. .
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
KF Apolonia Fier - FK Kukësi -:-
KS Kastrioti - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
KF Laçi - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KF Bylis Ballsh - FK Vllaznia -:-
FK Partizani - KF Tiranë -:-
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
Keşlə FK - Sumgayit FK -:-
Səbail FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
Australien > A-League 2020/2021  Australien >   A-League 2020/2021 >
09:00 Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar -:-
11:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Newcastle United Jets -:-
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021 >
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - SfB-Oure FA -:-
14:00 Brabrand IF - Næsby BK -:-
14:00 Dalum IF - VSK Aarhus -:-
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Middelfart Fodbold -:-
15:00 B.93 København - Thisted FC -:-
15:00 BK Frem København - FC Sydvest 05 -:-
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021 >
13:45 FA 2000 - Hellerup IK -:-
14:00 AB Tårnby - Næstved BK -:-
14:00 Hillerød GI - KFUMs BK Roskilde -:-
15:00 Brønshøj BK - BK Avarta -:-
15:00 Skovshoved IF - Nykøbing FC -:-
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:30 Odense BK - SønderjyskE -:-
13:00 Lyngby BK - Vejle BK -:-
13:00 AC Horsens - FC Nordsjælland -:-
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK -:-
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Randers SK Freja -:-
13:00 Brøndby IF - Silkeborg IF -:-
14:00 FC København - Aarhus GF -:-
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 B.93 København - Nykøbing FC -:-
12:00 Næsby BK - FC Roskilde -:-
12:30 Næstved BK - SfB-Oure FA -:-
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - Slagelse B&I -:-
14:30 Hellerup IK - FC Helsingør -:-
15:30 HB Køge - FK Viborg -:-
15:30 Kolding IF - Hobro IK -:-
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC København - Aarhus GF -:-
15:00 Odense BK - SønderjyskE -:-
15:15 Lyngby BK - Vejle BK -:-
15:15 Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK -:-
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Randers SK Freja -:-
15:30 Silkeborg IF - Brøndby IF -:-
15:30 AC Horsens - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Hellerup IK - FC Helsingør -:-
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Slagelse B&I -:-
12:45 HB Køge - FK Viborg -:-
13:00 Kolding IF - Hobro IK -:-
14:00 B.93 København - Nykøbing FC -:-
14:15 Næsby BK - FC Roskilde -:-
14:45 Næstved BK - SfB-Oure FA -:-
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC København - Aarhus GF -:-
12:30 FC Midtjylland - Randers SK Freja -:-
13:00 Lyngby BK - Vejle BK -:-
13:00 AC Horsens - Farum BK -:-
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK -:-
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Brøndby IF -:-
15:00 Odense BK - SønderjyskE -:-
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
Borussia Dortmund - RB Leipzig -:-
Bayern München - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Werder Bremen - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
1. FC Köln - SC Freiburg -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
VfB Stuttgart - FC Augsburg -:-
Hertha BSC - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
Dynamo Dresden - Viktoria Köln -:-
Bayern München II - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
Waldhof Mannheim - Hallescher FC -:-
Hansa Rostock - FSV Zwickau -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
Türkgücü München - SC Verl -:-
SV Meppen - VfB Lübeck -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - MSV Duisburg -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - TSV 1860 München -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
1. FC Köln II - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
Alemannia Aachen - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
FC Schalke 04 II - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
Preußen Münster - Fortuna Köln -:-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
SV Rödinghausen - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
SV 19 Straelen - Bonner SC -:-
VfB Homberg - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
Eintracht Stadtallendorf - TSV Steinbach Haiger -:-
FC 08 Homburg - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
FC-Astoria Walldorf - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
FC Gießen - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
FK Pirmasens - VfR Aalen -:-
FSV Frankfurt - Bahlinger SC -:-
Hessen Kassel - TSG Balingen -:-
Rot-Weiß Koblenz - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
SV 07 Elversberg - Kickers Offenbach -:-
TSV Schott Mainz - SC Freiburg II -:-
VfB Stuttgart II - Bayern Alzenau -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
Türkspor Augsburg - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
SV Pullach - TSV Kottern-St. Mang -:-
SV Kirchanschöring - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing -:-
TSV Wasserburg - FC Deisenhofen -:-
FC Ismaning - FC Ingolstadt 04 II -:-
TSV Nördlingen - TSV Schwabmünchen -:-
Jahn Regensburg II - TSV 1860 München II -:-
TSV Landsberg - TSV 1865 Dachau -:-
SV Donaustauf - FC Pipinsried -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - Union 60 Bremen -:-
13:15 Blumenthaler SV - BTS Neustadt -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 KSV Baunatal - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
15:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - SC Waldgirmes -:-
15:00 FSV Fernwald - SV Zeilsheim -:-
15:00 Hünfelder SV - Hessen Dreieich -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - FSV 08 Bissingen -:-
14:00 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
14:00 Freiburger FC - FC Nöttingen -:-
14:00 SGV Freiberg - TSV Ilshofen -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SSV Reutlingen -:-
14:30 TSG Backnang - FC-Astoria Walldorf II -:-
15:30 FV Ravensburg - Göppinger SV -:-
15:30 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - SV Linx -:-
15:30 SV Oberachern - 1. FC Bruchsal -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern München -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - SV Meppen -:-
SC Sand - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
SC Freiburg - SGS Essen -:-
MSV Duisburg - Werder Bremen -:-
Turbine Potsdam - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Arsenal FC - West Bromwich Albion -:-
Aston Villa - Manchester United -:-
Fulham FC - Burnley FC -:-
Leeds United - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Leicester City - Newcastle United -:-
Liverpool FC - Southampton FC -:-
Manchester City - Chelsea FC -:-
Sheffield United - Crystal Palace -:-
West Ham United - Everton FC -:-
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Derby County - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Norwich City -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Huddersfield Town -:-
16:00 Watford FC - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Luton Town -:-
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Hull City -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Swindon Town -:-
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
16:00 Cambridge United - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Salford City - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Southend United - Newport County -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Colchester United -:-
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Altrincham FC - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Stockport County -:-
16:00 Barnet FC - Notts County -:-
16:00 Woking FC - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Halifax Town - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Maidenhead United -:-
16:00 King's Lynn - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Weymouth FC -:-
16:00 Torquay United - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Yeovil Town -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
11:45 Crystal Palace - West Bromwich Albion -:-
12:00 Arsenal FC - Aston Villa -:-
12:00 Southampton FC - Reading FC -:-
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Chelsea FC -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Leeds United -:-
12:00 Newcastle United - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
12:00 Stoke City - Manchester City -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
13:00 Leicester City - West Ham United -:-
13:00 Norwich City - Fulham FC -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
13:00 Manchester United - Middlesbrough FC -:-
13:30 Derby County - Burnley FC -:-
13:30 Everton FC - Sunderland AFC -:-
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
12:00 Swansea City - Crewe Alexandra -:-
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
20:00 AC Ajaccio - Paris FC -:-
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - USL Dunkerque -:-
20:00 FC Chambly - Pau FC -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - SM Caen -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 Rodez AF - AS Nancy -:-
20:00 Amiens SC - Chamois Niortais -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
AS Poissy - US Saint-Malo -:-
SM Caen (CFA) - US Fleury-Mérogis -:-
FC Lorient (CFA) - FC Versailles -:-
US Granvillaise - FC Rouen -:-
Vannes OC - EA Guingamp (CFA) -:-
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire -:-
Stade Plabennec - C'Chartres Football -:-
Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - Blois Foot 41 -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
ASM Belfort - Stade Reims (CFA) -:-
AF Bobigny - SC Schiltigheim -:-
Entente SSG - AJ Auxerre (CFA) -:-
FC Metz (CFA) - CS Sedan -:-
FCSR Haguenau - AS Beauvais -:-
US Lusitanos - Paris 13 Atletico -:-
RC Lens (CFA) - Olympique Saint-Quentin -:-
SAS Épinal - GFC Ajaccio -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
AS Monaco (CFA) - AS Saint-Priest -:-
Andrézieux - Marignane Gignac -:-
Aubagne FC - Louhans-Cuiseaux -:-
FC Martigues - Olympique Marseille (CFA) -:-
Monts d'Or Azergues Foot - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC -:-
RC Grasse - FC Rumilly -:-
Jura Sud - Olympique Lyon (CFA) -:-
SC Toulon - Hyères FC -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
Angoulême CFC - FC Nantes (CFA) -:-
AS Béziers - Trélissac FC -:-
Bourges 18 - Bourges Foot -:-
Canet Roussillon - Angers SCO II -:-
FC Chamalières - Moulins Yzeure Foot -:-
Bergerac Foot - US Colomiers -:-
SO Romorantin - Stade Montois -:-
Vendée Les Herbiers - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2020/2021 >
Dijon FCO - Paris FC -:-
EA Guingamp - Stade Reims -:-
Montpellier HSC - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
GPSO 92 Issy - Olympique Lyon -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - Le Havre AC -:-
ASJ Soyaux - FC Fleury 91 -:-
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
ACF Fiorentina - Sampdoria -:-
AS Roma - AC Milan -:-
Ascoli Calcio - Atalanta -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
Genoa CFC - Lazio Roma -:-
Inter - Bologna FC -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Torino FC - Juventus -:-
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varaždin ŠN -:-
Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica -:-
NK Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
NK Osijek - HNK Šibenik -:-
Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka -:-
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
17:00 NK Dugopolje - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
17:00 NK Junak Sinj - Hajduk Split II -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
15:00 Excelsior Maassluis - HHC Hardenberg -:-
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
15:00 Jong FC Volendam - IJsselmeervogels -:-
15:00 SV Spakenburg - Koninklijke HFC -:-
15:30 SVV Scheveningen - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
15:30 Quick Boys - De Treffers -:-
15:30 GVVV - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
15:30 VV Katwijk - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
15:30 TEC VV - VV Noordwijk -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
14:30 SteDoCo - VV Staphorst -:-
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - BVV Barendrecht -:-
14:30 Excelsior '31 - VV GOES -:-
14:30 ACV Assen - DVS'33 -:-
14:30 HSV Hoek - Sportlust '46 -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - Harkemase Boys -:-
15:00 Ter Leede - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - ODIN '59 -:-
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - FC Lisse -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
16:30 SC Wiener Viktoria - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
Jagiellonia Białystok - Raków Częstochowa -:-
KS Cracovia - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Lech Poznań - FKS Stal Mielec -:-
Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków -:-
Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Wisła Płock - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - Warta Poznań -:-
Polen > I Liga 2020/2021  Polen >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
GKS Bełchatów - Arka Gdynia -:-
GKS Tychy '71 - Górnik Łęczna -:-
ŁKS Łódź - GKS Jastrzębie -:-
Odra Opole - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
Resovia Rzeszów - Widzew Łódź -:-
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Korona Kielce -:-
OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Głogów -:-
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Miedź Legnica -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Radomiak Radom -:-
Russland > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russland >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
Akhmat Grozny - FK Tambov -:-
Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan -:-
FK Ufa - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FK Sochi - Rotor Volgograd -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Khimki -:-
FK Ural - FK Rostov -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
Russland > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russland >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
Alania Vladikavkaz - Veles Moskva -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:-
FK Chertanovo - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Dinamo Bryansk - FK Chayka -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Torpedo Moskva -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
FK Neftekhimik - SKA-Khabarovsk -:-
Irtysh Omsk - FK Orenburg -:-
Spartak Moskva 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
Volgar Astrakhan - Akron Tolyatti -:-
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
15:00 FC Basel II - FC Münsingen -:-
16:00 FC Köniz - SC Brühl -:-
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Zürich II -:-
16:00 SC Cham - Stade Nyonnais -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021 >
CS Chênois - BSC Young Boys II -:-
FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Lancy -:-
FC Meyrin - FC Echallens -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
Zug 94 - FC Wohlen -:-
FC Schötz - FC Solothurn -:-
SV Muttenz - SC Goldau -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
SV Höngg - FC Tuggen -:-
FC Thalwil - FC Balzers -:-
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
14:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Thun -:-
14:00 Team Ticino - FCO St.Gallen/Wil -:-
14:00 Team Vaud - FC Winterthur -:-
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys -:-
14:00 FC Basel - FC Sion -:-
14:00 FC Luzern - Servette Genève -:-
14:00 Team Aargau - FC Zürich -:-
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
NK Aluminij - NŠ Mura -:-
NK Bravo - NK Tabor Sežana -:-
NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
NK Domžale - FC Koper -:-
NK Maribor - ND Gorica -:-
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
1. FC Slovácko - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
Baník Ostrava - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
FK Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc -:-
FK Pardubice - MFK Karvina -:-
1. FK Příbram - České Budějovice -:-
FK Teplice - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
Slavia Praha - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
SFC Opava - Bohemians 1905 -:-
Slovan Liberec - Sparta Praha -:-
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
MFK Chrudim - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
FC Hradec Králové - FK Dukla Praha -:-
FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Blansko -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
SK Prostějov - SK Líšeň -:-
Viktoria Žižkov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Varnsdorf -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Türkei >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
Adanaspor - Samsunspor -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - Ümraniyespor -:-
Altay Izmir - Bandırmaspor -:-
Balıkesirspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
Boluspor - Eskişehirspor -:-
Bursaspor - Keçiörengücü -:-
Menemen Belediyespor - Adana Demirspor -:-
Ankaraspor - İstanbulspor AŞ -:-
Tuzlaspor - Giresunspor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021 >
Afjet Afyonspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Amed SK - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Ankara Demirspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon -:-
Yeni Çorumspor - Sarıyer SK -:-
Ergene Velimeşe - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Inegölspor - Hacettepe -:-
Kocaelispor - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Niğde Anadolu FK - Uşakspor -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - 24 Erzincanspor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021 >
1922 Konyaspor - Pazarspor -:-
Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Pendikspor -:-
Elazığspor - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Karacabey Birlikspor -:-
Eyüpspor - Van BBSK -:-
Karabükspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor -:-
Kastamonuspor - Sakaryaspor -:-
Serik Belediyespor - BAKspor -:-
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Kırklarelispor -:-
Turgutluspor - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
Inhulets Petrove - FK Lviv -:-
Rukh Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk -:-
FC Oleksandriya - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
Vorskla Poltava - Desna Chernigov -:-
SK Dnipro-1 - Zorya Lugansk -:-
Dinamo Kiev - FK Mariupol -:-
FC Mynai - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
Ungarn > NB I 2020/2021  Ungarn >   NB I 2020/2021 >
Budafoki MTE - Budapest Honvéd -:-
Paksi SE - Puskás FC -:-
Zalaegerszegi TE - Kisvárda FC -:-
Diósgyöri VTK - Újpest FC -:-
MTK Budapest - Fehérvár FC -:-
Ferencvárosi TC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten