. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche
15:00 Fortuna Köln - SV 07 Elversberg 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 LASK - FK Senica 0:2
16:30 Kisvárda FC - Zlaté Moravce 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Bamberg 6:4
17:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Pardubice 3:2 (3:1)
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - 1. FC Slovácko 3:4 (2:2)
18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:2
18:00 FK MAS Táborsko - 1. SC Znojmo 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - AJ Auxerre 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - APOEL Nikosia 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - CSKA Sofia 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 Westfalia Herne - Borussia Dortmund II 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Brandenburg 03 3:1 (0:1)
19:30 Sportfreunde Baumberg - VfL Benrath 2:2 (2:2)
19:30 FC Differdange 03 - CS FOLA Esch 4:2 (1:2)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
17:45 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Kukësi 2:5 (0:2)
17:45 FK Vllaznia - Flamurtari Vlorë 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 KF Tiranë - KF Bylis Ballsh 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 KF Skënderbeu - FK Partizani 4:1 (2:0)
20:45 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Laçi 2:3 (1:2)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
Keşlə FK - Gabala FK n.gesp.
Qarabağ FK - Səbail FK n.gesp.
Sabah FK - Zira FK n.gesp.
Sumgayit FK - Neftçi PFK n.gesp.
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
11:30 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar 1:2 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2020  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
12:00 Lions FC - Gold Coast Knights 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2020  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2020 >
11:00 Tuggeranong United - Canberra Olympic 1:5 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Segundo turno > Gruppenphase  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Segundo turno > Gruppenphase
20:00 Pelotas - RS - São José - RS 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 São Luiz - RS - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Novo Hamburgo - RS - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Internacional - Aimoré - RS 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Ypiranga - RS - S.E.R. Caxias - RS 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Juventude - RS - Esportivo - RS 2:3 (2:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2020 >
01:15 Perilima - PB - Nacional - PB 0:1 (0:0)
01:15 Sport - PB - São Paulo Crystal - PB 0:5 (0:2)
01:15 Botafogo - PB - CSP - PB 1:0 (1:0)
01:15 Treze - PB - Campinense - PB 1:0 (0:0)
01:15 Sousa - PB - Cajazeirense - PB 1:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase Final > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase Final > Halbfinale
02:30 Fortaleza - Ceará - CE 0:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2019/2020 Europa League > Finale  Dänemark >   Superliga 2019/2020 Europa League > Finale
20:00 Aarhus GF - Odense BK 2:1 (1:0)
England > Playoff 2019/2020 Championship > Halbfinale  England >   Playoff 2019/2020 Championship > Halbfinale
20:45 Brentford FC - Swansea City 3:1 (2:0)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2020/2021 > 1. Runde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
18:00 Tallinna JK Legion - IBK Here for Beer 9:0
18:00 Raplamaa JK - Eston Villa II n.gesp.
18:00 Tallinna Olympic - Pärnu JK 1:2
18:00 Paide Linnameeskond - AFC Eyjafjallajökull 24:0
18:30 FCI Levadia - Kohtla-Nõmme 6:0
19:35 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Jõgeva Wolves 4:2
19:45 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur 3:0
20:00 FC Kohvile - JK 32. keskkool 9:0
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2020/2021 > 2. Runde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2020/2021 > 2. Runde
18:00 SK Imavere - Warrior Valga 5:1
19:30 Rumori Calcio II - Põlva Lootos 3:0
Färöer > Effodeildin 2020  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2020 >
17:00 B36 Tórshavn - Víkingur 4:2 (2:2)
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
19:30 Lazio Roma - Brescia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Genoa CFC 5:0 (2:0)
19:30 Udinese Calcio - US Lecce 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Sampdoria - AC Milan 1:4 (0:1)
19:30 Hellas Verona - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3:0 (2:0)
21:45 ACF Fiorentina - Bologna FC 4:0 (0:0)
21:45 Cagliari Calcio - Juventus 2:0 (2:0)
21:45 Torino FC - AS Roma 2:3 (1:2)
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - JEF United Chiba 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Mito HollyHock - Ventforet Kofu 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tochigi SC 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Tokyo Verdy - Albirex Niigata 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Machida Zelvia 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Ehime FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tokushima Vortis 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 FC Ryūkyū - Júbilo Iwata 2:2 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
08:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - AC Nagano Parceiro 2:2 (1:1)
09:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Grulla Morioka 1:2 (0:0)
11:30 Blaublitz Akita - SC Sagamihara 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Yokohama S&CC - Fukushima United 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Kataller Toyama - Fujieda MyFC 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Gainare Tottori 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Kagoshima United - FC Gifu 0:4 (0:0)
12:00 Gamba Osaka II - FC Imabari 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:1 (0:1)
Lettland > Virsliga 2020  Lettland >   Virsliga 2020 >
17:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Valmiera FC 5:2 (2:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
02:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca 3:1 (2:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2020  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2020 >
18:00 Aalesunds FK - IK Start 3:2 (1:2)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Sandefjord Fotball 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Odds BK 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - FK Haugesund 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - SK Brann 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Molde FK - Vålerenga IF 4:1 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation >
16:00 Chindia Târgoviște - Academica Clinceni 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Hermannstadt - FC Viitorul Constanța 2:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2020  Schweden >   Superettan 2020 >
19:00 Dalkurd FF - Örgryte IS 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Degerfors IF - Östers IF 3:1 (3:1)
19:00 GAIS Göteborg - Ljungskile SK 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - GIF Sundsvall 3:3 (2:1)
19:00 Norrby IF - AFC Eskilstuna 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Västerås SK - Halmstads BK 2:3 (1:1)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2020  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2020 >
18:00 Kristianstads DFF - Piteå IF 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Vittsjö GIK - IFK Uppsala 4:2 (2:0)
19:00 Linköpings FC - KIF Örebro DFF 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Djurgårdens IF - Eskilstuna United 2:1 (1:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2020  Singapur >   Premier League 2020 >
Geylang International - Young Lions verl.
Tanjong Pagar United - Lion City Sailors verl.
Balestier Khalsa - Albirex Niigata (S) verl.
Südkorea > FA Cup 2020 > Viertelfinale  Südkorea >   FA Cup 2020 > Viertelfinale
12:00 Seongnam FC - Suwon Bluewings 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Busan IPark - Jeonbuk FC 1:5 (1:1)
12:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Gangwon FC 3:0 (0:0)
12:30 FC Seoul - Pohang Steelers 1:5 (1:2)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020 >
Chonburi FC - Police Tero FC verl.
Sukhothai FC - Nakhon Ratchasima verl.
Chiangrai United - Rayong FC verl.
BG Pathum United - Bangkok United verl.
Port FC - Trat FC verl.
Samut Prakan City FC - PT Prachuap FC verl.
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Muangthong United verl.
Suphanburi FC - Buriram United verl.
Türkei > Türkiye Kupasi 2019/2020 > Finale  Türkei >   Türkiye Kupasi 2019/2020 > Finale
20:30 Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020 Playoffs EL > Finale  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 Playoffs EL > Finale
18:30 Kolos Kovalivka - FK Mariupol 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
USA > MLS is Back KO Stage 2020 > Achtelfinale  USA >   MLS is Back KO Stage 2020 > Achtelfinale
02:00 Columbus Crew - Minnesota United FC 3:5 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
04:30 Portland Timbers - FC Cincinnati 4:2 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten