. .
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2020/2021  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2020/2021 >
14:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - Penya Encarnada -:-
14:00 Atlétic Escaldes - UE Engordany -:-
16:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià -:-
18:00 CE Carroi - UE Santa Coloma -:-
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
Gabala FK - Keşlə FK -:-
Zira FK - Sabah FK -:-
Australien > A-League 2020/2021  Australien >   A-League 2020/2021 >
08:00 Newcastle United Jets - Central Coast Mariners -:-
Dänemark > Superliga 2020/2021  Dänemark >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
Aalborg BK - Randers FC -:-
FC København - SønderjyskE -:-
FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens -:-
Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF -:-
Odense BK - Aarhus GF -:-
Vejle BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Dänemark > 1. Division 2020/2021  Dänemark >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
Esbjerg fB - Vendsyssel FF -:-
Fremad Amager - Skive IK -:-
HB Køge - Hobro IK -:-
Kolding IF - FC Helsingør -:-
Silkeborg IF - Hvidovre IF -:-
Viborg FF - FC Fredericia -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
Bischofswerdaer FV - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
Chemnitzer FC - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
Optik Rathenow - Germania Halberstadt -:-
Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach -:-
VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
TeBe Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
Berliner AK 07 - Hertha BSC II -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BFC Dynamo -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
14:00 Brinkumer SV - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
15:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - SV Hemelingen -:-
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - Habenhauser FV -:-
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - SC Borgfeld -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
14:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen -:-
14:00 MTV Gifhorn - SVG Göttingen 07 -:-
14:00 Arminia Hannover - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - Rotenburger SV -:-
15:00 TuS BW Lohne - TB Uphusen -:-
15:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - VfL Oldenburg -:-
15:00 Heeslinger SC - TuS Bersenbrück -:-
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Kickers Emden -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
15:00 1. FC Monheim - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - SC Union Nettetal -:-
15:00 FC Kray - SC Velbert -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Teutonia St. Tönis -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern -:-
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:15 TVD Velbert - Cronenberger SC -:-
15:30 1. FC Bocholt - FSV Duisburg -:-
15:30 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
15:30 TuRU Düsseldorf - 1. FC Kleve -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Strausberg - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
13:00 Greifswalder FC - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - SFC Stern 1900 -:-
13:00 MSV Pampow - Victoria Seelow -:-
13:00 Rostocker FC - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin -:-
13:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - Hansa Rostock II -:-
13:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - SC Staaken -:-
13:00 TSG Neustrelitz - CFC Hertha 06 -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC An der Fahner Höhe - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - 1. FC Merseburg -:-
13:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - VfL Halle 96 -:-
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
13:00 Inter Leipzig - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
13:00 FC Grimma - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -:-
13:00 VFC Plauen - FC Eilenburg -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
15:00 FV Engers 07 - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal -:-
15:00 FSV Salmrohr - TSV Emmelshausen -:-
15:00 Hassia Bingen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II -:-
15:00 FC Karbach - SV Gonsenheim -:-
15:00 TuS Koblenz - Eintracht Trier -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
15:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - FSV Jägersburg -:-
15:00 TSG Pfeddersheim - FC Speyer 09 -:-
15:00 FV 07 Diefflen - TuS Mechtersheim -:-
15:00 FV Dudenhofen - FC Hertha Wiesbach -:-
15:00 FV Eppelborn - SV 07 Elversberg II -:-
15:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - Wormatia Worms -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
15:30 SG Mülheim-Kärlich - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
MSV Duisburg - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Turbine Potsdam - SV Meppen -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - SGS Essen -:-
Bayern München - Werder Bremen -:-
SC Freiburg - SC Sand -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
11:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Eimsbütteler TV -:-
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Hannover 96 -:-
11:00 Hertha BSC - Hallescher FC -:-
11:00 Holstein Kiel - VfL Osnabrück -:-
11:00 Energie Cottbus - RB Leipzig -:-
11:00 Hamburger SV - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
11:00 Werder Bremen - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - MSV Duisburg -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
11:00 Preußen Münster - Viktoria Köln -:-
11:00 Fortuna Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Karlsruher SC -:-
11:00 Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SC Freiburg -:-
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC-Astoria Walldorf -:-
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
11:00 FC Augsburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
11:00 Kickers Offenbach - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
11:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Hannover 96 -:-
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
11:00 Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen -:-
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC St. Pauli -:-
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Hallescher FC -:-
11:00 RB Leipzig - Energie Cottbus -:-
11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hamburger SV -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
11:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
11:00 Preußen Münster - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Hennef 05 -:-
11:00 1. FC Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
11:00 VfL Bochum - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
11:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Bayern München -:-
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
11:00 SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart -:-
11:00 FSV Frankfurt - Karlsruher SC -:-
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
11:00 FC Augsburg - TSV 1860 München -:-
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
Angers SCO - FC Nantes -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Marseille -:-
Dijon FCO - Nîmes Olympique -:-
Lille OSC - Stade Brest -:-
Olympique Lyon - Montpellier HSC -:-
FC Metz - RC Strasbourg -:-
AS Monaco - FC Lorient -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - OGC Nice -:-
Stade Reims - RC Lens -:-
Stade Rennes - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021 >
14:30 FC Chambly - Valenciennes FC -:-
14:30 Le Havre AC - JA Drancy -:-
14:30 Lille OSC - Amiens SC -:-
14:30 Montfermeil - Entente Feignies Aulnoye -:-
14:30 RC Lens - US Orléans -:-
14:30 SM Caen - Évreux FC 27 -:-
14:30 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021 >
14:30 AJ Auxerre - Paris FC -:-
14:30 ASPTT Dijon - US Torcy -:-
14:30 Dijon FCO - Clermont Foot -:-
14:30 ESTAC Troyes - CA Pontarlier -:-
14:30 FC Metz - FC Sochaux -:-
14:30 Olympique Lyon - AS Nancy -:-
14:30 RC Strasbourg - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021 >
14:30 Angers SCO - US Avranches -:-
14:30 EA Guingamp - Tours FC -:-
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Nantes -:-
14:30 Le Mans FC - US Concarneau -:-
14:30 SA Mérignac - Stade Rennes -:-
14:30 Stade Brest - LB Châteauroux -:-
14:30 USSA Vertou - Stade Laval -:-
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021 >
14:30 FC Istres - US Colomiers -:-
14:30 AS Saint-Étienne - SC Toulon -:-
14:30 AS Béziers - Pieve di Lota -:-
14:30 Olympique Marseille - AS Cannes -:-
14:30 Montpellier HSC - AS Monaco -:-
14:30 OGC Nice - Toulouse FC -:-
14:30 Nîmes Olympique - AC Ajaccio -:-
Griechenland > Super League 2 2020/2021  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2020/2021 >
Apollon Lárissa - OFI Ierapetra -:-
Doxa Dramas FC - AO Trikala -:-
Ergotelis - Chania Kissamikos -:-
Ionikos Nikea - Diagoras Rhodos -:-
AE Karaiskakis - Panachaiki GE -:-
Xanthi FC - Levadiakos -:-
Indonesien > Liga 1 2020  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2020 >
12:30 Persib Bandung - Persik Kediri -:-
Italien > Serie A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
Cagliari Calcio - Atalanta -:-
Bologna FC - Benevento Calcio -:-
Sampdoria - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Torino FC - Genoa CFC -:-
SSC Napoli - Juventus -:-
Inter - Lazio Roma -:-
Spezia Calcio - AC Milan -:-
Hellas Verona - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
FC Crotone - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
AS Roma - Udinese Calcio -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
AS Livorno - Olbia -:-
Aurora Pro Patria - AC Renate -:-
Carrarese Calcio - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
Calcio Como - Lucchese -:-
Pro Vercelli - US Grosseto FC -:-
Piacenza Calcio - US Pistoiese -:-
AC Pro Sesto - US Pergolettese -:-
UC AlbinoLeffe - Juventus II -:-
US Alessandria 1912 - Giana Erminio -:-
US Pontedera - Novara Calcio -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
AC Cesena - AS Gubbio -:-
Mantova 1911 SSD - Sambenedettese -:-
FC Legnago Salus - Calcio Padova -:-
Modena FC - Matelica -:-
FC Südtirol - FeralpiSalò -:-
Fermana FC - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
Imolese Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
Ravenna Calcio - Unione Triestina -:-
US Arezzo - Carpi FC -:-
Vis Pesaro - Virtus Verona -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
Calcio Catania - Virtus Francavilla -:-
Casertana FC - Teramo Calcio -:-
SS Juve Stabia - US Avellino -:-
Paganese Calcio - Vibonese -:-
Potenza - Ternana Calcio -:-
Monopoli - FC Turris -:-
Trapani Calcio - SSC Bari n.gesp.
Viterbese - Cavese -:-
Foggia Calcio - US Catanzaro -:-
Palermo FC - Bisceglie -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - Gozzano -:-
14:30 Casale - Borgosesia Calcio -:-
14:30 Vado FC - AC Bra -:-
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - Citta di Varese -:-
14:30 Fossano Calcio - Derthona FBC -:-
14:30 Imperia - PDHAE -:-
14:30 SC Caronnese - USD Sestri Levante -:-
14:30 Legnano - Castellanzese -:-
14:30 Sanremese - Saluzzo -:-
14:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Calcio Chieri -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:30 Virtus Bergamo - USD Casatese -:-
14:30 AC Crema - Real Calepina -:-
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Brusaporto -:-
14:30 NibionnOggiono - USD Caravaggio -:-
14:30 AC Pontisola - Villa d'Almè -:-
14:30 US Scanzorosciate - Franciacorta -:-
14:30 Sona - AC Calvina Sport -:-
14:30 SS Tritium 1908 - US Breno -:-
14:30 Vis Nova Giussano - Seregno -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
14:30 AC Belluno - San Giorgio-Sedico -:-
14:30 AC Este - AC Mestre -:-
14:30 Gsd Ambrosiana - Calcio Montebelluna -:-
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - US Adriese -:-
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - Virtus Bolzano -:-
14:30 APC Chions - Caldiero Terme -:-
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Manzanese -:-
14:30 Delta Rovigo - Luparense -:-
14:30 Trento Calcio 1921 - Clodiense SSD -:-
14:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - Union Feltre -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
14:30 AC Rimini - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 -:-
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Forlì FC -:-
14:30 Correggese - Bagnolese -:-
14:30 Corticella - Aglianese Calcio -:-
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - AC Prato -:-
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Mezzolara Calcio -:-
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - AS Livorno -:-
14:30 Progresso - Marignanese -:-
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - Seravezza -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
14:30 ASD Cannara - UC Sinalunghese -:-
14:30 Follonica Gavorrano - ASD Trastevere -:-
14:30 Grassina - Robur Siena -:-
14:30 Badesse Calcio - Foligno Calcio -:-
14:30 Montespaccato - US Pianese -:-
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - Montevarchi -:-
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - Ostia Mare -:-
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - SC Trestina -:-
14:30 AC Città di Castello - Virtus Flaminia -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2020/2021 >
14:30 Castelnuovo Vomano - GSD Castelfidardo -:-
14:30 CynthiAlbalonga - Real Giulianova -:-
14:30 Matese - Campobasso -:-
14:30 Porto Sant'Elpidio - FC Rieti -:-
14:30 US Recanatese - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
14:30 SN Notaresco - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
14:30 Tolentino - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
14:30 Vastese Calcio - FC Aprilia -:-
14:30 Vastogirardi - Olympia Agnonese -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
14:30 Giugliano - Muravera -:-
14:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Arzachena -:-
14:30 Gladiator - Formia -:-
14:30 Lanusei Calcio - Afragolese -:-
14:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - ASD Vis Artena -:-
14:30 Team Nuova Florida - Monterosi FC -:-
14:30 SEF Torres 1903 - Latina Calcio -:-
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - ASD Carbonia Calcio -:-
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - ASG Nocerina -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
14:30 ACD Nardò - Aversa Normanna -:-
14:30 Team Altamura - Puteolana Internapoli -:-
14:30 Città di Fasano - FBC Gravina -:-
14:30 Fidelis Andria - Brindisi -:-
14:30 FC Francavilla - AZ Picerno -:-
14:30 Lavello - US Bitonto -:-
14:30 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Sorrento Calcio -:-
14:30 Portici 1906 - Audace Cerignola -:-
14:30 Taranto FC - Casarano -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
14:30 ACR Messina - FC Messina -:-
14:30 Biancavilla - Acireale -:-
14:30 Licata - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
14:30 Marina di Ragusa - Rotonda -:-
14:30 Rende - US Castrovillari -:-
14:30 Città Di S. Agata - Gelbison -:-
14:30 ASD San Luca - Dattilo -:-
14:30 Santa Maria Cilento - Paternó -:-
14:30 ASD Troina - Roccella -:-
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
14:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
14:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
14:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Opatija -:-
14:30 NK Orijent Rijeka - NK Osijek II -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
00:00 Mazorqueros - Mineros de Fresnillo FC -:-
19:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Cimarrones de Sonora II -:-
23:30 Reboceros de La Piedad - Leones Negros II -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
22:30 CD Cuautla - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
23:00 Deportivo Dongu - Cañoneros Marina -:-
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2020/2021  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2020/2021 >
01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
02:00 Auckland City FC - Canterbury United -:-
04:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Waitakere United -:-
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven -:-
AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen -:-
FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle -:-
FC Utrecht - VVV-Venlo -:-
Feyenoord - Willem II -:-
Heracles Almelo - AFC Ajax -:-
RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard -:-
Vitesse - FC Twente -:-
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
12:15 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax -:-
Nigeria > Professional League 2020/2021  Nigeria >   Professional League 2020/2021 >
Adamawa United FC - Dakkada FC -:-
Enyimba Aba - Ifeanyi Uba -:-
Heartland FC - Abia Warriors FC -:-
Kano Pillars - Enugu Rangers -:-
Katsina United - Sunshine Stars -:-
Nasarawa United FC - Lobi Stars -:-
Plateau United - MFM FC -:-
Rivers United FC - Jigawa Golden Stars -:-
Warri Wolves - Akwa United -:-
Wikki Tourists - Kwara United -:-
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2020/2021  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
14:00 Akademija Pandev - FK Rabotnički -:-
14:00 FK Borec - KF Shkupi -:-
14:00 FK Renova - FK Belasica -:-
14:00 Sileks Kratovo - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
14:00 FC Struga - Makedonija GP -:-
14:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Pelister -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
CD Santa Clara - Sporting Braga -:-
CD Tondela - CS Marítimo -:-
FC Famalicão - Os Belenenses -:-
Moreirense FC - SL Benfica -:-
FC Porto - Boavista -:-
CD Nacional - SC Farense -:-
Portimonense SC - Gil Vicente -:-
Sporting CP - Paços de Ferreira -:-
Vitória Guimarães - Rio Ave FC -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
Académica de Coimbra - CD Cova Piedade -:-
Casa Pia AC - CD Feirense -:-
Sporting Covilhã - FC Vizela -:-
FC Arouca - Varzim SC -:-
FC Porto B - UD Oliveirense -:-
GD Chaves - SL Benfica B -:-
GD Estoril - Académico de Viseu -:-
CD Mafra - Leixões SC -:-
UD Vilafranquense - FC Penafiel -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
FC Barcelona - CD Alavés -:-
Celta Vigo - Elche CF -:-
SD Eibar - Real Valladolid -:-
Getafe CF - Real Sociedad -:-
Cádiz CF - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Granada CF - Atlético Madrid -:-
Levante UD - CA Osasuna -:-
Real Madrid - Valencia CF -:-
Sevilla FC - SD Huesca -:-
Villarreal CF - Real Betis -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
AD Alcorcón - UD Logroñés -:-
CD Castellón - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
CD Leganés - Albacete -:-
CD Mirandés - Girona FC -:-
CD Tenerife - SD Ponferradina -:-
FC Cartagena - Rayo Vallecano -:-
RCD Mallorca - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Real Oviedo - CD Lugo -:-
CE Sabadell - Real Zaragoza -:-
Sporting Gijón - Málaga CF -:-
UD Almería - UD Las Palmas -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 >
SD Compostela - Racing Ferrol -:-
Coruxo FC - Unionistas CF -:-
CD Covadonga - UP Langreo -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - CD Guijuelo -:-
CD Lealtad - Sporting Gijón B -:-
CD Leonesa - Real Valladolid B -:-
Marino de Luanco - Burgos CF -:-
CD Numancia - Real Oviedo B -:-
Salamanca CF UDS - Pontevedra CF -:-
Zamora CF - Celta Vigo B -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 >
CA Osasuna B - UD Mutilvera -:-
CD Calahorra - SD Logroñés -:-
SD Ejea - CD Izarra -:-
Haro Deportivo - SD Tarazona -:-
CD Tudelano - CD Ebro -:-
CD Alavés B - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Barakaldo CF - Real Unión -:-
CD Laredo - Arenas de Getxo -:-
SD Leioa - Club Portugalete -:-
Real Sociedad B - SD Amorebieta -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 >
Villarreal CF B - Atzeneta UE -:-
UD Ibiza - Valencia CF B -:-
CF La Nucía - Peña Deportiva -:-
Orihuela CF - Hércules CF -:-
Levante UD B - CD Alcoyano -:-
FC Andorra - Gimnàstic -:-
CE L'Hospitalet - UE Cornellà -:-
Lleida Esportiu - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
AE Prat - UE Olot -:-
UE Llagostera - CF Badalona -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 >
CD Marino - Cádiz CF B -:-
Recreativo Granada - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Córdoba CF -:-
Linares Deportivo - Real Murcia -:-
RB Linense - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Marbella FC - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
San Fernando CD - UD Las Palmas B -:-
UD Tamaraceite - Algeciras CF -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Real Betis B -:-
Yeclano Deportivo - Lorca Deportiva -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 >
Atlético Madrid B - Las Rozas CF -:-
Talavera CF - Extremadura UD -:-
Inter de Madrid - Getafe CF B -:-
UD Melilla - Villarrubia CF -:-
Mérida AD - UD Socuéllamos -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
UD Poblense - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
UD SS Reyes - Atlético Baleares -:-
CF Villanovense - Don Benito -:-
CP Villarrobledo - CD Badajoz -:-
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
14:30 Orlando Pirates - TS Galaxy -:-
14:30 Moroka Swallows - AmaZulu FC -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2020/2021  Türkei >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
Antalyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
Galatasaray - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Beşiktaş -:-
Göztepe - İstanbul Başakşehir -:-
Hatayspor - Alanyaspor -:-
Fatih Karagümrük SK - Fenerbahçe -:-
Kayserispor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Denizlispor -:-
Trabzonspor - Gaziantep FK -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Türkei >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - Samsunspor -:-
Altay Izmir - Keçiörengücü -:-
Bandırmaspor - İstanbulspor AŞ -:-
Boluspor - Giresunspor -:-
Bursaspor - Tuzlaspor -:-
Menemen Belediyespor - Balıkesirspor -:-
Ankaraspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
Ümraniyespor - Eskişehirspor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021 >
24 Erzincanspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Yeni Çorumspor -:-
Amed SK - Uşakspor -:-
Ankara Demirspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Ergene Velimeşe - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Inegölspor - Manisa FK -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Niğde Anadolu FK - Sarıyer SK -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Hacettepe -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021 >
1922 Konyaspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Pendikspor -:-
Eyüpspor - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Van BBSK - Pazarspor -:-
Karabükspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare -:-
Kırklarelispor - Sakaryaspor -:-
Serik Belediyespor - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Karacabey Birlikspor -:-
Turgutluspor - Elazığspor -:-
Kastamonuspor - BAKspor -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten