. .
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
KS Kastrioti - KF Apolonia Fier -:-
KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Skënderbeu -:-
FK Partizani - KF Laçi -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - FK Kukësi -:-
FK Vllaznia - KF Tiranë -:-
Australien > A-League 2020/2021  Australien >   A-League 2020/2021 >
07:00 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory -:-
09:00 Newcastle United Jets - Brisbane Roar -:-
11:20 Perth Glory - Macarthur FC -:-
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
KAA Gent - AS Eupen -:-
K Beerschot VA - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
Cercle Brugge - KV Mechelen -:-
KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht -:-
KV Oostende - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
Royal Excel Mouscron - KV Kortrijk -:-
Sporting Charleroi - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
Standard Liège - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
Waasland-Beveren - Club Brugge KV -:-
Belgien > U18 Elite 2020/2021  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2020/2021 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Standard Liège -:-
13:30 KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge KV -:-
14:00 Cercle Brugge - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
14:15 KVC Westerlo - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
14:30 KAA Gent - KV Mechelen -:-
Belgien > U16 Elite 2020/2021  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KVC Westerlo -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Charleroi -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - KAA Gent -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Cercle Brugge -:-
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
Hertha BSC - Bayern München -:-
SC Freiburg - Borussia Dortmund -:-
FC Schalke 04 - RB Leipzig -:-
FC Augsburg - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Köln -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - Werder Bremen -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
1. FC Köln II - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
FC Wegberg-Beeck - Bonner SC -:-
Rot-Weiss Essen - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
SV Rödinghausen - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
SV 19 Straelen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
VfB Homberg - Preußen Münster -:-
Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Köln -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
Bahlinger SC - Kickers Offenbach -:-
Eintracht Stadtallendorf - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
FC 08 Homburg - FC Gießen -:-
FC-Astoria Walldorf - TSV Steinbach Haiger -:-
FSV Frankfurt - SC Freiburg II -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 II - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
Hessen Kassel - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
Rot-Weiß Koblenz - Bayern Alzenau -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FK Pirmasens -:-
SV 07 Elversberg - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
VfR Aalen - TSG Balingen -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
13:30 Rotenburger SV - SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
14:00 Kickers Emden - TuS BW Lohne -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig >
16:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - HSC/BW Tündern -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Niendorfer TSV -:-
14:00 VfL Lohbrügge - Meiendorfer SV -:-
18:00 FC Süderelbe - SV Rugenbergen -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
15:30 Wormatia Worms - TSG Pfeddersheim -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
1899 Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Bayern München - SV Meppen -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - Turbine Potsdam -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - MSV Duisburg -:-
Werder Bremen - SC Freiburg -:-
SGS Essen - SC Sand -:-
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Aston Villa - Arsenal FC -:-
Burnley FC - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
Fulham FC - West Ham United -:-
Leeds United - Crystal Palace -:-
Liverpool FC - Manchester City -:-
Manchester United - Everton FC -:-
Newcastle United - Southampton FC -:-
Sheffield United - Chelsea FC -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - West Bromwich Albion -:-
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Leicester City -:-
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Watford FC -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Derby County -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Huddersfield Town -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Norwich City -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Nottingham Forest -:-
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Hull City -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - AFC Wimbledon -:-
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Newport County - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Salford City - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Southend United - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Port Vale FC -:-
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - King's Lynn -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 Notts County - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Stockport County - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 Torquay United - Altrincham FC -:-
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Woking FC -:-
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
13:30 Aston Villa LFC - Tottenham Hotspur WFC -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:00 Fulham FC - Crystal Palace -:-
13:00 West Bromwich Albion - Chelsea FC -:-
13:00 West Ham United - Aston Villa -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
14:00 Sunderland AFC - Manchester United -:-
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
11:30 Watford FC - Bristol City -:-
12:00 Colchester United - Millwall FC -:-
12:00 Hull City - Barnsley FC -:-
13:00 Cardiff City - Queens Park Rangers -:-
13:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Crewe Alexandra -:-
14:00 Ipswich Town - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Colchester United -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
11:30 Blackpool FC - Fleetwood Town -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
12:00 AFC Wimbledon - Cambridge United -:-
12:00 Gillingham FC - Leyton Orient -:-
12:00 Luton Town - Peterborough United -:-
12:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Stevenage FC -:-
12:00 Southend United - Northampton Town -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division >
12:00 Bristol Rovers - Oxford United -:-
12:00 Exeter City - Newport County -:-
12:00 Plymouth Argyle - Cheltenham Town -:-
12:00 Portsmouth FC - Yeovil Town -:-
12:00 Swindon Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
20:00 AC Ajaccio - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - Paris FC -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - Pau FC -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - USL Dunkerque -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 FC Chambly - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
20:00 Rodez AF - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 Amiens SC - SM Caen -:-
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2020/2021 >
Le Havre AC - EA Guingamp -:-
Dijon FCO - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
FC Fleury 91 - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
GPSO 92 Issy - ASJ Soyaux -:-
Olympique Lyon - Montpellier HSC -:-
Stade Reims - Paris FC -:-
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Aduana Stars - WAFA -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Liberty Professionals -:-
16:00 Bechem United - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 Inter Allies - Ebusua Dwarfs -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Medeama SC -:-
Hongkong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hongkong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
08:00 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Lee Man FC -:-
10:30 Resources Capital - Kitchee SC -:-
Indonesien > Liga 1 2020  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2020 >
09:30 TIRA-Persikabo - Bhayangkara FC -:-
12:15 PSM Makassar - Persik Kediri -:-
14:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Persib Bandung -:-
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 >
Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa -:-
FC Ashdod - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
Hapoel Hadera FC - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya -:-
Italien > Serie B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
21:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
21:00 Pescara Calcio - Reggina 1914 -:-
21:00 Frosinone Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
21:00 Pordenone Calcio - Vicenza Virtus -:-
21:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 SS Monza 1912 - Empoli FC -:-
21:00 US Cremonese - AC Pisa -:-
21:00 US Lecce - Ascoli Calcio -:-
21:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Chievo Verona -:-
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
ACF Fiorentina - Ascoli Calcio -:-
Atalanta - AC Milan -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Bologna FC -:-
Genoa CFC - AS Roma -:-
Inter - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
Juventus - Empoli FC -:-
Lazio Roma - Sampdoria -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Torino FC -:-
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 AS Cittadella - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
15:00 Pordenone Calcio - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
15:00 Reggina 1914 - Frosinone Calcio -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 SSC Napoli - AC Pisa -:-
15:00 SS Monza 1912 - Venezia FC -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 US Lecce - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 Vicenza Virtus - Chievo Verona -:-
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka -:-
NK Osijek - Hajduk Split -:-
HNK Šibenik - NK Varaždin ŠN -:-
Slaven Belupo - HNK Gorica -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
00:00 Saltillo FC - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Tuzos de la UAZ -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
18:00 Zitácuaro - Cafetaleros de Chiapas -:-
23:00 Club de Ciervos - Deportivo Dongu -:-
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2020/2021  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2020/2021 >
02:00 Waitakere United - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
04:00 Canterbury United - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
11:30 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
16:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Twente -:-
18:45 PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk -:-
20:00 FC Emmen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
21:00 sc Heerenveen - Vitesse -:-
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
18:45 Helmond Sport - Almere City FC -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - VV Noordwijk -:-
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
15:30 SVV Scheveningen - HHC Hardenberg -:-
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - De Treffers -:-
15:30 GVVV - Kozakken Boys -:-
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Jong FC Volendam -:-
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - Quick Boys -:-
15:30 VV Katwijk - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
15:30 TEC VV - SV Spakenburg -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
14:30 VV GOES - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
14:30 Harkemase Boys - BVV Barendrecht -:-
14:30 ACV Assen - VVOG Harderwijk -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - SteDoCo -:-
14:30 FC Lisse - Excelsior '31 -:-
14:30 Sportlust '46 - Sparta Nijkerk -:-
15:00 Ter Leede - HSV Hoek -:-
15:00 DVS'33 - ODIN '59 -:-
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - VV Staphorst -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
FKS Stal Mielec - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Legia Warszawa -:-
Raków Częstochowa - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Wisła Kraków - Piast Gliwice -:-
Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock -:-
Warta Poznań - KS Cracovia -:-
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
Astra Giurgiu - Argeș Pitești -:-
FC Botoşani - CFR Cluj -:-
Steaua Bucureşti - Academica Clinceni -:-
Gaz Metan Mediaş - Chindia Târgoviște -:-
Sepsi OSK - FC Politehnica Iași -:-
CS Universitatea Craiova - Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
UTA Arad - FC Hermannstadt -:-
FC Viitorul Constanța - FC Voluntari -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase >
FC Fiorentino - SS Virtus -:-
SS Pennarossa - SS San Giovanni -:-
SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Murata -:-
SP Cailungo - SP Tre Penne -:-
AC Libertas - SS Cosmos -:-
AC Juvenes/Dogana - FC Domagnano -:-
SC Faetano - SP Tre Fiori -:-
Schottland > Premiership 2020/2021  Schottland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Motherwell FC -:-
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Rangers FC -:-
16:00 Hibernian FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-
16:00 Ross County FC - Dundee United -:-
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
Schottland > Championship 2020/2021  Schottland >   Championship 2020/2021 >
Alloa Athletic - Queen Of The South -:-
Arbroath FC - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
Ayr United - Heart of Midlothian -:-
Dundee FC - Inverness CT -:-
Greenock Morton FC - Raith Rovers -:-
Schottland > League One 2020/2021  Schottland >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 Cove Rangers - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Clyde FC -:-
Schottland > League Two 2020/2021  Schottland >   League Two 2020/2021 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Annan Athletic -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Albion Rovers -:-
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
Lugano Femminile - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC St.Gallen - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Servette FCCF - FC Basel 1893 -:-
Serbien > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbien >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
OFK Bačka - FK Mačva Šabac -:-
FK Inđija - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
FK Javor - Mladost Lučani -:-
FK Metalac - Radnički Niš -:-
FK Rad Beograd - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
Vojvodina - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
FK Novi Pazar - Crvena Zvezda -:-
Partizan - FK Napredak -:-
Radnik Surdulica - FK Voždovac -:-
FK Zlatibor - Spartak Subotica -:-
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
1. FC Slovácko - České Budějovice -:-
Baník Ostrava - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
FK Mladá Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc -:-
FK Pardubice - 1. FK Příbram -:-
FK Teplice - MFK Karvina -:-
Slavia Praha - FK Jablonec -:-
SFC Opava - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
Slovan Liberec - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
Sparta Praha - Bohemians 1905 -:-
Ungarn > NB I 2020/2021  Ungarn >   NB I 2020/2021 >
Zalaegerszegi TE - Puskás FC -:-
Paksi SE - Budafoki MTE -:-
Ferencvárosi TC - Fehérvár FC -:-
MTK Budapest - Újpest FC -:-
Diósgyöri VTK - Kisvárda FC -:-
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Budapest Honvéd -:-
Zypern > First Division 2020/2021  Zypern >   First Division 2020/2021 >
Ethnikos Achna - Karmiotissa Polemidion -:-
Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AEL Limassol -:-
Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca -:-
Ermis Aradippou - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
Olympiakos Nikosia - APOEL Nikosia -:-
Omonia Nikosia - Nea Salamina -:-
Paphos FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten