. .
FIFA > WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2020-2022 > 2. Runde FIFA >    WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2020-2022 > 2. Runde
02:00 Curaçao - Panama 0:0 (0:0)
03:05 Kanada - Haiti 3:0 (0:0)
03:05 El Salvador - St. Kitts & Nevis 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft 2021 > Juni FIFA >    Freundschaft 2021 > Juni
21:45 Algerien - Burundi n.gesp.
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2021 > Juni FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2021 > Juni
00:00 Uruguay - Puerto Rico 3:0 (0:0)
UEFA > EM 2020 > Gruppe A UEFA >    EM 2020 > Gruppe A
18:00 Türkei - Wales 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Italien - Schweiz 3:0 (1:0)
UEFA > EM 2020 > Gruppe B UEFA >    EM 2020 > Gruppe B
15:00 Finnland - Russland 0:1 (0:1)
Ägypten > Premiership 2020/2021  Ägypten >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
19:00 National Bank SC - ENPPI 2:3 (0:1)
21:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Al-Masry Club 1:2 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
20:10 Atlanta - Quilmes 0:0 (0:0)
22:10 Mitre de SdE - Tigre 4:2 (2:1)
Belarus > Kubok 2021/2022 > 2. Runde  Belarus >   Kubok 2021/2022 > 2. Runde
17:00 FK Leskhoz - FK Belita-Vitex Uzda 2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Brasilien > Série B 2021  Brasilien >   Série B 2021 >
00:00 CSA - AL - Guarani - SP 1:1 (0:0)
00:00 Náutico - PE - Vila Nova - GO 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Confiança - SE - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1:1 (1:1)
02:30 Goiás - CR Brasil - AL 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Remo - PA - Vitória - BA 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2021 Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série C 2021 Gruppe B >
21:00 Oeste - SP - Mirassol - SP 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paranaense 2021 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paranaense 2021 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
20:20 Athletico Paranaense - Paraná Clube 0:0
Chile > Copa Chile 2021 > 1. Runde  Chile >   Copa Chile 2021 > 1. Runde
00:00 Deportes Concepción - Universidad de Concepción 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Iquique - San Marcos 4:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
21:00 CSD Lautaro - Magallanes 2:4 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
21:00 San Antonio Unido - Unión San Felipe 2:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
16:30 Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland 1:6 (1:3)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
18:00 Hvidovre IF - SfB-Oure FA 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 Næstved BK - FC Roskilde 2:1 (2:0)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
18:45 Odense BK - AC Horsens 4:1
18:00 Vejle BK - Esbjerg fB 1:3
Ecuador > Serie B 2021  Ecuador >   Serie B 2021 >
02:00 Liga de Portoviejo - Chacaritas FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 América de Quito - Independiente Juniors 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Atlético Santo Domingo - Guayaquil SC 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
AS Poissy - EA Guingamp (CFA) n.gesp.
SM Caen (CFA) - C'Chartres Football n.gesp.
US Granvillaise - FC Lorient (CFA) n.gesp.
Vannes OC - FC Rouen n.gesp.
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - US Saint-Malo n.gesp.
Stade Plabennec - Blois Foot 41 n.gesp.
US Fleury-Mérogis - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois n.gesp.
Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - FC Versailles n.gesp.
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2021  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2021 >
20:00 ÍA Akranes - KA Akureyri 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Keflavík ÍF - HK Kópavogur 2:0 (1:0)
22:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - UMF Stjarnan 1:1 (1:1)
22:15 Valur Reykjavík - Breiðablik 3:1 (2:0)
Island > 1. deild 2021  Island >   1. deild 2021 >
20:00 Fram Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík 5:1 (4:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
16:00 AC Bra - USD Sestri Levante 2:2
16:00 GS Arconatese 1926 - Casale 3:2
16:00 Gozzano - Fossano Calcio 1:2
16:00 Borgosesia Calcio - SC Caronnese 2:3
16:00 Calcio Chieri - Citta di Varese 0:2
16:00 Castellanzese - US Folgore Caratese 3:1
16:00 Derthona FBC - PDHAE 2:1
16:00 Legnano - Sanremese 3:1
16:00 Saluzzo - Imperia 1:1
16:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Vado FC 5:2
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 Playoff > Halbfinale  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 Playoff > Halbfinale
18:00 AC Crema - AC Fanfulla 1874 2:2 n.V.
18:30 NibionnOggiono - USD Casatese 3:2
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 Playoff > Halbfinale  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 Playoff > Halbfinale
16:00 Union Arzignanochiampo - Caldiero 1:1 n.V.
16:00 Manzanese - Clodiense SSD 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
16:00 AC Rimini - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:3
16:00 Sammaurese Calcio - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 1:2
16:00 Aglianese Calcio - AC Prato 1:2
16:00 Correggese - Real Forte Querceta 3:2
16:00 Corticella - Pro Livorno Sorgenti 2:0
16:00 Forlì FC - Marignanese 4:3
16:00 Progresso - Lentigione Calcio 0:1
16:00 Seravezza - Bagnolese 1:2
16:00 US Fiorenzuola - Mezzolara Calcio 3:0
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
16:00 Foligno Calcio - Ostia Mare 3:3
16:00 Follonica Gavorrano - ASD Cannara 4:0
16:00 Badesse Calcio - Montespaccato 3:0
16:00 Aquila Montevarchi - SSD Tiferno Lerchi 4:0
16:00 US Pianese - ACN Siena 1904 0:2
16:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - Grassina 4:0
16:00 ASD Trastevere - Virtus Flaminia 1:1
16:00 SC Trestina - AC Sangiovannese 2:3
16:00 UC Sinalunghese - Scandicci Calcio 0:3
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2020/2021 >
16:00 Campobasso - Atletico Terme Fiuggi 1:1
16:00 GSD Castelfidardo - Olympia Agnonese 4:0
16:00 Castelnuovo Vomano - FC Rieti 1:1
16:00 CynthiAlbalonga - Tolentino 1:1
16:00 Matese - ASD Pineto Calcio 1:1
16:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - FC Aprilia 0:1
16:00 SN Notaresco - Real Giulianova 2:2
16:00 Vastese Calcio - Porto Sant'Elpidio 1:0
16:00 Vastogirardi - US Recanatese 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 Playoff > Halbfinale  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 Playoff > Halbfinale
16:30 AC Savoia 1908 - ASD Vis Artena 2:0
18:00 Latina Calcio - ASG Nocerina 1:1 n.V.
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 Playoff > Halbfinale  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 Playoff > Halbfinale
16:00 AZ Picerno - Casarano 1:0
16:00 Fidelis Andria - US Bitonto 3:1
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
16:00 Dattilo - Gelbison 0:1
16:00 Roccella - US Castrovillari 1:1
16:00 ASD San Luca - Rotonda 2:0
16:00 Santa Maria Cilento - Acireale 1:0
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
15:00 AC Milan - Genoa CFC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Atalanta - Inter 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Bologna FC - AS Roma 2:4 (0:3)
15:00 Empoli FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Juventus - Cagliari Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lazio Roma - Ascoli Calcio 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - Torino FC 5:0 (4:0)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 1:2 (1:1)
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2021 > 2. Runde  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2021 > 2. Runde
11:00 Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Ococias Kyoto AC 1:5 (1:2)
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Kwansei Gakuin University 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 Yokohama FC - Vanraure Hachinohe 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Vissel Kobe - Suzuka Point Getters 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Yokohama S&CC 8:1 (4:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe A  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe A
23:00 Cortuluá - Leones FC 3:0 (3:0)
23:00 Fortaleza FC - Atlético Huila 0:2 (0:1)
Litauen > LFF Taurė 2021 > Achtelfinale  Litauen >   LFF Taurė 2021 > Achtelfinale
18:00 FK Panevėžys - Kauno Žalgiris 4:3 i.E.
18:00 FK Šilas - Hegelmann Litauen 0:4
18:00 FK Garliava - FK Šilutė 2:1
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
20:15 Wydad AC - CR Khemis Zemamra 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Ittihad Tanger - Raja Casablanca 0:3 (0:2)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2021  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2021 >
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Strømsgodset IF 7:2 (4:0)
20:00 Vålerenga IF - Odds BK 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Molde FK - Sarpsborg 08 4:1 (0:0)
Peru > Copa Bicentenario 2021 > Achtelfinale  Peru >   Copa Bicentenario 2021 > Achtelfinale
17:00 Ayacucho FC - Alianza Atlético 4:3 i.E.
22:00 Atlético Grau - Deportivo Municipal 5:4 i.E.
Polen > I Liga 2020/2021 Promotion > Halbfinale  Polen >   I Liga 2020/2021 Promotion > Halbfinale
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Górnik Łęczna 2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
20:30 Arka Gdynia - ŁKS Łódź 0:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2021/2022 > 1. Runde  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2021/2022 > 1. Runde
19:00 Skiljebo SK - IFK Haninge 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Värmbols FC - Örebro Syrianska IF 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 IF Sylvia - Assyriska Turabdin IK 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Västra Frölunda - Utsiktens BK 0:1 (0:0) i.E.
19:30 Bälinge IF - IFK Lidingö FK 1:4 (0:2)
19:30 FBK Karlstad - Karlslunds IF 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Tyresö FF - IF Brommapojkarna 0:6 (0:4)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan Södra 2021  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan Södra 2021 >
17:00 BK Häcken - Malmö FF 0:3
19:00 Östers IF - Ängelholms FF 1:0
19:00 Halmstads BK - Åtvidabergs FF 4:0
19:00 Trelleborgs FF - Mjällby AIF 2:1
19:00 GAIS Göteborg - IFK Göteborg 0:2
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021 >
20:15 FC Bulle - Olympique Genève 5:0
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
19:30 FC Balzers - FC Paradiso 3:4 (1:0)
18:45 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Tuggen 1:5 (1:1)
20:00 FC St. Gallen II - USV Eschen/Mauren 2:0 (2:0)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
18:30 BSC Young Boys - Team Aargau 6:2 (2:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor 2020/2021 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor 2020/2021 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
18:00 Levante UD - FC Barcelona 1:1 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2021  Südkorea >   K League 2 2021 >
12:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Seoul E-Land FC 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2021  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2021 >
00:00 Danubio - Atenas 2:1 (0:1)
02:15 Juventud - Uruguay Montevideo 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Villa Teresa - Rampla Juniors 0:1 (0:1)
22:15 Albion - Defensor Sporting 2:2 (0:1)
USA > USL Championship 2021  USA >   USL Championship 2021 >
02:00 Indy Eleven - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten