. .
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2020 > März FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2020 > März
11:00 Litauen - Georgien 5:4 i.E.
CONMEBOL > U20 Copa Libertadores 2020 > Spiel um Platz 3 CONMEBOL >   U20 Copa Libertadores 2020 > Spiel um Platz 3
22:00 Flamengo RJ - Libertad 5:2 (2:1)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2020 > Gruppe C OFC >    OFC Champions League 2020 > Gruppe C
06:00 Solomon Warriors - AS Tiare Tahiti 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 AS Magenta - Tupapa Maraerenga 3:0 Wert.
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2019/2020  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2019/2020 >
12:00 FC Santa Coloma - CE Carroi 4:0
14:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Ordino 5:0
16:00 UE Engordany - UE Santa Coloma 1:1
18:00 UE Sant Julià - Atlétic Escaldes 0:4
Argentinien > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:50 Central Córdoba SdE - Banfield 1:1 (0:1)
01:50 Godoy Cruz - Unión de Santa Fe 1:3 (1:1)
21:35 Aldosivi - San Lorenzo 1:3 (0:1)
23:40 Lanús - Estudiantes 1:1 (0:0)
23:45 Rosario Central - Arsenal de Sarandí 3:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
01:00 Alvarado - Temperley 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Platense 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Estudiantes de Caseros - Barracas Central 2:0 (2:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
21:30 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Villa Dálmine 3:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
23:00 San Martín de San Juan - Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 3:2 (1:1)
23:05 Mitre del SdE - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura >
21:00 Atlético San Miguel - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Villa San Carlos - Acassuso 3:0 (1:0)
21:05 Colegiales de Munro - Tristan Suárez 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
21:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Sansinena de Gral. Cerri - Deportivo Maipú 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 1:3 (0:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
21:00 Crucero del Norte - Unión de Sunchales 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
21:30 Huracán de Las Heras - Cipolletti 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
23:00 Chaco For Ever - Belgrano de San Francisco 2:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo de Reserva 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Torneo de Reserva 2019/2020 >
13:00 River Plate II - Defensa y Justicia II 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Huracán II - Independiente II 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Vélez Sarsfield II - Argentinos Juniors II 3:1
13:00 Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Newell's Old Boys II 1:1
13:00 Gimnasia de La Plata II - Atlético Tucumán II 3:1
13:00 Lanús II - Estudiantes II 4:2
13:00 Aldosivi II - San Lorenzo II 1:0
13:00 Central Córdoba SdE II - Banfield II 1:2
13:00 Rosario Central II - Arsenal de Sarandí II 3:2
13:00 Colón de Santa Fe II - Boca Juniors II 2:2
13:00 Patronato de Paraná II - Talleres de Córdoba II 1:1
13:00 Godoy Cruz II - Unión de Santa Fe II 1:0
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
12:00 Zira FK - Gabala FK 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Neftçi PFK - Səbail FK 1:1 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Western United FC - Central Coast Mariners 6:2 (4:2)
08:30 Melbourne City FC - Brisbane Roar 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2020  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2020 >
07:00 St Albans Saints - Melbourne Knights 2:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2020  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
09:00 Olympic FC - Peninsula Power 0:1 (0:1)
09:15 Eastern Suburbs - Brisbane Roar (Y) 0:5 (0:2)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2019/2020  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Melbourne City FC - Brisbane Roar 3:1 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
14:30 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liège 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - KAA Gent 1:0 (1:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura >
20:00 Nacional Potosí - The Strongest 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Bolívar - Real Potosí 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 San José - Club Aurora 1:0 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 Čelik Zenica - Radnik Bijeljina 1:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Rio  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Rio >
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Madureira - RJ 5:1 (3:1)
23:00 Botafogo - RJ - Boavista - RJ 2:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2020 >
15:00 Inter de Limeira - SP - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 São Paulo FC - Ponte Preta 2:1 (2:0)
23:00 Ferroviária - SP - Botafogo - SP 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2020 >
00:00 Petrolina - PE - Central - PE 1:1 (1:1)
00:00 Salgueiro - PE - Decisão - PE 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Santa Cruz - PE - Náutico - PE 2:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Segundo turno > Gruppenphase  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Segundo turno > Gruppenphase
20:00 Esportivo - RS - São Luiz - RS 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Novo Hamburgo - RS 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Aimoré - RS - Pelotas - RS 1:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2020 >
14:30 Caldense - MG - Patrocinense - MG 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Cruzeiro - Uberlândia - MG 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 U.R.T. - MG - Villa Nova - MG 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Coimbra - MG - Tupynambás - MG 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Boa Esporte - MG - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2020 >
20:00 Sousa - PB - Perilima - PB 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 São Paulo Crystal - PB - Botafogo - PB 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sport - PB - Campinense - PB 0:6 (0:3)
21:00 Nacional - PB - Cajazeirense - PB 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Primeira Fase  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Primeira Fase >
20:00 Freipaulistano - SE - Sergipe - SE 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Confiança - SE - Boca Júnior - SE 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 América - SE - Dorense - SE 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Itabaiana - SE - Lagarto - SE 1:0 (1:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
13:15 Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1:2 (1:1)
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
00:30 Unión Española - Everton 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Coquimbo Unido - La Serena 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile 2:3 (2:1)
Chile > Primera B 2020  Chile >   Primera B 2020 >
16:00 Puerto Montt - Deportes Temuco 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 Santa Cruz - Rangers 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Cobreloa - San Marcos 3:1 (0:0)
22:00 Ñublense - Magallanes 2:1 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Jicaral 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 La U Universitarios - Guadalupe 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Limón FC - LD Alajuelense 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Santos de Guápiles - CS Cartaginés 1:3 (1:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2019/2020  Dänemark >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 AC Horsens - Randers FC 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Odense BK - Silkeborg IF 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC København - Aalborg BK 3:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Dänemark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
14:00 Nykøbing FC - Skive IK 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 Vejle BK - HB Køge 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vendsyssel FF - FC Roskilde 2:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > Reserveligaen 2019/2020 Forår  Dänemark >   Reserveligaen 2019/2020 Forår >
13:00 Brøndby IF II - Lyngby BK II 1:0
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 RB Leipzig - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC St. Pauli - VfL Osnabrück 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 VfL Bochum - SV Sandhausen 4:4 (2:2)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Viktoria Köln 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Hannover 96 II 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Berliner AK 07 n.gesp.
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - SV Babelsberg 03 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Bischofswerdaer FV 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - FK Pirmasens 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Habenhauser FV 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 SC Borgfeld - LTS Bremerhaven 4:2 (1:1)
15:30 BSC Hastedt - Bremer SV 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - SV Hemelingen 2:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
15:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - FSV Fernwald 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
14:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - TB Uphusen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - HSC/BW Tündern 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - FT Braunschweig 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - VfV Hildesheim 1:4 (1:3)
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - FC Hagen/Uthlede 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Arminia Hannover - MTV Eintracht Celle 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
15:00 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - Göppinger SV 3:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - Meiendorfer SV 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Niendorfer TSV 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Sasel - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - SV Rugenbergen 2:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - FC Hürth 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 1. FC Düren - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 3:1 (1:1)
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:2 (0:1)
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Siegburger SV 04 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - Fortuna Köln II 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Pesch 1956 - SV Deutz 05 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - SV Breinig 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Kray - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - TVD Velbert 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - TSV Meerbusch 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Velbert - Cronenberger SC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Kleve - Sportfreunde Baumberg 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - SV 19 Straelen 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Monheim - SSVg Velbert 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - SC Union Nettetal 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 TeBe Berlin - Hansa Rostock II 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Brandenburger SC Süd 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Victoria Seelow - SC Staaken 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - FC Strausberg 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Greifswalder FC - SV Tasmania Berlin 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FSV Martinroda 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - VFC Plauen n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
15:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 10:0 (4:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
Hammer SpVg - Westfalia Rhynern n.gesp.
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - FCE Rheine 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Westfalia Herne - Preußen Münster II 3:4 (1:2)
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Holzwickeder SC 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - FC Gütersloh 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - ASC 09 Dortmund 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
Preußen 09 Reinfeld - SV Todesfelde n.gesp.
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - Husumer SV 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 1. FC Köln - 1. FFC Frankfurt 1:4 (1:0)
14:00 FF USV Jena - VfL Wolfsburg 0:6 (0:4)
14:00 SC Sand - Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Bayern München 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg 4:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - Bayern München II 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:2 (1:1)
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - SV Meppen 8:0 (3:0)
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 BV Cloppenburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - FSV Gütersloh 2009 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund 3:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Alemannia Aachen 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - SG Unterrath 12/24 6:1 (1:1)
13:00 Preußen Münster - FC Hennef 05 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 SV Lippstadt 08 - 1. FC Köln 0:12 (0:3)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 VfB Stuttgart - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 5:2 (2:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa >
01:00 Barcelona - Liga de Portoviejo 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Independiente del Valle - Olmedo 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Aucas - Mushuc Runa 3:0 (1:0)
23:30 Macará - Emelec 1:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2020  Ecuador >   Serie B 2020 >
16:00 América de Quito - Fuerza Amarilla 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 Independiente Juniors - Atlético Porteño 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Chacaritas FC - Gualaceo SC 1:0 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:00 Santa Tecla FC - Alianza 1:1 (0:1)
01:30 Chalatenango - FAS 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Sonsonate FC - Once Municipal 1:2 (0:1)
02:15 Isidro Metapán - Águila 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 Independiente San Vincente - Municipal Limeño 1:1 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Everton FC - Manchester United 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:3 (2:1)
England > League One 2019/2020  England >   League One 2019/2020 >
13:00 Coventry City - Sunderland AFC 1:0 (1:0)
England > League Cup 2019/2020 > Finale  England >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Finale
17:30 Aston Villa - Manchester City 1:2 (1:2)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020 >
13:00 Sunderland AFC U23 - Fulham FC U23 0:3 (0:2)
Estland > Superkarikas 2020 > Finale  Estland >   Superkarikas 2020 > Finale
12:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Nantes - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - OGC Nice 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Saint-Étienne 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Lille OSC - JA Drancy 3:4
14:30 US Boulogne - Entente Feignies Aulnoye 2:0
14:30 US Quevilly-Rouen - Le Havre AC 2:3
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
14:30 Chamois Niortais - Aviron Bayonnais 1:1
14:30 Vannes OC - Stade Laval 0:1
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2020  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2020 >
12:00 FC Saburtalo - Chikhura Sachkhere 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Samtredia 3:1 (3:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2020  Ghana >   Premier League 2020 >
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - King Faisal 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Inter Allies 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Elmina Sharks 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Karela FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 WAFA - Ashanti Gold 6:1 (2:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
18:00 AE Lárissa - Asteras Tripolis 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Xanthi FC - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Aris Saloniki - Atromitos 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Panetolikos 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 OFI Heraklion - Lamia 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - Volos NFC 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Panionios GSS - AEK Athen 1:1 (1:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
13:45 AE Karaiskakis - Apollon Smyrnis 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Chania Kissamikos - Panachaiki GE 2:1 (2:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Deportivo Mixco - Siquinalá FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Cobán Imperial - Santa Lucía 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Xelaju MC 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Iztapa - CSD Municipal 0:1 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
Vida - Real Sociedad n.gesp.
02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real España 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Marathón - Olimpia 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Motagua - Real de Minas 2:3 (1:2)
23:00 Platense - Honduras Progreso 4:1 (3:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2019/2020 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Indien >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 Playoffs > Halbfinale
15:00 Bengaluru FC - ATK 1:0 (1:0)
Indien > I-League 2019/2020  Indien >   I-League 2019/2020 >
12:30 TRAU FC - Mohun Bagan 1:3 (1:3)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2020  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2020 >
08:30 Persipura Jayapura - PSIS Semarang 2:0 (0:0)
09:30 Persija Jakarta - Pusamania Borneo 3:2 (2:0)
12:30 Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 PSM Makassar - PSS Sleman 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Bali United - Persita Tangerang 0:0 (0:0)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Gruppe 1  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Gruppe 1
14:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - KR Reykjavík 2:7
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Gruppe 3  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Gruppe 3
16:00 Þór Akureyri - Þróttur Reykjavík 3:1
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
18:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - FC Ashdod 2:1 (1:0)
19:15 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 4:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Lecce - Atalanta 2:7 (2:2)
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - AS Roma 3:4 (1:2)
Italien > Serie B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
21:00 Pescara Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 Reggina 1914 - Monopoli 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Rende - Viterbese 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Rieti - ASD Sicula Leonzio 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Calcio Catania - Vibonese 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 SSC Bari - US Avellino 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Paganese Calcio - Teramo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Potenza - US Catanzaro 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Ternana Calcio - Bisceglie 2:2 (2:0)
17:30 Virtus Francavilla - AZ Picerno 1:2 (1:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - Grassina 3:3
14:30 Foligno Calcio - ASD Cannara 1:2
14:30 US Grosseto FC - Scandicci Calcio 1:0
14:30 Montevarchi - US Gavorrano 1:0
14:30 Pomezia Calcio - Virtus Flaminia 0:0
14:30 FC Ponsacco - AC Sangiovannese 0:1
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - Bastia Calcio 2:0
14:30 SC Trestina - Monterosi FC 0:1
14:30 Tuttocuoio - Albalonga 0:2
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - ASD Pineto Calcio 0:1
14:30 Chieti Calcio - Real Giulianova 1:2
14:30 Campobasso - Olympia Agnonese 4:0
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - AC Cattolica Calcio 0:4
14:30 Jesina Calcio - Porto Sant'Elpidio 0:1
14:30 SN Notaresco - Vastese Calcio 0:1
14:30 AC Sangiustese - Montegiorgio Calcio 0:1
14:30 Tolentino - US Recanatese 3:1
14:30 Vastogirardi - Matelica 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Aprilia - Lanusei Calcio 1:1
14:30 Arzachena - Muravera 1:2
14:30 Budoni - Ostia Mare 0:2
14:30 US Ladispoli - Cassino Calcio 1924 0:1
14:30 Team Nuova Florida - Portici 1906 5:0
14:30 SEF Torres 1903 - Latina Calcio 1:0
14:30 ASD Trastevere - Città di Anagni 3:1
14:30 FC Turris - Sassari Latte Dolce 1:2
14:30 ASD Vis Artena - Tor Sapienza 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
14:30 Agropoli - FBC Gravina 1:2
14:30 Foggia Calcio - ACD Nardò 2:0
14:30 FC Francavilla - ASG Nocerina 2:2
14:30 Gladiator - Taranto FC 0:0
15:00 Team Altamura - Casarano 0:0
15:00 Fidelis Andria - Città di Fasano 1:0
15:00 US Bitonto - Brindisi 1:1
15:00 Gelbison - Audace Cerignola 2:1
15:00 Sorrento Calcio - Grumentum Val d'Agri 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
14:30 Giugliano - Biancavilla 3:0
14:30 US Castrovillari - Roccella 0:2
14:30 ACR Messina - Licata 3:2
14:30 San Tommaso - Marina di Ragusa 1:1
14:30 ASD Troina - Calcio Cittanovese 1:0
14:30 USD Palmese - Marsala 0:0
15:00 Acireale - FC Messina 0:0
15:00 Palermo SSD - ASD SS Nola 1925 4:0
15:00 AC Savoia 1908 - Corigliano 3:1
Jamaika > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
21:30 Dunbeholden FC - Harbour View 2:0
21:30 Portmore United - Tivoli Gardens 0:1
21:30 Vere United - Humble Lions 0:1
Kolumbien > Primera A 2020 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2020 Apertura >
00:10 América de Cali - Deportivo Cali 1:1 (0:0)
02:15 Alianza Petrolera - Deportes Tolima 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Deportivo Pasto - La Equidad 1:2 (0:0)
22:05 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Envigado FC 1:1 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2020 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2020 Apertura >
Barranquilla FC - Bogotá FC verl.
20:00 Llaneros FC - Real Cartagena 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Tigres FC - Atlético Huila 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Unión Magdalena - Boca Juniors de Cali 2:0 (1:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:00 NK Rudeš - NK Kustošija 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 NK Osijek II - HNK Šibenik 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Hajduk Split II - NK Croatia Zmijavci 2:4 (0:2)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
16:00 Blue Boys Muhlenbach - FC Rodange 91 0:3
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - F91 Dudelange 0:1
Malaysia > Super League 2020  Malaysia >   Super League 2020 >
14:00 Felda United FC - Petaling Jaya City FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 PDRM FA - Sabah FA 0:0 (0:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
16:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Raja Beni Mellal - Olympique de Safi 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:00 CF Pachuca - Gallos Blancos 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 CF América - Club Necaxa 0:3 (0:2)
04:00 UANL Tigres - Pumas UNAM 3:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II - Albinegros Orizaba n.gesp.
00:00 Yalmakan FC - Club Irapuato 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 Atlético San Luis II - Sporting Canamy 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Cafessa Jalisco 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Tepatitlán 0:2 (0:2)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2:1 (0:0)
02:00 Club Celaya - TM Fútbol Club 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Leones Negros - Cimarrones de Sonora 3:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura >
19:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 1:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 1:0 (1:0)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
02:00 Team Wellington - Eastern Suburbs AFC 4:1 (3:1)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Real Madriz - Walter Ferretti 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Juventus Managua - Real Estelí 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Chinandega - Diriangén 0:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen 5:1 (3:0)
20:00 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 0:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 TEC VV - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 1:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
14:00 Quick Den Haag - VV Gemert 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 RKVV DEM - VV UNA/Brinvast 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 USV Hercules - ADO '20 4:2 (2:2)
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - EVV 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 VV Dongen - VV Hoogland 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 RKSV Groene Ster - FC Lienden 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - ADO Den Haag (J) 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - OSS '20 0:3 (0:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
Enyimba Aba - Katsina United n.gesp.
16:00 Plateau United - Jigawa Golden Stars 2:1
16:00 Kwara United - Lobi Stars 0:1
16:00 Kano Pillars - Dakkada FC 2:0
16:00 Heartland FC - Rivers United FC 0:2
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - MFM FC 1:0
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Adamawa United FC 2:0
16:00 Warri Wolves - Sunshine Stars 3:0
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Akwa United 2:1
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Nasarawa United FC 1:0
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
14:00 Akademija Pandev - FK Borec 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 KF Shkupi - FK Renova 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Makedonija GP 4:1 (1:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Wolfsberger AC 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 Sturm Graz - Austria Wien 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - SV Mattersburg 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 WSG Tirol - FC Admira Wacker 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 LASK - TSV Hartberg 5:1 (0:1)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Österreich >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
10:30 FC Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:4 (0:2)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2020 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Árabe Unido 2:3 (1:1)
00:00 Tauro FC - Plaza Amador 2:2 (0:1)
00:00 Costa del Este - Alianza 1:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:15 Club Nacional - Club Olimpia 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Cerro Porteño - General Díaz 0:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
02:00 Alianza Universidad - Llacuabamba 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Universidad San Martín - Mannucci 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Carlos Stein - Deportivo Binacional 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Sport Boys - Universitario de Deportes 3:3 (2:2)
23:45 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sporting Cristal 1:1 (0:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
12:30 Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdańsk 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Arka Gdynia - ŁKS Łódź 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław 3:1 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
12:40 Olimpia Grudziądz - FKS Stal Mielec 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Chrobry Głogów 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Wigry Suwałki 4:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 CD Aves - Paços de Ferreira 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 CS Marítimo - Sporting Braga 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Tondela 2:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:15 Varzim SC - CD Mafra 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sporting Covilhã - GD Chaves 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Casa Pia - CD Cova Piedade 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 GD Estoril - UD Vilafranquense 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Porto B - UD Oliveirense 1:2 (1:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão >
12:00 FC Famalicão - Sporting CP 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Norte >
16:00 CD Nacional - CD Aves 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão >
16:00 Sporting Braga - FC Alverca 3:1 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 Championship >
18:15 CS Universitatea Craiova - Gaz Metan Mediaş 2:1 (2:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 FK Tambov - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Krasnodar - FK Ufa 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Sochi - Arsenal Tula 1:2 (0:1)
Russland > U20 Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russland >  U20 Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
10:00 PFC Sochi - Arsenal Tula 3:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase >
SP Cailungo - SS Folgore/Falciano n.gesp.
SS Virtus - SP Tre Fiori n.gesp.
AC Libertas - SP La Fiorita n.gesp.
SS Murata - SP Tre Penne n.gesp.
Schottland > FA Cup 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale  Schottland >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Celtic FC 0:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Gruppe 2  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Gruppe 2
14:30 FK Karlskrona - Malmö FF 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 AFC Eskilstuna - Syrianska FC 6:1 (3:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Gruppe 3  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Gruppe 3
16:30 IF Brommapojkarna - Hammarby IF 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 GIF Sundsvall - Varbergs BoIS 1:4 (1:2)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Gruppe 4  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Gruppe 4
14:30 Örgryte IS - AIK Solna 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Kalmar FF - Jönköpings Södra IF 5:0 (4:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Gruppe 5  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Gruppe 5
12:30 Tvååkers IF - IFK Norrköping 2:1 (0:1)
12:30 Falkenbergs FF - Halmstads BK 1:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
FC Münsingen - Etoile Carouge FC n.gesp.
FC Sion II - Yverdon-Sport FC n.gesp.
Stade Nyonnais - FC Köniz n.gesp.
AC Bellinzona - FC Black Stars Basel n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
FC Biel/Bienne - SV Muttenz n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
FC St.Gallen II - FC Paradiso n.gesp.
Serbien > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbien >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 FK Voždovac - Vojvodina 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Napredak 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Javor - Spartak Subotica 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Mačva Šabac 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Radnički Niš - FK Inđija 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Partizan 0:0 (0:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2020  Singapur >   Premier League 2020 >
10:30 Young Lions - Hougang United 1:4 (0:3)
10:30 Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khalsa 1:0 (1:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
15:30 FC Nitra - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Pohronie - FK Senica 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK AS Trenčín - ŠKF Sereď 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Spartak Trnava - Zlaté Moravce 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 MŠK Žilina - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:2 (0:2)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
14:00 NK Triglav - NŠ Mura 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 NK Domžale - NK Celje 1:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
12:00 Sevilla FC - CA Osasuna 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal CF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 RCD Mallorca - Getafe CF 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona 2:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
12:00 CD Mirandés - Girona FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Lugo 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Elche CF - CD Numancia 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 CF Fuenlabrada - AD Alcorcón 3:4 (1:3)
18:15 Real Oviedo - CD Tenerife 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
12:00 CF Internacional - UD Ibiza 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Atlético Baleares 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Getafe CF B 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Celta Vigo B 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - Marino de Luanco 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - UD Melilla 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 UP Langreo - Las Rozas CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 Coruxo FC - Atlético Madrid B 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Pontevedra CF - Real Madrid Castilla 4:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
12:00 CD Alavés B - Real Sociedad B 3:2 (2:0)
16:30 CD Tudelano - Unionistas CF 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS - CD Guijuelo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Haro Deportivo - Barakaldo CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 CD Calahorra - SD Leioa 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
12:00 Levante UD B - CD Ebro 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 AE Prat - Lleida Esportiu 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 SD Ejea - CD Castellón 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Gimnàstic - Valencia CF B 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Orihuela CF - FC Barcelona B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Badalona - CF La Nucía 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 Hércules CF - FC Andorra 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CE Sabadell - UE Llagostera 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
12:00 RB Linense - Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Mérida AD - Real Murcia 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Yeclano Deportivo 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 CP Villarrobledo - CD Badajoz 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Talavera CF - Sevilla Atlético 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 San Fernando CD - Cádiz CF B 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Don Benito - Villarrubia CF 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Cartagena - Marbella FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Córdoba CF - Algeciras CF 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2019/2020 >
11:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis 0:2
12:00 FC Barcelona - Madrid CFF 5:0
12:00 CD Tacón - Deportivo de La Coruña 3:4
12:00 Sporting de Huelva - EDF Logroño 1:1
18:00 Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol Barcelona 0:0
18:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad 3:0
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Baroka FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Polokwane City FC - Black Leopards 2:1 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020 >
12:00 Police Tero FC - Samut Prakan City FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Trat FC - BG Pathum United 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Buriram United - Port FC 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Muangthong United - Chonburi FC 1:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 1. FC Slovácko - Slavia Praha 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - MFK Karvina 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
11:30 Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Sivasspor 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Gençlerbirliği 3:0 (2:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
12:00 BB Erzurumspor - Menemen Belediyespor 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Ümraniyespor - Bursaspor 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Istanbulspor - Adanaspor 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Altay Izmir - Altınordu FSG 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
12:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:4 (1:0)
12:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Hacettepe 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Gümüşhanespor - Amed SK 3:2 (1:1)
12:30 Samsunspor - Inegölspor 4:1 (3:1)
12:30 Pendikspor - Manisa FK 3:2 (2:0)
12:30 Sarıyer SK - Sancaktepe Belediye 0:5 (0:2)
12:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Çorumspor 3:0 (0:0)
12:30 BAKspor - Afjet Afyonspor 1:5 (1:2)
12:30 1922 Konyaspor - Kırklarelispor 4:0 (2:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
Kahramanmarasspor - Elazığspor 3:0 Wert.
12:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Van BBSK 2:2 (2:1)
12:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Sakaryaspor 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Bandırmaspor 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 Karabükspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 1:2 (0:0)
12:30 Ergene Velimeşe - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Uşakspor - Kastamonuspor 3:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Olimpik Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2020  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
00:00 FC Dallas - Philadelphia Union 2:0 (0:0)
00:00 Orlando City - Real Salt Lake 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Nashville SC - Atlanta United FC 1:2 (1:2)
04:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - Sporting Kansas City 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 Columbus Crew - New York City FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 New York RB - FC Cincinnati 3:2 (2:0)
21:00 Seattle Sounders - Chicago Fire 2:1 (0:0)
23:30 Los Angeles FC - Inter Miami CF 1:0 (1:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2020  Usbekistan >   Super League 2020 >
10:30 Termez Surkhon - Bunyodkor PFK 1:3 (0:0)
12:45 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Nasaf Qarshi 1:3 (1:2)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 >
00:00 Deportivo Lara - Deportivo Táchira 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Carabobo FC - Deportivo La Guaira 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Yaracuyanos FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Portuguesa FC - Zulia FC 2:2 (1:0)
Vietnam > Super Cup 2019 > Finale  Vietnam >   Super Cup 2019 > Finale
13:00 Hà Nội FC - Hồ Chí Minh City 2:1 (2:1)
Zypern > First Division 2019/2020  Zypern >   First Division 2019/2020 >
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AEK Larnaca 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Olympiakos Nikosia 3:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten