. .
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
Gabala FK - Səbail FK -:-
Zira FK - Qarabağ FK -:-
Australien > A-League 2020/2021  Australien >   A-League 2020/2021 >
07:00 Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar -:-
09:00 Melbourne Victory - Western United FC -:-
11:20 Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners -:-
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
K Beerschot VA - KAA Gent -:-
Cercle Brugge - AS Eupen -:-
KV Kortrijk - KRC Genk -:-
KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
KV Oostende - Sporting Charleroi -:-
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RSC Anderlecht -:-
Standard Liège - Waasland-Beveren -:-
SV Zulte Waregem - Royal Excel Mouscron -:-
Sint-Truidense VV - Club Brugge KV -:-
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
Borac Banja Luka - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Krupa -:-
Široki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - Velež Mostar -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - Olimpic Sarajevo -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - FK Tuzla City -:-
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
Botev Plovdiv - FC CSKA 1948 Sofia -:-
FK Botev Vratsa - Levski Sofia -:-
Cherno More Varna - Tsarsko Selo Sofia -:-
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Beroe -:-
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Arda Kardzhali -:-
Slavia Sofia - PFC Montana -:-
CSKA Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo -:-
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Aarhus Fremad -:-
13:30 VSK Aarhus - Middelfart Fodbold -:-
14:00 Brabrand IF - Holstebro BK -:-
14:00 Næsby BK - SfB-Oure FA -:-
15:00 B.93 København - Holbæk B&I -:-
15:00 BK Frem København - Dalum IF -:-
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021 >
13:00 Vanløse IF - Brønshøj BK -:-
13:30 KFUMs BK Roskilde - AB Tårnby -:-
15:00 Nykøbing FC - BK Avarta -:-
15:00 Skovshoved IF - Hellerup IK -:-
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC København - Randers SK Freja -:-
12:00 Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
12:30 Odense BK - Aalborg BK -:-
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE -:-
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Aarhus GF -:-
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Vejle BK -:-
13:00 Brøndby IF - AC Horsens -:-
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 B.93 København - Næsby BK -:-
13:00 Hobro IK - FK Viborg -:-
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - HB Køge -:-
15:30 Kolding IF - Næstved BK -:-
15:30 Nykøbing FC - Hvidovre IF -:-
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
13:00 Brøndby IF - AC Horsens -:-
14:15 FC København - Randers SK Freja -:-
15:00 Aalborg BK - Odense BK -:-
15:15 Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
15:15 Esbjerg fB - Aarhus GF -:-
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Vejle BK -:-
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE -:-
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - HB Køge -:-
13:00 Nykøbing FC - Hvidovre IF -:-
13:00 Kolding IF - Næstved BK -:-
14:00 B.93 København - Næsby BK -:-
15:15 Hobro IK - FK Viborg -:-
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC København - Randers SK Freja -:-
12:30 FC Midtjylland - Vejle BK -:-
13:00 Farum BK - SønderjyskE -:-
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Aarhus GF -:-
15:00 Brøndby IF - AC Horsens -:-
15:00 Odense BK - Aalborg BK -:-
17:00 Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
Werder Bremen - Bayern München -:-
FC Augsburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
VfB Stuttgart - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg -:-
RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Borussia Dortmund - Hertha BSC -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - FC Schalke 04 -:-
1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Köln -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
FC Schalke 04 II - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Bonner SC -:-
Fortuna Köln - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
Rot Weiss Ahlen - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - 1. FC Köln II -:-
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - VfB Homberg -:-
SV Rödinghausen - Wuppertaler SV -:-
SV 19 Straelen - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
Bayern Alzenau - Bahlinger SC -:-
FC Gießen - VfR Aalen -:-
FK Pirmasens - FC 08 Homburg -:-
Hessen Kassel - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
TSG Balingen - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
TSV Schott Mainz - FSV Frankfurt -:-
TSV Steinbach Haiger - Kickers Offenbach -:-
VfB Stuttgart II - FC-Astoria Walldorf -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 BTS Neustadt - TuS Komet Arsten -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen III - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
13:15 Blumenthaler SV - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - SC Borgfeld -:-
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 KSV Baunatal - FV Bad Vilbel -:-
15:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
15:00 Hünfelder SV - Türk Gücü Friedberg -:-
15:00 Hessen Dreieich - SV Steinbach -:-
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
15:00 TuS Dietkirchen - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - SGV Freiberg -:-
14:00 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
14:00 FV Ravensburg - Freiburger FC -:-
14:00 Göppinger SV - 1. FC Bruchsal -:-
15:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FC Nöttingen -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - SV Oberachern -:-
15:00 TSG Backnang - FV Lörrach-Brombach -:-
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - TSV Ilshofen -:-
15:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - SSV Reutlingen -:-
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - SV Sandhausen II -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - FC Süderelbe -:-
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - TuS Osdorf -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FSV Jägersburg -:-
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - FC Speyer 09 -:-
15:30 FV Dudenhofen - TuS Mechtersheim -:-
15:30 FV Eppelborn - SV Röchling Völklingen -:-
15:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FV 07 Diefflen -:-
15:30 SV 07 Elversberg II - Wormatia Worms -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Eutin 08 -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
14:00 Husumer SV - Inter Türkspor Kiel -:-
14:00 TSB Flensburg - TSV Kronshagen -:-
14:00 TSV Altenholz - SV Frisia 03 -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
15:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - TSV Pansdorf -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Energie Cottbus -:-
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV -:-
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96 -:-
13:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hertha BSC -:-
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SG Unterrath 12/24 -:-
13:00 FC Hennef 05 - Borussia Dortmund -:-
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Alemannia Aachen -:-
13:00 1. FC Köln - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
13:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
13:00 VfL Bochum - Preußen Münster -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
13:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
13:00 SC Freiburg - TSV 1860 München -:-
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Bayern München -:-
13:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Arsenal FC - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Crystal Palace - West Bromwich Albion -:-
Everton FC - Burnley FC -:-
Fulham FC - Manchester City -:-
Leeds United - Chelsea FC -:-
Leicester City - Sheffield United -:-
Manchester United - West Ham United -:-
Newcastle United - Aston Villa -:-
Southampton FC - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Liverpool FC -:-
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Birmingham City - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Watford FC -:-
16:00 Derby County - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Huddersfield Town -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Norwich City -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Preston North End -:-
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Hull City - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Sunderland AFC -:-
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
16:00 Carlisle United - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Newport County -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Salford City - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Southend United - Stevenage FC -:-
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Altrincham FC -:-
16:00 Boreham Wood - Torquay United -:-
16:00 Bromley FC - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Wealdstone FC -:-
16:00 Halifax Town - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 King's Lynn - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Stockport County - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Weymouth FC -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Woking FC -:-
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021 >
17:00 Liverpool FC U23 - West Ham United U23 -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:00 Norwich City - Arsenal FC -:-
12:00 Reading FC - Crystal Palace -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Stoke City -:-
12:00 Leeds United - Burnley FC -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
13:00 Aston Villa - West Ham United -:-
13:00 Chelsea FC - West Bromwich Albion -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
13:30 Everton FC - Middlesbrough FC -:-
13:30 Manchester United - Sunderland AFC -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leicester City -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
15:00 Derby County - Manchester City -:-
15:00 Newcastle United - Liverpool FC -:-
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
12:00 Coventry City - Nottingham Forest -:-
12:00 Ipswich Town - Watford FC -:-
12:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Sheffield United -:-
12:30 Bristol City - Queens Park Rangers -:-
13:00 Birmingham City - Wigan Athletic -:-
13:00 Crewe Alexandra - Hull City -:-
14:00 Cardiff City - Colchester United -:-
14:30 Swansea City - Charlton Athletic -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
11:30 Tranmere Rovers - Fleetwood Town -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
12:00 Bradford City - Lincoln City -:-
12:00 Huddersfield Town - Rotherham United -:-
12:00 Mansfield Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
12:00 Notts County - Scunthorpe United -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
12:00 Morecambe FC - Bolton Wanderers -:-
12:00 Preston North End - Port Vale FC -:-
12:00 Rochdale AFC - Oldham Athletic -:-
12:00 Salford City - Carlisle United -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
13:00 Grimsby Town - Burton Albion -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
13:00 Blackpool FC - Shrewsbury Town -:-
13:00 Walsall FC - Accrington Stanley -:-
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
20:00 AC Ajaccio - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Paris FC -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - AS Nancy -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - FC Chambly -:-
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Pau FC -:-
20:00 Rodez AF - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 SM Caen - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 USL Dunkerque - Chamois Niortais -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
Blois Foot 41 - EA Guingamp (CFA) -:-
FC Lorient (CFA) - US Fleury-Mérogis -:-
US Granvillaise - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire -:-
Vannes OC - AS Poissy -:-
FC Rouen - C'Chartres Football -:-
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - Stade Plabennec -:-
FC Versailles - US Saint-Malo -:-
Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - SM Caen (CFA) -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
AS Beauvais - CS Sedan -:-
ASM Belfort - AF Bobigny -:-
Entente SSG - US Lusitanos -:-
GFC Ajaccio - Paris 13 Atletico -:-
FCSR Haguenau - Olympique Saint-Quentin -:-
RC Lens (CFA) - FC Metz (CFA) -:-
SAS Épinal - SC Schiltigheim -:-
Stade Reims (CFA) - AJ Auxerre (CFA) -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
AS Monaco (CFA) - Monts d'Or Azergues Foot -:-
Andrézieux - Jura Sud -:-
Aubagne FC - Olympique Lyon (CFA) -:-
RC Grasse - Hyères FC -:-
Louhans-Cuiseaux - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC -:-
FC Rumilly - Olympique Marseille (CFA) -:-
SC Toulon - FC Martigues -:-
Marignane Gignac - AS Saint-Priest -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
AS Béziers - Angers SCO II -:-
Bourges 18 - Bergerac Foot -:-
Canet Roussillon - SO Romorantin -:-
FC Chamalières - Angoulême CFC -:-
Le Puy Foot 43 - US Colomiers -:-
Moulins Yzeure Foot - Bourges Foot -:-
Trélissac FC - Stade Montois -:-
Vendée Les Herbiers - FC Nantes (CFA) -:-
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2020/2021 >
Le Havre AC - Montpellier HSC -:-
Dijon FCO - FC Fleury 91 -:-
EA Guingamp - GPSO 92 Issy -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - Paris FC -:-
Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Stade Reims - ASJ Soyaux -:-
Hongkong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hongkong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
08:00 Southern District - Hong Kong Pegasus FC -:-
10:30 Resources Capital - Eastern SC -:-
13:00 Lee Man FC - Kitchee SC -:-
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 >
Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
Hapoel Hadera FC - Hapoel Haifa -:-
Hapoel Kfar Saba - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya -:-
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
Italien > Serie B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
21:00 AS Cittadella - AC Pisa -:-
21:00 Ascoli Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
21:00 Frosinone Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
21:00 Vicenza Virtus - Empoli FC -:-
21:00 Pordenone Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
21:00 Reggina 1914 - SS Monza 1912 -:-
21:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 US Cremonese - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
21:00 US Lecce - Chievo Verona -:-
21:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
Ascoli Calcio - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Atalanta - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Genoa CFC - Empoli FC -:-
Bologna FC - Sampdoria -:-
Torino FC - AS Roma -:-
Inter - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Lazio Roma - Juventus -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Milan -:-
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 AC Pisa - Reggina 1914 -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
15:00 Benevento Calcio - SSC Napoli -:-
15:00 Chievo Verona - Pordenone Calcio -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
15:00 SS Monza 1912 - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Vicenza Virtus -:-
15:00 US Lecce - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Frosinone Calcio -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - FC Crotone -:-
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split -:-
HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo -:-
Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 -:-
HNK Šibenik - NK Osijek -:-
NK Varaždin ŠN - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
15:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Opatija -:-
15:30 NK Orijent Rijeka - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
15:30 NK Rudeš - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
15:30 NK Solin - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
00:00 Saltillo FC - Cimarrones de Sonora II -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
23:00 Aguacateros CDU - Deportivo Dongu -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
15:00 Excelsior Maassluis - Quick Boys -:-
15:00 Kozakken Boys - De Treffers -:-
15:00 SV Spakenburg - Jong FC Volendam -:-
15:30 SVV Scheveningen - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
15:30 TEC VV - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - HHC Hardenberg -:-
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - VV Noordwijk -:-
15:30 GVVV - IJsselmeervogels -:-
15:30 VV Katwijk - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
14:30 SteDoCo - Sparta Nijkerk -:-
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - ODIN '59 -:-
14:30 ACV Assen - VV GOES -:-
14:30 HSV Hoek - Excelsior '31 -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - BVV Barendrecht -:-
14:30 FC Lisse - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
14:30 Sportlust '46 - VV Staphorst -:-
15:00 Ter Leede - Harkemase Boys -:-
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - DVS'33 -:-
Österreich > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg -:-
Sturm Graz - Austria Wien -:-
SKN St. Pölten - SCR Altach -:-
RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker -:-
Wolfsberger AC - WSG Tirol -:-
SV Ried - LASK -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
SV Leobendorf - ASV Draßburg -:-
15:30 FC Mauerwerk - SC Team Wiener Linien -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
14:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
14:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
14:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - SC Weiz -:-
14:00 WSC Hertha - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
14:00 SV Ried (A) - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
14:00 SV Spittal/Drau - SC Kalsdorf -:-
14:00 Union Gurten - USV Allerheiligen -:-
14:00 USV St. Anna - FC Wels -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
Piast Gliwice - FKS Stal Mielec -:-
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań -:-
Raków Częstochowa - KS Cracovia -:-
Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa -:-
Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
Warta Poznań - Wisła Płock -:-
Polen > I Liga 2020/2021  Polen >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
Arka Gdynia - Górnik Łęczna -:-
GKS Bełchatów - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
Korona Kielce - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
Resovia Rzeszów - Miedź Legnica -:-
Radomiak Radom - GKS Jastrzębie -:-
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
OKS Stomil Olsztyn - ŁKS Łódź -:-
Widzew Łódź - Chrobry Głogów -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Odra Opole -:-
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
Academica Clinceni - FC Voluntari -:-
FC Botoşani - Sepsi OSK -:-
CFR Cluj - FC Politehnica Iași -:-
Chindia Târgoviște - Astra Giurgiu -:-
Dinamo Bucureşti - Argeș Pitești -:-
FC Hermannstadt - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
UTA Arad - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
Russland > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russland >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moskva -:-
Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-
FK Tambov - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Ufa - Rubin Kazan -:-
FK Khimki - FK Rostov -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Sochi -:-
FK Ural - Rotor Volgograd -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Russland > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe A  Russland >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe A >
FK Chertanovo - Arsenal Tula -:-
Dinamo Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
FK Tambov - FK Krasnodar -:-
Rotor Volgograd - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Sochi - Spartak Moskva -:-
Russland > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe B  Russland >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe B >
FK Strogino Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FK Ufa - Akademiya Konopleva -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Khimki -:-
FC Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
CSKA Moskva - Uor-5 Egorievsk -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase >
SP Tre Fiori - FC Fiorentino -:-
SS Cosmos - SP Cailungo -:-
SS San Giovanni - SP La Fiorita -:-
AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Pennarossa -:-
SS Murata - SP Tre Penne -:-
FC Domagnano - SC Faetano -:-
SS Virtus - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
Schottland > Championship 2020/2021  Schottland >   Championship 2020/2021 >
Dundee FC - Arbroath FC -:-
Dunfermline Athletic - Greenock Morton FC -:-
Heart of Midlothian - Ayr United -:-
Inverness CT - Raith Rovers -:-
Queen Of The South - Alloa Athletic -:-
Schottland > League One 2020/2021  Schottland >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 Clyde FC - Montrose FC -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Cove Rangers -:-
Schottland > League Two 2020/2021  Schottland >   League Two 2020/2021 >
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Annan Athletic -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Brechin City FC -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Basel II - SC Cham -:-
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC Brühl -:-
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021 >
FC Azzurri 90 LS - CS Chênois -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
FC Solothurn - FC Bassecourt -:-
FC Schötz - Grasshopper Club Zürich II -:-
SC Goldau - FC Baden -:-
SV Muttenz - Zug 94 -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Red Star Zürich -:-
SV Höngg - USV Eschen/Mauren -:-
FC Balzers - FC St.Gallen II -:-
FC Thalwil - FC Gossau -:-
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
FC Luzern - Lugano Femminile -:-
FC St.Gallen - Servette FCCF -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 1893 -:-
FC Zürich Frauen - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
Neuchâtel Xamax - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Basel - Team Vaud -:-
FC Luzern - Team Ticino -:-
FC Zürich - FCO St.Gallen/Wil -:-
Servette Genève - FC Winterthur -:-
FC Sion - BSC Young Boys -:-
16:00 Team Aargau - FC Thun -:-
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
FC Koper - NK Domžale -:-
NŠ Mura - NK Aluminij -:-
ND Gorica - NK Maribor -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje -:-
NK Tabor Sežana - NK Bravo -:-
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
České Budějovice - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
FC FASTAV Zlín - Bohemians 1905 -:-
FK Jablonec - Sparta Praha -:-
FK Pardubice - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
1. FK Příbram - Slovan Liberec -:-
FK Teplice - SFC Opava -:-
MFK Karvina - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
Slavia Praha - Baník Ostrava -:-
Viktoria Plzeň - Sigma Olomouc -:-
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
FK Blansko - SK Líšeň -:-
FC Hradec Králové - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Varnsdorf -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - MFK Chrudim -:-
SK Prostějov - FK Dukla Praha -:-
Slavoj Vyšehrad - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
FC Mynai - Inhulets Petrove -:-
FK Lviv - Rukh Lviv -:-
Vorskla Poltava - SK Dnipro-1 -:-
FC Oleksandriya - Olimpik Donetsk -:-
FK Mariupol - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
Zorya Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev -:-
Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna Chernigov -:-
Ungarn > NB I 2020/2021  Ungarn >   NB I 2020/2021 >
Puskás FC - Újpest FC -:-
Budafoki MTE - Fehérvár FC -:-
Paksi SE - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
Zalaegerszegi TE - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
Diósgyöri VTK - MTK Budapest -:-
Budapest Honvéd - Kisvárda FC -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten