020 >
19:00 HB Tórshavn - TB Tvøroyri 4:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
19:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Atalanta 1:2 (1:0)
21:45 Inter - SSC Napoli 2:0 (1:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2020  Litauen >   A Lyga 2020 >
17:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Banga Gargzdai 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 FK Panevėžys - FK Žalgiris 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 FK Riteriai - FK Sūduva 1:2 (1:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
23:00 Wydad AC - Mouloudia Oujda 1:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
01:00 Atlético San Luis - FC Juárez 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 CF Pachuca - CF América 1:2 (0:0)
05:00 Mazatlán FC - Puebla FC 1:4 (1:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
FK Zeta - OFK Titograd n.gesp.
FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Sutjeska n.gesp.
FK Budućnost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad n.gesp.
OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja n.gesp.
FK KOM Podgorica - FK Podgorica n.gesp.
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2020  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2020 >
19:00 Hamarkameratene - Ranheim IL 3:4 (1:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:30 Guaraní - General Díaz 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020 Aufstieg > Halbfinale  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 Aufstieg > Halbfinale
17:10 Radomiak Radom - Miedź Legnica 3:1 (1:0)
20:40 Warta Poznań - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:0 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 Championship >
20:30 CFR Cluj - FC Botoşani 1:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Super League 2019/2020 >
20:30 FC Zürich - FC Sion 0:2 (0:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Playoff 2019/2020 > Finale  Türkei >   2. Lig Playoff 2019/2020 > Finale
20:00 Manisa FK - Tuzlaspor 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
USA > MLS is Back KO Stage 2020 > Achtelfinale  USA >   MLS is Back KO Stage 2020 > Achtelfinale
02:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Real Salt Lake 5:2 (1:1)
05:00 Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles FC 1:4 (0:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten