. .
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
KF Apolonia Fier - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KS Kastrioti - FK Vllaznia -:-
KF Laçi - KF Tiranë -:-
KF Bylis Ballsh - FK Kukësi -:-
FK Partizani - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2020/2021  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2020/2021 >
12:00 Penya Encarnada - UE Sant Julià -:-
14:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Engordany -:-
16:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - Atlétic Escaldes -:-
18:00 CE Carroi - FC Santa Coloma -:-
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
Neftçi PFK - Sabah FK -:-
Sumgayit FK - Zira FK -:-
Australien > A-League 2020/2021  Australien >   A-League 2020/2021 >
06:00 Wellington Phoenix - Perth Glory -:-
08:00 Western United FC - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
Dänemark > Superliga 2020/2021  Dänemark >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
Aalborg BK - SønderjyskE -:-
Brøndby IF - FC København -:-
FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF -:-
FC Nordsjælland - AC Horsens -:-
Randers FC - Lyngby BK -:-
Vejle BK - Odense BK -:-
Dänemark > 1. Division 2020/2021  Dänemark >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
Esbjerg fB - Fremad Amager -:-
FC Fredericia - Hobro IK -:-
Hvidovre IF - Kolding IF -:-
Silkeborg IF - HB Køge -:-
Skive IK - Viborg FF -:-
Vendsyssel FF - FC Helsingør -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
Union Fürstenwalde - Energie Cottbus -:-
1. FC Lok Leipzig - Optik Rathenow -:-
BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer FC -:-
Hertha BSC II - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
Berliner AK 07 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
VfB Auerbach - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
Germania Halberstadt - TeBe Berlin -:-
SV Babelsberg 03 - VSG Altglienicke -:-
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - Hessen Dreieich -:-
15:00 FV Bad Vilbel - SV 1910 Neuhof -:-
15:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - Hünfelder SV -:-
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - FC Hanau 93 -:-
15:00 SV Zeilsheim - TuS Dietkirchen -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
15:00 FV Lörrach-Brombach - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 >
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Meiendorfer SV -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021 >
15:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - Borussia Freialdenhoven -:-
15:00 SV Breinig - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler -:-
15:00 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - FC Pesch 1956 -:-
15:00 BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - FC Hennef 05 -:-
15:00 1. FC Düren - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - SpVgg Frechen -:-
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - FC Hürth -:-
15:30 Fortuna Köln II - VfL Alfter -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
15:00 1. FC Monheim - FSV Duisburg -:-
15:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:00 FC Kray - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - SC Velbert -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - 1. FC Kleve -:-
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
15:15 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord - SC Union Nettetal -:-
15:15 TVD Velbert - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern -:-
15:30 1. FC Bocholt - Teutonia St. Tönis -:-
15:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
14:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz -:-
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - RSV Eintracht 1949 -:-
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - FC Strausberg -:-
14:00 MSV Pampow - Rostocker FC -:-
14:00 SFC Stern 1900 - SV Tasmania Berlin -:-
14:00 Victoria Seelow - Greifswalder FC -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
14:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC Oberlausitz -:-
14:00 FC Eilenburg - VfL Halle 96 -:-
14:00 1. FC Merseburg - FC An der Fahner Höhe -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Union Sandersdorf -:-
14:00 FC Grimma - Inter Leipzig -:-
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - VFC Plauen -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
15:00 FV Engers 07 - TuS Koblenz -:-
15:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FC Karbach -:-
15:00 TSV Emmelshausen - SG Mülheim-Kärlich -:-
15:00 Eintracht Trier - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - SV Gonsenheim -:-
15:00 Hassia Bingen - FSV Salmrohr -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
15:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-
15:00 TuS Mechtersheim - FV Eppelborn -:-
15:00 FC Speyer 09 - FV Dudenhofen -:-
15:00 FSV Jägersburg - SV 07 Elversberg II -:-
15:00 FV 07 Diefflen - TSG Pfeddersheim -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021 >
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - Hammer SpVg -:-
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - FCE Rheine -:-
15:00 SpVgg Vreden - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
15:00 FC Gütersloh - Preußen Münster II -:-
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - TuS Haltern -:-
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
15:15 Westfalia Herne - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
13:00 VfB Lübeck II - TSV Pansdorf -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - Husumer SV -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
15:00 Preußen 09 Reinfeld - PSV Union Neumünster -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSB Flensburg -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
SC Freiburg - Bayern München -:-
SV Meppen - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - Turbine Potsdam -:-
SC Sand - MSV Duisburg -:-
SGS Essen - Werder Bremen -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
1899 Hoffenheim II - Würzburger Kickers -:-
Bayern München II - Eintracht Frankfurt II -:-
SG 99 Andernach - 1. FC Köln -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen -:-
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - RB Leipzig -:-
FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Borussia Bocholt -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - SV Berghofen -:-
BV Cloppenburg - Arminia Bielefeld n.gesp.
Turbine Potsdam II - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
11:00 1. FC Magdeburg - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
11:00 Hannover 96 - Hallescher FC -:-
11:00 FC St. Pauli - VfL Osnabrück -:-
11:00 Hertha BSC - RB Leipzig -:-
11:00 Holstein Kiel - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Dynamo Dresden -:-
11:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
11:00 Werder Bremen - Eimsbütteler TV -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Wuppertaler SV -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Viktoria Köln -:-
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 Preußen Münster - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
11:00 Fortuna Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Köln -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
11:00 Bayern München - SC Freiburg -:-
11:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
11:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Karlsruher SC -:-
11:00 Kickers Offenbach - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
11:00 Hertha BSC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
11:00 Hannover 96 - RB Leipzig -:-
11:00 Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel -:-
11:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC -:-
11:00 Hallescher FC - FC St. Pauli -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
11:00 Preußen Münster - SG Unterrath 12/24 -:-
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Wuppertaler SV -:-
11:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Köln -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Hennef 05 -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Karlsruher SC -:-
11:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
11:00 Bayern München - FC Augsburg -:-
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
11:00 TSV 1860 München - FSV Frankfurt -:-
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SC Freiburg -:-
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Stuttgart -:-
England > U23 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >   U23 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 - Sheffield Wednesday U23 -:-
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Tottenham Hotspur WFC -:-
15:00 West Ham United WFC - Reading WFC -:-
15:00 Aston Villa LFC - Everton LFC -:-
15:00 Birmingham City LFC - Chelsea LFC -:-
15:00 Arsenal WFC - Bristol City WFC -:-
15:00 Manchester United WFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC -:-
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
Girondins Bordeaux - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Stade Brest - Dijon FCO -:-
Lille OSC - Olympique Marseille -:-
Olympique Lyon - Stade Rennes -:-
FC Metz - Angers SCO -:-
Montpellier HSC - FC Lorient -:-
FC Nantes - Stade Reims -:-
OGC Nice - Nîmes Olympique -:-
AS Saint-Étienne - RC Lens -:-
RC Strasbourg - AS Monaco -:-
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021 >
14:30 Amiens SC - Le Havre AC -:-
14:30 Évreux FC 27 - Lille OSC -:-
14:30 Entente Feignies Aulnoye - SM Caen -:-
14:30 JA Drancy - RC Lens -:-
14:30 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Chambly -:-
14:30 US Orléans - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire -:-
14:30 Valenciennes FC - Montfermeil -:-
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021 >
14:30 AS Nancy - RC Strasbourg -:-
14:30 CA Pontarlier - FC Metz -:-
14:30 Clermont Foot - ESTAC Troyes -:-
14:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - ASPTT Dijon -:-
14:30 FC Sochaux - AJ Auxerre -:-
14:30 Paris FC - Olympique Lyon -:-
14:30 US Torcy - Dijon FCO -:-
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021 >
14:30 LB Châteauroux - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
14:30 FC Nantes - SA Mérignac -:-
14:30 Stade Laval - Angers SCO -:-
14:30 Stade Rennes - EA Guingamp -:-
14:30 Tours FC - Le Mans FC -:-
14:30 US Avranches - Stade Brest -:-
14:30 US Concarneau - USSA Vertou -:-
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021 >
14:30 Toulouse FC - FC Istres -:-
14:30 Pieve di Lota - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
14:30 US Colomiers - AS Béziers -:-
14:30 SC Toulon - Olympique Marseille -:-
14:30 AS Cannes - Nîmes Olympique -:-
14:30 AS Monaco - OGC Nice -:-
14:30 AC Ajaccio - Montpellier HSC -:-
Griechenland > Super League 2 2020/2021  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2020/2021 >
Apollon Lárissa - Ionikos Nikea -:-
Ergotelis - AO Trikala -:-
OFI Ierapetra - Levadiakos -:-
Chania Kissamikos - Diagoras Rhodos -:-
Panachaiki GE - Doxa Dramas FC -:-
Xanthi FC - AE Karaiskakis -:-
Italien > Serie A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
Inter - Atalanta -:-
Spezia Calcio - Benevento Calcio -:-
SSC Napoli - Bologna FC -:-
Sampdoria - Cagliari Calcio -:-
AS Roma - Genoa CFC -:-
Juventus - Lazio Roma -:-
Hellas Verona - AC Milan -:-
ACF Fiorentina - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
Udinese Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
FC Crotone - Torino FC -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
AC Renate - Carrarese Calcio -:-
Giana Erminio - AS Livorno -:-
Lucchese - US Pontedera -:-
Aurora Pro Patria - Piacenza Calcio -:-
Calcio Como - AC Pro Sesto -:-
Novara Calcio - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
US Alessandria 1912 - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
US Grosseto FC - Juventus II -:-
US Pergolettese - Olbia -:-
US Pistoiese - Pro Vercelli -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
AC Cesena - Vis Pesaro -:-
FeralpiSalò - Virtus Verona -:-
Mantova 1911 SSD - FC Südtirol -:-
AS Gubbio - Ravenna Calcio -:-
Calcio Padova - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana FC -:-
Carpi FC - Modena FC -:-
Imolese Calcio - Unione Triestina -:-
Matelica - FC Legnago Salus -:-
Sambenedettese - US Arezzo -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
Cavese - Trapani Calcio n.gesp.
SSC Bari - Potenza -:-
Teramo Calcio - US Catanzaro -:-
US Avellino - Paganese Calcio -:-
Palermo FC - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Vibonese - Casertana FC -:-
Virtus Francavilla - Ternana Calcio -:-
Viterbese - Monopoli -:-
Bisceglie - Calcio Catania -:-
FC Turris - Foggia Calcio -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - AC Bra -:-
14:30 Gozzano - Saluzzo -:-
14:30 Casale - PDHAE -:-
14:30 Castellanzese - Calcio Chieri -:-
14:30 Vado FC - USD Sestri Levante -:-
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - Imperia -:-
14:30 Fossano Calcio - SC Caronnese -:-
14:30 Legnano - Derthona FBC -:-
14:30 Sanremese - Citta di Varese -:-
14:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Borgosesia Calcio -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:30 US Breno - USD Caravaggio -:-
14:30 Brusaporto - Sona -:-
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - AC Pontisola -:-
14:30 Virtus Bergamo - NibionnOggiono -:-
14:30 Franciacorta - AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
14:30 Real Calepina - SS Tritium 1908 -:-
14:30 Seregno - AC Crema -:-
14:30 USD Casatese - US Scanzorosciate -:-
14:30 Villa d'Almè - Vis Nova Giussano -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
14:30 AC Belluno - Manzanese -:-
14:30 AC Este - Caldiero Terme -:-
14:30 Gsd Ambrosiana - US Adriese -:-
14:30 APC Chions - ASD Campodarsego -:-
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - ASD Cartigliano -:-
14:30 Delta Rovigo - Virtus Bolzano -:-
14:30 Union Feltre - Calcio Montebelluna -:-
14:30 Trento Calcio 1921 - Luparense -:-
14:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - San Giorgio-Sedico -:-
14:30 Clodiense SSD - AC Mestre -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
14:30 AC Prato - Real Forte Querceta -:-
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - US Fiorenzuola -:-
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 -:-
14:30 Corticella - AC Rimini -:-
14:30 Forlì FC - Progresso -:-
14:30 Bagnolese - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
14:30 Marignanese - Correggese -:-
14:30 AS Livorno - Lentigione Calcio -:-
14:30 Seravezza - Sammaurese Calcio -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
14:30 Robur Siena - ASD Cannara -:-
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - AC Sangiovannese -:-
14:30 Foligno Calcio - Follonica Gavorrano -:-
14:30 Montevarchi - SC Trestina -:-
14:30 Ostia Mare - Grassina -:-
14:30 US Pianese - Badesse Calcio -:-
14:30 AC Città di Castello - Scandicci Calcio -:-
14:30 ASD Trastevere - San Donato Tavarnelle -:-
14:30 UC Sinalunghese - Montespaccato -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2020/2021 >
14:30 Olympia Agnonese - Tolentino -:-
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Porto Sant'Elpidio -:-
14:30 Campobasso - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - SN Notaresco -:-
14:30 FC Aprilia - Vastogirardi -:-
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - US Recanatese -:-
14:30 Matese - CynthiAlbalonga -:-
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Vastese Calcio -:-
14:30 FC Rieti - Real Giulianova -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
14:30 Afragolese - SEF Torres 1903 -:-
14:30 Arzachena - Giugliano -:-
14:30 ASG Nocerina - Team Nuova Florida -:-
14:30 ASD Carbonia Calcio - Cassino Calcio 1924 -:-
14:30 Formia - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
14:30 Monterosi FC - Gladiator -:-
14:30 Muravera - AC Savoia 1908 -:-
14:30 Latina Calcio - Sassari Latte Dolce -:-
14:30 ASD Vis Artena - Lanusei Calcio -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
14:30 US Bitonto - Audace Cerignola -:-
14:30 Brindisi - Team Altamura -:-
14:30 Casarano - Fidelis Andria -:-
14:30 Città di Fasano - Portici 1906 -:-
14:30 FBC Gravina - ACD Nardò -:-
14:30 AZ Picerno - Lavello -:-
14:30 Puteolana Internapoli - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta -:-
14:30 Aversa Normanna - Taranto FC -:-
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - FC Francavilla -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
14:30 Acireale - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
14:30 US Castrovillari - ACR Messina -:-
14:30 Dattilo - Santa Maria Cilento -:-
14:30 FC Messina - Città Di S. Agata -:-
14:30 Gelbison - Marina di Ragusa -:-
14:30 Paternó - ASD Troina -:-
14:30 Roccella - Rende -:-
14:30 Rotonda - Biancavilla -:-
14:30 ASD San Luca - Licata -:-
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
15:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Sesvete -:-
15:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Solin -:-
15:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Croatia Zmijavci -:-
Luxemburg > Coupe 2020/2021 > 3. Runde  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2020/2021 > 3. Runde
Union Titus Pétange - Etzella Ettelbruck -:-
RFCU Luxemburg - FC Differdange 03 -:-
FC Ehlerange - Jeunesse Canach -:-
Syra Mensdorf - RM Hamm Benfica -:-
Avenir Beggen - CS FOLA Esch -:-
US Mertert/Wasserbillig - US Rumelange -:-
Alisontia Steinsel - F91 Dudelange -:-
CS Obercorn - US Hostert -:-
UN Käerjéng - Swift Hesperange -:-
FC Schifflange 95 - FC Wiltz 71 -:-
CS Sanem - FC Rodange 91 -:-
FC Lorentzweiler - US Mondorf -:-
FC Atert Bissen - Jeunesse Esch -:-
Jeunesse Junglinster - Yellow Boys Weiler -:-
Red-Black / Blo-Weiss - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
Victoria Rosport - UNA Strassen -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
00:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Tecos Fútbol Club -:-
00:30 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Colima FC -:-
19:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Leones Negros II -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
02:00 Club Irapuato - Zitácuaro -:-
18:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Pioneros de Cancún -:-
23:00 CD Cuautla - Aguacateros CDU -:-
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
AFC Ajax - FC Groningen -:-
FC Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
FC Twente - Willem II -:-
Feyenoord - VVV-Venlo -:-
Fortuna Sittard - PSV Eindhoven -:-
Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle -:-
RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht -:-
sc Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag -:-
Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - TEC VV -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021 >
14:00 VV Hoogland - VV UNA/Brinvast -:-
14:00 ADO '20 - VV Gemert -:-
14:00 USV Hercules - VV Dongen -:-
14:00 HVV Hollandia - OFC Oostzaan -:-
14:30 Unitas Gorinchem - JOS Watergraafsmeer -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - Quick Den Haag -:-
14:30 OSS '20 - RKVV Westlandia -:-
14:30 EVV - RKSV Groene Ster -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - RKVV DEM -:-
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
12:15 PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven -:-
Nigeria > Professional League 2020/2021  Nigeria >   Professional League 2020/2021 >
Abia Warriors FC - Katsina United -:-
Dakkada FC - Plateau United -:-
Enugu Rangers - Nasarawa United FC -:-
Heartland FC - Warri Wolves -:-
Ifeanyi Uba - Jigawa Golden Stars -:-
Kwara United - Adamawa United FC -:-
Lobi Stars - Rivers United FC -:-
MFM FC - Akwa United -:-
Sunshine Stars - Enyimba Aba -:-
Wikki Tourists - Kano Pillars -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
FC Admira Wacker (A) - SC Wiener Viktoria -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
Boavista - FC Famalicão -:-
Rio Ave FC - SC Farense -:-
Gil Vicente - FC Porto -:-
CS Marítimo - Moreirense FC -:-
Os Belenenses - SL Benfica -:-
Paços de Ferreira - CD Nacional -:-
Portimonense SC - CD Tondela -:-
Sporting Braga - Vitória Guimarães -:-
Sporting CP - CD Santa Clara -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
SL Benfica B - FC Arouca -:-
CD Cova Piedade - Académico de Viseu -:-
CD Feirense - GD Estoril -:-
FC Porto B - Casa Pia AC -:-
UD Oliveirense - GD Chaves -:-
FC Penafiel - Académica de Coimbra -:-
Varzim SC - Leixões SC -:-
UD Vilafranquense - Sporting Covilhã -:-
FC Vizela - CD Mafra -:-
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Zürich II -:-
16:00 FC Sion II - AC Bellinzona -:-
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Münsingen -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021 >
FC Bulle - Team Vaud -:-
FC Naters - FC Azzurri 90 LS -:-
Vevey United - FC Lancy -:-
BSC Young Boys II - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
FC Biel/Bienne - SV Muttenz -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich II - SC Buochs -:-
FC Langenthal - FC Solothurn -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
FC Gossau - SV Höngg -:-
FC Linth 04 - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-
FC Paradiso - FC Thalwil -:-
FC Red Star Zürich - FC Tuggen -:-
FC St.Gallen II - FC Winterthur II -:-
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Kosova Zürich -:-
Serbien > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbien >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
OFK Bačka - Mladost Lučani -:-
FK Inđija - Radnik Surdulica -:-
FK Mačva Šabac - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
FK Metalac - FK Voždovac -:-
FK Rad Beograd - Partizan -:-
Vojvodina - FK Javor -:-
FK Novi Pazar - Spartak Subotica -:-
Radnički Niš - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
Crvena Zvezda - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
FK Zlatibor - FK Napredak -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
Athletic Bilbao - Granada CF -:-
Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid -:-
Real Betis - CD Alavés -:-
Cádiz CF - SD Eibar -:-
SD Huesca - Celta Vigo -:-
CA Osasuna - FC Barcelona -:-
Real Sociedad - Levante UD -:-
Valencia CF - Villarreal CF -:-
Real Valladolid - Getafe CF -:-
Elche CF - Sevilla FC -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
AD Alcorcón - CD Mirandés -:-
Albacete - UD Logroñés -:-
CD Leganés - CD Castellón -:-
CD Lugo - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Real Oviedo -:-
Girona FC - UD Almería -:-
Málaga CF - CE Sabadell -:-
RCD Mallorca - FC Cartagena -:-
Real Zaragoza - CD Tenerife -:-
SD Ponferradina - Sporting Gijón -:-
UD Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 >
SD Compostela - Celta Vigo B -:-
Coruxo FC - Racing Ferrol -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - Pontevedra CF -:-
CD Guijuelo - Unionistas CF -:-
CD Lealtad - Real Valladolid B -:-
CD Leonesa - UP Langreo -:-
Marino de Luanco - CD Covadonga -:-
CD Numancia - Burgos CF -:-
Real Oviedo B - Sporting Gijón B -:-
Salamanca CF UDS - Zamora CF -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 >
CA Osasuna B - SD Logroñés -:-
CD Ebro - SD Tarazona -:-
SD Ejea - CD Calahorra -:-
Haro Deportivo - UD Mutilvera -:-
CD Tudelano - CD Izarra -:-
SD Amorebieta - SD Leioa -:-
Arenas de Getxo - Real Unión -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - CD Laredo -:-
Club Portugalete - Barakaldo CF -:-
Racing Santander - Real Sociedad B -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 >
CD Alcoyano - Peña Deportiva -:-
Villarreal CF B - Hércules CF -:-
UD Ibiza - Orihuela CF -:-
CF La Nucía - Atzeneta UE -:-
Levante UD B - Valencia CF B -:-
CF Badalona - FC Andorra -:-
UE Cornellà - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
FC Barcelona B - UE Llagostera -:-
Gimnàstic - Lleida Esportiu -:-
UE Olot - CE L'Hospitalet -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 >
CD Marino - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Cádiz CF B - Algeciras CF -:-
Córdoba CF - Real Murcia -:-
Recreativo Granada - Lorca Deportiva -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Real Betis B -:-
Linares Deportivo - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
RB Linense - San Fernando CD -:-
Marbella FC - UD Las Palmas B -:-
UD Tamaraceite - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Yeclano Deportivo -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 >
Atlético Madrid B - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Talavera CF - CP Villarrobledo -:-
Inter de Madrid - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Las Rozas CF - Atlético Baleares -:-
UD Melilla - Don Benito -:-
Mérida AD - Extremadura UD -:-
UD Poblense - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
UD SS Reyes - Getafe CF B -:-
UD Socuéllamos - Villarrubia CF -:-
CF Villanovense - CD Badajoz -:-
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2020/2021 >
Real Betis - Atlético Madrid -:-
EDF Logroño - Madrid CFF -:-
Valencia CF - Sevilla FC -:-
Sporting de Huelva - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Real Madrid - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Real Sociedad - Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
Santa Teresa CD - FC Barcelona -:-
SD Eibar - Levante UD -:-
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
14:30 Black Leopards - Golden Arrows -:-
14:30 Moroka Swallows - Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2020/2021  Türkei >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
Antalyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Beşiktaş - Gaziantep FK -:-
Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Galatasaray - Sivasspor -:-
Gençlerbirliği - İstanbul Başakşehir -:-
Göztepe - BB Erzurumspor -:-
Hatayspor - Kayserispor -:-
Fatih Karagümrük SK - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Fenerbahçe -:-
Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Türkei >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
Adanaspor - Balıkesirspor -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - Eskişehirspor -:-
Altay Izmir - Tuzlaspor -:-
Bandırmaspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
Boluspor - Bursaspor -:-
İstanbulspor AŞ - Keçiörengücü -:-
Ankaraspor - Menemen Belediyespor -:-
Samsunspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
Ümraniyespor - Giresunspor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021 >
24 Erzincanspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Amed SK - Sarıyer SK -:-
Ankara Demirspor - Yeni Çorumspor -:-
Ergene Velimeşe - Kocaelispor -:-
Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Hacettepe -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Niğde Anadolu FK - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Manisa FK -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Uşakspor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021 >
1922 Konyaspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Karabükspor -:-
Eyüpspor - Elazığspor -:-
Van BBSK - Kırşehir Belediyespor -:-
Kastamonuspor - Serik Belediyespor -:-
Kırklarelispor - BAKspor -:-
Pazarspor - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Sakaryaspor - Karacabey Birlikspor -:-
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Pendikspor -:-
Turgutluspor - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten