. .
AFC > AFC Champions League 2020 > Halbfinale AFC >    AFC Champions League 2020 > Halbfinale
17:00 Al Nassr - Persepolis 3:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Ägypten > Premiership 2019/2020  Ägypten >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Masr - ENPPI 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Wadi Degla FC - Aswan 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Pyramids FC 2:3 (0:2)
Armenien > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenien >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Gandzasar Kapan - FC Noah n.gesp.
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
12:00 Gabala FK - Sumgayit FK 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Zira FK - Neftçi PFK 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2020  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2020 >
11:00 Sydney Olympic - Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2020  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
10:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Eastern Suburbs 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Gold Coast Knights - Redlands United 3:2 (1:1)
11:00 Lions FC - Gold Coast United 6:2 (2:0)
11:00 Moreton Bay United - Brisbane Strikers 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Capalaba FC 2:0 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2020  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2020 >
09:00 Newcastle Olympic - Adamstown Rosebud 2:0 (2:0)
09:30 Weston Workers FC - Lake Macquarie City 3:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2020 Meisterschaft  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2020 Meisterschaft >
09:00 Gwelup Croatia - Armadale SC 2:0 (0:0)
09:00 Floreat Athena - Cockburn City SC 1:2 (0:0)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Sorrento FC 4:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2020 Abstieg  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2020 Abstieg >
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Perth SC 2:2 (0:2)
09:00 Balcatta SC - Rockingham City FC 2:1 (0:0)
09:00 Inglewood United - Bayswater City SC 1:2 (1:0)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2020  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2020 >
07:30 Modbury Jets SC - MetroStars SC 1:5 (0:1)
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide United (Y) 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide City FC 2:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2020  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2020 >
06:00 Riverside Olympic - Launceston City FC 1:3 (0:2)
06:15 Olympia FC Warriors - Devonport City 1:2 (1:1)
08:30 Glenorchy Knights - South Hobart FC 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Kingborough Lions United - Clarence Zebras 5:2 (3:1)
Bahrain > Premier League 2019/2020  Bahrain >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
17:30 Al Hala - Al Muharraq 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Al Hidd - Manama Club 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Riffa SC - Al Najma 4:0 (1:0)
Belarus > Kubok 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale  Belarus >   Kubok 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale
13:00 NFK Minsk - FK Isloch Minsk 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Rukh Brest - FK Minsk 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 FK Gorodeya - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 0:3 (0:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
16:15 Waasland-Beveren - KRC Genk 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 AS Eupen - Cercle Brugge 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - SV Zulte Waregem 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Kortrijk 0:0 (0:0)
Belgien > U18 Elite 2020/2021  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2020/2021 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV 1:0
14:00 Standard Liège - KRC Genk 1:2
14:00 Cercle Brugge - KAA Gent 1:2
14:15 KV Mechelen - KVC Westerlo 3:0
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 1:0
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Charleroi 4:4
Belgien > U16 Elite 2020/2021  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Standard Liège 1:5
14:00 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 1:2
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:1
14:15 KVC Westerlo - KV Mechelen 3:3
14:30 KAA Gent - Cercle Brugge 6:5
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Radnik Bijeljina 3:2 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série A 2020  Brasilien >   Série A 2020 >
22:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Internacional 1:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2020  Brasilien >   Série B 2020 >
00:15 CR Brasil - AL - Avaí - SC 3:1 (1:0)
00:15 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Vitória - BA 1:1 (0:0)
02:30 Botafogo - SP - Paraná Clube 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 América - MG - Guarani - SP 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Náutico - PE - Confiança - SE 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Chapecoense 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - CSA - AL 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2020 Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série C 2020 Gruppe B >
01:00 Ituano - SP - São Bento - SP 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 São José - RS - Ypiranga - RS 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
22:00 Treze - PB - Botafogo - PB 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Manaus - AM - Imperatriz - MA 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe B
20:30 Juventude - MA - Altos - PI 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 Moto Club - MA - River - PI 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Baré - RO - Sinop - MT 2:3 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe C  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe C
21:00 América - RN - Afogados da Ingazeira - PE 3:1
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe D  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe D
21:00 Jacyobá - AL - Itabaiana - SE 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 Coruripe - AL - Freipaulistano - SE 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe E  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe E
20:00 Vitória - ES - Operário - MT 2:1
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe F  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe F
21:00 Gama - DF - Caldense - MG 5:0
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe G  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe G
20:00 Bangu - RJ - Cabofriense - RJ 2:2
20:00 Portuguesa - RJ - Nacional - PR 3:1
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe H  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe H
21:00 Marcílio Dias - SC - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 0:0
21:00 Tubarão - SC - São Caetano - SP 3:0
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2020 >
20:00 Bahia - BA - Athletico Paranaense 2:3
20:00 Goiás - Cruzeiro 1:1
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
16:45 PFC Montana - Slavia Sofia 2:1 (2:1)
19:15 Levski Sofia - FK Botev Vratsa 0:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
16:00 La Serena - Unión Española 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Antofagasta - Cobresal 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Curicó Unido - Everton 1:3 (0:1)
23:30 Colo-Colo - Huachipato 0:1 (0:0)
China > League One 2020  China >   League One 2020 >
09:00 Beijing Sport University - Chengdu Better City 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Changchun Yatai - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 4:1 (0:0)
13:35 Guizhou Hengfeng - Meizhou Hakka 0:1 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
04:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Municipal Grecia 3:3 (1:1)
23:00 Sporting FC - Limón FC 0:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2020/2021  Dänemark >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
13:00 HB Køge - Fremad Amager 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 Silkeborg IF - Hobro IK 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 Skive IK - Kolding IF 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Esbjerg fB - Viborg FF 2:2 (1:2)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Middelfart Fodbold 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 B.93 København - BK Frem København 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - FC Sydvest 05 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Dalum IF 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Næsby BK - Holbæk B&I 2:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021 >
13:30 KFUMs BK Roskilde - Nykøbing FC 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 AB Tårnby - Vanløse IF 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hillerød GI - FA 2000 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Skovshoved IF 1:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > Frauen Gjensidige Kvindeliga 2020/2021  Dänemark >  Frauen Gjensidige Kvindeliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 Brøndby IF - KoldingQ 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 AGF Fodbold - FC Nordsjælland 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Aalborg BK - HB Køge 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Thy-Thisted Q - Fortuna Hjørring 2:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Kolding IF - Slagelse B&I 5:0 (2:0)
12:00 Næsby BK - FK Viborg 1:3 (1:2)
12:30 Næstved BK - FC Helsingør 2:3 (2:1)
14:30 Hvidovre IF - FC Roskilde 3:2 (0:1)
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - Nykøbing FC 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Hellerup IK - Hobro IK 2:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC København - Esbjerg fB 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 Vejle BK - Brøndby IF 4:2 (3:2)
14:00 Randers SK Freja - AC Horsens 9:0 (2:0)
14:00 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK 4:3 (1:2)
14:45 SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland 0:4 (0:3)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Hellerup IK - Hobro IK 3:1
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Nykøbing FC 6:1
12:00 Hvidovre IF - FC Roskilde 1:4
14:00 Kolding IF - Slagelse B&I 3:2
14:15 Næsby BK - FK Viborg 3:3
14:45 Næstved BK - FC Helsingør 1:2
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Randers SK Freja - AC Horsens 1:2
12:30 SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF 4:3
12:30 Odense BK - Farum BK 3:1
13:00 Vejle BK - Brøndby IF 1:3
14:00 FC København - Esbjerg fB 5:2
14:00 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK 1:1
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - SC Freiburg 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 1. FC Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 Werder Bremen - Arminia Bielefeld 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 RB Leipzig - FC Schalke 04 4:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SC Paderborn 07 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig 4:1 (0:0)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 SV Meppen - SC Verl 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Viktoria Köln 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - TSV 1860 München 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Türkgücü München 4:4 (2:2)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfL Wolfsburg II 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 HSC Hannover - Werder Bremen II 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - Berliner AK 07 4:2 (0:2)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach 3:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Preußen Münster 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Bonner SC - Rot Weiss Ahlen 3:2 (2:2)
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Köln 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - SV Rödinghausen 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Homberg - FC Schalke 04 II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FSV Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - SV 07 Elversberg 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - TSG Balingen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Bahlinger SC 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - FC-Astoria Walldorf 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - 1899 Hoffenheim II 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 SC Freiburg II - Kickers Offenbach 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019-2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019-2021 >
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2019-2021  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019-2021 >
Viktoria Kahl - SpVgg Bayern Hof verl.
14:00 Eintracht Bamberg - TSV Abtswind 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - 1. FC Sand 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 TSV Karlburg - DJK Vilzing 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 ASV Cham - DJK Gebenbach 3:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
14:00 SV Pullach - Türkspor Augsburg 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Ismaning - Jahn Regensburg II 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Deisenhofen - TSV 1860 München II 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - FC Pipinsried 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Nördlingen 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 SV Kirchanschöring - SV Donaustauf 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV 1865 Dachau 1:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Bremer SV - BTS Neustadt 4:3 (2:1)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - TuS Schwachhausen 0:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
15:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1:5 (0:5)
15:00 FC Hanau 93 - Viktoria Griesheim 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 Hünfelder SV - SV Zeilsheim 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - Hessen Dreieich 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 TuS Dietkirchen - SV Steinbach 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
13:30 Rotenburger SV - VfL Oldenburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kickers Emden - MTV Eintracht Celle 3:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig >
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 3:2 (3:0)
16:30 FT Braunschweig - SVG Göttingen 07 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
14:00 SGV Freiberg - FC Nöttingen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SV Linx 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 TSG Backnang - 1. CfR Pforzheim 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - SSV Reutlingen 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 FV Ravensburg - FSV 08 Bissingen 4:2 (0:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - FC-Astoria Walldorf II 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Freiburger FC - Göppinger SV 3:2 (0:2)
15:30 SV Oberachern - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 0:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 >
18:00 FC Süderelbe - Union Tornesch 5:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021 >
19:45 SV Deutz 05 - SpVgg Frechen 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
16:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 6:0 (3:0)
17:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - TVD Velbert 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Strausberg - Rostocker FC 4:2 (2:2)
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - CFC Hertha 06 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - SFC Stern 1900 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Brandenburger SC Süd 5:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
13:00 VFC Plauen - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC An der Fahner Höhe - FC Grimma 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Inter Leipzig 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Oberlausitz - 1. FC Merseburg 4:2 (3:1)
14:00 FSV Martinroda - Wacker Nordhausen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - FC Eilenburg 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - Blau-Weiß Zorbau 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 3:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
14:00 TuS Koblenz - SV Gonsenheim 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
14:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - SV 07 Elversberg II 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - TuS Mechtersheim 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
15:30 FC Karbach - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 2:4 (0:2)
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - Eintracht Trier 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - FC Speyer 09 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - Wormatia Worms 0:3 (0:0)
16:30 FV Dudenhofen - FSV Jägersburg 3:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Todesfelde 1:4 (0:3)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
14:00 TSV Altenholz - TSV Bordesholm 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2020/2021 > 1. Runde  Deutschland >  A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Borussia Dortmund 0:3
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Wolfsburg 2:3
11:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:1 n.V.
11:00 Hansa Rostock - Werder Bremen 6:2
11:00 Energie Cottbus - VfB Stuttgart 5:2
11:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FC Schalke 04 1:3
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln 0:4
11:00 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:2 n.V.
11:30 Bayern München - FC St. Pauli 8:0
12:30 1. FC Nürnberg - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:1 n.V.
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC 2:1
14:00 FC Oberneuland - Holstein Kiel 1:3
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Hertha Zehlendorf 2:2 (0:0)
11:00 Hallescher FC - Hamburger SV 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen - Eintracht Braunschweig 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Union Berlin 4:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 1. FC Köln - SG Unterrath 12/24 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Alemannia Aachen 6:0 (3:0)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Preußen Münster 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
10:30 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SV Darmstadt 98 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Karlsruher SC - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 >
02:00 Aucas - Liga de Portoviejo 4:1 (1:0)
22:30 LDU Quito - Mushuc Runa 2:0 (2:0)
22:30 Orense SC - Independiente del Valle 1:3 (1:2)
Ecuador > Serie B 2020  Ecuador >   Serie B 2020 >
19:00 Atlético Santo Domingo - Gualaceo SC 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Chacaritas FC - Fuerza Amarilla 0:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2020 > Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2020 > Gruppe A
18:00 LDJ - Deportivo Cuenca 3:0 Wert.
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2020 > Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2020 > Gruppe B
19:00 Quito FC - Ñañas 3:1
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2020 > Gruppe C  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2020 > Gruppe C
21:00 Macará - LDU Quito 0:1
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2020 > Gruppe D  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2020 > Gruppe D
19:00 7 de Febrero - Barcelona 0:8
23:00 Guayaquil City - Emelec 1:0
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:30 Chelsea FC - Crystal Palace 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Everton FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 4:2 (2:1)
18:30 Leeds United - Manchester City 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Newcastle United - Burnley FC 3:1 (1:0)
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
13:30 Norwich City - Derby County 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Cardiff City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Barnsley FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Watford FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Wycombe Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Bristol City 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Rotherham United - Huddersfield Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Queens Park Rangers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Millwall FC 2:1 (0:0)
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Accrington Stanley 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Lincoln City 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Northampton Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Portsmouth FC 2:4 (2:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Sunderland AFC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hull City - Plymouth Argyle 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Ipswich Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Swindon Town 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Gillingham FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Doncaster Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
16:00 Carlisle United - Barrow AFC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Oldham Athletic 3:3 (2:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Southend United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Cambridge United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Port Vale FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Salford City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Walsall FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Bolton Wanderers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Cheltenham Town 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Newport County - Mansfield Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Scunthorpe United 2:0 (1:0)
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Altrincham FC - Weymouth FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Notts County 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Eastleigh FC 1:5 (1:1)
16:00 Woking FC - Solihull Moors 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Halifax Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Aldershot Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Maidenhead United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Stockport County 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Boreham Wood 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 King's Lynn - Yeovil Town 2:2 (0:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021 >
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Southampton FC U23 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 West Ham United U23 - Brighton & Hove Albion U23 2:3 (2:2)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
13:30 Aston Villa LFC - Everton LFC 0:6 (0:4)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:00 Southampton FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 West Bromwich Albion - Aston Villa 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 West Ham United - Arsenal FC 3:2 (2:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Liverpool FC 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Burnley FC - Everton FC 2:3 (1:0)
12:30 Sunderland AFC - Leeds United 1:3 (0:2)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
13:00 Reading FC - Leicester City 3:2 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
15:00 Stoke City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Manchester City - Manchester United 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Newcastle United - Middlesbrough FC 3:4 (2:3)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Fulham FC 3:0 (2:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
12:00 Crewe Alexandra - Coventry City 2:3
12:00 Ipswich Town - Queens Park Rangers 5:0
13:00 Birmingham City - Hull City 2:0
13:00 Bristol City - Charlton Athletic 2:1
14:00 Cardiff City - Watford FC 2:3
16:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Nottingham Forest 0:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
Milton Keynes Dons - Southend United verl.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
11:30 Blackpool FC - Morecambe FC 4:1
11:30 Preston North End - Fleetwood Town 5:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
12:00 Huddersfield Town - Doncaster Rovers 1:2
12:00 Lincoln City - Bradford City 3:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
12:00 Bolton Wanderers - Rochdale AFC 2:4
12:00 Carlisle United - Accrington Stanley 1:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
12:00 Luton Town - AFC Wimbledon 5:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division >
12:00 AFC Bournemouth - Oxford United 2:0
12:00 Bristol Rovers - Exeter City 2:1
12:00 Cheltenham Town - Forest Green Rovers 2:3
12:00 Newport County - Plymouth Argyle 2:5
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
13:00 Shrewsbury Town - Salford City 2:1
13:00 Tranmere Rovers - Walsall FC 2:0
Estland > Meistriliiga 2020  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
12:00 JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev 0:1 (0:1)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2020  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2020 >
17:00 TB Tvøroyri - ÍF Fuglafjørður 1:1 (0:0)
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Finale  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Finale
13:00 Inter Turku - HJK Helsinki 0:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
17:00 RC Lens - AS Saint-Étienne 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 OGC Nice - FC Nantes 2:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 Toulouse FC - ESTAC Troyes 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 SM Caen - Amiens SC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - AC Ajaccio 5:1 (4:1)
19:00 Clermont Foot - Rodez AF 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Paris FC - Le Havre AC 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Pau FC - AS Nancy 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - FC Chambly 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Valenciennes FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - Chamois Niortais 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - EA Guingamp 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2020/2021 >
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - EA Guingamp 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Paris FC 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Stade Reims - GPSO 92 Issy 7:1 (3:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021 >
14:30 US Orléans - RC Lens 3:1
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021 >
11:00 LB Châteauroux - Stade Brest 2:2
15:00 FC Nantes - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021 >
11:00 Toulouse FC - OGC Nice 1:1
15:00 Pieve di Lota - AS Béziers 0:2
15:00 AS Monaco - Montpellier HSC 1:0
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2020  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2020 >
13:00 FC Samtredia - Dila Gori 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Merani Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:4 (0:3)
Griechenland > Super League 2020/2021  Griechenland >   Super League 2020/2021 >
18:30 Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura >
23:00 Real Sociedad - Real de Minas 0:0 (0:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2020  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2020 >
Persita Tangerang - Pusamania Borneo verl.
Persipura Jayapura - Persija Jakarta verl.
Persela Lamongan - Persik Kediri verl.
Irland > Premier Division 2020  Irland >   Premier Division 2020 >
18:00 Cork City - St Patrick's Athletic 1:2 (1:2)
20:30 Shelbourne FC - Bohemian FC 1:3 (0:1)
Irland > First Division 2020  Irland >   First Division 2020 >
20:00 Cobh Ramblers - Cabinteely FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Longford Town - Galway United 2:6 (2:1)
Island > 1. deild 2020  Island >   1. deild 2020 >
16:00 Fram Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík 1:0
16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Leiknir Reykjavík 1:3
16:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - IF Vestri 1:3
16:00 Afturelding - UMF Grindavík 3:2
17:00 Keflavík ÍF - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 2:1
Italien > Serie A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - FC Crotone 4:1 (1:0)
20:45 Udinese Calcio - AS Roma 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
14:15 Chievo Verona - US Salernitana 1919 1:2 (1:1)
16:15 Ascoli Calcio - US Lecce 0:2 (0:0)
16:15 Empoli FC - SS Monza 1912 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Venezia FC - Frosinone Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
16:15 Reggina 1914 - Pescara Calcio 3:1 (3:0)
16:15 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Virtus Entella - AC Reggiana 1919 0:2 (0:1)
18:15 Vicenza Virtus - Pordenone Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
17:30 Giana Erminio - Juventus II 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 AS Livorno - Calcio Lecco 1912 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Calcio Como - US Pistoiese 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
17:30 Matelica - FeralpiSalò 3:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
15:00 Paganese Calcio - Ternana Calcio 0:3 (0:3)
20:45 Viterbese - US Avellino 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
15:00 AC Bra - SC Caronnese 1:0
15:00 Gozzano - Vado FC 4:1
15:00 Borgosesia Calcio - Imperia 2:0
15:00 Castellanzese - Fossano Calcio 3:1
15:00 Derthona FBC - USD Sestri Levante 2:1
15:00 Saluzzo - US Folgore Caratese 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
15:00 AC Mestre - ASD Cartigliano 1:1
15:00 Calcio Montebelluna - Virtus Bolzano 2:1
15:00 Manzanese - Caldiero Terme 0:1
15:00 Clodiense SSD - APC Chions 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
15:00 Giugliano - Formia 1:5
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
11:00 Inter - Ascoli Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Juventus - AC Milan 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 3:4 (2:1)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Sampdoria 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Torino FC 2:2 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
11:00 US Lecce - SSC Napoli 4:1
14:30 Reggina 1914 - FC Crotone 0:3
15:00 AC Pisa - Virtus Entella 0:1
15:00 AS Cittadella - Udinese Calcio 3:3
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 1:0
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Benevento Calcio 6:2
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - SS Monza 1912 3:0
15:00 Pordenone Calcio - Hellas Verona 2:5
15:00 Vicenza Virtus - Brescia Calcio 5:0
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
07:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai 3:3 (1:0)
08:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale 1:3 (0:1)
09:00 Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol 0:3 (0:1)
10:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:1 (1:1)
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
09:00 Tokyo Verdy - Omiya Ardija 3:1 (3:0)
11:00 Ehime FC - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - FC Ryūkyū 1:1 (0:1)
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Fukushima United 2:3 (0:3)
06:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Kamatamare Sanuki 3:1 (1:1)
07:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - SC Sagamihara 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Kataller Toyama - Gainare Tottori 0:3 (0:1)
08:00 Blaublitz Akita - Grulla Morioka 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Kagoshima United - Fujieda MyFC 2:1 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2020  Japan >   Japan Football League 2020 >
06:00 Sony Sendai - Kochi United 3:1 (1:0)
06:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Honda Lock - Honda FC 0:3 (0:1)
06:00 Verspah Oita - ReinMeer Aomori 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 FC Osaka - Maruyasu Okazaki 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Matsue City FC 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Suzuka Point Getters - Iwaki SC 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Nara Club - Veertien Mie 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2020 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2020 East >
Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashiwa Reysol n.gesp.
FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse n.gesp.
Japan > U18 Premier League 2020 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2020 West >
Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe n.gesp.
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2020  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2020 >
Irtysh Pavlodar - Kaspiy Aktau n.gesp.
Kolumbien > Primera A 2020  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2020 >
01:05 Cúcuta Deportivo - Santa Fe 2:3 (2:1)
03:10 Millonarios - Atlético Bucaramanga 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo Pasto - Boyacá Chicó 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportivo Cali 0:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2020  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2020 >
19:00 Bogotá FC - Orsomarso SC 3:0 (2:0)
22:30 Cortuluá - Valledupar FC Real 1:2 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
15:00 Besa Pejë - KF Trepça 2:1
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
17:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Osijek 0:2 (0:0)
19:05 HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split 2:1 (0:1)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
15:30 NK Kustošija - NK Junak Sinj 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 NK Opatija - NK Osijek II 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 NK Sesvete - HNK Cibalia 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 NK Solin - NK Rudeš 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 NK Međimurje - NK Croatia Zmijavci 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Dugopolje 1:1 (0:1)
Lettland > Virsliga 2020  Lettland >   Virsliga 2020 >
14:00 FK Ventspils - Valmiera FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Spartaks 2:1 (1:1)
Litauen > A Lyga 2020  Litauen >   A Lyga 2020 >
14:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Žalgiris 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Panevėžys - FK Sūduva 1:1 (1:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
18:00 CS FOLA Esch - Progrès Niedercorn 4:3
18:00 Swift Hesperange - Union Titus Pétange 1:0
18:00 US Mondorf - F91 Dudelange 0:3
19:30 FC Differdange 03 - FC Wiltz 71 1:1
Malaysia > Super League 2020  Malaysia >   Super League 2020 >
15:00 Felda United FC - Terengganu FA 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Pahang FA - Perak TBG 3:3 (3:0)
15:00 PDRM FA - Selangor FA 0:7 (0:3)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
20:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Olympique de Khouribga 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Olympique de Safi - Ittihad Tanger 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FUS de Rabat - Youssoufia Berrechid 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
02:30 Puebla FC - Santos Laguna 0:2 (0:2)
04:30 Club León - Mazatlán FC 2:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
Zitácuaro - Cafessa Jalisco verl.
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
00:00 Saltillo FC - Atlético San Luis II 1:3
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Gavilanes de Matamoros 5:0
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
22:00 Cañoneros Marina - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0:4
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura >
17:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Puebla FC 3:0
19:00 Pumas UNAM - CF América 1:1
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
17:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 3:2
17:30 UANL Tigres - Atlético San Luis 1:0
18:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 1:5
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Atlético San Luis 2:0
16:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 2:0
19:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 3:1
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Floreşti - Dacia Buiucani 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sheriff 0:4 (0:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
16:30 Vitesse - Heracles Almelo 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - ADO Den Haag 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 FC Twente - FC Emmen 1:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
16:30 NEC Nijmegen - FC Eindhoven 6:0 (2:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
SVV Scheveningen - TEC VV verl.
Kozakken Boys - Koninklijke HFC verl.
De Treffers - Rijnsburgse Boys verl.
14:00 Excelsior Maassluis - Jong FC Volendam 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Quick Boys - IJsselmeervogels 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 VV Noordwijk - HHC Hardenberg 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - VV Katwijk 3:2 (1:2)
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - GVVV 2:2 (1:2)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
VV Sint Bavo - Ter Leede verl.
BVV Barendrecht - Harkemase Boys verl.
FC Lisse - ACV Assen verl.
14:30 SteDoCo - Excelsior '31 1:3 (1:0)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Sportlust '46 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - VV Staphorst 3:2 (2:2)
14:30 ODIN '59 - DVS'33 3:2 (1:0)
14:30 HSV Hoek - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 3:5 (1:3)
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - VV GOES 1:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
14:45 sc Heerenveen - Almere City FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Twente/Heracles - NEC Nijmegen 2:1 (2:0)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
Roda JC Kerkrade - Willem II verl.
14:30 De Graafschap - FC Emmen 1:1
15:15 Alphense Boys - PEC Zwolle 3:3 (0:0)
15:45 SBV Excelsior - Vitesse 2:3
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
14:30 FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven 2:7 (0:4)
14:30 AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen 3:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
12:30 FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen 7:2
12:30 ADO Den Haag - Amsterdamsche FC 2:0
15:00 Twente/Heracles - FC Groningen 1:7
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 3 2020/2021  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 3 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Dordrecht - SBV Excelsior 2:2
15:00 VVV-Venlo - Willem II 1:1
15:00 Almere City FC - De Graafschap 5:3
15:15 Alphense Boys - Koninklijke HFC 1:2
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2020/2021  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
15:00 FK Belasica - FK Renova 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Rabotnički - Akademija Pandev 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 KF Shkupi - FK Borec 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Sileks Kratovo 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Makedonija GP - FC Struga 2:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2020  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2020 >
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Stabæk IF 4:0 (4:0)
20:30 Vålerenga IF - Mjøndalen IF 4:1 (1:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2020  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2020 >
15:30 FK Jerv - Strømmen IF 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Ranheim IL - Sogndal IL 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Raufoss IL - Hamarkameratene 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 Sandnes Ulf - Grorud IL 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Lillestrøm SK 1:4 (0:1)
15:30 Tromsø IL - Åsane Fotball 5:4 (4:1)
15:30 Øygarden FK - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:1 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 >
15:00 Moss FK - IF Fløya 4:3 (4:0)
15:00 Alta IF - Vålerenga IF II 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Brattvåg IL - Fredrikstad FK 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Senja - Eidsvold TF 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Kvik Halden 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Skeid Fotball 2:3 (1:3)
15:00 IL Hødd - Florø SK 3:1 (2:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 >
15:00 Egersunds IK - Odds BK II 8:0 (4:0)
15:00 Nardo FK - Flekkerøy IL 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bryne FK - Rosenborg BK II 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Fram Larvik - Notodden FK 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Arendal - Bærum SK 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Sotra SK - Asker SK 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SK Vard - Levanger FK 2:1 (1:1)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2020  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2020 >
14:00 Arna-Bjørnar - LSK Kvinner 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Klepp IL - IL Sandviken 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - Kolbotn IL 2:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - SV Ried 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 WSG Tirol - Austria Wien 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Pölten 2:4 (1:3)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Österreich >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
12:30 Rapid Wien (A) - SV Lafnitz 2:3 (1:0)
14:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - FC Dornbirn 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Austria Lustenau - Vorwärts Steyr 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Austria Wien (A) 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
16:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - Wiener Sport-Club 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 SV Leobendorf - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - SC Weiz 1:5 (1:1)
16:00 SV Ried (A) - Wolfsberger AC (A) 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - SV Spittal/Drau 2:3 (1:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Herbst >
16:00 SK Bischofshofen - Austria Salzburg 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 USK Anif - TSV St. Johann 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 SV Seekirchen - SV Kuchl 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - SV Wals-Grünau 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Grödig 0:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst >
15:00 FC Kufstein - SVG Reichenau 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 SV Hall - SV Telfs 2:5 (0:4)
16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SV Wörgl 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 SC Schwaz - FC Kitzbühel 0:2 (0:1)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst >
13:30 FC Rotenberg - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 6:3 (2:3)
16:00 VfB Hohenems - Dornbirner SV 4:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
12:30 Sturm Graz - FC Wacker Innsbruck 7:0
12:30 SV Horn - FC Bergheim 0:5
13:15 SKV Altenmarkt - FC Südburgenland 4:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
01:30 San Lorenzo - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 River Plate - Sportivo Luqueño 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
17:30 Sport Boys - Academia Cantolao 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo Binacional - Deportivo Municipal 1:3 (1:2)
22:30 Alianza Lima - Llacuabamba 2:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
15:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - FKS Stal Mielec 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze 2:0 (2:0)
Polen > I Liga 2020/2021  Polen >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
12:40 GKS Tychy '71 - Korona Kielce 0:1 (0:1)
12:40 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Miedź Legnica - Chrobry Głogów 2:2 (1:2)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
17:00 CD Santa Clara - Gil Vicente 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Porto - CS Marítimo 2:3 (1:1)
22:00 CD Tondela - Sporting Braga 0:4 (0:4)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 CD Feirense - Sporting Covilhã 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CD Cova Piedade - FC Arouca 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 UD Oliveirense - Casa Pia AC 0:1 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
14:30 Sepsi OSK - Argeș Pitești 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Astra Giurgiu - FC Voluntari 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Dinamo Bucureşti 3:2 (2:2)
Russland > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russland >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Ufa - Rotor Volgograd 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Tambov - Arsenal Tula 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FK Ural - CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Spartak Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:0)
Russland > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe A  Russland >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe A >
12:00 FK Chertanovo - FK Tambov 3:4 (2:4)
12:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Krasnodar 1:4 (1:2)
12:00 FK Sochi - Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
Russland > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe B  Russland >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe B >
12:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:4 (0:2)
12:00 FK Khimki - Rubin Kazan 0:3 (0:1)
Russland > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe A  Russland >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe A >
13:00 Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Moskva 1:3 (0:1)
Russland > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe B  Russland >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe B >
13:00 CSKA Moskva - Akademiya Konopleva 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Uor-5 Egorievsk 1:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase >
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SP Cailungo 3:2
15:00 SS Cosmos - AC Libertas 0:2
15:00 FC Domagnano - AC Juvenes/Dogana 0:2
18:30 SS Virtus - FC Fiorentino 3:1
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2020  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
15:00 BK Häcken - Falkenbergs FF 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Örebro SK - IF Elfsborg 3:2 (2:2)
Schweden > Superettan 2020  Schweden >   Superettan 2020 >
17:30 Jönköpings Södra IF - Halmstads BK 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Örgryte IS - IK Brage 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 GIF Sundsvall - AFC Eskilstuna 2:3 (1:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
13:00 IF Sylvia - Örebro Syrianska IF 3:1
15:00 Sollentuna FK - IFK Berga 1:2
16:00 Karlstad Fotboll - IF Brommapojkarna 2:2
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
13:00 Qviding FIF - Torns IF 1:0
14:00 Eskilsminne IF - IFK Värnamo 0:1
14:00 Lunds BK - Assyriska Turabdin IK 0:1
15:00 Landskrona BoIS - Skövde AIK 3:2
15:00 FC Trollhättan - FK Karlskrona 4:1
16:00 Motala AIF - Oskarshamns AIK 1:1
18:00 FC Linköping City - Lindome GIF 2:1
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2020  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2020 >
13:30 Linköpings FC - FC Rosengård 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Umeå IK FF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Växjö DFF 2:1 (2:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Super League 2020/2021 >
19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Zürich 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 FC Lugano - FC Sion 2:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2020/2021 >
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Winterthur 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 FC Aarau - FC Chiasso 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Wil 1900 3:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Sion II - FC Black Stars Basel 1:5
15:30 FC Basel II - Etoile Carouge FC 1:6
16:00 SC Cham - FC Köniz 4:0
16:00 FC Bavois - FC Münsingen 2:1
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - Stade Nyonnais 2:1
17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 5:1
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - SC Brühl 2:2
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021 >
17:00 FC Echallens - FC Naters 3:1
17:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Azzurri 90 LS 2:1
17:30 FC Lancy - FC Meyrin 2:2
17:30 Vevey United - CS Chênois 3:0
18:00 BSC Young Boys II - FC Bulle 5:2
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Baden - FC Biel/Bienne 0:2
16:00 FC Luzern II - SR Delémont 3:1
16:00 FC Solothurn - SC Buochs 4:0
16:00 FC Wohlen - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 2:2
16:00 FC Schötz - SV Muttenz 3:2
18:00 FC Bassecourt - Zug 94 2:0
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC St.Gallen II - FC Paradiso 0:0
16:00 FC Dietikon - FC Gossau 1:5
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Linth 04 2:3
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - USV Eschen/Mauren 3:4
16:00 FC Balzers - FC Kosova Zürich 2:1
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2020/2021 1. Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2020/2021 1. Phase >
12:00 FC Thun - FC Basel 2:2
13:00 FC Winterthur - Team Aargau 2:1
14:00 Team Vaud - Neuchâtel Xamax 5:3
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 2:1
14:30 FCO St.Gallen/Wil - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 0:2
16:00 Team Ticino - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:4
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
11:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Winterthur - Team Aargau 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 Team Ticino - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Sion - Servette Genève 0:6 (0:2)
14:30 FC Thun - FC Basel 0:5 (0:2)
14:30 FCO St.Gallen/Wil - FC Luzern 2:0 (0:0)
16:45 Team Vaud - Neuchâtel Xamax 0:2 (0:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbien >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 OFK Bačka - FK Javor 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Voždovac 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FK Novi Pazar - Vojvodina 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Čukarički-Stankom 4:2 (2:2)
18:00 FK Metalac - Partizan 1:1 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
17:00 MŠK Žilina - DAC Dunajská Streda 4:1 (3:1)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - Zlaté Moravce 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 ŠKF Sereď - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - FC Nitra 0:2 (0:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
17:00 NK Domžale - ND Gorica 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
13:00 Real Valladolid - SD Eibar 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Getafe CF 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Elche CF - SD Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Valencia CF - Real Betis 0:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
16:00 AD Alcorcón - Real Zaragoza 0:3 (0:0) Wert.
16:00 CD Mirandés - SD Ponferradina 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Albacete - Real Oviedo 1:1 (0:1)
18:15 RCD Mallorca - CD Tenerife 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 UD Las Palmas - UD Logroñés 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Rayo Vallecano - Málaga CF 4:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2020/2021 >
11:30 EDF Logroño - Levante UD 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Athletic Bilbao - Deportivo de La Coruña 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:2)
Südkorea > K League 1 2020 Championship  Südkorea >   K League 1 2020 Championship >
09:30 Gwangju FC - Daegu FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Pohang Steelers 0:1 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2020  Südkorea >   K League 2 2020 >
06:30 Jeju United - FC Anyang 4:1 (0:1)
06:30 Bucheon FC 1995 - Jeonnam Dragons 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Ansan Greeners - Suwon FC 0:4 (0:1)
09:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Gyeongnam FC 1:0 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020 >
12:45 BG Pathum United - Rayong FC 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Chiangrai United - Buriram United 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sukhothai FC - Police Tero FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Suphanburi FC - Trat FC 1:2 (0:2)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
16:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Karvina 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - České Budějovice 2:2 (2:1)
16:30 SFC Opava - FK Teplice 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Sparta Praha - FK Jablonec 2:1 (2:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Dukla Praha - SK Líšeň 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:3 (1:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2020/2021  Türkei >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
12:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 BB Erzurumspor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Göztepe 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:1 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Türkei >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
13:00 Keçiörengücü - Altay Izmir 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Tuzlaspor - Bursaspor 3:3 (1:3)
15:30 Giresunspor - Boluspor 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Altınordu FSG - Ankaraspor 2:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Vorskla Poltava 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Rukh Lviv - FK Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Inhulets Petrove - FC Mynai 1:1 (1:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2020/2021  Ungarn >   NB I 2020/2021 >
17:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Kisvárda FC 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 Diósgyöri VTK - Paksi SE 1:2 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
20:30 Liverpool - Nacional 1:3 (0:2)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2020  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2020 >
00:00 Tacuarembó - Villa Española 1:0
15:00 Racing - Central Español 0:1
USA > Major League Soccer 2020  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
22:30 Orlando City - New York RB 3:1 (1:0)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2020 Fall Series > Spiele  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2020 Fall Series > Spiele
18:30 Sky Blue FC - Washington Spirit 0:1 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2020/2021  Wales >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Barry Town United 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Bala Town - Haverfordwest County 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Cefn Druids - Connah's Quay Nomads 0:5 (0:1)
15:30 Penybont FC - Newtown AFC 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 The New Saints - Flint Town United 10:0 (3:0)
18:15 Cardiff Metropolitan - Caernarfon Town 0:3 (0:1)
Zypern > First Division 2020/2021  Zypern >   First Division 2020/2021 >
17:30 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Olympiakos Nikosia 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achna 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 Paphos FC - Nea Salamina 1:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten